Tatiana Dittrichová
Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2008 -
16 let
Aktuální klub
Sokol H. Králové
Výška
167 cm
Kariéra
Sezony
8
Zápasy
291
Procento vítězství
64.6%
Počet klubů
2
Kariéra
Sezona | Tým | Zápasy | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | TH | TH % | F- | VAL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020/21 starší minižáci U13 - základní VPI | Sokol Hradec Králové | 2 | - | 14.5 | 6.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2017/18 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - základní | Sokol Hradec | 6 | - | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.2/0.5 | 33.3 | - | - |
2018/19 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - základní | Sokol Hradec | 5 | - | 8.2 | 3.6 | 0.0 | 0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | - | - |
2019/20 mladší minižákyně U12 - základní | Sokol Hradec | 4 | - | 6.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0 | 1/2.5 | 40.0 | - | - |
2019/20 starší minižáci U13 - sever | Sokol Hradec "B" | 18 | - | 6.1 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 1/3.3 | 30.5 | - | - |
2019/20 starší minižáci U13 - sever 4-6 | Sokol Hradec "B" | 2 | - | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | - | - |
2020/21 mladší žáci U14 - základní | Sokol Hradec "B" | 2 | - | 4.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0/2 | 0.0 | - | - |
2017/18 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina sever | Sokol Hradec | 10 | - | 4.8 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.8/1.6 | 50.0 | - | - |
2017/18 nejmladší minižáci U11 - sever, jih 7-8 | Sokol Hradec | 6 | - | 7.3 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.3/1 | 33.3 | - | - |
2018/19 nejmladší minižáci U11 - jih | Sokol Hradec | 20 | - | 9.1 | 4.3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.5/1.5 | 33.3 | - | - |
2018/19 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 9.-12.místo | Sokol Hradec | 1 | - | 11.0 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | - | - |
2018/19 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 9.místo | Sokol Hradec | 1 | - | 8.0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 2/4 | 50.0 | - | - |
2016/17 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina B | Sokol Hradec "B" | 24 | - | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.3/1 | 25.0 | - | - |
2016/17 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 13. -16. místo | Sokol Hradec "B" | 2 | - | 2.5 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.5/1 | 50.0 | - | - |
2017/18 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina VP II | Sokol Hradec | 18 | - | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.4/1.1 | 35.0 | - | - |
2018/19 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina VPII | Sokol Hradec | 16 | - | 6.8 | 3.1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.6/1.4 | 43.5 | - | - |
2018/19 mladší minižáci U12 - VPII play-off | Sokol Hradec | 2 | - | 4.5 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.5/2 | 25.0 | - | - |
2018/19 mladší minižáci U12 - VPII o 5.-8.místo | Sokol Hradec | 1 | - | 4.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 2/2 | 100.0 | - | - |
2018/19 mladší minižáci U12 - VPII o 5.místo | Sokol Hradec | 1 | - | 12.0 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 2/6 | 33.3 | - | - |
2019/20 mladší minižáci U12 - základní VPI | Sokol Hradec | 20 | - | 7.1 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 1.2/2.6 | 46.2 | - | - |
2021/22 mladší žákyně U14 - skupina D | Sokol H. Králové | 12 | - | 14.8 | 6.1 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.9/2 | 45.8 | - | - |
2021/22 starší žákyně U15 - skupina C | Sokol H. Králové | 10 | - | 7.8 | 2.9 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5/1 | 50.0 | - | - |
2021/22 starší žákyně U15 - extraliga B | Sokol H. Králové | 11 | - | 5.6 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.9/1.9 | 47.6 | - | - |
2021/22 mladší žákyně U14 - extraliga B | Sokol H. Králové | 13 | - | 8.3 | 3.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 1.3/2.5 | 53.1 | - | - |
2021/22 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR | Sokol H. Králové | 3 | - | 13.3 | 5 | 100.0 | 0.3 | 2.3/3.3 | 70.0 | 1.0 | 11.3 |
2021/22 starší žákyně U15 - MČR | Sokol H. Králové | 3 | - | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0/0.7 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 |
2022/23 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina C | Sokol H. Králové | 9 | - | 10.2 | 4 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.9/1.6 | 57.1 | - | - |
2022/23 kadetky U17 - Skupina B | BSK TJ Jičín | 12 | - | 10.1 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 1.3/3.2 | 42.1 | - | - |
2022/23 starší žákyně U15 - extraliga B | Sokol H. Králové | 13 | - | 9.3 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 0.7/1.2 | 60.0 | - | - |
2022/23 kadetky U17 - finálová skupina | BSK TJ Jičín | 9 | - | 7.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.7/0.9 | 75.0 | - | - |
2022/23 starší žákyně U15 - MČR | Sokol H. Králové | 3 | 21.3 | 8.3 | 2.7 | 28.6 | 0.7 | 1/1.3 | 75.0 | 1.0 | 1.7 |
2023/24 juniorky U19 - Skupina C | Sokol Hradec Králové B | 6 | - | 15.7 | 3.2 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 1.8/3.2 | 57.9 | - | - |
2023/24 kadetky U17 - skupina B | Sokol H. Králové | 14 | 18.1 | 7.5 | 1.9 /4.1 | 45.6 | 1.1 | 0.4/1 | 35.7 | 1.6 | 8.9 |
2023/24 juniorky U19 - play-out C | Sokol Hradec Králové B | 5 | - | 10.6 | 3 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 1/1.2 | 83.3 | - | - |
2023/24 kadetky U17 - nadstavba A | Sokol H. Králové | 5 | 22.4 | 5.2 | 1.2 /3.4 | 35.3 | 0.8 | 0.4/1 | 40.0 | 0.8 | 5.2 |
2023/24 juniorky U19 - základní část | Sokol H. Králové | 2 | 9.5 | 5.0 | 1 /1 | 100.0 | 1 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | 6.5 |
Průměr za kariéru | 20.8 | 1.5 | 7.0 | 2.5 | 22.1 | 0.4 | 0.8/1.7 | 112.2 | 1.6 | 0.7 |
Osobní rekordy
Sezónní rekordy
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Tým | Datum |
---|---|---|---|
1B body | 4 | Žabiny Brno B | 14. 1. 2024 |
2B body | 5 | Basket Ostrava | 24. 9. 2023 |
3B body | 4 | Žabiny Brno B | 14. 1. 2024 |
Obranné doskoky | 6 | BSK TJ Jičín | 20. 1. 2024 |
Útočné doskoky | 4 | SBŠ Ostrava | 7. 1. 2024 |
Doskoky celkem | 8 | SBŠ Ostrava | 7. 1. 2024 |
Body | 17 | Basket Ostrava | 24. 9. 2023 |
Užitečnost | 20 | USK Praha | 12. 3. 2024 |
Asistence | 6 | K2 Prostějov | 15. 10. 2023 |
Kariérní rekord
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Soupeř | Datum | Sezóna |
---|---|---|---|---|
1B body | 5 | Studánka Pardubice | 23. 10. 2021 | 2021/22 |
2B body | 13 | ADFORS Basket Litomy | 13. 10. 2018 | 2018/19 |
3B body | 4 | Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. | 12. 11. 2022 | 2022/23 |
Obranné doskoky | 6 | BSK TJ Jičín | 20. 1. 2024 | 2023/24 |
Útočné doskoky | 4 | SBŠ Ostrava | 7. 1. 2024 | 2023/24 |
Doskoky celkem | 8 | SBŠ Ostrava | 7. 1. 2024 | 2023/24 |
Body | 26 | ADFORS Basket Litomy | 13. 10. 2018 | 2018/19 |
Užitečnost | 20 | USK Praha | 12. 3. 2024 | 2023/24 |
Asistence | 6 | K2 Prostějov | 15. 10. 2023 | 2023/24 |
Datum | Fáze sezóny | Soupeř | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24. 9. 2023 | Skupina C | Basket Ostrava | 0:00 | 17 | 5 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1/3 | 33.3 |
30. 9. 2023 | skupina B | Žabiny Brno | 15:20 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 25.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 |
1. 10. 2023 | skupina B | KP Brno | 14:34 | 6 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
8. 10. 2023 | Skupina C | FASTAV Zlín | 0:00 | 15 | 2 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
