Alžběta Danielisová
Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2008 -
16 let
Aktuální klub
FASTAV Zlín
Kariéra
Sezony
3
Zápasy
113
Procento vítězství
58.4%
Počet klubů
2
Kariéra
Sezona | Tým | Zápasy | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % | F- | VAL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021/22 mladší žákyně U14 - skupina E | FASTAV Zlín | 11 | - | 10.9 | 4.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 2.3/3.8 | 59.5 | - | - |
2021/22 starší žákyně U15 - skupina C2 | FASTAV Zlín | 8 | - | 10.4 | 4.8 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.9/1.5 | 58.3 | - | - |
2021/22 starší žákyně U15 - liga C | FASTAV Zlín | 6 | - | 7.0 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.7/2 | 83.3 | - | - |
2021/22 mladší žákyně U14 - liga D | FASTAV Zlín | 9 | - | 14.4 | 6.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.4/2.1 | 68.4 | - | - |
2021/22 kadetky U17 - finálová skupina | FASTAV Zlín | 3 | - | 5.7 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | - | - |
2022/23 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina E | FASTAV Zlín | 10 | - | 10.9 | 3.9 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 2.2/3.6 | 61.1 | - | - |
2022/23 kadetky U17 - Skupina C | FASTAV Zlín | 9 | - | 4.1 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.6/0.7 | 83.3 | - | - |
2022/23 kadetky U17 - Skupina D | STRABAG Zlín U19 | 8 | - | 7.4 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1/2.4 | 42.1 | - | - |
2022/23 starší žákyně U15 - extraliga B | FASTAV Zlín | 12 | - | 6.8 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.7/1.1 | 61.5 | - | - |
2022/23 kadetky U17 - play-out C | FASTAV Zlín | 9 | - | 9.0 | 3.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 2.1/3.6 | 59.4 | - | - |
2023/24 kadetky U17 - Skupina C | FASTAV Zlín | 12 | - | 9.3 | 3.2 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.5/3 | 50.0 | - | - |
2023/24 juniorky U19 - Skupina C | FASTAV Zlín | 7 | - | 8.0 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.4/3.1 | 45.5 | - | - |
2023/24 juniorky U19 - play-out C | FASTAV Zlín | 4 | - | 12.8 | 2 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 2/3.5 | 57.1 | - | - |
2023/24 kadetky U17 - play-out C | FASTAV Zlín | 1 | - | 8.0 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 | - | - |
2023/24 kadetky U17 - nadstavba B | K2 Prostějov | 4 | 27.8 | 7.0 | 2.8 /6.8 | 40.7 | 0.3 | 6.3 | 0.8/2 | 37.5 | 2.3 | 0.5 |
Průměr za kariéru | 37.7 | 1.0 | 9.0 | 3.2 | 13.6 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 1.4/2.5 | 272.3 | 2.5 | 0.0 |
Osobní rekordy
Sezónní rekordy
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Tým | Datum |
---|---|---|---|
1B body | 6 | BK Havířov | 10. 12. 2023 |
2B body | 9 | BK Havířov | 30. 9. 2023 |
3B body | 4 | Studánka Pardubice | 27. 1. 2024 |
Obranné doskoky | 5 | Basket Slovanka | 11. 2. 2024 |
Útočné doskoky | 2 | Basket Slovanka | 11. 2. 2024 |
Doskoky celkem | 7 | Basket Slovanka | 11. 2. 2024 |
Body | 25 | Jiskra Kyjov | 18. 11. 2023 |
Užitečnost | 6 | Basket Slovanka | 11. 2. 2024 |
Asistence | 1 | Basket Slovanka | 11. 2. 2024 |
Kariérní rekord
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Soupeř | Datum | Sezóna |
---|---|---|---|---|
1B body | 6 | Žabiny Brno B | 14. 11. 2021 | 2021/22 |
2B body | 10 | SKB Tišnov | 16. 10. 2021 | 2021/22 |
3B body | 4 | Studánka Pardubice | 27. 1. 2024 | 2023/24 |
Obranné doskoky | 5 | Basket Slovanka | 11. 2. 2024 | 2023/24 |
Útočné doskoky | 2 | SLUNETA Ústí n. L. | 10. 2. 2024 | 2023/24 |
Doskoky celkem | 7 | Basket Slovanka | 11. 2. 2024 | 2023/24 |
Body | 25 | Jiskra Kyjov | 18. 11. 2023 | 2023/24 |
Užitečnost | 6 | Basket Slovanka | 11. 2. 2024 | 2023/24 |
Asistence | 1 | Basket Slovanka | 11. 2. 2024 | 2023/24 |
Datum | Fáze sezóny | Soupeř | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23. 9. 2023 | Skupina C | K2 Prostějov | 0:00 | 3 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/4 | 25.0 |
24. 9. 2023 | Skupina C | Žabiny Brno B | 0:00 | 8 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
30. 9. 2023 | Skupina C | BK Havířov | 0:00 | 19 | 9 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/4 | 25.0 |
1. 10. 2023 | Skupina C | Basket Ostrava | 0:00 | 10 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
15. 10. 2023 | Skupina C | OSK Olomouc | 0:00 | 4 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
22. 10. 2023 | Skupina C | BK Frýdek-Místek | 0:00 | 11 | 3 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
4. 11. 2023 | Skupina C | Žabiny Brno B | 0:00 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/4 | 50.0 |
5. 11. 2023 | Skupina C | BC Vysočina | 0:00 | 6 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
18. 11. 2023 | Skupina C | Jiskra Kyjov | 0:00 | 25 | 8 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 3/3 | 100.0 |
2. 12. 2023 | Skupina C | Žabiny Brno B | 0:00 | 6 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/4 | 50.0 |
3. 12. 2023 | Skupina C | K2 Prostějov | 0:00 | 13 | 6 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/6 | 16.7 |
9. 12. 2023 | Skupina C | Basket Ostrava | 0:00 | 6 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 |
10. 12. 2023 | Skupina C | BK Havířov | 0:00 | 16 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 6/9 | 66.7 |
22. 12. 2023 | Skupina C | Jiskra Kyjov | 0:00 | 8 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
6. 1. 2024 | Skupina C | OSK Olomouc | 0:00 | 4 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/8 | 25.0 |
7. 1. 2024 | Skupina C | Sokol Hradec Králové B | 0:00 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
13. 1. 2024 | Skupina C | BK Frýdek-Místek | 0:00 | 13 | 3 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
20. 1. 2024 | Skupina C | BC Vysočina | 0:00 | 4 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 |
21. 1. 2024 | Skupina C | Žabiny Brno B | 0:00 | 8 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
27. 1. 2024 | play-out C | Studánka Pardubice | 0:00 | 19 | 3 | 0.0 | 4 | 0.0 | 1/4 | 25.0 |
28. 1. 2024 | play-out C | Sokol Hradec Králové B | 0:00 | 17 | 3 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
10. 2. 2024 | nadstavba B | SLUNETA Ústí n. L. | 22:46 | 9 | 3 | 50.0 | 1 | 16.7 | 0/0 | 0 |
11. 2. 2024 | nadstavba B | Basket Slovanka | 31:23 | 13 | 6 | 40.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
16. 2. 2024 | play-out C | Basket Vlamez | 0:00 | 11 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
24. 2. 2024 | nadstavba B | BA Sparta | 34:01 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
25. 2. 2024 | nadstavba B | BK Loko Karlovy Vary | 23:09 | 5 | 2 | 40.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/4 | 25.0 |
2. 3. 2024 | play-out C | K2 Prostějov | 0:00 | 4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4/6 | 66.7 |
14. 3. 2024 | play-out C | BK Havířov | 0:00 | 8 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 |
Celkem | 28 | 111:19 | 255 | 78 | 288.9 | 20 | 125.0 | 39/82 | 47.6 | |
Průměr | 28 | 3:58 | 9.1 | 2.8 | 288.9 | 0.7 | 125.0 | 1.4/2.9 | 47.6 |
Soupeř | Z | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % | F- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BK Havířov | 6 | 0:00 | 11.8 | 4.3 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 2.7/4.8 | 55.2 | 1.8 |
Jiskra Kyjov | 5 | 0:00 | 9.4 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.4/1.8 | 77.8 | 3.2 |
SBŠ Ostrava | 4 | 0:00 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.5/2.8 | 90.9 | 2.8 |
BK Havířov | 2 | 0:00 | 15.5 | 6.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 3.5 |
Basket Ostrava | 3 | 0:00 | 9.7 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 2.0/2.7 | 75.0 | 2.7 |
OSK Olomouc | 5 | 0:00 | 5.6 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.0/3.2 | 31.3 | 2.0 |
Žabiny Brno B | 2 | 0:00 | 13.0 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0/9.0 | 44.4 | 3.0 |
BK Frýdek-Místek | 2 | 0:00 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.5/2.0 | 75.0 | 2.5 |
OSK Olomouc | 4 | 0:00 | 5.5 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/4.8 | 42.1 | 4.3 |
K2 Prostějov | 3 | 0:00 | 6.7 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/5.3 | 37.5 | 1.7 |
BKHAV | 2 | 0:00 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 |
Studánka Pardubice | 1 | 0:00 | 19.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/4.0 | 25.0 | 2.0 |
Sokol Hradec Králové B | 2 | 0:00 | 9.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 2.0/2.0 | 100.0 | 1.5 |
Basket Valmez | 1 | 0:00 | 18.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 4.0/5.0 | 80.0 | 2.0 |
K2 Prostějov | 4 | 0:00 | 4.5 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.5 | 66.7 | 2.0 |
Basket Ostrava | 1 | 0:00 | 16.0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/2.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 |
Basket Ostrava | 2 | 0:00 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.5 | 66.7 | 2.5 |
K2 Prostějov | 2 | 0:00 | 7.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.0/2.0 | 100.0 | 2.5 |
Žabiny Brno B | 2 | 0:00 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.5/3.0 | 50.0 | 1.5 |
Basket Valmez | 2 | 0:00 | 7.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Basket Slovanka | 1 | 31:23 | 13.0 | 6.0 | 40.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 3.0 |
Žabiny Brno B | 3 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 2.0 |
Basket Ostrava B | 2 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5/2.0 | 25.0 | 1.5 |
Studánka Pardubice | 2 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
Basket Vlamez | 1 | 0:00 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 3.0 |
BK START Ostrava | 1 | 0:00 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0/4.0 | 75.0 | 2.0 |
Žabiny Brno | 2 | 0:00 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5/2.0 | 75.0 | 1.5 |
BC Vysočina | 2 | 0:00 | 5.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
OSK Olomouc | 1 | 0:00 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0/4.0 | 75.0 | 4.0 |
Žabiny Brno | 1 | 0:00 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 |
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. | 1 | 22:46 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 16.7 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
Žabiny Brno B | 2 | 0:00 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 |
BK Loko Karlovy Vary | 1 | 23:09 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 40.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/4.0 | 25.0 | 2.0 |
BK Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 0:00 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
Sokol H. Králové | 2 | 0:00 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 4.5 |
BA Sparta | 1 | 34:01 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 2.0 |