Tereza Řeháčková
Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2008 -
16 let
Aktuální klub
BSK TJ Jičín
Výška
171 cm
Kariéra
Sezony
9
Zápasy
282
Procento vítězství
59.2%
Počet klubů
2
Kariéra
Sezona | Tým | Zápasy | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % | F- | VAL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2016/17 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - základní | BSK Continental TJ Jičín | 10 | - | 2.7 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.7/0.8 | 87.5 | - | - |
2017/18 mladší minižákyně U12 - základní | BSK TJ Jičín - kval | 3 | - | 4.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2018/19 mladší minižákyně U12 - základní | BSK TJ Jičín - kval | 4 | - | 6.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.5/2.5 | 60.0 | - | - |
2019/20 mladší minižákyně U12 - základní | BSK TJ Jičín - kval | 2 | - | 6.5 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1 | 50.0 | - | - |
2017/18 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - základní | KMČR | 6 | - | 9.0 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2.3/3 | 77.8 | - | - |
2018/19 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - základní | KMČR | 4 | - | 8.5 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2.5/4 | 62.5 | - | - |
2017/18 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina sever | BSK TJ Jičín | 16 | - | 11.5 | 5.1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.3/3.2 | 39.2 | - | - |
2018/19 nejmladší minižáci U11 - sever | BSK TJ Jičín | 14 | - | 16.7 | 7.6 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.6/2.9 | 53.7 | - | - |
2020/21 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina B | BSK TJ Jičín | 2 | - | 9.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5/2 | 25.0 | - | - |
2019/20 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina C | BSK TJ Jičín | 9 | - | 7.3 | 3.6 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.2/0.9 | 25.0 | - | - |
2019/20 mladší žákyně U14 - Extraliga sk. A | BSK TJ Jičín | 6 | - | 4.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.7/1 | 66.7 | - | - |
2020/21 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina D | BSK TJ Jičín | 2 | - | 5.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.5/2 | 25.0 | - | - |
2018/19 starší minižákyně U13 - základní | BSK Continental TJ Jičín - kval | 4 | - | 5.5 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2015/16 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - základní 5x5 | BSK Continental TJ Jičín "B" | 7 | - | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.7/1.1 | 62.5 | - | - |
2018/19 starší minižáci U13 - skupina VPI | BSK TJ Jičín | 18 | - | 2.8 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.4/1.2 | 38.1 | - | - |
2019/20 starší minižáci U13 - sever | BSK TJ Jičín | 14 | - | 8.5 | 3.9 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.6/1.4 | 45.0 | - | - |
2019/20 starší minižáci U13 - sever 1-3 | BSK TJ Jičín | 2 | - | 4.5 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.5/2 | 25.0 | - | - |
2020/21 starší minižáci U13 - základní VPI | BSK TJ Jičín | 2 | - | 8.5 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2.5/3 | 83.3 | - | - |
2017/18 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina VP II | BSK TJ JIčín | 8 | - | 3.8 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.3/2.9 | 43.5 | - | - |
2018/19 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina VPII | BSK TJ JIčín | 13 | - | 13.4 | 6.2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.1/2 | 53.8 | - | - |
2019/20 mladší minižáci U12 - základní VPII | BSK TJ JIčín | 11 | - | 21.1 | 10.1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.9/2.5 | 35.7 | - | - |
2021/22 kadetky U17 - 2. kolo | BSK TJ Jičín | 1 | - | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2021/22 kadetky U17 - skupina B | BSK TJ Jičín | 2 | - | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | - | - |
2021/22 starší žákyně U15 - skupina C | BSK TJ Jičín | 4 | - | 6.3 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1/1.8 | 57.1 | - | - |
2021/22 mladší žákyně U14 - skupina C | BSK TJ Jičín | 7 | - | 17.4 | 7.4 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.7/3.6 | 48.0 | - | - |
2021/22 starší žákyně U15 - extraliga B | BSK TJ Jičín | 14 | - | 9.1 | 3 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.3/0.7 | 40.0 | - | - |
2021/22 mladší žákyně U14 - extraliga A | BSK TJ Jičín | 12 | - | 16.7 | 4.9 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 2.6/4.1 | 63.3 | - | - |
2022/23 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina C | BSK TJ Jičín | 9 | - | 17.9 | 6 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 2.2/4.1 | 54.1 | - | - |
2022/23 kadetky U17 - Skupina B | BSK TJ Jičín | 12 | - | 12.4 | 4.1 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 1/1.3 | 80.0 | - | - |
2022/23 starší žákyně U15 - extraliga A | BSK TJ Jičín | 13 | - | 18.9 | 4.7 | 0.0 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 3.3/4.5 | 74.1 | - | - |
2022/23 kadetky U17 - finálová skupina | BSK TJ Jičín | 6 | - | 9.8 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.8/2.8 | 64.7 | - | - |
2022/23 starší žákyně U15 - MČR | BSK TJ Jičín | 3 | 28.7 | 15.3 | 1.3 | 30.8 | 3 | 50.0 | 3.7/5 | 73.3 | 2.3 | 19.7 |
2023/24 juniorky U19 - Skupina A | BSK TJ Jičín | 1 | - | 11.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 4/5 | 80.0 | - | - |
2023/24 kadetky U17 - kvalifikace o extraligu | BSK TJ Jičín | 3 | 31.7 | 15.0 | 2.3 /7 | 33.3 | 1.7 | 35.7 | 5.3/8.3 | 64.0 | 1.7 | 13.0 |
2023/24 kadetky U17 - skupina B | BSK TJ Jičín | 11 | 30.9 | 14.0 | 2.5 /7.2 | 35.4 | 1.9 | 32.8 | 3.2/3.7 | 85.4 | 2.1 | 11.9 |
2023/24 juniorky U19 - Skupina B | BSK TJ Jičín | 11 | - | 11.2 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 1.1/1.6 | 66.7 | - | - |
2023/24 juniorky U19 - finálová skupina | BSK TJ Jičín | 7 | - | 9.9 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2/2.4 | 82.4 | - | - |
2023/24 kadetky U17 - nadstavba B | BSK TJ Jičín | 6 | 32.7 | 15.5 | 3.3 /7.7 | 43.5 | 2.3 | 42.4 | 1.8/2.7 | 68.8 | 2.2 | 14.5 |
2023/24 juniorky U19 - základní část | Loko Trutnov | 3 | 16.3 | 5.3 | 1 /2.3 | 42.9 | 0.7 | 18.2 | 1.3/1.3 | 100.0 | 0.7 | 4.0 |
Průměr za kariéru | 12.8 | 2.7 | 10.7 | 3.7 | 8.5 | 0.6 | 8.1 | 1.4/2.4 | 93.7 | 1.7 | 1.2 |
Osobní rekordy
Sezónní rekordy
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Tým | Datum |
---|---|---|---|
1B body | 7 | SLUNETA Ústí n. L. | 28. 5. 2023 |
2B body | 7 | K2 Prostějov | 30. 9. 2023 |
3B body | 6 | K2 Prostějov | 10. 12. 2023 |
Obranné doskoky | 8 | BK Strakonice | 26. 5. 2023 |
Útočné doskoky | 5 | KP Brno | 7. 1. 2024 |
Doskoky celkem | 9 | KP Brno | 7. 1. 2024 |
Body | 26 | K2 Prostějov | 10. 12. 2023 |
Užitečnost | 29 | K2 Prostějov | 10. 12. 2023 |
Asistence | 6 | BA Sparta | 11. 2. 2024 |
Kariérní rekord
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Soupeř | Datum | Sezóna |
---|---|---|---|---|
1B body | 13 | BK Strakonice | 26. 3. 2023 | 2022/23 |
2B body | 16 | BK Loko Trutnov | 19. 10. 2019 | 2019/20 |
3B body | 6 | K2 Prostějov | 10. 12. 2023 | 2023/24 |
Obranné doskoky | 8 | BK Strakonice | 26. 5. 2023 | 2023/24 |
Útočné doskoky | 5 | KP Brno | 7. 1. 2024 | 2023/24 |
Doskoky celkem | 9 | KP Brno | 7. 1. 2024 | 2023/24 |
Body | 34 | BK Loko Trutnov | 19. 10. 2019 | 2019/20 |
Užitečnost | 29 | K2 Prostějov | 10. 12. 2023 | 2023/24 |
Asistence | 6 | BA Sparta | 11. 2. 2024 | 2023/24 |
Datum | Fáze sezóny | Soupeř | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20. 5. 2023 | Skupina A | Sokol Hradec Králové B | 0:00 | 11 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 4/5 | 80.0 |
26. 5. 2023 | kvalifikace o extraligu | BK Strakonice | 33:58 | 16 | 3 | 42.9 | 2 | 25.0 | 4/8 | 50.0 |
27. 5. 2023 | kvalifikace o extraligu | Loko Karlovy Vary | 38:00 | 15 | 2 | 22.2 | 2 | 66.7 | 5/9 | 55.6 |
28. 5. 2023 | kvalifikace o extraligu | SLUNETA Ústí n. L. | 22:49 | 14 | 2 | 40.0 | 1 | 33.3 | 7/8 | 87.5 |
23. 9. 2023 | Skupina B | BK Pelhřimov | 0:00 | 8 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
24. 9. 2023 | Skupina B | BC Benešov | 0:00 | 9 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
30. 9. 2023 | skupina B | K2 Prostějov | 33:10 | 17 | 7 | 70.0 | 1 | 50.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
1. 10. 2023 | skupina B | SBŠ Ostrava | 22:37 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
7. 10. 2023 | Skupina B | B. Jablonec n. N. | 0:00 | 14 | 4 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
8. 10. 2023 | Skupina B | BK Brandýs n.L. | 0:00 | 14 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.0 | 3/4 | 75.0 |
14. 10. 2023 | skupina B | KP Brno | 29:06 | 16 | 3 | 37.5 | 3 | 50.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 |
15. 10. 2023 | skupina B | Žabiny Brno | 26:54 | 9 | 2 | 16.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 5/6 | 83.3 |
21. 10. 2023 | Skupina B | Basket Slovanka | 0:00 | 11 | 4 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
22. 10. 2023 | Skupina B | Basketbal Sokol Horní Počernice | 0:00 | 2 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
4. 11. 2023 | skupina B | Loko Trutnov | 32:12 | 19 | 2 | 28.6 | 5 | 38.5 | 0/0 | 0 |
5. 11. 2023 | skupina B | Sokol H. Králové | 28:51 | 8 | 2 | 40.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4/4 | 100.0 |
8. 11. 2023 | Skupina B | ŠBK P-H Sadská | 0:00 | 18 | 1 | 0.0 | 5 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
12. 11. 2023 | Skupina B | ŠBK P-H Sadská | 0:00 | 9 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2/4 | 50.0 |
19. 11. 2023 | skupina B | ŠBK P-H Sadská | 30:57 | 15 | 4 | 44.4 | 1 | 25.0 | 4/5 | 80.0 |
2. 12. 2023 | Skupina B | BC Benešov | 0:00 | 17 | 5 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
9. 12. 2023 | skupina B | SBŠ Ostrava | 35:54 | 18 | 3 | 100.0 | 3 | 33.3 | 3/4 | 75.0 |
10. 12. 2023 | skupina B | K2 Prostějov | 34:57 | 26 | 1 | 20.0 | 6 | 75.0 | 6/7 | 85.7 |
16. 12. 2023 | Skupina B | BK Brandýs n.L. | 0:00 | 12 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
17. 12. 2023 | Skupina B | B. Jablonec n. N. | 0:00 | 9 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
6. 1. 2024 | skupina B | Žabiny Brno | 32:18 | 11 | 2 | 25.0 | 1 | 50.0 | 4/4 | 100.0 |
7. 1. 2024 | skupina B | KP Brno | 32:50 | 13 | 2 | 18.2 | 1 | 10.0 | 6/8 | 75.0 |
27. 1. 2024 | finálová skupina | Sokol Nusle | 0:00 | 5 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 |
28. 1. 2024 | finálová skupina | BK Klatovy | 0:00 | 13 | 3 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
10. 2. 2024 | nadstavba B | BK Loko Karlovy Vary | 30:21 | 16 | 1 | 16.7 | 3 | 30.0 | 5/5 | 100.0 |
11. 2. 2024 | nadstavba B | BA Sparta | 29:48 | 12 | 3 | 37.5 | 2 | 66.7 | 0/0 | 0 |
17. 2. 2024 | základní část | Sluneta Ústí n.L. | 16:08 | 4 | 1 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
17. 2. 2024 | finálová skupina | Basket Slovanka | 0:00 | 5 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
18. 2. 2024 | základní část | Levhartice Chomutov | 12:48 | 7 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 33.3 | 0/0 | 0 |
24. 2. 2024 | nadstavba B | Basket Slovanka | 35:16 | 21 | 4 | 44.4 | 4 | 50.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 |
25. 2. 2024 | nadstavba B | SLUNETA Ústí n. L. | 31:36 | 14 | 4 | 50.0 | 2 | 40.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
3. 3. 2024 | základní část | BK Strakonice | 20:30 | 5 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 20.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
2. 3. 2024 | finálová skupina | Basket Ostrava | 0:00 | 6 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4/4 | 100.0 |
3. 3. 2024 | finálová skupina | Žabiny Brno B | 0:00 | 8 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4/5 | 80.0 |
16. 3. 2024 | nadstavba B | BA Sparta | 34:34 | 16 | 5 | 71.4 | 1 | 33.3 | 3/7 | 42.9 |
17. 3. 2024 | nadstavba B | BK Loko Karlovy Vary | 34:32 | 14 | 3 | 37.5 | 2 | 50.0 | 2/3 | 66.7 |
23. 3. 2024 | finálová skupina | BK Klatovy | 0:00 | 20 | 5 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 4/4 | 100.0 |
24. 3. 2024 | finálová skupina | Sokol Nusle | 0:00 | 12 | 4 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 |
Celkem | 42 | 680:06 | 511 | 101 | 66.0 | 71 | 58.2 | 96/126 | 76.2 | |
Průměr | 42 | 16:11 | 12.2 | 2.4 | 66.0 | 1.7 | 58.2 | 2.3/3.0 | 76.2 |
Soupeř | Z | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % | F- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sokol H. Králové | 6 | 0:00 | 13.7 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.7/3.7 | 72.7 | 1.7 |
Loko Trutnov | 6 | 0:00 | 13.3 | 6.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 1.8 |
Královští Sokoli | 6 | 0:00 | 13.2 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.2/3.0 | 38.9 | 1.8 |
ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská | 4 | 0:00 | 18.8 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.8/2.8 | 63.6 | 2.3 |
Basket Slovanka | 3 | 0:00 | 20.3 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 3.3/4.3 | 76.9 | 3.3 |
Loko Trutnov | 4 | 0:00 | 14.3 | 6.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.8/4.8 | 36.8 | 1.8 |
BK Loko Trutnov | 2 | 0:00 | 27.0 | 12.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/4.5 | 44.4 | 2.5 |
Studánka Pardubice | 4 | 0:00 | 13.3 | 4.3 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.3 | 80.0 | 2.0 |
Sokol Hradec "B" | 4 | 0:00 | 13.3 | 5.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.8/4.5 | 61.1 | 2.3 |
BK Strakonice | 2 | 0:00 | 24.0 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 7.0/8.0 | 87.5 | 3.0 |
K2 Prostějov | 3 | 22:42 | 15.7 | 3.0 | 60.0 | 2.3 | 70.0 | 2.7/3.7 | 72.7 | 2.7 |
Loko Trutnov | 3 | 0:00 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 3.0 |
KMČR | 5 | 0:00 | 9.0 | 3.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.8/2.8 | 64.3 | 1.6 |
Sokol Hradec | 5 | 0:00 | 8.6 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0/4.0 | 75.0 | 2.0 |
TJ Turnov | 2 | 0:00 | 19.5 | 9.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.5 | 33.3 | 1.5 |
ŠBK P-H Sadská | 2 | 0:00 | 18.5 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 2.0/3.0 | 66.7 | 2.5 |
BK Bizoni Náchod | 2 | 0:00 | 18.5 | 9.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/0.5 | 100.0 | 1.0 |
BLNP | 2 | 0:00 | 18.0 | 8.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/3.0 | 33.3 | 2.0 |
Studánka Pardubice | 2 | 0:00 | 18.0 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 1.5/4.0 | 37.5 | 2.0 |
USK Praha | 2 | 0:00 | 18.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.5/4.5 | 33.3 | 3.0 |
Tygři Praha | 2 | 0:00 | 17.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 4.0/5.0 | 80.0 | 3.5 |
BK Klatovy | 2 | 0:00 | 16.5 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.5/3.0 | 83.3 | 1.5 |
BC Slaný | 2 | 0:00 | 16.5 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 2.0 |
BK Strakonice | 2 | 0:00 | 16.5 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 4.0/5.0 | 80.0 | 3.0 |
SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 2 | 0:00 | 16.0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
Žabiny Brno | 3 | 0:00 | 10.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 3.0/4.3 | 69.2 | 3.0 |
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. | 3 | 18:08 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 46.2 | 1.0 | 37.5 | 3.0/3.3 | 90.0 | 2.0 |
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. | 5 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.2/3.8 | 31.6 | 0.8 |
BK Loko Karlovy Vary | 2 | 32:26 | 15.0 | 2.0 | 28.6 | 2.5 | 35.7 | 3.5/4.0 | 87.5 | 2.0 |
Sokol Nusle | 2 | 0:00 | 14.5 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 |
KP Brno | 2 | 30:58 | 14.5 | 2.5 | 26.3 | 2.0 | 25.0 | 3.5/4.5 | 77.8 | 2.5 |
BK Studánka Pardubic | 2 | 0:00 | 14.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/4.5 | 44.4 | 2.0 |
BA Sparta | 2 | 32:11 | 14.0 | 4.0 | 53.3 | 1.5 | 50.0 | 1.5/3.5 | 42.9 | 3.5 |
ŠBK P-H Sadská | 2 | 0:00 | 13.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.5/3.0 | 50.0 | 2.0 |
BK Brandýs n.L. | 2 | 0:00 | 13.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 2.5/3.0 | 83.3 | - |
BC Benešov | 2 | 0:00 | 13.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.5/2.0 | 75.0 | 2.0 |
BC Slaný | 2 | 0:00 | 12.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.5 | 40.0 | 2.0 |
Loko Karlovy Vary | 2 | 19:00 | 12.5 | 2.5 | 55.6 | 1.5 | 100.0 | 3.0/5.5 | 54.5 | - |
BK Brandýs n.L. | 2 | 0:00 | 12.5 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 2.5 |
Sokol Hradec | 2 | 0:00 | 11.5 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/2.0 | 25.0 | - |
B. Jablonec n. N. | 2 | 0:00 | 11.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
Basket Slovanka | 1 | 35:16 | 21.0 | 4.0 | 44.4 | 4.0 | 50.0 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 1.0 |
BK Studánka Pardubic | 3 | 0:00 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 1.3 |
Žabiny Brno | 2 | 29:36 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 20.0 | 0.5 | 20.0 | 4.5/5.0 | 90.0 | 0.5 |
SBŠ Ostrava | 2 | 29:15 | 10.0 | 1.5 | 75.0 | 1.5 | 27.3 | 2.5/3.0 | 83.3 | 2.5 |
Loko Trutnov | 1 | 32:12 | 19.0 | 2.0 | 28.6 | 5.0 | 38.5 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
Sokol Hradec Králové | 7 | 0:00 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7/1.6 | 45.5 | 1.0 |
BC Benešov | 2 | 0:00 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.5/2.0 | 75.0 | 1.5 |
Sokol Nusle | 2 | 0:00 | 8.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 3.5 |
OSK Olomouc | 2 | 0:00 | 8.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.5 | 0.0 | 4.5 |
BK Strakonice | 1 | 33:58 | 16.0 | 3.0 | 42.9 | 2.0 | 25.0 | 4.0/8.0 | 50.0 | 4.0 |
Basket Slovanka | 2 | 0:00 | 8.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 |
TJ Sokol Stěžery | 2 | 0:00 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 |
ŠBK P-H Sadská | 1 | 30:57 | 15.0 | 4.0 | 44.4 | 1.0 | 25.0 | 4.0/5.0 | 80.0 | 4.0 |
Sokol Nová Paka | 3 | 0:00 | 4.3 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3/1.3 | 25.0 | 1.0 |
BK Loko Trutnov | 2 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L | 2 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. | 2 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
Sokol Hradec Králové B | 1 | 0:00 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 4.0/5.0 | 80.0 | 4.0 |
AŠ Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 0:00 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0/8.0 | 37.5 | 1.0 |
Tygři Praha | 2 | 0:00 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 3.5/4.0 | 87.5 | 2.0 |
SBŠ Ostrava | 2 | 0:00 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 |
USK Praha | 1 | 0:00 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.0/7.0 | 71.4 | 4.0 |
Žabiny Brno B | 1 | 0:00 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/4.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
BK Pelhřimov | 1 | 0:00 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
Sokol H. Králové | 1 | 28:51 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 40.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0/4.0 | 100.0 | 1.0 |
Žabiny Brno B | 1 | 0:00 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0/5.0 | 80.0 | 1.0 |
Levhartice Chomutov | 1 | 12:48 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 33.3 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Basket Ostrava | 1 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0/4.0 | 100.0 | 2.0 |
BK Levhartice Chomutov | 1 | 0:00 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 2.0 |
BK Strakonice | 1 | 20:30 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 20.0 | 2.0/2.0 | 100.0 | - |
Královští Sokoli | 2 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
Sokol Hradec | 2 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
Sluneta Ústí n.L. | 1 | 16:08 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/2.0 | 100.0 | 1.0 |
Studánka Pardubice | 1 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
Basketbal Sokol Horní Počernice | 1 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 |
MČR | 2 | 0:00 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Tygři Praha B | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
HB Basket | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |