Jiřina Hejlová

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2007 - 16 let
Aktuální klub
BK Havířov
Výška
174 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
5
Zápasy
124
Procento vítězství
30.6%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2018/19 mladší žákyně U14 - skupina F BK Havířov 5 - 1.2 0.6 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.4 0.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žákyně U14 - Extraliga sk. B BK Havířov 11 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina F BK Havířov 12 - 5.4 2.2 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.8/2.3 37.0 - -
2019/20 starší žákyně U15 - Liga sk. C BKHAV 6 - 8.0 2.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.3/4 58.3 - -
2019/20 mladší žákyně U14 - Liga sk. D BK Havířov 6 - 12.5 4.8 0.0 0 0.0 2.8/7 40.5 - -
2020/21 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina C BKHAV 4 - 8.8 3.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.5/4 37.5 - -
2020/21 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina F BK Havířov 5 - 26.4 10 0.0 0.2 0.0 5.8/11.2 51.8 - -
2021/22 kadetky U17 - skupina C BK Havířov 14 - 11.3 4.2 0.0 0.2 0.0 2.2/6.6 33.7 - -
2021/22 starší žákyně U15 - skupina E BKHAV 10 - 23.8 9.4 0.0 0.4 0.0 3.8/8.4 45.2 - -
2021/22 kadetky U17 - play-out C BK Havířov 8 - 15.4 5.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 3.1/7.5 41.7 - -
2022/23 juniorky U19 - skupina B BK Havířov 10 20.1 2.2 0.5 /1.5 33.3 0.2 16.7 0.6/1 60.0 1.7 4.2
2022/23 kadetky U17 - skupina B SBŠ Ostrava 1 15.0 5.0 1 /3 33.3 0 0.0 3/5 60.0 2.0 4.0
2022/23 kadetky U17 - Skupina C BK Havířov 14 - 10.5 3.5 0.0 0.6 0.0 1.8/4.2 42.4 - -
2022/23 juniorky U19 - nadstavba B BK Havířov 2 29.0 6.5 1.5 /3 50.0 0.5 25.0 2/2 100.0 2.0 6.0
2022/23 kadetky U17 - nadstavba B SBŠ Ostrava 1 26.0 9.0 3 /5 60.0 1 33.3 0/2 0.0 4.0 15.0
Průměr za kariéru 21.8 2.8 9.9 3.6 35.3 0.2 15.0 1.9/4.4 121.6 1.8 0.7

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 8 Žabiny Brno B 24. 9. 2022
2B body 7 SK Bruntál 8. 1. 2023
3B body 2 Lokomotiva Krnov 7. 1. 2023
Obranné doskoky 6 BK Strakonice 4. 2. 2023
Útočné doskoky 4 BK Strakonice 4. 2. 2023
Doskoky celkem 10 BK Strakonice 4. 2. 2023
Body 21 SK Bruntál 8. 1. 2023
Užitečnost 15 BK Strakonice 4. 2. 2023
Asistence 1 SBŠ Ostrava 28. 9. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 10 SBŠ Ostrava U14 19. 9. 2020 2020/21
2B body 18 BK START Ostrava 1. 10. 2021 2021/22
3B body 2 FM 5. 12. 2021 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 6 SBŠ Ostrava 28. 9. 2022 2022/23
Útočné doskoky 4 BK Strakonice 4. 2. 2023 2022/23
Doskoky celkem 10 BK Strakonice 4. 2. 2023 2022/23
Body 37 BK START Ostrava 1. 10. 2021 2021/22
Užitečnost 15 BK Strakonice 4. 2. 2023 2022/23
Asistence 1 SBŠ Ostrava 28. 9. 2022 2022/23
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
24. 9. 2022 Skupina C Žabiny Brno B 0:00 18 5 0.0 0 0.0 8/15 53.3
25. 9. 2022 Skupina C K2 Prostějov 0:00 15 5 0.0 1 0.0 2/3 66.7
28. 9. 2022 skupina B SBŠ Ostrava 25:55 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
1. 10. 2022 skupina B Sokol H. Králové 21:16 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
2. 10. 2022 skupina B Loko Trutnov 15:28 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
8. 10. 2022 Skupina C SK Bruntál 0:00 16 5 0.0 2 0.0 0/0 0
9. 10. 2022 Skupina C Lokomotiva Krnov 0:00 12 4 0.0 1 0.0 1/3 33.3
22. 10. 2022 Skupina C STRABAG Zlín 0:00 11 4 0.0 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
5. 11. 2022 skupina B BA Sparta Praha 14:27 3 0 0.0 1 33.3 0/0 0
12. 11. 2022 Skupina C OSK Olomouc 0:00 10 4 0.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
13. 11. 2022 Skupina C OSK Olomouc 0:00 6 2 0.0 0 0.0 2/6 33.3
17. 11. 2022 skupina B SBŠ Ostrava 12:55 4 0 0.0 0 0.0 4/6 66.7
19. 11. 2022 skupina B Loko Trutnov 18:01 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
20. 11. 2022 skupina B Sokol H. Králové 23:28 4 2 66.7 0 0.0 0/0 0
1. 12. 2022 Skupina C K2 Prostějov 0:00 10 5 0.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
4. 12. 2022 Skupina C Žabiny Brno B 0:00 4 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/8 0.0
7. 12. 2022 Skupina C Jiskra Kyjov 0:00 3 1 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
10. 12. 2022 skupina B K2 Prostějov 22:45 5 1 33.3 1 50.0 0/0 0
11. 12. 2022 skupina B Žabiny Brno 25:39 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
8. 1. 2023 Skupina C SK Bruntál 0:00 21 7 0.0 2 0.0 1/2 50.0
7. 1. 2023 Skupina C Lokomotiva Krnov 0:00 16 3 0.0 2 0.0 4/7 57.1
12. 1. 2023 skupina B BA Sparta Praha 20:33 4 1 33.3 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
22. 1. 2023 skupina B Loko Trutnov 14:58 5 1 33.3 0 0.0 3/5 60.0
21. 1. 2023 Skupina C Jiskra Kyjov 0:00 4 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0
22. 1. 2023 Skupina C STRABAG Zlín 0:00 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
28. 1. 2023 nadstavba B BK Strakonice 26:55 4 2 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
29. 1. 2023 nadstavba B Basket Slovanka 31:11 9 1 25.0 1 33.3 4/4 100.0
4. 2. 2023 nadstavba B BK Strakonice 25:31 9 3 60.0 1 33.3 0/2 0.0
5. 2. 2023 play-out C SK Bruntál 0:00 14 5 0.0 0 0.0 4/4 100.0
Celkem 29 299:02 210 66 227.6 12 60.0 42/84 50.0
Průměr 29 10:18 7.2 2.3 227.6 0.4 60.0 1.4/2.9 50.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
SK Bruntál 7 0:00 15.1 5.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.6/3.3 47.8 1.7
TJ Loko Krnov 4 0:00 19.3 8.0 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 3.3
Sojky Pelhřimov 4 0:00 17.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/9.8 30.8 2.3
Žabiny Brno B 6 0:00 10.8 3.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 3.2/9.2 34.5 1.3
BK START Ostrava 2 0:00 32.0 14.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 3.5
Loko Krnov 5 0:00 12.2 4.6 0.0 0.2 0.0 2.4/4.8 50.0 1.2
SBŠ Ostrava 4 0:00 13.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/8.3 48.5 2.0
FM 4 0:00 12.8 3.8 0.0 0.8 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 2.5
K2 Prostějov 4 0:00 12.0 4.3 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
STRABAG Zlín 4 0:00 10.8 3.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.5/4.8 52.6 1.0
SK Bruntál 2 0:00 19.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.5 61.5 3.0
Basket Ostrava 3 0:00 12.3 4.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 2.3
OSK Olomouc 3 0:00 11.7 3.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 3.0/5.3 56.3 0.7
SBŠ Ostrava U14 7 0:00 5.0 1.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.9/3.6 52.0 0.9
BC Benešov 3 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.7 45.0 3.0
Sokol H. Králové 3 0:00 10.7 3.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.3/7.3 45.5 2.3
Basket Ostrava 2 0:00 15.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/9.5 31.6 2.5
OSK Olomouc 3 0:00 9.7 4.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.7/2.7 25.0 1.3
Žabiny Brno 4 0:00 7.3 1.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 3.5/6.3 56.0 0.8
Lokomotiva Krnov 2 0:00 14.0 3.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 2.5/5.0 50.0 1.0
K2 Prostějov 3 0:00 6.7 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/4.0 33.3 2.0
USK Praha 1 0:00 20.0 6.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 3.0
BK Frýdek-Místek 2 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 1.0
OSK Olomouc 2 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 2.0
Basket Slovanka 1 31:11 9.0 1.0 25.0 1.0 33.3 4.0/4.0 100.0 -
BK Strakonice 1 25:31 9.0 3.0 60.0 1.0 33.3 0.0/2.0 0.0 4.0
BA Sparta Praha 2 17:30 3.5 0.5 25.0 0.5 25.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 3.0
Sokol H. Králové 2 22:22 3.0 1.5 75.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
K2 Prostějov 1 22:45 5.0 1.0 33.3 1.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Loko Trutnov 1 14:58 5.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 2.0
SBŠ Ostrava 2 19:25 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.5
BK Strakonice 1 26:55 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Žabiny Brno 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK Praha 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Loko Trutnov 2 16:44 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
BSK Jičín 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Žabiny Brno 1 25:39 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
KP Brno 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -