Natálie Flaxová

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2007 - 17 let
Aktuální klub
Sokol H. Králové
Výška
170 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
10
Zápasy
332
Procento vítězství
63.9%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2016/17 mladší minižákyně U12 - základní BSK Continental TJ Jičín 11 - 1.9 0.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1.6 16.7 - -
2016/17 mladší minižákyně U12 - Final Four BSK Continental TJ Jičín 2 - 6.0 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0 - -
2016/17 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - základní BSK Continental TJ Jičín 10 - 13.6 6 0.0 0 0.0 1.6/3.6 44.4 - -
2016/17 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - Final Four BSK Continental TJ Jičín 2 - 7.5 3.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 - -
2016/17 mladší minižákyně U12 - základní BSK TJ Jičín - kval 6 - 1.7 0.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1.5 22.2 - -
2017/18 mladší minižákyně U12 - základní BSK TJ Jičín - kval 4 - 17.0 8 0.0 0 0.0 1/2.5 40.0 - -
2018/19 mladší minižákyně U12 - základní BSK TJ Jičín - kval 6 - 15.7 7.2 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/4 33.3 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - základní KMČR 4 - 0.5 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - základní KMČR 6 - 2.5 0.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/1.7 50.0 - -
2016/17 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - základní KMČR 4 - 7.0 3.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/2.8 18.2 - -
2017/18 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - základní KMČR 6 - 8.5 3.5 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/4 37.5 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 7.-9.místo BSK TJ Jičín 2 - 1.0 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina sever BSK TJ Jičín 12 - 17.3 8.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.9/3 30.6 - -
2019/20 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina B BSK TJ Jičín 11 - 6.4 2.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.9/1.8 50.0 - -
2019/20 starší žákyně U15 - Liga sk. B BSK TJ Jičín 4 - 7.0 2.8 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/2 75.0 - -
2020/21 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina B BSK TJ Jičín 6 - 17.7 5.7 0.0 1.3 0.0 2.3/3.7 63.6 - -
2018/19 mladší žákyně U14 - skupina D BSK TJ Jičín 6 - 7.8 3.3 0.0 0 0.0 1.2/2.7 43.8 - -
2018/19 mladší žákyně U14 - Extraliga sk. B BSK TJ Jičín 14 - 3.3 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1.4 20.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR skupina B BSK TJ Jičín 3 - 7.7 2.7 100.0 0 0.0 2.3/4 58.3 3.0 3.0
2018/19 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo BSK TJ Jičín 2 - 3.5 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/2 25.0 - -
2019/20 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina C BSK TJ Jičín 7 - 17.0 7.7 0.0 0 0.0 1.6/2.7 57.9 - -
2019/20 mladší žákyně U14 - Extraliga sk. A BSK TJ Jičín 6 - 10.5 4.3 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.3/3 44.4 - -
2020/21 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina D BSK TJ Jičín 2 - 20.5 6 0.0 1.5 0.0 4/6.5 61.5 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - základní 5x5 BSK Continental TJ J 1 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - základní BSK Continental TJ J 4 - 2.3 0.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/2.5 30.0 - -
2017/18 starší minižákyně U13 - základní BSK Continental TJ Jičín - kval 4 - 4.0 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 1/3 33.3 - -
2018/19 starší minižákyně U13 - základní BSK Continental TJ Jičín - kval 6 - 2.7 1.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/1.2 0.0 - -
2015/16 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - základní 5x5 BSK Continental TJ Jičín "B" 7 - 3.0 1.1 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/2.6 27.8 - -
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - skupina VP II BSK TJ Jičín 8 - 1.9 0.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.8 16.7 - -
2018/19 starší minižáci U13 - skupina VPI BSK TJ Jičín 26 - 7.0 3 0.0 0 0.0 1/2.8 34.2 - -
2018/19 starší minižáci U13 - VPI o 5.-8.místo BSK TJ Jičín 1 - 14.0 7 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 starší minižáci U13 - VPI o 5.místo BSK TJ Jičín 1 - 16.0 8 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 starší minižáci U13 - sever BSK TJ Jičín 8 - 12.3 5.6 0.0 0 0.0 1/2.5 40.0 - -
2019/20 starší minižáci U13 - sever 1-3 BSK TJ Jičín 1 - 10.0 5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina VP II BSK TJ JIčín 17 - 9.0 4.1 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/3 25.5 - -
2017/18 mladší minižáci U12 - VPII 1-4 o 11.- 13.misto BSK TJ JIčín 2 - 15.0 7 0.0 0 0.0 1/1.5 66.7 - -
2018/19 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina VPII BSK TJ JIčín 6 - 17.2 8 0.0 0 0.0 1.2/1.7 70.0 - -
2018/19 mladší minižáci U12 - VPII play-off BSK TJ JIčín 2 - 14.0 7 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 mladší minižáci U12 - VPII final four BSK TJ JIčín 1 - 18.0 8 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0 - -
2018/19 mladší minižáci U12 - VPII finále BSK TJ JIčín 1 - 19.0 9 0.0 0 0.0 1/6 16.7 - -
2017/18 starší minižákyně U13 - Středočeský mini. přebor starších minižákyň U13G "B" BSK Jič.U13 4 - 4.3 2 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 - -
2017/18 starší minižákyně U13 - Středočeský minibasketbalový přebor starších minižákyň U13G B1 BSK Jič.U13 4 - 4.5 2.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.3 0.0 - -
2021/22 kadetky U17 - skupina B BSK TJ Jičín 2 - 10.5 5 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 - -
2021/22 kadetky U17 - 2. kolo BSK TJ Jičín 2 - 5.5 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2021/22 kadetky U17 - skupina B BSK TJ Jičín 11 - 10.5 4.3 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.4/1.7 78.9 - -
2021/22 starší žákyně U15 - skupina C BSK TJ Jičín 9 - 21.9 8.2 0.0 1.2 0.0 1.8/3.1 57.1 - -
2021/22 starší žákyně U15 - extraliga B BSK TJ Jičín 14 - 15.8 4.7 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.9/2.9 63.4 - -
2021/22 kadetky U17 - finálová skupina BSK TJ Jičín 6 - 8.8 3.3 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 - -
2022/23 kadetky U17 - skupina B Sokol H. Králové 11 17.8 7.2 2.2 /5.3 41.4 0.7 26.7 0.6/1.1 58.3 1.6 4.9
2022/23 kadetky U17 - Skupina B Sokol H. Králové B 4 - 10.5 3.8 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.8/1.3 60.0 - -
2022/23 kadetky U17 - nadstavba A Sokol H. Králové 8 17.0 6.1 2 /5 40.0 0.5 30.8 0.6/1.4 45.5 1.1 1.9
2022/23 kadetky U17 - play-out B Sokol H. Králové B 1 - 9.0 4 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2022/23 kadetky U17 - MČR Sokol H. Králové 3 9.3 0.7 0 /1.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 0.3 -0.7
2023/24 juniorky U19 - Skupina A Sokol Hradec Králové B 1 - 8.0 4 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2023/24 kadetky U17 - skupina B Sokol H. Králové 7 15.1 5.0 1.4 /4.7 30.3 0.4 21.4 0.9/1.6 54.5 1.7 1.0
2023/24 juniorky U19 - Skupina C Sokol Hradec Králové B 4 - 10.3 3 0.0 1 0.0 1.3/2 62.5 - -
2023/24 juniorky U19 - play-out C Sokol Hradec Králové B 3 - 14.0 3.7 0.0 1.7 0.0 1.7/2.3 71.4 - -
2023/24 kadetky U17 - nadstavba A Sokol H. Králové 6 14.0 2.7 0.7 /3.8 17.4 0.3 15.4 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.2 -0.7
Průměr za kariéru 11.9 1.7 8.8 3.6 8.2 0.2 3.4 0.9/2.2 84.2 2.0 0.2

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 4 Studánka Pardubice 17. 2. 2024
2B body 7 K2 Prostějov 24. 3. 2024
3B body 2 Studánka Pardubice 3. 11. 2023
Obranné doskoky 2 Levhartice Chomutov 7. 4. 2024
Útočné doskoky 2 Loko Trutnov 14. 11. 2023
Doskoky celkem 4 Levhartice Chomutov 7. 4. 2024
Body 17 K2 Prostějov 24. 3. 2024
Užitečnost 7 KP Brno 1. 10. 2023
Asistence 2 USK Praha 6. 4. 2024

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 8 Sokol H. Králové 5. 12. 2021 2021/22
2B body 15 BK Studánka Pardubic 26. 1. 2019 2018/19
3B body 5 Žabiny Brno 16. 1. 2022 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 5 KP Brno 9. 10. 2022 2022/23
Útočné doskoky 5 KP Brno 9. 10. 2022 2022/23
Doskoky celkem 10 KP Brno 9. 10. 2022 2022/23
Body 35 BK Brandýs n. L. 20. 11. 2021 2021/22
Užitečnost 17 KP Brno 9. 10. 2022 2022/23
Asistence 2 Loko Trutnov 10. 11. 2022 2022/23
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
20. 5. 2023 Skupina A BSK TJ Jičín 0:00 8 4 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
30. 9. 2023 skupina B Žabiny Brno 14:49 2 0 0.0 0 0.0 2/3 66.7
1. 10. 2023 skupina B KP Brno 17:43 10 2 50.0 2 33.3 0/0 0
8. 10. 2023 Skupina C FASTAV Zlín 0:00 16 6 0.0 1 0.0 1/2 50.0
3. 11. 2023 Skupina C Studánka Pardubice 0:00 14 4 0.0 2 0.0 0/2 0.0
4. 11. 2023 skupina B ŠBK P-H Sadská 16:15 10 5 55.6 0 0.0 0/0 0
5. 11. 2023 skupina B BSK TJ Jičín 13:29 5 1 16.7 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
14. 11. 2023 skupina B Loko Trutnov 20:13 3 1 14.3 0 0.0 1/4 25.0
24. 11. 2023 Skupina C Studánka Pardubice 0:00 7 2 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
5. 12. 2023 skupina B Loko Trutnov 19:22 5 1 20.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
19. 12. 2023 Skupina C BK Frýdek-Místek 0:00 4 0 0.0 0 0.0 4/4 100.0
6. 1. 2024 skupina B K2 Prostějov 4:30 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
17. 2. 2024 play-out C Studánka Pardubice 0:00 14 2 0.0 2 0.0 4/4 100.0
18. 2. 2024 play-out C Studánka Pardubice 0:00 11 2 0.0 2 0.0 1/2 50.0
12. 3. 2024 nadstavba A USK Praha 11:38 3 0 0.0 1 50.0 0/0 0
17. 3. 2024 nadstavba A HB Basket 7:50 4 2 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
20. 3. 2024 nadstavba A Levhartice Chomutov 23:19 4 1 16.7 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
24. 3. 2024 play-out C K2 Prostějov 0:00 17 7 0.0 1 0.0 0/1 0.0
4. 4. 2024 nadstavba A Tygři Praha 6:07 3 0 0.0 1 50.0 0/0 0
6. 4. 2024 nadstavba A USK Praha 13:44 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
7. 4. 2024 nadstavba A Levhartice Chomutov 21:01 2 1 12.5 0 0.0 0/0 0
Celkem 21 190:00 142 41 73.2 14 51.9 18/30 60.0
Průměr 21 9:02 6.8 2.0 73.2 0.7 51.9 0.9/1.4 60.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 6 0:00 13.8 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/2.0 41.7 2.2
BK Studánka Pardubic 5 0:00 15.8 7.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.4/4.2 33.3 2.4
Královští Sokoli 5 0:00 15.2 7.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.4/2.4 16.7 1.6
Sokol H. Králové 4 0:00 18.5 5.3 0.0 1.5 0.0 3.5/4.5 77.8 1.8
BK Brandýs n. L. 3 0:00 20.7 7.3 0.0 1.3 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.3
ŠBK P-H Sadská 4 0:00 14.0 4.5 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.3/2.3 55.6 3.8
Sokol Hradec Králové 7 0:00 7.7 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.1/3.7 30.8 1.6
Loko Trutnov 6 0:00 9.0 4.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/2.0 33.3 3.7
BK Bizoni Náchod 2 0:00 25.0 11.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 0.5
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 4 0:00 12.3 5.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/3.5 21.4 3.3
KMČR 9 0:00 5.4 2.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.6/1.4 38.5 1.3
Loko Trutnov 4 0:00 12.3 5.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 2.0
BK Brandýs n.L. 3 0:00 15.3 6.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.3 85.7 2.3
Studánka Pardubice 4 0:00 11.5 2.5 0.0 1.8 0.0 1.3/2.0 62.5 1.3
Sokol Hradec 2 0:00 18.5 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.5
Sokol Hradec 5 0:00 7.2 3.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/2.4 33.3 1.4
TJ Sokol Stěžery 2 0:00 17.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.5 28.6 3.0
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L 2 0:00 16.5 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 1.5
KP Brno 3 19:25 10.7 3.7 52.4 1.0 23.1 0.3/1.3 25.0 2.0
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 16.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Hradec 7 0:00 4.3 1.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.4/3.9 37.0 2.0
Sokol Nová Paka 3 0:00 10.0 4.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/3.0 44.4 1.0
Sokol Nusle 1 0:00 30.0 8.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 5.0/5.0 100.0 4.0
Žabiny Brno 2 0:00 14.0 0.5 0.0 3.5 0.0 2.5/5.0 50.0 3.5
SBŠ Ostrava 2 0:00 14.0 4.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 4.0
OSK Olomouc 2 0:00 12.5 3.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 4.0
Sokol Hradec "B" 4 0:00 5.8 2.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 25.0 1.5
USK Praha 3 0:00 7.7 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/4.7 50.0 2.7
Levhartice Chomutov 4 18:42 5.5 1.8 26.9 0.5 25.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.3
SBŠ Ostrava 2 22:49 11.0 1.5 23.1 2.5 62.5 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
Studánka Pardubice 1 0:00 22.0 6.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 -
ŠBK P-H Sadská 2 18:49 10.5 4.5 56.3 0.5 11.1 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Loko Trutnov 4 19:07 5.0 1.5 28.6 0.3 14.3 1.3/2.0 62.5 1.8
USK Praha 5 15:12 4.0 0.6 16.7 0.6 23.1 1.0/1.4 71.4 0.6
Basket Slovanka 1 0:00 20.0 7.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
ADFORS Basket Litomy 4 0:00 5.0 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.0
Studánka Pardubice 1 0:00 20.0 8.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Přelouč 2 0:00 9.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.5
ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská 2 0:00 9.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 2.0
K2 Prostějov 1 0:00 17.0 7.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.0
Tygři Praha B 2 0:00 8.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
FASTAV Zlín 1 0:00 16.0 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BC Benešov 1 0:00 16.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 -
FASTAV Zlín 1 0:00 15.0 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
DBaK 1 0:00 14.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
BC Kolín 1 0:00 14.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 1.0
Sluneta Ústí n.L. 1 0:00 14.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 5.0
BK Lvice Litoměřice 2 0:00 7.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.5
Studánka Pardubice 2 0:00 7.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.5
BK Havířov 2 0:00 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
Basket Slovanka 3 14:41 4.0 1.7 35.7 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 0.7
Pas U13G 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.5
MČR 4 0:00 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.8 28.6 0.8
Nobiles 2 0:00 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.0
USK Praha 3 0:00 3.7 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.3 42.9 1.3
Loko Trutnov 3 0:00 3.7 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 3.0
HB Basket 1 0:00 11.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
HB Basket 4 11:35 2.5 1.3 62.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
KP Brno 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 0.5
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 5.0
Basketbal Sokol H. Počernice 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 2.5
BSK TJ Jičín 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Levhartice Chomutov 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 5.0
Žabiny Brno 3 17:00 2.3 0.7 20.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.7 60.0 1.3
Basket Ostrava 2 7:33 3.5 1.0 50.0 0.5 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Basket Poděbrady 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 4.0
K2 Prostějov 2 2:15 2.5 0.5 0.0 0.5 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Žabiny Brno 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 3.5
BSK TJ Jičín 1 13:29 5.0 1.0 16.7 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 3.0
TJ Sokol Nusle 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 3.0
BK Frýdek-Místek 1 0:00 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 1.0
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
Pod U13G(ms) 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
SBŠ Ostrava 2 0:00 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.0
Tygři Praha 1 6:07 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Studánka Pardubic 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0