14. 10. 2023 | skupina B | SBŠ Ostrava | 16:10 | 13 | 2 | 66.7 | 3 | 42.9 | 0/0 | 0 |
15. 10. 2023 | skupina B | K2 Prostějov | 22:06 | 8 | 3 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/4 | 50.0 |
21. 10. 2023 | Skupina C | Žabiny Brno B | 0:00 | 13 | 3 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
22. 10. 2023 | Skupina C | K2 Prostějov | 0:00 | 17 | 4 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 |
4. 11. 2023 | skupina B | ŠBK P-H Sadská | 19:25 | 5 | 1 | 25.0 | 1 | 25.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
5. 11. 2023 | skupina B | BSK TJ Jičín | 16:07 | 12 | 3 | 100.0 | 2 | 66.7 | 0/0 | 0 |
14. 11. 2023 | skupina B | Loko Trutnov | 17:07 | 5 | 1 | 25.0 | 1 | 20.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
24. 11. 2023 | Skupina C | Studánka Pardubice | 0:00 | 16 | 5 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3/5 | 60.0 |
5. 12. 2023 | skupina B | Loko Trutnov | 17:54 | 14 | 4 | 57.1 | 2 | 28.6 | 0/0 | 0 |
9. 12. 2023 | skupina B | KP Brno | 14:42 | 6 | 3 | 42.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 |
10. 12. 2023 | skupina B | Žabiny Brno | 18:12 | 10 | 2 | 33.3 | 2 | 33.3 | 0/0 | 0 |
6. 1. 2024 | skupina B | K2 Prostějov | 24:03 | 2 | 1 | 33.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
7. 1. 2024 | skupina B | SBŠ Ostrava | 23:10 | 8 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 28.6 | 2/4 | 50.0 |
14. 1. 2024 | Skupina C | Žabiny Brno B | 0:00 | 16 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 0.0 | 4/6 | 66.7 |
20. 1. 2024 | skupina B | BSK TJ Jičín | 17:28 | 2 | 1 | 33.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 |
21. 1. 2024 | skupina B | ŠBK P-H Sadská | 16:57 | 11 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 33.3 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
10. 2. 2024 | nadstavba A | HB Basket | 25:54 | 7 | 2 | 66.7 | 1 | 12.5 | 0/0 | 0 |
11. 2. 2024 | nadstavba A | Tygři Praha | 20:19 | 5 | 1 | 50.0 | 1 | 25.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
17. 2. 2024 | play-out C | Studánka Pardubice | 0:00 | 14 | 4 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
18. 2. 2024 | základní část | Sluneta Ústí n.L. | 4:10 | 2 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
2. 3. 2024 | základní část | BK Strakonice | 14:39 | 8 | 1 | 100.0 | 2 | 28.6 | 0/0 | 0 |
2. 3. 2024 | play-out C | Basket Vlamez | 0:00 | 13 | 3 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 |
3. 3. 2024 | play-out C | BK Frýdek-Místek | 0:00 | 9 | 3 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 |
9. 3. 2024 | play-out C | BK Frýdek-Místek | 0:00 | 9 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
10. 3. 2024 | play-out C | Basket Vlamez | 0:00 | 8 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
12. 3. 2024 | nadstavba A | USK Praha | 17:43 | 11 | 3 | 75.0 | 1 | 33.3 | 2/5 | 40.0 |
17. 3. 2024 | nadstavba A | HB Basket | 29:07 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
20. 3. 2024 | nadstavba A | Levhartice Chomutov | 18:31 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 20.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
Celkem | 32 | 383:38 | 288 | 68 | 89.5 | 43 | 44.8 | 23/44 | 52.3 | |
Průměr | 32 | 11:59 | 9.0 | 2.1 | 89.5 | 1.3 | 44.8 | 0.7/1.4 | 52.3 |
Soupeř | Z | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % | F- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ADFORS Basket Litomy | 9 | 0:00 | 8.0 | 3.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4/1.6 | 28.6 | 1.4 |
Studánka Pardubice | 4 | 0:00 | 13.5 | 4.3 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2.8/4.8 | 57.9 | 2.0 |
BC Benešov | 2 | 0:00 | 23.0 | 10.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 0.5 |
BSK TJ Jičín | 7 | 0:00 | 6.4 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.9/1.6 | 54.5 | 2.3 |
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. | 4 | 0:00 | 10.3 | 4.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8/1.5 | 50.0 | 2.8 |
BK Bizoni Náchod | 3 | 0:00 | 11.7 | 5.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/3.3 | 30.0 | 3.0 |
TJ Svitavy | 6 | 0:00 | 5.5 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2/1.0 | 16.7 | 1.0 |
OSK Olomouc | 4 | 0:00 | 8.3 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.8/1.3 | 60.0 | 2.0 |
Loko Trutnov | 3 | 0:00 | 10.7 | 4.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3/0.3 | 100.0 | 1.3 |
BK Pardub | 4 | 0:00 | 8.0 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.5/4.0 | 62.5 | 2.3 |
Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. | 2 | 0:00 | 15.5 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.5 | 33.3 | 1.5 |
Studánka Pardubice | 4 | 0:00 | 7.8 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.5/3.8 | 40.0 | 1.5 |
Studánka Pardubice | 2 | 0:00 | 15.0 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.5/2.5 | 60.0 | 1.5 |
Sokol Hradec "B" | 2 | 0:00 | 14.5 | 6.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
Žabiny Brno B | 2 | 0:00 | 14.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 2.5/4.0 | 62.5 | 2.5 |
Žabiny Brno | 4 | 0:00 | 7.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.5 | 66.7 | 3.3 |
Studánka Pardubice | 4 | 0:00 | 6.5 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.8/1.8 | 42.9 | 2.5 |
K2 Prostějov | 4 | 11:32 | 6.3 | 2.0 | 133.3 | 0.5 | 33.3 | 0.8/1.5 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
Královští Sokoli | 4 | 0:00 | 6.3 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8/4.8 | 15.8 | 1.8 |
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. | 6 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3/1.0 | 33.3 | 1.8 |
SK Bruntál | 2 | 0:00 | 11.5 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 0.5 |
SŠB Pardubice | 6 | 0:00 | 3.8 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.3 | 37.5 | 2.2 |
KMČR | 6 | 0:00 | 3.7 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3/1.2 | 28.6 | 1.2 |
Basket Vlamez | 2 | 0:00 | 10.5 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.5/1.5 | 100.0 | 1.5 |
SBŠ Ostrava | 2 | 19:40 | 10.5 | 1.0 | 66.7 | 2.5 | 35.7 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 2.5 |
OSK Olomouc | 2 | 0:00 | 10.5 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 1.5 |
BK Frýdek-Místek | 2 | 0:00 | 10.5 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.5/4.5 | 55.6 | - |
BLNP | 2 | 0:00 | 10.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.5/4.0 | 37.5 | 2.0 |
BVK Holice | 4 | 0:00 | 4.8 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8/0.8 | 100.0 | 1.8 |
Loko Trutnov | 2 | 17:30 | 9.5 | 2.5 | 45.5 | 1.5 | 25.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
BK Frýdek-Místek | 2 | 0:00 | 9.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.5 | 66.7 | 2.0 |
Basket Ostrava | 1 | 0:00 | 17.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/3.0 | 33.3 | 1.0 |
USK Praha | 1 | 0:00 | 17.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
SBŠ Ostrava | 4 | 0:00 | 4.3 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
K2 Prostějov | 1 | 0:00 | 17.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
BSK TJ Jičín | 2 | 0:00 | 8.5 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5/2.0 | 75.0 | 1.0 |
KP Brno | 2 | 0:00 | 8.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
ŠBK P-H Sadská | 2 | 18:11 | 8.0 | 1.5 | 37.5 | 1.5 | 30.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 0.5 |
ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská | 1 | 0:00 | 16.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0/6.0 | 66.7 | 2.0 |
Žabiny Brno | 2 | 0:00 | 7.5 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5/3.0 | 50.0 | 2.5 |
Sokol Nová Paka | 2 | 0:00 | 7.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0/4.0 | 25.0 | 3.5 |
FASTAV Zlín | 1 | 0:00 | 15.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/2.0 | 100.0 | 2.0 |
BSK TJ Jičín | 2 | 16:47 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 66.7 | 1.0 | 20.0 | 0.0/0.5 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
BK Brandýs n. L. | 2 | 0:00 | 7.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
BK Brandýs n.L. | 1 | 0:00 | 14.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 3.0/6.0 | 50.0 | 2.0 |
Žabiny Brno B | 2 | 0:00 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 2.0 |
Loko Trutnov "B" | 2 | 0:00 | 6.5 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/4.0 | 12.5 | 3.0 |
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. | 2 | 0:00 | 6.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 4.0 |
Žabiny Brno | 2 | 16:46 | 6.5 | 1.0 | 28.6 | 1.5 | 30.0 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
ŠBK P-H Sadská | 2 | 0:00 | 6.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův | 2 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 3.0 |
KP Brno | 2 | 14:38 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 37.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.5 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
BC Benešov | 2 | 0:00 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
USK Praha | 1 | 17:43 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 75.0 | 1.0 | 33.3 | 2.0/5.0 | 40.0 | - |
Tygři Praha | 1 | 0:00 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
Sokol Nusle | 1 | 0:00 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0/6.0 | 66.7 | 2.0 |
FASTAV Zlín | 2 | 0:00 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
BK Studánka Pardubic | 2 | 0:00 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/4.0 | 50.0 | 1.5 |
Sokol Hradec Králové | 2 | 0:00 | 5.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
BK Loko Trutnov | 3 | 0:00 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.3/4.7 | 50.0 | 3.0 |
BK Strakonice | 1 | 14:39 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 2.0 | 28.6 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L | 3 | 0:00 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3/2.0 | 16.7 | 1.7 |
SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 2 | 0:00 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/3.0 | 16.7 | 1.0 |
HB Basket | 2 | 27:30 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 40.0 | 0.5 | 12.5 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Tygři Praha | 1 | 0:00 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0/3.0 | 100.0 | - |
Loko Karlovy Vary | 1 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 |
K2 Prostějov | 2 | 0:00 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/4.0 | 50.0 | 4.0 |
BK Levhartice Chomutov | 1 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
Tygři Praha | 1 | 20:19 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 25.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
USK Praha | 1 | 0:00 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
SBŠ Ostrava | 1 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
BSK TJ JIčín | 4 | 0:00 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3/0.5 | 50.0 | 2.3 |
Levhartice Chomutov | 1 | 18:31 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 20.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
BK Přelouč | 2 | 0:00 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
Sluneta Ústí n.L. | 1 | 4:10 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
Loko Trutnov | 2 | 0:00 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
TJ Sokol Stěžery | 1 | 0:00 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
Královští Sokoli | 2 | 0:00 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/3.0 | 16.7 | 2.5 |
HB Basket | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |