Žákovská liga

Základní informace

Kategorie
starší žákyně U15
Sezona
2021/22

Zápasy

fáze kolo číslo domácí / hosté datum a čas místo rozhodčí Komisař skore čtvrtiny
skupina A 1. kolo 1
BK Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
DBaK
28. 9. 2021
10:00
SH BK Loko Karlovy Vary Jan Lejčko
Michal Dub
114
27
25
3
49
5
92
13
Review
skupina A 1. kolo 3
BK Klatovy
BK Strakonice
28. 9. 2021
12:00
SH BK Klatovy Lukáš Kalabza
Pavel Podhůrský
61
56
11
13
37
25
50
42
Review
skupina A 1. kolo 2
HB Basket Praha
Tygři Praha
5. 10. 2021
18:00
sportovní hala Zličín Pavel Šenk
František Syrovátka
48
76
12
14
24
25
36
50
Review
skupina A 2. kolo 5
DBaK
BK Strakonice
18. 9. 2021
13:30
Sportovní areál Prokopávka Plzeň Rudolf Salvetr
Pavel Bohata
25
103
5
23
17
45
17
77
Review
skupina A 2. kolo 4
BK Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
BK Klatovy
9. 12. 2021
16:30
SH BK Loko Karlovy Vary Ingrid Ašenbrenerová
Petr Fiala
68
53
16
12
32
31
51
39
Review
skupina A 3. kolo 6
BK Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
BK Strakonice
19. 9. 2021
09:00
SH BK Loko Karlovy Vary Linda Bendová
Michal Dub
44
57
13
13
17
29
34
45
Review
skupina A 3. kolo 7
DBaK
BK Klatovy
26. 11. 2021
18:30
Tělocvična 25. ZŠ Lukáš Kalabza
Michal Kuncl
69
78
15
22
35
45
51
61
Review
skupina A 4. kolo 8
BK Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
HB Basket Praha
2. 10. 2021
10:00
SH BK Loko Karlovy Vary Lukáš Kalabza
Pavel Podhůrský
56
69
18
19
25
36
44
58
Review
skupina A 4. kolo 9
DBaK
Tygři Praha
2. 10. 2021
10:30
Sportovní areál Prokopávka Plzeň Jan Lejčko
Fedor Lysov
24
122
4
35
10
61
18
96
Review
skupina A 5. kolo 11
DBaK
HB Basket Praha
3. 10. 2021
12:00
Tělocvična 25. ZŠ Jan Lejčko
Dominik Kočovský
13
132
4
40
9
71
13
103
Review
skupina A 5. kolo 10
BK Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
Tygři Praha
3. 10. 2021
15:00
SH BK Loko Karlovy Vary Lukáš Kalabza
Pavel Podhůrský
50
74
11
28
23
39
40
59
Review
skupina A 6. kolo 13
Tygři Praha
BK Strakonice
16. 10. 2021
15:00
Sportovní hala Jeneč Petr Frána
Radek Šťavík
78
45
20
4
34
20
56
31
Review
skupina A 6. kolo 12
HB Basket Praha
BK Klatovy
16. 10. 2021
16:15
sportovní hala Zličín Roman Kejklíček
Michal Bakajsa
102
43
27
8
52
11
76
30
Review
skupina A 7. kolo 15
Tygři Praha
BK Klatovy
17. 10. 2021
09:00
Sportovní hala Jeneč Daniel Hušek
Lukáš Balog
90
53
19
18
41
30
69
42
Review
skupina A 7. kolo 14
HB Basket Praha
BK Strakonice
17. 10. 2021
11:15
sportovní hala Zličín Lucie Peterková
Dominik Výborný
68
40
20
16
37
22
56
34
Review
skupina A 8. kolo 16
DBaK
BK Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
17. 11. 2021
10:00
Tělocvična 25. ZŠ Lukáš Kalabza
Pavel Podhůrský
44
98
13
29
19
51
31
68
Review
skupina A 8. kolo 17
Tygři Praha
HB Basket Praha
17. 11. 2021
12:30
Sportovní hala Jeneč Pavel Šenk
Michal Dub
81
47
25
13
44
19
60
35
Review
skupina A 8. kolo 18
BK Strakonice
BK Klatovy
1. 12. 2021
18:00
STARZ aréna Pavel Šenk
Michal Vyhlídal
88
44
21
4
40
10
61
26
Review
skupina A 9. kolo 19
BK Strakonice
BK Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
6. 11. 2021
14:00
STARZ aréna Michal Bakajsa
Simona Jindřichová
60
29
19
10
36
14
46
24
Review
skupina A 9. kolo 20
BK Klatovy
DBaK
6. 11. 2021
18:00
SH BK Klatovy Lukáš Kalabza
Pavel Podhůrský
76
52
20
12
40
23
69
32
Review
skupina A 10. kolo 22
BK Strakonice
DBaK
7. 11. 2021
10:00
STARZ aréna Michal Bakajsa
Simona Jindřichová
131
33
31
10
67
17
99
25
Review
skupina A 10. kolo 21
BK Klatovy
BK Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
7. 11. 2021
13:30
SH BK Klatovy Lukáš Kalabza
Pavel Podhůrský
54
63
10
23
25
39
36
50
Review
skupina A 11. kolo 23
Tygři Praha
BK Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
20. 11. 2021
13:00
Sportovní hala Jeneč Lukáš Kalabza
Jakub Vampola
73
44
10
13
31
23
51
33
Review
skupina A 11. kolo 24
HB Basket Praha
DBaK
20. 11. 2021
15:45
sportovní hala Zličín Michal Vyhlídal
Tomáš Tejček
127
33
32
6
76
11
105
17
Review
skupina A 12. kolo 25
HB Basket Praha
BK Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
21. 11. 2021
10:00
sportovní hala Zličín Martin Koudela
Tomáš Tejček
86
45
22
16
45
31
60
37
Review
skupina A 12. kolo 26
Tygři Praha
DBaK
21. 11. 2021
17:00
Sportovní hala Jeneč Ondřej Svejkovský
Simona Jindřichová
108
24
28
7
48
12
74
22
Review
skupina A 13. kolo 27
BK Strakonice
HB Basket Praha
4. 12. 2021
14:00
STARZ aréna Jiří Jodl
Lukáš Kalabza
64
72
12
21
37
36
48
56
Review
skupina A 13. kolo 28
BK Klatovy
Tygři Praha
4. 12. 2021
17:00
SH BK Klatovy Dennis Billík
Pavel Podhůrský
53
98
14
21
31
45
43
76
Review
skupina A 14. kolo 30
BK Strakonice
Tygři Praha
5. 12. 2021
09:00
STARZ aréna Jiří Jodl
Lukáš Kalabza
39
78
10
19
18
40
24
58
Review
skupina A 14. kolo 29
BK Klatovy
HB Basket Praha
3. 12. 2021
18:00
SH BK Klatovy Rudolf Salvetr
Pavel Podhůrský
45
104
8
27
23
55
32
83
Review
Číslo Hráč Tým Věk Z Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F-
Julie Pilařová HB Basket 17 27 1.0 22.3 8.6 0.7 2.9/5.0 57.5 1.0
Ela Zídková USK Praha 17 27 1.0 21.2 9.3 0.0 2.5/4.3 59.1 1.3
Klára Bittnerová BK Levhartice Chomutov 17 27 1.0 19.7 8.3 0.4 1.9/3.8 50.5 2.1
Michaela Zárubová Sokol H. Králové 17 27 1.0 19.0 7.8 0.6 1.6/2.5 65.7 1.6
Natálie Starostková OSK Olomouc 16 27 1.0 17.6 7.6 0.2 2.0/3.2 61.6 2.1
Karolína Cahová USK Praha 17 27 1.0 17.4 7.3 0.0 2.8/6.2 44.9 2.3
Natálie Zelenková Klatovy U15 17 19 1.0 23.1 7.3 1.5 3.8/7.6 50.3 2.3
Karolina Vládíková SBŠ Ostrava 17 28 1.0 15.6 6.8 0.2 1.5/3.9 37.3 2.5
Veronika Vasileva SBŠ Ostrava 17 27 1.0 15.7 6.3 0.2 2.3/4.1 56.8 2.4
Natálie Flaxová BSK TJ Jičín 17 23 1.0 18.2 6.1 1.4 1.8/3.0 60.9 3.1
Barbora Lounová BA Sparta 17 26 1.0 15.8 6.0 0.7 1.8/4.2 42.6 2.2
Barbora Rendlová Klatovy U15 17 20 1.0 20.4 7.7 0.7 3.0/6.1 49.6 2.6
Ema Bláhová HB Basket 17 27 1.0 14.7 5.2 1.0 1.4/2.4 56.1 1.6
Barbora Šubová Žabiny Brno 16 23 1.0 17.2 7.1 0.2 2.4/4.5 52.9 2.1
Ema Kameníková Sokol H. Králové 17 27 1.0 14.3 6.0 0.4 1.2/2.8 44.0 2.1
Lucie Reková FM 17 24 1.0 15.9 6.3 0.5 1.8/3.1 58.7 2.6
Tereza Ondráková TJ Loko Krnov 17 25 1.0 14.7 5.3 0.2 3.4/7.4 46.2 2.9
Lucie Čapatá FM 17 23 1.0 15.8 6.9 0.3 1.1/2.0 54.3 1.7
Anna Zahradníková Loko Trutnov 17 18 1.0 19.9 8.2 0.0 3.6/6.4 55.7 2.9
Pavlína Paurová Sokol H. Králové 17 20 1.0 17.9 6.4 1.3 1.4/2.5 55.1 2.5
Ela Salačová BK Levhartice Chomutov 17 23 1.0 15.5 6.6 0.1 2.1/4.6 45.3 2.0
15 Tereza Pospíšilová DBaK 17 20 1.0 17.7 7.9 0.0 2.0/4.5 44.9 1.9
Nikola Kubínová BSK TJ Jičín 17 17 1.0 20.6 8.3 0.3 3.2/4.7 67.5 1.4
Sára Karásková K2 Prostějov 16 22 1.0 15.7 4.9 1.2 2.3/5.6 41.1 3.3
Lucie Lindušková K2 Prostějov 17 17 1.0 20.1 5.8 1.4 4.4/6.8 64.7 2.1
Markéta Palánová ŠBK P-H Sadská 17 20 1.0 17.0 5.4 1.1 3.0/4.6 65.9 2.8
Martina Kopecká Tygři Praha 17 19 1.0 17.8 7.4 0.2 2.3/4.6 50.6 2.6
Eliška Cvrčková BSK TJ Jičín 17 22 1.0 15.3 5.2 0.7 2.9/4.4 66.7 1.5
Sabina Březinová Jiskra Kyjov 17 16 1.0 20.9 7.9 0.9 2.6/5.0 51.3 2.8
Jana Vrátilová Slavoj BK Litoměřice 17 17 1.0 18.4 6.5 0.7 3.2/4.9 66.3 2.2
Barbora Kulhánová TJ Loko Krnov 17 18 1.0 16.6 6.7 0.5 1.8/3.4 51.6 3.2
Nela Holaňová SBŠ Ostrava 16 18 1.0 16.6 7.2 0.4 0.9/2.9 30.8 2.4
Eliška Salaková Sluneta Ústí n.L. 17 22 1.0 13.5 4.9 0.3 2.9/4.6 61.8 1.5
Nela Borovičková ŠBK P-H Sadská 17 22 1.0 13.5 5.0 0.5 1.7/3.2 53.5 2.9
Petronela Zoe Potužníková BA Sparta 17 24 1.0 12.3 5.5 0.0 1.1/3.1 36.5 2.0
Klára Šumberová OSK Olomouc 17 23 1.0 12.7 4.1 1.0 1.7/3.1 54.9 2.3
Klaudie Boleslavská Basket Ostrava 17 15 1.0 19.1 7.3 0.1 4.1/6.5 62.9 2.2
Nela Jeřábková OSK Olomouc 17 27 1.0 10.6 1.9 1.9 0.9/2.1 43.9 1.3
Veronika Kunešová KP Brno 17 17 1.0 16.6 6.5 0.6 1.6/4.1 38.6 2.1
Marie Hamzová Žabiny Brno 17 25 1.0 11.2 4.2 0.2 2.1/4.2 51.0 2.5
Lucie Podušková BA Sparta 17 25 1.0 11.2 4.6 0.0 1.9/4.3 43.9 2.2
Tereza Mazalová SK Bruntál 17 19 1.0 14.3 5.5 0.1 3.0/5.4 55.3 2.8
Tereza Tegelová BSK TJ Jičín 16 22 1.0 12.3 3.9 0.9 1.8/3.3 53.4 2.0
Veronika Ryklová Sokol H. Králové 17 26 1.0 10.2 4.7 0.0 0.7/1.2 0.0* 2.7
Veronika Suchánková TJ Loko Krnov 17 17 1.0 15.5 5.9 0.5 2.2/4.0 54.4 1.3
Denisa Bittnerová BK Strakonice 17 19 1.0 13.9 5.5 0.4 1.8/4.1 44.9 0.0
Anna Ransdorfová Tygři Praha 17 20 1.0 12.8 5.6 0.1 1.4/2.3 60.9 1.4
