Jana Tranžíková

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2007 - 17 let
Aktuální klub
Levhartice Chomutov
Výška
174 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
5
Zápasy
176
Procento vítězství
69.9%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2019/20 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina B BK Levhartice Chomutov 12 - 2.6 1 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/1.3 43.8 - -
2019/20 mladší žákyně U14 - Extraliga sk. A BK Levhartice Chomutov 6 - 4.8 2.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.3 37.5 - -
2020/21 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina B BK Levhartice Chomutov 4 - 10.3 4.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/2.3 33.3 - -
2020/21 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina A BK Levhartice Chomutov 5 - 2.0 0.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/1.6 25.0 - -
2021/22 kadetky U17 - základní část Levhartice Chomutov 11 7.0 1.1 0.5 /1.9 28.6 0 0.0 0/0.5 0.0 1.2 -1.1
2021/22 starší žákyně U15 - skupina B BK Levhartice Chomutov 12 - 8.4 3.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/1.5 38.9 - -
2021/22 kadetky U17 - skupina A BCM Sokolov 6 - 13.0 5.5 0.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0 - -
2021/22 starší žákyně U15 - extraliga A BK Levhartice Chomutov 13 - 8.0 3.5 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.8/1.6 52.4 - -
2021/22 starší žákyně U15 - MČR BK Levhartice Chomutov 3 - 11.3 4.3 100.0 0.3 100.0 1.7/3 55.6 1.7 8.3
2021/22 kadetky U17 - MČR Levhartice Chomutov 3 9.7 5.3 2 /5.3 37.5 0.3 25.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 0.7 2.7
2022/23 kadetky U17 - Skupina B BCM Sokolov 3 - 17.7 7 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.7/4.3 61.5 - -
2022/23 kadetky U17 - 2. kolo BCM Sokolov 2 - 8.5 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2/4.5 44.4 - -
2022/23 kadetky U17 - Skupina A BCM Sokolov 5 - 14.4 5.4 0.0 0.4 0.0 2.4/4.6 52.2 - -
2022/23 kadetky U17 - skupina A Levhartice Chomutov 12 14.3 4.3 1.6 /5.3 29.7 0.3 18.8 0.3/0.9 36.4 1.8 -0.3
2022/23 juniorky U19 - skupina A Levhartice Chomutov 4 9.8 2.8 0.3 /2 12.5 0.8 50.0 0/0 0.0 1.3 2.5
2022/23 juniorky U19 - nadstavba A Levhartice Chomutov 1 5.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -1.0
2022/23 kadetky U17 - nadstavba A Levhartice Chomutov 8 16.6 3.4 1 /3.6 27.6 0.3 18.2 0.6/1.5 41.7 2.9 -2.5
2022/23 kadetky U17 - play-out A BCM Sokolov 6 - 9.2 3.5 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.7/2.8 58.8 - -
2022/23 juniorky U19 - MČR Levhartice Chomutov 3 5.0 1.0 0 /2 0.0 0.3 25.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -2.0
2022/23 kadetky U17 - MČR Levhartice Chomutov 3 8.0 2.0 1 /2.3 42.9 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.3 -3.7
2023/24 juniorky U19 - základní část Levhartice Chomutov 22 18.3 3.6 1.5 /4.3 34.7 0.1 13.6 0.2/0.5 33.3 1.5 2.3
2023/24 kadetky U17 - skupina A Levhartice Chomutov 14 20.6 9.5 3.4 /9.3 36.9 0.2 17.6 2/3.6 56.0 2.1 6.5
2023/24 juniorky U19 - Skupina A BCM Sokolov 6 - 12.8 5.7 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/2.8 52.9 - -
2023/24 kadetky U17 - nadstavba A Levhartice Chomutov 8 19.8 7.1 2 /8.1 24.6 0.4 14.3 2/4 50.0 3.0 -0.9
2023/24 juniorky U19 - play-off Levhartice Chomutov 2 18.5 5.0 1 /4 25.0 1 66.7 0/0 0.0 1.0 5.5
2023/24 kadetky U17 - play-off Levhartice Chomutov 2 24.0 10.5 2 /8.5 23.5 1.5 50.0 2/2 100.0 4.0 12.0
Průměr za kariéru 35.2 8.1 6.4 2.5 84.7 0.2 79.8 0.9/1.8 204.7 1.8 0.9

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 7 Tygři Praha 20. 1. 2024
2B body 10 BA Sparta 10. 12. 2023
3B body 2 BSK TJ Jičín 21. 4. 2024
Obranné doskoky 7 KP Brno 14. 1. 2024
Útočné doskoky 4 BSK TJ Jičín 19. 4. 2024
Doskoky celkem 11 BSK TJ Jičín 19. 4. 2024
Body 24 BA Sparta 10. 12. 2023
Užitečnost 20 BA Sparta 10. 12. 2023
Asistence 3 USK Praha 1. 10. 2023

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 7 Pří U15 23. 10. 2021 2021/22
2B body 13 Slovan Varnsdorf 22. 5. 2022 2022/23
3B body 2 BSK TJ Jičín 21. 4. 2024 2023/24
Obranné doskoky 7 KP Brno 14. 1. 2024 2023/24
Útočné doskoky 4 HB Basket 9. 10. 2022 2022/23
Doskoky celkem 11 BSK TJ Jičín 19. 4. 2024 2023/24
Body 30 Slovan Varnsdorf 22. 5. 2022 2022/23
Užitečnost 20 BA Sparta 10. 12. 2023 2023/24
Asistence 3 USK Praha 1. 10. 2023 2023/24
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
23. 9. 2023 základní část KP Brno 16:18 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
24. 9. 2023 základní část USK Praha 9:10 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
30. 9. 2023 skupina A BA Sparta 20:58 9 4 44.4 0 0.0 1/4 25.0
1. 10. 2023 skupina A USK Praha 21:10 10 4 36.4 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
7. 10. 2023 základní část BK Strakonice 15:15 2 1 25.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
8. 10. 2023 základní část HB Basket 21:21 6 3 75.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
8. 10. 2023 Skupina A BK Medvědi Tábor 0:00 10 4 0.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
14. 10. 2023 skupina A Basket Slovanka 15:49 13 2 28.6 2 66.7 3/4 75.0
15. 10. 2023 skupina A SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 24:52 9 2 25.0 0 0.0 5/6 83.3
21. 10. 2023 základní část Loko Trutnov 13:42 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
22. 10. 2023 základní část Sokol H. Králové 19:37 9 3 60.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
4. 11. 2023 skupina A HB Basket 20:27 4 2 33.3 0 0.0 0/0 0
5. 11. 2023 skupina A Tygři Praha 21:02 10 5 62.5 0 0.0 0/1 0.0
11. 11. 2023 základní část Tygři Praha 13:17 5 1 33.3 1 100.0 0/0 0
11. 11. 2023 Skupina A BC Kolín 0:00 14 6 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
12. 11. 2023 Skupina A SKB Česká Třebová 0:00 7 3 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
18. 11. 2023 skupina A BK Loko Karlovy Vary 20:35 9 4 50.0 0 0.0 1/4 25.0
19. 11. 2023 skupina A BK Loko Karlovy Vary 19:06 7 2 33.3 0 0.0 3/6 50.0
2. 12. 2023 základní část Žabiny Brno 14:15 2 1 20.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
2. 12. 2023 Skupina A Válečnice Děčín 0:00 14 7 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
3. 12. 2023 Skupina A Slovan Varnsdorf 0:00 19 9 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
5. 12. 2023 základní část BA Sparta Praha 14:01 3 1 33.3 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
9. 12. 2023 skupina A USK Praha 20:53 2 1 12.5 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
10. 12. 2023 skupina A BA Sparta 18:58 24 10 83.3 1 25.0 1/4 25.0
16. 12. 2023 základní část Sluneta Ústí n.L. 14:21 6 3 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
17. 12. 2023 základní část Sluneta Ústí n.L. 11:01 2 1 33.3 0 0.0 0/0 0
6. 1. 2024 skupina A SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 21:34 8 4 33.3 0 0.0 0/0 0
7. 1. 2024 skupina A Basket Slovanka 20:25 10 3 30.0 0 0.0 4/5 80.0
13. 1. 2024 základní část USK Praha 24:16 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
14. 1. 2024 základní část KP Brno 18:45 2 1 16.7 0 0.0 0/0 0
20. 1. 2024 skupina A Tygři Praha 21:50 9 1 11.1 0 0.0 7/8 87.5
21. 1. 2024 skupina A HB Basket 21:30 9 4 25.0 0 0.0 1/4 25.0
27. 1. 2024 základní část HB Basket 28:37 8 3 60.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
28. 1. 2024 základní část BK Strakonice 20:33 4 2 40.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
30. 1. 2024 Skupina A Sokol Kladno 0:00 13 5 0.0 0 0.0 3/7 42.9
31. 1. 2024 základní část SBŠ Ostrava 19:28 3 1 20.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
10. 2. 2024 nadstavba A KP Brno 24:35 7 2 20.0 1 33.3 0/6 0.0
11. 2. 2024 nadstavba A Žabiny Brno 23:13 18 6 50.0 1 25.0 3/3 100.0
17. 2. 2024 základní část Sokol H. Králové 15:47 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
18. 2. 2024 základní část Loko Trutnov 13:57 4 2 66.7 0 0.0 0/0 0
25. 2. 2024 nadstavba A SBŠ Ostrava 15:28 8 2 50.0 0 0.0 4/6 66.7
2. 3. 2024 základní část BA Sparta Praha 24:52 4 2 18.2 0 0.0 0/0 0
3. 3. 2024 základní část Tygři Praha 24:21 8 4 66.7 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
16. 3. 2024 nadstavba A Žabiny Brno 22:34 7 2 14.3 0 0.0 3/6 50.0
17. 3. 2024 nadstavba A KP Brno 17:24 11 3 33.3 0 0.0 5/7 71.4
20. 3. 2024 nadstavba A Sokol H. Králové 14:54 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
23. 3. 2024 základní část SBŠ Ostrava 34:28 2 1 16.7 0 0.0 0/0 0
24. 3. 2024 základní část Žabiny Brno 14:40 7 2 50.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
6. 4. 2024 nadstavba A SBŠ Ostrava 19:19 3 0 0.0 1 20.0 0/0 0
7. 4. 2024 nadstavba A Sokol H. Králové 20:06 3 1 20.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
12. 4. 2024 play-off Sokol H. Králové 17:10 5 1 33.3 1 100.0 0/0 0
14. 4. 2024 play-off Sokol H. Králové 19:52 5 1 20.0 1 50.0 0/0 0
19. 4. 2024 play-off BSK TJ Jičín 21:46 5 1 14.3 1 33.3 0/0 0
21. 4. 2024 play-off BSK TJ Jičín 25:53 16 3 30.0 2 66.7 4/4 100.0
Celkem 54 933:25 377 137 43.5 14 20.3 61/115 53.0
Průměr 54 17:17 7.0 2.5 43.5 0.3 20.3 1.1/2.1 53.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BA Sparta 6 13:43 7.7 3.0 41.9 0.3 33.3 0.7/2.0 33.3 2.2
USK Praha 4 0:00 11.3 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.5 50.0 2.0
Žabiny Brno 6 17:13 6.2 1.8 26.2 0.3 18.2 1.5/2.3 64.3 2.5
DBaK 3 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
ŠBK P-H Sadská 2 0:00 16.0 5.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.5/4.0 87.5 2.5
Basket Slovanka 5 13:51 6.0 1.6 25.8 0.4 20.0 1.6/2.2 72.7 0.8
BA Sparta 5 0:00 5.8 2.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.4 41.7 3.2
BC Slaný 2 0:00 14.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/7.0 50.0 0.5
HB Basket 5 15:28 5.2 2.2 31.4 0.2 25.0 0.2/0.8 25.0 1.0
Tygři Praha 5 14:19 5.2 1.6 30.8 0.2 33.3 1.4/2.0 70.0 1.6
KP Brno 6 17:02 4.2 1.3 25.8 0.2 10.0 1.0/3.3 30.0 3.5
USK Praha 4 17:29 6.3 2.5 33.3 0.3 11.1 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.8
USK Praha B 2 0:00 10.5 4.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BSK TJ Jičín 2 23:49 10.5 2.0 23.5 1.5 50.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 4.0
Sokol H. Králové 6 13:29 3.3 1.5 32.1 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.8 40.0 1.3
BC Slaný 2 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
Sokol H. Králové 5 15:27 3.8 1.0 35.7 0.6 60.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.2
Slovan Varnsdorf 1 0:00 19.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Žabiny Brno 1 0:00 18.0 7.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.0
HB Basket 4 15:51 4.3 1.5 46.2 0.3 16.7 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.3
Pandy Čelákovice 2 0:00 8.5 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/4.5 44.4 2.0
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 2 23:13 8.5 3.0 30.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 3.0
Tygři Praha 4 12:42 4.0 1.3 45.5 0.5 28.6 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.3
BK Loko Karlovy Vary 2 19:50 8.0 3.0 42.9 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 2.5
Sluneta Ústí n.L. 4 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.3
BK Strakonice 3 0:00 4.7 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.3
BC Kolín 1 0:00 14.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
Válečnice Děčín 1 0:00 14.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sluneta Ústí n.L. 3 12:15 4.3 1.7 45.5 0.3 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
Sokol Kladno 1 0:00 13.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/7.0 42.9 4.0
Tygři Praha B 1 0:00 13.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BK Brandýs n.L. 1 0:00 12.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0/10.0 60.0 3.0
Tygři Praha 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
SBŠ Ostrava 2 17:23 5.5 1.0 25.0 0.5 14.3 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.5
BK Strakonice 3 12:40 3.7 1.7 41.7 0.0 0.0 0.3/2.3 14.3 2.3
HB Basket 3 0:00 3.3 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.0 66.7 2.3
BK Medvědi Tábor 1 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 -
Basket Slovanka 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol H. Králové 1 0:00 10.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 -
Žabiny Brno 2 14:27 4.5 1.5 33.3 0.5 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BC Slaný 1 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Basket Ostrava 4 11:37 2.0 0.5 25.0 0.3 12.5 0.3/0.5 50.0 2.5
Loko Trutnov 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Basket Říčany 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BA Sparta Praha 2 19:26 3.5 1.5 21.4 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
SKB Česká Třebová 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BK Strakonice 3 14:50 2.0 1.0 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BSK TJ Jičín 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
USK Praha 3 0:00 2.0 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.7
OSK Olomouc 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Loko Trutnov 2 13:49 3.0 1.5 75.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
SBŠ Ostrava 2 26:58 2.5 1.0 18.2 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
BCM Sokolov 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
Klatovy U15 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/4.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Kladno 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
Loko Trutnov 2 8:52 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Basket Slovanka 1 7:45 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Basket Slovanka 3 0:00 1.0 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 0.3
KP Brno 2 17:31 1.0 0.5 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
HB Basket 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
USK Praha 2 16:43 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.5
ŠBK P-H Sadská 1 1:06 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -