Karolína Šmejkalová

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2007 - 17 let
Aktuální klub
Sokol H. Králové
Výška
167 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
8
Zápasy
212
Procento vítězství
58.5%
Počet klubů
1

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2019/20 starší minižáci U13 - sever Sokol Hradec Králové 8 - 2.1 1 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.3 50.0 - -
2019/20 starší minižáci U13 - sever 1-3 Sokol Hradec Králové 2 - 1.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0 - -
2017/18 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - základní Sokol Hradec 2 - 1.0 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 mladší minižákyně U12 - základní Sokol Hradec 6 - 3.3 1.7 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.3 0.0 - -
2018/19 starší minižáci U13 - skupina VPII Sokol Hradec "B" 16 - 1.5 0.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.6 20.0 - -
2018/19 starší minižáci U13 - VPII o 5.-8.místo Sokol Hradec "B" 1 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - základní Sokol Hradec "B" 2 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - základní Sokol Hradec "B" 12 - 1.9 0.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 - -
2016/17 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina B Sokol Hradec "B" 17 - 0.3 0.1 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.4 16.7 - -
2016/17 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 13. -16. místo Sokol Hradec "B" 2 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina jih Sokol Hradec "B" 14 - 2.4 0.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.3 38.9 - -
2017/18 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 1.-4. místo Sokol Hradec "B" 1 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 nejmladší minižáci U11 - finále Sokol Hradec "B" 1 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina VP II Sokol Hradec 13 - 0.4 0.1 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/1.1 21.4 - -
2018/19 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina VPI Sokol Hradec 14 - 1.9 0.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.9 15.4 - -
2018/19 mladší minižáci U12 - VPI play-off Sokol Hradec 2 - 1.0 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 mladší minižáci U12 - VPI final four Sokol Hradec 1 - 2.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0 - -
2018/19 mladší minižáci U12 - VPI finále Sokol Hradec 1 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2020/21 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina E Sokol H. Králové 4 - 5.3 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 - -
2021/22 starší žákyně U15 - skupina C Sokol H. Králové 8 - 6.9 3.1 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 - -
2021/22 kadetky U17 - skupina B Sokol H. Králové B 14 - 2.6 1.1 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.1/0.6 25.0 - -
2021/22 starší žákyně U15 - extraliga B Sokol H. Králové 12 - 4.4 2.1 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.8 33.3 - -
2021/22 kadetky U17 - finálová skupina Sokol H. Králové B 4 - 4.0 1.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 - -
2021/22 starší žákyně U15 - MČR Sokol H. Králové 3 - 0.3 0 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.0 -1.0
2022/23 kadetky U17 - Skupina B Sokol H. Králové B 12 - 7.2 2.9 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.6/2.3 25.9 - -
2022/23 kadetky U17 - play-out B Sokol H. Králové B 10 - 10.4 3.2 0.0 1 0.0 1/2.5 40.0 - -
2023/24 juniorky U19 - Skupina C Sokol Hradec Králové B 14 - 3.9 1.3 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.6/1.4 45.0 - -
2023/24 kadetky U17 - skupina B Sokol H. Králové 8 15.0 1.8 0.6 /2.4 26.3 0.1 12.5 0.1/0.3 50.0 1.1 0.6
2023/24 juniorky U19 - play-out C Sokol Hradec Králové B 6 - 3.5 0.7 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.7/2 33.3 - -
2023/24 kadetky U17 - nadstavba A Sokol H. Králové 2 9.5 2.0 1 /1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 0.5
Průměr za kariéru 19.3 0.7 3.0 1.2 11.5 0.1 1.1 0.3/0.9 78.6 0.7 0.0

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 4 Žabiny Brno B 14. 1. 2024
2B body 5 BK Frýdek-Místek 3. 12. 2023
3B body 2 BK Frýdek-Místek 3. 12. 2023
Obranné doskoky 2 BSK TJ Jičín 20. 1. 2024
Útočné doskoky 2 BSK TJ Jičín 20. 1. 2024
Doskoky celkem 4 BSK TJ Jičín 20. 1. 2024
Body 16 BK Frýdek-Místek 3. 12. 2023
Užitečnost 8 ŠBK P-H Sadská 4. 11. 2023
Asistence 5 ŠBK P-H Sadská 21. 1. 2024

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 5 BK Brandýs n.L. 23. 4. 2023 2022/23
2B body 6 Biž. Jablonec n. N. 4. 12. 2021 2021/22
3B body 2 BK Brandýs n.L. 25. 2. 2023 2022/23
Obranné doskoky 2 BSK TJ Jičín 20. 1. 2024 2023/24
Útočné doskoky 2 BSK TJ Jičín 20. 1. 2024 2023/24
Doskoky celkem 4 BSK TJ Jičín 20. 1. 2024 2023/24
Body 16 BK Frýdek-Místek 3. 12. 2023 2023/24
Užitečnost 8 ŠBK P-H Sadská 4. 11. 2023 2023/24
Asistence 5 ŠBK P-H Sadská 21. 1. 2024 2023/24
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
24. 9. 2023 Skupina C Basket Ostrava 0:00 2 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
30. 9. 2023 skupina B Žabiny Brno 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
1. 10. 2023 skupina B KP Brno 17:01 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
8. 10. 2023 Skupina C FASTAV Zlín 0:00 3 1 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
7. 10. 2023 Skupina C Basket Vlamez 0:00 2 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
21. 10. 2023 Skupina C Žabiny Brno B 0:00 2 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
22. 10. 2023 Skupina C K2 Prostějov 0:00 4 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
3. 11. 2023 Skupina C Studánka Pardubice 0:00 3 1 0.0 0 0.0 1/4 25.0
4. 11. 2023 skupina B ŠBK P-H Sadská 19:25 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
14. 11. 2023 skupina B Loko Trutnov 16:14 3 1 33.3 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
24. 11. 2023 Skupina C Studánka Pardubice 0:00 6 3 0.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
3. 12. 2023 Skupina C BK Frýdek-Místek 0:00 16 5 0.0 2 0.0 0/0 0
9. 12. 2023 skupina B KP Brno 21:34 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
10. 12. 2023 skupina B Žabiny Brno 12:44 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
19. 12. 2023 Skupina C BK Frýdek-Místek 0:00 2 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
5. 1. 2024 Skupina C Basket Ostrava 0:00 2 0 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
6. 1. 2024 Skupina C Basket Vlamez 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
7. 1. 2024 Skupina C FASTAV Zlín 0:00 4 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
13. 1. 2024 Skupina C K2 Prostějov 0:00 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
14. 1. 2024 Skupina C Žabiny Brno B 0:00 7 0 0.0 1 0.0 4/8 50.0
20. 1. 2024 skupina B BSK TJ Jičín 18:22 2 1 33.3 0 0.0 0/0 0
21. 1. 2024 skupina B ŠBK P-H Sadská 14:49 5 1 25.0 1 50.0 0/0 0
27. 1. 2024 play-out C K2 Prostějov 0:00 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
28. 1. 2024 play-out C FASTAV Zlín 0:00 2 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
17. 2. 2024 play-out C Studánka Pardubice 0:00 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
9. 3. 2024 play-out C BK Frýdek-Místek 0:00 7 2 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
10. 3. 2024 play-out C Basket Vlamez 0:00 7 1 0.0 1 0.0 2/6 33.3
17. 3. 2024 nadstavba A HB Basket 0:45 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
20. 3. 2024 nadstavba A Levhartice Chomutov 18:01 4 2 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
24. 3. 2024 play-out C K2 Prostějov 0:00 3 0 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
Celkem 30 138:55 93 29 138.1 7 77.8 14/34 41.2
Průměr 30 4:37 3.1 1.0 138.1 0.2 77.8 0.5/1.1 41.2
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BK Brandýs n.L. 6 0:00 8.2 2.8 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 0.8
BC Benešov 4 0:00 9.0 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.3 40.0 0.5
Sokol Nusle 4 0:00 6.8 2.3 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.8/2.0 37.5 1.3
BSK TJ Jičín 6 3:03 4.3 1.5 300.0 0.2 0.0 0.8/1.8 45.5 1.2
BK Frýdek-Místek 3 0:00 8.3 2.7 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 3 0:00 7.0 1.7 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.7/1.7 40.0 0.3
BSK TJ Jičín 4 0:00 5.0 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.3 40.0 1.3
Loko Trutnov 2 0:00 8.5 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.5
Studánka Pardubice 4 0:00 3.8 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.5 16.7 -
TJ Svitavy 6 0:00 2.0 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.0 66.7 1.0
SŠB Pardubice 4 0:00 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 0.5
BC Kolín 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Loko Trutnov "B" 2 0:00 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
Žabiny Brno B 1 0:00 11.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
Studánka Pardubice 3 0:00 3.3 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/2.7 25.0 -
K2 Prostějov 4 0:00 2.3 0.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.3
FASTAV Zlín 3 0:00 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 1.0
Basket Vlamez 3 0:00 3.0 0.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.7/2.0 33.3 0.7
Žabiny Brno B 2 0:00 4.5 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.0
BK Brandýs n. L. 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Žabiny Brno 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
OSK Olomouc 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
SBŠ Ostrava 3 0:00 2.7 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
ŠBK P-H Sadská 2 17:07 3.5 1.0 33.3 0.5 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SK Týniště nad Orlicí 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BK Studánka Pardubic 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Královští Sokoli 3 0:00 2.0 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 0.3
ŠBK P-H Sadská 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
TJ Sokol Stěžery 3 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7
BK Pardub 3 0:00 1.7 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.0
Tygři Praha B 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 0.5
Žabiny Brno 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Basket Ostrava 2 0:00 2.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
Levhartice Chomutov 1 18:01 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L 4 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
BSK TJ Jičín 3 0:00 1.3 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.3
Loko Trutnov 2 0:00 2.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.5 28.6 2.5
ADFORT Basket Litomy 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.5
K2 Prostějov 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Loko Trutnov 1 16:14 3.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
K2 Prostějov 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
KP Brno 2 19:17 1.0 0.5 16.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BVK Holice 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Přelouč - KVAL 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
FASTAV Zlín 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Přelouč 2 0:00 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 -
BK Levhartice Chomutov 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
HB Basket 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Nová Paka 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
HB Basket 1 0:45 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SŠB Pardubice 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
ADFORS Basket Litomy 3 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 0.3
KMČR 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
ADFORS Basket Litomy 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
SK Týniště nad Orlic 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Loko Trutnov 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Žabiny Brno 2 6:22 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
SŠB Pardubice 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
TJ Sokol Stěžery 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BSK TJ JIčín 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.5
SKB Tišnov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -