Michaela Zárubová

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2007 - 15 let
Aktuální klub
Sokol H. Králové
Výška
175 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
8
Zápasy
250
Procento vítězství
59.6%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina C - 5x5 Sokol Hradec 4 - 0.5 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Play off 1.kolo Sokol Hradec 4 - 0.5 0 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 16.-19.místo Sokol Hradec 2 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - základní 5x5 Sokol ZVUS Hradec Králové "B" 8 - 1.3 0.6 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina B Sokol Hradec "B" 26 - 2.0 0.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.3 44.4 - -
2017/18 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina VP II Sokol Hradec 17 - 4.6 1.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.9/1.9 50.0 - -
2017/18 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina jih Sokol Hradec "B" 17 - 8.9 4 0.0 0 0.0 0.9/1.3 68.2 - -
2017/18 mladší minižákyně U12 - základní Sokol Hradec 4 - 7.5 3.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 - -
2017/18 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - základní Sokol Hradec 6 - 8.2 3.5 0.0 0 0.0 1.2/1.7 70.0 - -
2017/18 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 1.-4. místo Sokol Hradec "B" 1 - 13.0 5 0.0 0 0.0 3/6 50.0 - -
2017/18 nejmladší minižáci U11 - finále Sokol Hradec "B" 1 - 10.0 3 0.0 0 0.0 4/8 50.0 - -
2018/19 starší minižáci U13 - skupina VPII Sokol Hradec "B" 18 - 7.3 3.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.6 32.1 - -
2018/19 starší minižákyně U13 - základní MČR 6 - 8.7 4.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.8 40.0 - -
2018/19 mladší minižákyně U12 - základní Sokol Hradec 5 - 11.4 5 0.0 0 0.0 1.4/3.2 43.8 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - základní Sokol Hradec "B" 4 - 3.3 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 - -
2018/19 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina VPI Sokol Hradec 14 - 7.9 3.2 0.0 0 0.0 1.4/2.4 58.8 - -
2018/19 mladší minižáci U12 - VPI play-off Sokol Hradec 2 - 7.0 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0 - -
2018/19 mladší minižáci U12 - VPI final four Sokol Hradec 1 - 9.0 4 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2018/19 mladší minižáci U12 - VPI finále Sokol Hradec 1 - 6.0 3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 starší minižáci U13 - VPII o 5.-8.místo Sokol Hradec "B" 1 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 starší minižáci U13 - VPII o 5.místo Sokol Hradec "B" 1 - 12.0 6 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - základní Sokol Hradec "B" 19 - 9.1 4.1 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.7/1.3 52.0 - -
2019/20 starší minižáci U13 - sever Sokol Hradec Králové 18 - 15.5 6.9 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.4/2.4 60.5 - -
2019/20 mladší žákyně U14 - Extraliga sk. B Sokol H. Králové 1 - 9.0 3 0.0 0 0.0 3/4 75.0 - -
2019/20 starší minižáci U13 - sever 1-3 Sokol Hradec Králové 2 - 11.0 5 0.0 0 0.0 1/3.5 28.6 - -
2020/21 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina B Studánka Pardubice 6 - 14.3 6.2 0.0 0.3 0.0 1/2.3 42.9 - -
2020/21 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina E Sokol H. Králové 4 - 14.8 6.3 0.0 0 0.0 2.3/3.8 60.0 - -
2021/22 kadetky U17 - základní část Sokol H. Králové 13 15.9 6.3 2.5 /4.4 56.1 0.2 16.7 0.9/1.6 57.1 1.1 8.0
2021/22 kadetky U17 - skupina B Sokol H. Králové B 14 - 13.0 5.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.6/2.2 71.0 - -
2021/22 starší žákyně U15 - skupina C Sokol H. Králové 10 - 18.0 8.2 0.0 0.2 0.0 1/1.7 58.8 - -
2021/22 starší žákyně U15 - extraliga B Sokol H. Králové 14 - 19.4 7.6 0.0 0.7 0.0 2.1/3.1 65.9 - -
2021/22 kadetky U17 - finálová skupina Sokol H. Králové B 1 - 6.0 3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 starší žákyně U15 - MČR Sokol H. Králové 3 - 20.3 7.3 100.0 1.3 100.0 1.7/2 83.3 3.7 16.3
2021/22 kadetky U17 - MČR Sokol H. Králové 2 9.0 1.0 0.5 /1.5 33.3 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.5 -0.5