Tereza Šimonová BK Strakonice 17 20 1.0 12.3 4.6 0.3 2.3/4.0 58.2 0.0
Tereza Pavelcová HB Basket 17 23 1.0 10.7 3.3 1.0 0.8/2.3 35.8 2.5
Johana Kučerová HB Basket 17 27 1.0 9.0 3.0 0.7 0.9/2.3 39.7 2.7
Jana Tranžíková BK Levhartice Chomutov 17 28 1.0 8.5 3.8 0.1 0.8/1.7 0.0* 2.3
Jiřina Hejlová BKHAV 17 10 1.0 23.8 9.4 0.4 3.8/8.4 45.2 3.5
Veronika Tomanová FM 16 24 1.0 9.8 4.3 0.0 1.3/2.8 44.1 2.1
15 Dominika Marková Basket Slovanka 17 21 1.0 11.1 3.6 1.0 0.9/3.2 28.4 3.2
Ema Rychtecká Žabiny Brno 17 26 1.0 9.0 3.2 0.4 1.4/2.2 63.8 1.0
30 Adéla Civínová Basket Slovanka 17 12 1.0 19.0 8.1 0.2 2.3/4.8 49.1 3.3
Veronika Pichrtová BK Loko K. Vary 17 20 1.0 11.4 4.3 0.2 2.2/3.8 56.6 2.9
Magdalena Mikulová OSK Olomouc 17 21 1.0 10.7 3.9 0.3 1.9/4.5 42.6 2.2
Amálie Kolaříková Sluneta Ústí n.L. 16 19 1.0 11.4 4.2 0.1 2.9/5.7 51.4 1.8
Aneta Adámková Žabiny Brno 17 20 1.0 10.8 3.2 1.0 1.5/3.3 45.5 2.0
Tereza Galajdová FM 17 24 1.0 9.0 3.9 0.0 1.1/2.2 49.1 1.7
Natálie Machačová BA Sparta 17 26 1.0 8.2 2.7 0.7 0.8/2.5 33.8 2.9
7 Karolína Mikovcová Basket Slovanka 17 20 1.0 10.6 4.6 0.1 1.2/2.7 44.4 2.7
52 Valérie Strnadová ŠBK P-H Sadská 16 16 1.0 13.2 5.3 0.1 2.2/3.6 61.4 1.5
Eliška Mohelníková SK Bruntál 16 19 1.0 11.1 3.5 1.2 0.5/1.6 0.0* 1.9
Karolína Taušová BC Slaný 16 18 1.0 11.6 4.9 0.1 1.6/2.6 59.6 1.2
Adina Ema Frantová USK Praha 17 28 1.0 7.4 2.6 0.4 1.1/2.8 41.0 1.0
Monika Lojková Tygři Praha 17 17 1.0 12.1 5.6 0.1 0.8/2.2 35.1 3.2
Barbora Krejcarová Tygři Praha 17 17 1.0 12.0 3.5 0.9 2.4/4.8 50.6 3.0
Karolína Budská KP Brno 17 16 1.0 12.6 5.0 0.1 2.3/4.2 53.7 2.1
Anna Marie Pražáková SKB FASTAV Zlín 17 7 1.0 28.7 10.9 0.0 7.0/9.1 76.6 1.1
Markéta Burešová ŠBK P-H Sadská 17 21 1.0 9.5 3.4 0.6 0.8/1.6 0.0* 2.3
Nicol Rozumová BK Brandýs n. L. 17 18 1.0 10.8 4.4 0.2 1.4/2.3 61.0 2.2
Bohdana Metyšová Studánka Pardubice 16 13 1.0 14.8 6.2 0.1 2.3/4.9 46.9 2.2
Klára Červenková SBŠ Ostrava 16 18 1.0 10.5 4.4 0.0 1.6/3.2 50.9 2.8
Ema Sedlářová BK Brandýs n. L. 17 14 1.0 13.4 5.2 0.2 2.3/3.8 60.4 1.9
Barbora Mokrá BK Loko K. Vary 17 20 1.0 9.2 4.3 0.0 0.7/1.4 0.0* 1.9
Anna Opavová Sokol H. Králové 16 27 1.0 6.7 1.6 1.1 0.4/1.0 0.0* 1.5
Sára Štechová Tygři Praha 17 20 1.0 8.8 3.5 0.4 0.9/1.8 0.0* 1.1
Markéta Mičková SK Bruntál 17 16 1.0 10.8 4.6 0.0 1.6/4.3 38.2 1.8
Ema Rozsívalová Žabiny Brno 17 27 1.0 6.1 2.2 0.2 1.0/2.1 48.2 1.2
Julie Drtíková BK Levhartice Chomutov 17 28 1.0 5.9 2.7 0.0 0.5/1.2 0.0* 1.9
Sára Vyroubalová USK Praha 17 27 1.0 6.0 2.6 0.0 0.9/2.5 35.8 1.4
Kristýna Recmanová FM 17 21 1.0 7.7 2.9 0.4 0.6/1.0 0.0* 1.4
Nicol Papadopulosová TJ Loko Krnov 17 22 1.0 7.3 2.1 0.6 1.1/3.0 36.4 3.0
Veronika Kurzová KP Brno 17 17 1.0 9.4 4.1 0.0 1.1/2.9 38.8 1.6
Pavlína Kučerová K2 Prostějov 17 22 1.0 7.2 3.0 0.2 0.4/0.8 0.0* 3.0
Vendula Šindlerová SBŠ Ostrava 17 23 1.0 6.8 3.0 0.0 0.9/1.8 0.0* 2.6
Klára Nováková BC Slaný 16 18 1.0 8.7 3.4 0.1 1.6/3.2 50.9 1.8
Tereza Šlechtová Sokol H. Králové 17 20 1.0 7.8 2.5 0.9 0.2/0.2 0.0* 1.2
Radka Čermáková BK Loko K. Vary 17 19 1.0 8.2 3.8 0.0 0.6/1.7 0.0* 1.0
Barbora Chmelinová Sluneta Ústí n.L. 17 24 1.0 6.4 2.0 0.3 1.7/3.3 50.6 1.2
Magdalena Vítková USK Praha 17 19 1.0 8.1 3.5 0.0 1.0/1.9 0.0* 1.9
Tereza Řeháčková BSK TJ Jičín 16 18 1.0 8.4 2.8 0.8 0.4/0.9 0.0* 2.8
Tatiana Dittrichová Sokol H. Králové 16 24 1.0 6.1 2.2 0.4 0.6/1.4 0.0* 1.5
Kateřina Kalná Žabiny Brno 17 22 1.0 6.6 2.9 0.0 0.7/1.8 0.0* 1.1
Klára Trojanová Sluneta Ústí n.L. 17 17 1.0 8.5 2.7 0.7 1.0/2.8 36.2 1.6
Eliška Teršlová Biž. Jablonec n. N. 17 17 1.0 8.5 3.1 0.1 2.1/4.2 48.6 2.2
Marianna Pémová HB Basket 16 23 1.0 6.3 2.7 0.0 0.9/1.7 0.0* 2.3
Monika Klementová BK Loko K. Vary 16 18 1.0 7.9 3.6 0.1 0.7/1.7 0.0* 2.7
10 Natálie Havlínová BC Slaný 16 19 1.0 7.5 3.1 0.1 1.2/2.1 55.0 1.6
Valerie Janíková FM 16 24 1.0 5.9 2.7 0.0 0.5/1.5 0.0* 1.3
Beáta Pěničková BK Levhartice Chomutov 17 14 1.0 10.1 3.7 0.6 0.9/3.1 30.2 2.6
Natálie Jedrzejczyková TJ Loko Krnov 16 24 1.0 5.9 2.1 0.3 0.8/2.5 30.0 2.0
38 Emma Alexandrová Basket Slovanka 16 20 1.0 7.0 2.9 0.1 1.0/2.4 41.7 2.1
Vanesa Pospíšilová K2 Prostějov 16 20 1.0 7.0 1.8 1.1 0.3/0.9 0.0* 3.0
Klára Slunečková HB Basket 17 15 1.0 9.2 3.9 0.1 0.9/2.6 35.9 2.5
Anežka Kyralová Sokol H. Králové 17 27 1.0 5.0 2.2 0.2 0.1/0.7 0.0* 1.3
Eliška Košáková BK Strakonice 16 18 1.0 7.4 2.2 0.7 0.8/1.8 0.0* 0.0
Kateřina Mikulášová Studánka Pardubice 16 10 1.0 13.2 6.2 0.1 0.5/1.8 0.0* 1.5
Nela Matušková BK Brandýs n. L. 17 14 1.0 9.4 4.6 0.0 0.3/0.6 0.0* 0.9
Sandra Horáková Sokol H. Králové 17 6 1.0 21.3 9.7 0.0 2.0/4.2 48.0 2.2
Emma Rozsévačová Loko Trutnov 17 18 1.0 7.1 2.4 0.4 0.9/1.9 0.0* 2.8
Vanda Petrželová OSK Olomouc 16 17 1.0 7.5 2.9 0.2 1.1/2.6 43.2 1.6
Kateřina Šťastná Biž. Jablonec n. N. 17 16 1.0 7.9 2.8 0.1 1.9/4.9 39.7 0.8
Lucie Křiváčková Klatovy U15 17 18 1.0 7.1 2.4 0.3 1.2/2.4 48.8 3.5
Aneta Pekajová Jiskra Kyjov 17 15 1.0 8.5 2.9 0.0 2.6/5.7 45.9 3.6
Leontina Poňuchálková BK Loko K. Vary 16 14 1.0 9.0 4.2 0.0 0.6/1.1 0.0* 1.1
Kamila Trusková Žabiny Brno 17 23 1.0 5.5 2.3 0.1 0.5/1.2 0.0* 2.4
Alexandra Krstičová BK Levhartice Chomutov 17 26 1.0 4.8 1.3 0.7 0.2/0.5 0.0* 2.1
22 Jana Štruncová DBaK 16 19 1.0 6.5 2.9 0.0 0.7/1.4 0.0* 0.8
Tereza Macháčková Tygři Praha 17 15 1.0 8.2 3.5 0.1 0.9/2.6 35.9 3.5
Sarah Krstičová BK Levhartice Chomutov 17 25 1.0 4.9 2.1 0.2 0.2/0.8 0.0* 2.9
Klára Jahodová Jiskra Kyjov 17 17 1.0 7.2 3.2 0.0 0.8/2.1 38.9 2.0
Elisabeth Charvátová SK Bruntál 15 15 1.0 8.1 3.5 0.0 1.0/3.7 27.3 1.5
Amálie Sejpalová Studánka Pardubice 17 14 1.0 8.6 3.4 0.1 1.6/2.9 57.5 1.8
Petra Matějíčková SBŠ Ostrava 17 25 1.0 4.8 2.2 0.0 0.4/1.3 0.0* 1.3
Anna Alešová BK Brandýs n. L. 17 16 1.0 7.4 3.1 0.2 0.8/1.1 0.0* 3.9
Klára Hubená Slavoj BK Litoměřice 17 18 1.0 6.5 2.0 0.6 0.8/2.2 38.5 2.4
Adéla Kutrová SK Bruntál 15 17 1.0 6.7 2.8 0.2 0.5/1.1 0.0* 1.2
Karolína Vavřačová FM 17 21 1.0 5.4 2.3 0.0 0.7/0.9 0.0* 2.1
Karolína Kusynová SBŠ Ostrava 16 20 1.0 5.6 2.6 0.1 0.2/0.4 0.0* 1.6
Julie Piloušková BA Sparta 17 26 1.0 4.2 1.7 0.1 0.5/2.5 21.9 1.4
Violetta Šebőková Basket Ostrava 17 11 1.0 9.9 4.2 0.3 0.7/2.5 29.6 1.8
Terezie Švrlingová Žabiny Brno 16 19 1.0 5.7 2.1 0.1 1.4/2.2 61.9 1.4
Gábina Borovičková ŠBK P-H Sadská 17 21 1.0 5.2 2.0 0.1 0.9/2.1 40.9 2.4
Karolína Šmejkalová Sokol H. Králové 17 23 1.0 4.7 2.2 0.0 0.3/0.7 0.0* 1.2
Nikol Kristová Jiskra Kyjov 16 16 1.0 6.8 2.9 0.1 0.7/1.3 0.0* 1.9
Johana Rizáková BK Strakonice 17 19 1.0 5.6 2.7 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.0
Petra Opová Sokol H. Králové 17 17 1.0 6.2 2.8 0.1 0.4/0.7 0.0* 0.8
17 Klára Ciprová Sluneta Ústí n.L. 16 24 1.0 4.4 1.5 0.2 0.8/1.6 0.0* 0.9
Veronika Varyšová Žabiny Brno 16 25 1.0 4.1 1.7 0.1 0.4/1.3 0.0* 1.2
Aneta Strádalová BK Levhartice Chomutov 17 18 1.0 5.7 2.5 0.0 0.7/2.1 35.1 2.6
Anna Hrubiková BC Slaný 17 20 1.0 5.1 2.2 0.1 0.4/1.6 0.0* 1.3
14 Nikol Hakrová Basket Slovanka 16 22 1.0 4.6 2.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 0.0* 1.6
Zuzana Kytlicová K2 Prostějov 16 20 1.0 5.1 1.4 0.6 0.6/2.0 0.0* 2.9
5 Karolína Marková BC Slaný 16 14 1.0 7.1 2.8 0.2 0.9/1.6 0.0* 1.5
Magdaléna Viererová BK Strakonice 17 20 1.0 5.0 1.8 0.3 0.6/1.5 0.0* 0.0
Lucie Zubzandová BK Loko K. Vary 17 9 1.0 11.0 4.8 0.0 1.4/3.8 38.2 2.3
Linda Kotrčová BK Strakonice 15 17 1.0 5.8 2.3 0.1 0.8/1.5 0.0* 0.0
Veronika Špatková USK Praha 17 27 1.0 3.6 1.4 0.1 0.7/1.4 0.0* 2.1
Martina Šidáková Sluneta Ústí n.L. 16 18 1.0 5.3 2.2 0.0 0.9/2.3 38.1 3.5
Barbora Ota Urbanová HB Basket 16 25 1.0 3.8 1.8 0.0 0.2/1.0 0.0* 1.9
Johana Surmanová SKB FASTAV Zlín 16 7 1.0 13.7 4.9 1.1 0.6/1.4 0.0* 2.9
Johana Mašíčková Biž. Jablonec n. N. 16 16 1.0 5.9 2.7 0.0 0.6/1.4 0.0* 3.1
Julie Drholcová Žabiny Brno 17 20 1.0 4.7 2.1 0.1 0.4/0.8 0.0* 1.7
Kristýna Sedláčková BC Benešov 17 10 1.0 9.3 3.8 0.0 1.7/2.8 60.7 2.0
15 Jana Poláková BC Slaný 16 14 1.0 6.6 2.6 0.1 1.1/2.4 47.1 0.5
Sofie Kaducová Basket Ostrava 17 4 1.0 23.0 9.3 0.3 3.8/8.3 45.5 2.3
Antonie Šebestová Biž. Jablonec n. N. 15 14 1.0 6.6 2.7 0.2 0.5/1.6 0.0* 0.6
Klára Školová HB Basket 16 18 1.0 5.1 1.9 0.2 0.7/1.4 0.0* 2.9
Tereza Dyntrová BSK TJ Jičín 17 22 1.0 4.1 1.5 0.2 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.4
Hana Novotná Studánka Pardubice 16 13 1.0 6.8 2.1 0.5 1.3/2.5 53.1 1.7
Julie Janková BSK TJ Jičín 16 22 1.0 4.0 1.3 0.2 0.8/1.9 0.0* 1.4
24 Barbora Vlčková DBaK 17 17 1.0 5.2 2.3 0.0 0.6/1.9 0.0* 1.3
Markéta Chadimová KP Brno 17 14 1.0 6.3 1.9 0.4 1.5/3.3 45.7 3.1
Simona Vacková Loko Trutnov 16 17 1.0 5.2 2.2 0.0 0.8/2.1 38.9 2.4
Anna Červenková BC Benešov 17 8 1.0 11.0 4.5 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.3
18 Anna Uchytilová Basket Slovanka 15 9 1.0 9.7 4.1 0.1 1.1/2.8 40.0 2.3
21 Barbora Baxová DBaK 16 16 1.0 5.3 2.1 0.1 0.8/2.3 35.1 1.8
Barbora Krejčí KP Brno 16 15 1.0 5.5 2.3 0.1 0.7/1.5 0.0* 1.5
Aneta Myslíková Studánka Pardubice 16 12 1.0 6.9 2.2 0.8 0.3/0.7 0.0* 0.8
Rozálie Žížalová BC Benešov 17 10 1.0 8.3 3.1 0.1 1.8/3.3 54.5 2.5
17 Tereza Mišiková BC Slaný 16 17 1.0 4.8 2.0 0.0 0.8/2.4 32.5 2.6
Karolína Kyselicová USK Praha 17 25 1.0 3.2 1.4 0.0 0.5/0.9 0.0* 1.1
Adéla Šváchová BC Benešov 16 7 1.0 11.4 3.0 0.7 3.3/4.9 67.6 1.1
Eliška Šťastná OSK Olomouc 17 22 1.0 3.6 1.2 0.3 0.3/0.7 0.0* 0.5
Barbora Podestátová Klatovy U15 17 10 1.0 7.9 3.2 0.3 0.6/2.5 24.0 2.6
Klára Johanidesová BK Loko K. Vary 16 11 1.0 7.2 3.3 0.0 0.6/1.8 0.0* 1.4
5 Eliška Sedláková Sluneta Ústí n.L. 16 22 1.0 3.5 1.0 0.2 0.8/1.5 0.0* 0.4
12 Gabriela Lukáčová BK START Ostrava 16 12 1.0 6.4 3.2 0.0 0.1/0.8 0.0* 1.0
11 Tereza Herinková BC Slaný 16 17 1.0 4.5 2.1 0.0 0.3/1.3 0.0* 1.4
Marie Šlemrová BK Loko K. Vary 16 18 1.0 4.2 1.7 0.0 0.8/1.8 0.0* 1.2
Markéta Kamitzová Loko Trutnov 16 15 1.0 5.0 1.3 0.3 1.7/2.9 58.1 1.3
Anna Davidová BK Strakonice 17 17 1.0 4.4 2.0 0.0 0.4/1.0 0.0* 0.0
Petra Mičulková SBŠ Ostrava 17 22 1.0 3.4 1.5 0.0 0.4/1.0 0.0* 1.6
Ema Sedláková Tygři Praha 16 9 1.0 8.3 3.9 0.0 0.6/1.9 0.0* 1.1
Zuzana Dudová KP Brno 17 13 1.0 5.7 2.3 0.0 1.1/2.2 50.0 2.4
Aneta Vodvářková Studánka Pardubice 17 14 1.0 5.3 1.4 0.5 0.9/1.5 0.0* 0.9
Aneta Wronková BKHAV 16 8 1.0 9.1 3.6 0.5 0.4/0.8 0.0* 1.9
Eliška Mořická Jiskra Kyjov 17 15 1.0 4.9 1.7 0.4 0.3/1.3 0.0* 3.2
Lucie Zachovalová BSK TJ Jičín 17 14 1.0 5.1 2.3 0.1 0.4/0.8 0.0* 1.3
Tereza Mašková Sluneta Ústí n.L. 17 22 1.0 3.3 1.4 0.0 0.5/1.3 0.0* 1.5
Sofia Almadana Clerisse Tygři Praha 17 19 1.0 3.7 1.4 0.1 0.6/1.3 0.0* 2.1
Zuzana Vosková Klatovy U15 15 15 1.0 4.6 1.6 0.3 0.6/1.5 0.0* 0.9
Anna Melcrová TJ Loko Krnov 17 22 1.0 3.1 1.4 0.0 0.3/0.8 0.0* 1.0
Adéla Zvolánková Studánka Pardubice 16 7 1.0 9.7 4.4 0.0 0.9/2.6 33.3 1.9
Alice Křišťanová TJ Loko Krnov 17 20 1.0 3.4 1.5 0.0 0.4/0.8 0.0* 0.4
Viola Franková SK Bruntál 16 9 1.0 7.4 2.8 0.3 0.9/1.8 0.0* 0.9
11 Nikola Kvízová ŠBK P-H Sadská 16 8 1.0 8.4 3.8 0.1 0.5/1.1 0.0* 1.0
Amálie Šamořilová SBŠ Ostrava 17 16 1.0 4.1 1.9 0.0 0.3/0.8 0.0* 1.4
Tereza Pecinová Studánka Pardubice 16 8 1.0 8.3 3.8 0.0 0.8/1.6 0.0* 2.6
Kristýna Antošová BK Loko K. Vary 16 17 1.0 3.8 1.6 0.0 0.6/1.6 0.0* 1.1
Lucie Frühbauerová Loko Trutnov 16 16 1.0 4.1 1.8 0.0 0.6/1.3 0.0* 1.1
Klára Přindová ŠBK P-H Sadská 17 20 1.0 3.3 1.4 0.0 0.5/0.9 0.0* 2.8
Klára Lepší Slavoj BK Litoměřice 16 19 1.0 3.4 1.5 0.0 0.3/1.1 0.0* 1.7
Barbora Drápalová SK Bruntál 16 9 1.0 7.1 3.3 0.0 0.4/0.9 0.0* 1.2
Simona Olbertová BKHAV 15 8 1.0 8.0 3.1 0.4 0.6/2.1 29.4 2.3
Tereza Hájková BK Brandýs n. L. 16 13 1.0 4.9 1.5 0.3 0.9/1.5 0.0* 1.5
Karolína Krebsová Sluneta Ústí n.L. 17 22 1.0 2.9 0.9 0.2 0.5/0.9 0.0* 1.5
Sára Sýkorová Jiskra Kyjov 16 13 1.0 4.8 2.1 0.1 0.5/1.2 0.0* 3.0
Julie Barešová BA Sparta 17 25 1.0 2.5 0.7 0.2 0.4/0.6 0.0* 1.8
Vanessa Lucia Čičmancová Biž. Jablonec n. N. 16 10 1.0 6.2 2.2 0.0 1.8/4.8 37.5 1.3
Tereza Kleplová BC Benešov 16 8 1.0 7.8 3.3 0.0 1.3/3.4 37.0 1.3
Karolína Pfafová BK Brandýs n. L. 17 11 1.0 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.5/1.4 0.0* 1.9
Viktorie Licková KP Brno 17 11 1.0 5.5 1.7 0.5 0.4/1.6 0.0* 2.5
23 Sára Rušová BK START Ostrava 16 7 1.0 8.6 3.7 0.0 1.1/2.6 44.4 0.7
Michaela Němcová SK Bruntál 17 5 1.0 11.8 5.6 0.0 0.6/2.2 27.3 0.8
Alena Vacková Sluneta Ústí n.L. 17 24 1.0 2.5 0.8 0.2 0.3/0.7 0.0* 1.8
Kateřina Hofmanová KP Brno 16 14 1.0 4.2 1.6 0.1 0.9/1.9 0.0* 1.3
Sára Grobařová Basket Ostrava 17 10 1.0 5.9 2.9 0.0 0.1/0.4 0.0* 1.5
Karolína Kotrcová BK Strakonice 16 16 1.0 3.7 1.2 0.3 0.4/0.9 0.0* 0.0
Alena Severová SK Bruntál 16 14 1.0 4.2 2.0 0.0 0.2/1.1 0.0* 1.1
Ela Nenadálová USK Praha 16 17 1.0 3.4 1.4 0.0 0.6/1.4 0.0* 1.1
Adéla Bednářová K2 Prostějov 16 19 1.0 3.0 1.4 0.0 0.2/0.9 0.0* 2.1
11 Nikol Drahošová Basket Slovanka 17 6 1.0 9.5 3.8 0.0 1.8/3.8 47.8 1.5
Tereza Čižmářová SKB FASTAV Zlín 16 5 1.0 11.2 5.0 0.0 1.2/3.6 33.3 2.2
Adéla Kolářová SK Bruntál 16 16 1.0 3.5 1.4 0.1 0.6/1.4 0.0* 1.8
Natálie Hejčová BC Slaný 17 13 1.0 4.2 1.5 0.3 0.4/1.2 0.0* 2.7
Viktorie Vaverková BK Brandýs n. L. 16 16 1.0 3.4 1.4 0.1 0.2/0.3 0.0* 1.4
23 Tereza Hochmannová Basket Slovanka 16 22 1.0 2.5 1.0 0.1 0.0/0.2 0.0* 2.6
Klára Jarabicová Basket Ostrava 17 12 1.0 4.5 1.3 0.4 0.8/1.8 0.0* 2.6
Izabela Bönischová Loko Trutnov 17 18 1.0 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0* 1.2
Klára Dvořáková USK Praha 16 16 1.0 3.4 1.3 0.0 0.8/1.6 0.0* 1.0
4 Natálie Dagmar Křivancová DBaK 17 19 1.0 2.8 1.3 0.0 0.2/0.5 0.0* 2.1
Tereza Procházková Basket Ostrava 16 8 1.0 6.6 2.5 0.3 0.9/1.5 0.0* 3.0
13 Jana Holá ŠBK P-H Sadská 16 11 1.0 4.8 1.5 0.5 0.1/0.1 0.0* 0.6
Nela Beránková USK Praha 17 23 1.0 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 0.0* 2.3
Daniela Františáková SK Bruntál 16 17 1.0 3.1 1.4 0.0 0.2/0.6 0.0* 1.9
Julie Láníčková Basket Ostrava 17 16 1.0 3.3 1.4 0.0 0.4/0.8 0.0* 1.8
10 Jasmína Pekníková Basket Slovanka 16 15 1.0 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.4/1.7 0.0* 1.7
Anna Runtschová HB Basket 17 23 1.0 2.2 0.8 0.0 0.4/0.9 0.0* 1.7
Kateřina Ellnerová OSK Olomouc 16 24 1.0 2.1 0.3 0.5 0.1/0.2 0.0* 0.3
Tereza Vojáčková Biž. Jablonec n. N. 16 15 1.0 3.4 1.1 0.3 0.3/1.8 0.0* 1.4
Karolína Kolaříková BC Slaný 17 16 1.0 3.2 1.6 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.9
Anastázie Havláková FM 16 23 1.0 2.2 1.0 0.0 0.2/0.3 0.0* 0.4
Emma Sverenyáková BA Sparta 17 15 1.0 3.3 0.5 0.5 0.9/1.9 0.0* 0.9
Veronika Šímová BSK TJ Jičín 17 17 1.0 2.9 1.2 0.0 0.5/1.1 0.0* 1.1
Markéta Dvořáková Slavoj BK Litoměřice 17 18 1.0 2.7 1.1 0.0 0.6/1.3 0.0* 1.4
Natálie Fiedlerová Studánka Pardubice 16 6 1.0 8.0 2.5 0.7 1.0/1.5 0.0* 0.8
Jana Hůlková Loko Trutnov 17 14 1.0 3.4 1.4 0.0 0.5/1.3 0.0* 1.9
Tereza Petráňková BSK TJ Jičín 16 15 1.0 3.1 1.2 0.0 0.7/1.0 0.0* 1.6
Barbora Doležajová BKHAV 17 6 1.0 7.7 3.2 0.2 0.8/2.0 41.7 3.2
Eliška Bahounková OSK Olomouc 17 20 1.0 2.3 1.0 0.1 0.2/0.4 0.0* 1.0
Markéta Strnadelová Žabiny Brno 17 21 1.0 2.1 0.9 0.0 0.3/1.0 0.0* 1.8
Tereza Malířská BK Strakonice 16 19 1.0 2.4 0.9 0.1 0.3/0.5 0.0* 0.0
Anna Jiráčková BC Benešov 17 10 1.0 4.4 1.7 0.1 0.7/1.7 0.0* 0.4
Barbora Kolářová USK Praha 17 22 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.1/0.5 0.0* 0.4
Anna Zirmová Biž. Jablonec n. N. 17 11 1.0 4.0 1.8 0.0 0.4/0.7 0.0* 1.4
Rozálie Němcová Slavoj BK Litoměřice 16 18 1.0 2.4 1.0 0.0 0.4/1.2 0.0* 3.1
Natálie Nejmanová BK Brandýs n. L. 17 11 1.0 3.9 1.8 0.0 0.3/0.9 0.0* 1.5
Kristýna Krupková Slavoj BK Litoměřice 16 15 1.0 2.9 1.1 0.0 0.6/1.3 0.0* 1.5
Nela Sedlmajerová Biž. Jablonec n. N. 17 11 1.0 3.8 1.4 0.2 0.5/1.9 0.0* 2.3
Alžběta Danielisová SKB FASTAV Zlín 16 6 1.0 7.0 2.7 0.0 1.7/2.0 83.3 2.7
Lea Vítámvásová TJ Loko Krnov 17 22 1.0 1.9 0.9 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 1.0
Míscha Blakey Fronková Jiskra Kyjov 17 11 1.0 3.7 1.5 0.2 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.7
Barbora Slavíková BC Benešov 16 8 1.0 5.1 2.0 0.3 0.4/0.9 0.0* 1.0
Karolína Barešová TJ Loko Krnov 15 17 1.0 2.4 1.1 0.0 0.2/0.3 0.0* 2.7
Barbora Vyhlídová Tygři Praha 16 7 1.0 5.9 2.7 0.0 0.4/1.7 0.0* 2.1
Vivienne Vlková SKB FASTAV Zlín 17 6 1.0 6.8 2.7 0.0 1.5/3.2 47.4 2.7
Emma Komárková Studánka Pardubice 16 10 1.0 4.1 1.4 0.1 1.0/1.6 0.0* 2.8
Michaela Jebavá ŠBK P-H Sadská 17 17 1.0 2.4 1.1 0.0 0.2/0.5 0.0* 1.6
Veronika Dušánková Slavoj BK Litoměřice 16 18 1.0 2.2 1.0 0.0 0.2/1.4 0.0* 1.1
Valentýna Havránková BSK TJ Jičín 16 17 1.0 2.4 0.9 0.1 0.1/0.4 0.0* 1.5
Barbora Hyjánková Loko Trutnov 16 16 1.0 2.5 0.8 0.1 0.7/1.9 0.0* 1.9
Sára Součková OSK Olomouc 16 26 1.0 1.5 0.6 0.0 0.2/0.3 0.0* 1.4
Nikola Čumrdová BK Brandýs n. L. 17 13 1.0 3.0 1.0 0.2 0.3/0.6 0.0* 1.5
Karolína Burešová ŠBK P-H Sadská 17 5 1.0 7.6 3.2 0.0 1.2/2.0 60.0 1.4
Eliška Nohelová Žabiny Brno 16 11 1.0 3.5 1.3 0.2 0.4/0.7 0.0* 1.8
Markéta Homolová Tygři Praha 16 13 1.0 2.9 1.1 0.1 0.5/0.7 0.0* 0.6
Tereza Florianová BK Brandýs n. L. 17 12 1.0 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.5/1.5 0.0* 0.9
Karolína Pavlíčková BK Strakonice 16 8 1.0 4.5 1.6 0.3 0.5/1.1 0.0* 0.0
Anna Ulčová ŠBK P-H Sadská 17 17 1.0 2.0 0.9 0.1 0.1/0.2 0.0* 1.2
Valentýna Vargová BC Slaný 16 15 1.0 2.3 1.1 0.0 0.1/0.4 0.0* 0.3
Sára Dosič BK Loko K. Vary 17 15 1.0 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.3/0.9 0.0* 0.7
Julie Zichová Slavoj BK Litoměřice 17 1 1.0 34.0 15.0 1.0 1.0/1.0 0.0* 2.0
Karolína Grossová BK Strakonice 15 8 1.0 4.1 1.1 0.5 0.4/0.5 0.0* 0.0
Kristýna Černá BK Loko K. Vary 16 17 1.0 1.9 0.9 0.0 0.1/0.1 0.0* 1.2
Marie Vojáčková Basket Ostrava 16 13 1.0 2.5 1.2 0.0 0.1/0.4 0.0* 0.5
Kateřina Konopková BK Levhartice Chomutov 15 14 1.0 2.4 1.0 0.1 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.9
Kateřina Pánková ŠBK P-H Sadská 17 12 1.0 2.8 1.3 0.0 0.3/1.0 0.0* 1.7
Julie Ressová BKHAV 16 7 1.0 4.6 2.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.4
Kristýna Gasnárková Jiskra Kyjov 16 15 1.0 2.1 0.9 0.0 0.3/1.3 0.0* 1.1
Jitka Keřková BK Brandýs n. L. 17 14 1.0 2.2 1.0 0.0 0.2/0.9 0.0* 1.2
Valerie Gashi Klatovy U15 15 11 1.0 2.8 1.1 0.1 0.4/1.0 0.0* 1.5
Anabela Camphuijsen Tygři Praha 16 8 1.0 3.9 1.5 0.0 0.9/1.4 0.0* 0.8
10 Andrea Dydeková DBaK 17 17 1.0 1.8 0.9 0.0 0.0/0.6 0.0* 0.5
14 Marie Lívancová DBaK 17 20 1.0 1.5 0.5 0.1 0.2/0.6 0.0* 1.5
Anna Burdová Sluneta Ústí n.L. 17 20 1.0 1.5 0.7 0.0 0.1/0.5 0.0* 0.9
Lucie Adoltová Tygři Praha 17 13 1.0 2.3 0.8 0.0 0.6/1.1 0.0* 1.1
98 Jana Havránková Basket Slovanka 16 8 1.0 3.8 1.9 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.8
Frida Jelínková Tygři Praha 16 12 1.0 2.4 1.2 0.0 0.1/0.9 0.0* 1.0
Tereza Němcová Basket Ostrava 16 8 1.0 3.6 1.5 0.1 0.3/0.8 0.0* 3.6
Beata Trnková BA Sparta 17 21 1.0 1.3 0.6 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 1.3
Kamila Neumarová BA Sparta 17 26 1.0 1.1 0.5 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 1.1
Andrea Šupová Klatovy U15 16 7 1.0 4.0 1.9 0.0 0.3/0.9 0.0* 2.0
24 Ema Herichová Basket Slovanka 16 18 1.0 1.6 0.8 0.0 0.0/0.1 0.0* 1.0
Veronika Dvorská BC Benešov 17 8 1.0 3.5 1.4 0.0 0.8/1.3 0.0* 1.6
Petra Bodláková BK Brandýs n. L. 16 5 1.0 5.6 2.2 0.0 1.2/1.8 0.0* 2.4
77 Klára Szotková BK START Ostrava 16 4 1.0 7.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/3.5 28.6 2.3
7 Eliška Pechanová Sluneta Ústí n.L. 16 10 1.0 2.8 1.0 0.1 0.5/1.4 0.0* 2.6
Viktorie Čepková TJ Loko Krnov 16 19 1.0 1.5 0.7 0.0 0.1/0.8 0.0* 0.2
Adéla Štenclová Basket Ostrava 17 10 1.0 2.6 0.9 0.0 0.8/1.8 0.0* 2.3
Petra Kovářová BC Slaný 17 18 1.0 1.4 0.7 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 1.7
Karolína Kloučková Slavoj BK Litoměřice 16 10 1.0 2.6 0.9 0.2 0.2/1.9 0.0* 1.3
31 Amélie Kadlečková DBaK 16 6 1.0 4.3 2.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 0.0* 1.5
13 Terezie Lukáčová BK START Ostrava 16 12 1.0 2.2 1.0 0.0 0.2/0.7 0.0* 2.6
Viktorie Smolová Sluneta Ústí n.L. 17 10 1.0 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 0.6
Tereza Tomšíková BK Loko K. Vary 16 11 1.0 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.3/0.9 0.0* 1.3
Jana Plachá BK Levhartice Chomutov 17 26 1.0 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.2 0.0* 0.6
Tereza Florjánková USK Praha 17 19 1.0 1.3 0.6 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 0.6
30 Julie Novotná Basket Slovanka 16 6 1.0 4.2 1.8 0.0 0.5/1.2 0.0* 1.2
Dominika Píchová OSK Olomouc 16 19 1.0 1.3 0.5 0.0 0.3/0.7 0.0* 0.6
11 Natálie Patová DBaK 16 14 1.0 1.8 0.7 0.0 0.4/1.3 0.0* 0.8
8 Adéla Chmelíková DBaK 16 5 1.0 5.0 2.2 0.0 0.6/1.8 0.0* 1.8
Sabina Böhmová SKB FASTAV Zlín 16 4 1.0 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.8
4 Tereza Litvová BC Slaný 16 16 1.0 1.5 0.6 0.0 0.4/0.9 0.0* 1.8
Mariana Bilanová SBŠ Ostrava 17 13 1.0 1.8 0.7 0.2 0.0/0.2 0.0* 0.5
Aneta Doležalová Studánka Pardubice 16 11 1.0 2.2 1.1 0.0 0.0/0.2 0.0* 3.0
Michaela Brudná BKHAV 16 6 1.0 3.8 1.5 0.0 0.8/3.3 25.0 0.5
Nikola Horná Studánka Pardubice 16 4 1.0 5.8 2.0 0.5 0.3/1.0 0.0* 1.5
Tereza Strbáčková K2 Prostějov 16 10 1.0 2.3 1.1 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 1.6
Vendula Wronková BKHAV 16 10 1.0 2.3 1.1 0.0 0.1/0.7 0.0* 1.5
Marie Holkupová BK Strakonice 17 11 1.0 2.1 0.8 0.1 0.2/0.8 0.0* 0.0
Barbora Gorčáková BKHAV 16 7 1.0 3.1 1.0 0.3 0.3/0.6 0.0* 1.3
14 Kristýna Humlíčková BK START Ostrava 16 10 1.0 2.2 1.0 0.0 0.2/1.5 0.0* 1.3
7 Nella Bínová DBaK 17 16 1.0 1.4 0.6 0.0 0.1/0.4 0.0* 1.4
Vanda Ospalá KP Brno 17 12 1.0 1.8 0.8 0.0 0.2/0.9 0.0* 1.7
18 Lucie Pavlíková BK START Ostrava 15 10 1.0 2.1 0.9 0.0 0.3/1.5 0.0* 1.0
Alena Timková USK Praha 16 21 1.0 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.1 0.0* 0.5
Anna Hrubá SBŠ Ostrava 16 9 1.0 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 0.0* 0.6
Kristýna Vodvářková BK Strakonice 16 3 1.0 7.0 3.0 0.3 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Paola Buš Tygři Praha 16 8 1.0 2.6 0.9 0.0 0.9/1.5 0.0* 1.8
5 Nikol Badžgoňová BK START Ostrava 15 5 1.0 4.2 1.8 0.0 0.6/1.8 0.0* 1.8
Ivana Velkoborská Klatovy U15 15 13 1.0 1.6 0.8 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.7
Karolína Kupsová BC Benešov 17 9 1.0 2.2 0.8 0.0 0.7/1.2 0.0* 1.4
Magdaléna Špačková Biž. Jablonec n. N. 17 13 1.0 1.5 0.6 0.0 0.3/0.8 0.0* 1.9
Barbora Havranová Studánka Pardubice 16 11 1.0 1.8 0.8 0.0 0.2/0.7 0.0* 1.8
Eliška Rychlíková SBŠ Ostrava 16 11 1.0 1.8 0.9 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.9
Viktorie Frodlová KP Brno 16 11 1.0 1.7 0.8 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 0.9
Anna Chlebová Loko Trutnov 17 6 1.0 3.2 1.0 0.0 1.2/1.7 0.0* 1.2
Apolena Loužecká USK Praha 16 10 1.0 1.9 0.8 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 0.0
Rozálie Míčková BK Loko K. Vary 16 13 1.0 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.4/1.0 0.0* 0.6
Natálie Žížalová BC Benešov 17 9 1.0 2.1 0.9 0.0 0.3/0.9 0.0* 1.0
Julie Jarošová BK Loko K. Vary 16 15 1.0 1.2 0.4 0.0 0.4/1.6 0.0* 1.2
Eliška Davídková Studánka Pardubice 16 5 1.0 3.6 1.6 0.0 0.4/1.4 0.0* 1.2
Kateřina Pluhařová SKB FASTAV Zlín 17 6 1.0 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.3/1.2 0.0* 2.5
Lucie Maršolková SBŠ Ostrava 15 4 1.0 4.5 2.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.8
Aneta Bafiová Biž. Jablonec n. N. 17 7 1.0 2.4 1.1 0.0 0.1/1.1 0.0* 0.7
Marie Olšáková FM 16 17 1.0 0.9 0.4 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 0.3
21 Kateřina Štíchová DBaK 15 8 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.9
Hana Karásková BKHAV 17 8 1.0 2.0 0.9 0.0 0.3/0.3 0.0* 0.5
Kateřina Křišťanová Klatovy U15 16 15 1.0 1.1 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Michaela Karoĺová BK Strakonice 15 4 1.0 4.0 1.8 0.0 0.5/0.5 0.0* 0.0
Marie Bělohlávková OSK Olomouc 16 14 1.0 1.1 0.5 0.0 0.1/0.1 0.0* 1.1
Alena Biedrawa BK Brandýs n. L. 17 14 1.0 1.1 0.5 0.0 0.1/0.6 0.0* 1.1
Nela Kaločová Basket Ostrava 17 6 1.0 2.3 0.8 0.0 0.7/1.3 0.0* 0.3
25 Laura Vávrová BK START Ostrava 16 7 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.9
Jitka Kutalová SKB FASTAV Zlín 16 5 1.0 2.8 1.4 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.2
Eliška Polešovská Jiskra Kyjov 16 5 1.0 2.8 1.4 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.8
Sarah Nigrini HB Basket 16 8 1.0 1.8 0.9 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 1.5
Linda Přídová Tygři Praha 16 8 1.0 1.6 0.8 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 2.0
Klaudie Kolbabová BC Benešov 17 5 1.0 2.6 1.0 0.0 0.6/1.8 0.0* 2.0
Markéta Bublíková BC Slaný 17 15 1.0 0.9 0.4 0.0 0.1/0.1 0.0* 1.3
Julie Merclová Žabiny Brno 17 8 1.0 1.5 0.6 0.0 0.3/0.8 0.0* 0.8
Tereza Rumlová BK Levhartice Chomutov 16 15 1.0 0.8 0.4 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.5
Natálie Topinková BK Strakonice 16 6 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.3