Anna Zahradníková

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2007 - 16 let
Aktuální klub
Loko Trutnov
Výška
168 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
8
Zápasy
252
Procento vítězství
44.4%
Počet klubů
1

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2015/16 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - základní 5x5 BK KARA Trutnov 7 - 1.9 0.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.1 100.0 - -
2015/16 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - finále BK KARA Trutnov 2 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 mladší minižákyně U12 - základní Loko Trutnov 12 - 1.4 0.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.5 16.7 - -
2016/17 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - základní Loko Trutnov 10 - 4.6 2 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/0.9 66.7 - -
2016/17 mladší minižákyně U12 - základní Loko Trutnov - kval 4 - 1.0 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - základní KMČR 4 - 3.3 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1.5 16.7 - -
2016/17 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - Final Four Loko Trutnov 2 - 5.0 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.5 0.0 - -
2016/17 mladší minižákyně U12 - Final Four Loko Trutnov 2 - 1.5 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2017/18 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina VP II Loko Trutnov 18 - 4.4 2.1 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.9 31.3 - -
2017/18 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina sever Loko Trutnov "B" 16 - 20.6 9.3 0.0 0 0.0 2.1/4.6 46.6 - -
2017/18 starší minižákyně U13 - základní Loko Trutnov-kval 6 - 1.3 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 - -
2017/18 mladší minižákyně U12 - základní Loko Trutnov - kval 3 - 4.7 2 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/2.3 28.6 - -
2017/18 nejmladší minižáci U11 - MIX Loko Trutnov-MIX 2 - 4.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 starší minižáci U13 - skupina VPII Loko Trutnov 18 - 6.4 2.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/2.3 36.6 - -
2018/19 starší minižákyně U13 - základní Loko Trutnov-kval 6 - 2.0 0.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 - -
2018/19 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina VPII Loko Trutnov "B" 8 - 11.6 5.3 0.0 0 0.0 1.1/3.3 34.6 - -
2018/19 mladší žákyně U14 - skupina D Loko Trutnov 9 - 1.4 0.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/1.3 41.7 - -
2018/19 mladší žákyně U14 - Liga sk. C Loko Trutnov 10 - 1.8 0.9 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.6 0.0 - -
2018/19 mladší minižáci U12 - VPII o 5.-8.místo Loko Trutnov "B" 1 - 5.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 5/6 83.3 - -
2018/19 mladší minižáci U12 - VPII o 7.místo Loko Trutnov "B" 1 - 15.0 6 0.0 0 0.0 3/5 60.0 - -
2018/19 starší minižáci U13 - VPII F4 Loko Trutnov 1 - 4.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0 - -
2018/19 starší minižáci U13 - VPII finále Loko Trutnov 1 - 4.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina B Loko Trutnov 1 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina C Loko Trutnov 10 - 5.7 2.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.3 38.5 - -
2019/20 starší minižáci U13 - sever Loko Trutnov "B" 16 - 13.3 5.4 0.0 0 0.0 2.5/6 41.7 - -
2019/20 starší žákyně U15 - Liga sk. B Loko Trutnov 1 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 mladší žákyně U14 - Extraliga sk. A Loko Trutnov 7 - 3.1 1.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1.6 18.2 - -
2019/20 starší minižáci U13 - sever 7-9 Loko Trutnov "B" 2 - 26.0 12.5 0.0 0 0.0 1/2.5 40.0 - -
2020/21 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina B Loko Trutnov 5 - 7.0 3.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.6 33.3 - -
2020/21 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina D Loko Trutnov 2 - 12.0 5 0.0 0 0.0 2/3.5 57.1 - -
2021/22 kadetky U17 - základní část Loko Trutnov 26 18.8 3.9 1.3 /4 32.7 0 33.3 1.2/1.9 60.0 1.2 4.3
2021/22 starší žákyně U15 - skupina C Loko Trutnov 10 - 18.4 7.5 0.0 0 0.0 3.4/5.2 65.4 - -
2021/22 starší žákyně U15 - liga B Loko Trutnov 8 - 21.8 9 0.0 0 0.0 3.8/7.9 47.6 - -
2022/23 juniorky U19 - skupina B Loko Trutnov 8 18.1 4.3 1.6 /3.1 52.0 0.1 16.7 0.6/1 62.5 1.4 5.1
2022/23 kadetky U17 - skupina B Loko Trutnov 11 27.7 8.9 3 /7.3 41.3 0.3 20.0 2.1/3.1 67.6 2.2 8.7
2022/23 kadetky U17 - nadstavba B Loko Trutnov 2 12.5 13.5 4 /6.5 61.5 0.5 33.3 4/6 66.7 2.0 10.0
Průměr za kariéru 31.5 3.8 7.3 3.1 23.4 0.0 12.9 1.1/2.3 157.7 1.4 1.1

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 5 Žabiny Brno 9. 10. 2022
2B body 8 SBŠ Ostrava 22. 10. 2022
3B body 1 Basket Ostrava 23. 10. 2022
Obranné doskoky 6 Žabiny Brno 9. 10. 2022
Útočné doskoky 10 KP Brno 8. 1. 2023
Doskoky celkem 14 KP Brno 8. 1. 2023
Body 21 Sokol H. Králové 12. 11. 2022
Užitečnost 26 Sokol H. Králové 12. 11. 2022
Asistence 2 BA Sparta Praha 16. 10. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 8 BK Studánka Pardubic 11. 1. 2020 2019/20
2B body 22 SK Týniště nad Orlicí 7. 3. 2020 2019/20
3B body 1 Tygři Praha 5. 2. 2022 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 7 Tygři Praha 5. 2. 2022 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 10 Basket Slovanka 1. 5. 2022 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 16 Basket Slovanka 1. 5. 2022 2021/22
Body 45 Loko Trutnov 9. 3. 2018 2017/18
Užitečnost 26 Sokol H. Králové 12. 11. 2022 2022/23
Asistence 2 BA Sparta Praha 16. 10. 2022 2022/23
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
8. 10. 2022 skupina B KP Brno 32:52 9 1 16.7 1 33.3 4/6 66.7
9. 10. 2022 skupina B Žabiny Brno 26:00 5 0 0.0 0 0.0 5/8 62.5
16. 10. 2022 skupina B BA Sparta Praha 21:29 5 1 33.3 1 100.0 0/0 0
22. 10. 2022 skupina B SBŠ Ostrava 31:08 17 8 61.5 0 0.0 1/1 100.0
23. 10. 2022 skupina B Basket Ostrava 22:40 3 0 0.0 1 50.0 0/0 0
5. 11. 2022 skupina B K2 Prostějov 9:11 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
10. 11. 2022 skupina B Sokol H. Králové 32:32 4 2 25.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
12. 11. 2022 skupina B Sokol H. Králové 26:06 21 8 66.7 0 0.0 5/9 55.6
17. 11. 2022 skupina B Sokol H. Králové 27:58 13 5 62.5 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
19. 11. 2022 skupina B BK Havířov 13:01 5 2 66.7 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
20. 11. 2022 skupina B SBŠ Ostrava 18:52 4 2 40.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
3. 12. 2022 skupina B ŠBK P-H Sadská 34:15 15 6 46.2 1 33.3 0/0 0
10. 12. 2022 skupina B BA Sparta Praha 8:19 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
7. 1. 2023 skupina B Žabiny Brno 25:25 6 2 40.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
8. 1. 2023 skupina B KP Brno 27:12 8 2 22.2 0 0.0 4/4 100.0
14. 1. 2023 skupina B Žabiny Brno 21:12 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
15. 1. 2023 skupina B K2 Prostějov 24:55 4 2 66.7 0 0.0 0/0 0
21. 1. 2023 skupina B Basket Ostrava 30:13 6 3 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
22. 1. 2023 skupina B SBŠ Ostrava 16:40 4 1 33.3 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
4. 2. 2023 nadstavba B Tygři Praha 25:21 18 6 54.5 1 33.3 3/6 50.0
5. 2. 2023 nadstavba B BA Sparta 0:00 9 2 100.0 0 0.0 5/6 83.3
Celkem 21 475:21 159 54 45.8 5 20.8 36/54 66.7
Průměr 21 22:38 7.6 2.6 45.8 0.2 20.8 1.7/2.6 66.7
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
SK Týniště nad Orlicí 5 0:00 20.6 9.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.8 35.7 0.2
BK Brandýs n. L. 5 0:00 20.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.8 58.8 2.8
BK Studánka Pardubic 5 0:00 15.0 6.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.2/5.6 39.3 1.8
TJ Sokol Stěžery 4 0:00 17.0 7.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/6.0 41.7 3.5
Studánka Pardubice 3 0:00 15.7 7.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.7 60.0 1.3
BSK TJ Jičín 2 0:00 21.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/6.0 83.3 4.0
SK Týniště nad Orlicí 2 0:00 19.5 9.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 1.5
Sokol H. Králové 4 27:11 9.8 3.8 50.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/4.0 56.3 1.5
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 4 0:00 9.5 3.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 1.8
ŠBK P-H Sadská 3 0:00 11.3 4.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.3 37.5 1.3
Sokol Nová Paka 2 0:00 16.0 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 3.0
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L 5 0:00 6.4 2.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/2.8 28.6 1.0
Sokol Hradec "B" 4 0:00 7.8 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.8/5.8 47.8 1.5
BSK TJ Jičín 2 0:00 15.0 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/8.5 23.5 2.5
Tygři Praha 3 26:41 9.7 3.3 45.5 0.7 50.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.3
Sokol Hradec 2 0:00 14.0 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
SBŠ Ostrava 4 19:54 6.8 2.8 45.8 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.3 55.6 2.8
Sokol H. Králové 2 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 2 0:00 9.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.0
Basket Slovanka 2 25:33 9.0 2.5 26.3 0.0 0.0 4.0/5.5 72.7 1.0
Sokol Nová Paka 4 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
BSK Jičín 5 0:00 3.4 1.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.2 45.5 1.0
KP Brno 4 17:46 4.3 0.8 18.8 0.3 25.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 0.8
BA Sparta 3 10:05 5.3 1.7 71.4 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.7 75.0 1.0
Žabiny Brno 4 20:54 3.8 0.8 18.8 0.0 0.0 2.3/3.5 64.3 0.8
ŠBK P-H Sadská 3 15:25 5.0 2.0 35.3 0.3 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Hradec Králové 2 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.5 85.7 1.5
Levhartice Chomutov 2 23:14 7.0 1.5 25.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/5.0 80.0 1.5
Sokol H. Králové 1 27:58 13.0 5.0 62.5 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.0
Studánka Pardubice 3 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
MČR 4 0:00 2.8 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/2.5 10.0 0.5
USK Praha 3 0:00 3.3 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7
USK Praha 2 24:34 5.0 2.0 30.8 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.5
Basket Ostrava 4 20:10 2.3 0.8 60.0 0.3 33.3 0.0/0.5 0.0 2.0
BK Strakonice 2 19:44 4.5 2.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.5
BK Loko Trutnov 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/5.5 9.1 1.0
BSK TJ JIčín 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
HB Basket 2 26:14 4.0 1.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.5
KMČR 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 1.0
BA Sparta Praha 2 14:54 3.5 1.0 40.0 0.5 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BK Levhartice Chomutov 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/6.0 16.7 2.0
Basket Slovanka 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
TJ Sokol Nusle 4 0:00 1.3 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.5 16.7 1.0
BK Havířov 1 13:01 5.0 2.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
SBŠ Ostrava 1 18:52 4.0 2.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
K2 Prostějov 2 17:03 2.0 1.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BK Přelouč 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 3 0:00 1.3 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.3 0.0 1.7
Basket Slovanka 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská 2 0:00 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.5
Sokol Hradec 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Studánka Pardubic 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Nobiles 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Hradec 2 0:00 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 0.5
Žabiny Brno 1 21:12 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
HB Basket 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0