Průměr za kariéru 31.3 0.9 8.9 3.8 23.7 0.1 14.6 0.9/1.7 189.1 1.2 0.6

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 5 BSK TJ Jičín 14. 4. 2022
2B body 15 Loko Trutnov 28. 9. 2021
3B body 2 BSK TJ Jičín 14. 4. 2022
Obranné doskoky 5 SBŠ Ostrava 19. 1. 2022
Útočné doskoky 3 Loko Trutnov 24. 3. 2022
Doskoky celkem 7 KP Brno 7. 4. 2022
Body 30 Loko Trutnov 28. 9. 2021
Užitečnost 26 Loko Trutnov 24. 3. 2022
Asistence 4 Loko Trutnov 24. 3. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 6 BK Vividbooks Pardub 17. 2. 2018 2017/18
2B body 16 BLNP 10. 11. 2019 2019/20
3B body 2 Sokol H. Počernice 10. 10. 2021 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 5 SBŠ Ostrava 19. 1. 2022 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 3 Loko Trutnov 24. 3. 2022 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 7 SBŠ Ostrava 19. 1. 2022 2021/22
Body 36 BLNP 10. 11. 2019 2019/20
Užitečnost 26 Loko Trutnov 24. 3. 2022 2021/22
Asistence 4 Basket Ostrava 12. 2. 2022 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
18. 9. 2021 skupina C ŠBK P-H Sadská 0:00 19 9 0.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0
19. 9. 2021 skupina C BK Brandýs n. L. 0:00 10 5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
25. 9. 2021 skupina B BC Kolín 0:00 14 6 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
26. 9. 2021 skupina B Studánka Pardubice 0:00 11 4 0.0 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
28. 9. 2021 skupina C Loko Trutnov 0:00 30 15 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
9. 10. 2021 skupina B Tygři Praha B 0:00 16 6 0.0 0 0.0 4/4 100.0
10. 10. 2021 skupina B Sokol H. Počernice 0:00 13 3 0.0 2 0.0 1/2 50.0
16. 10. 2021 skupina C BSK TJ Jičín 0:00 20 9 0.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
17. 10. 2021 skupina C Biž. Jablonec n. N. 0:00 18 9 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
23. 10. 2021 skupina B Basket Slovanka B 0:00 21 10 0.0 0 0.0 1/3 33.3
24. 10. 2021 skupina B BK Brandýs n.L. 0:00 11 5 0.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0
6. 11. 2021 skupina C BK Brandýs n. L. 0:00 13 6 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
7. 11. 2021 skupina C ŠBK P-H Sadská 0:00 6 3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
9. 11. 2021 skupina B BSK TJ Jičín 0:00 6 3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
13. 11. 2021 skupina B BSK TJ Jičín 0:00 4 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
17. 11. 2021 skupina C Loko Trutnov 0:00 22 11 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0
27. 11. 2021 skupina B Studánka Pardubice 0:00 16 5 0.0 2 0.0 0/2 0.0
28. 11. 2021 skupina B BC Kolín 0:00 18 8 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
5. 12. 2021 skupina C BSK TJ Jičín 0:00 21 6 0.0 2 0.0 3/5 60.0
4. 12. 2021 skupina C Biž. Jablonec n. N. 0:00 21 9 0.0 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
11. 12. 2021 skupina B Sokol H. Počernice 0:00 10 3 0.0 0 0.0 4/4 100.0
12. 12. 2021 skupina B Tygři Praha B 0:00 12 5 0.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
8. 1. 2022 skupina B BK Brandýs n.L. 0:00 18 8 0.0 0 0.0 2/3 66.7
9. 1. 2022 skupina B Basket Slovanka B 0:00 12 6 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
15. 1. 2022 extraliga B Žabiny Brno 0:00 14 4 0.0 1 0.0 3/4 75.0
16. 1. 2022 extraliga B K2 Prostějov 0:00 21 8 0.0 1 0.0 2/2 100.0
18. 1. 2022 finálová skupina BSK TJ Jičín 0:00 6 3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
19. 1. 2022 základní část SBŠ Ostrava 18:52 10 5 83.3 0 0.0 0/0 0
29. 1. 2022 extraliga B TJ Loko Krnov 0:00 22 11 0.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
30. 1. 2022 extraliga B OSK Olomouc 0:00 9 4 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
5. 2. 2022 základní část HB Basket 17:04 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
6. 2. 2022 základní část Tygři Praha 13:15 4 1 33.3 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
12. 2. 2022 základní část Basket Ostrava 17:00 7 1 33.3 1 100.0 2/6 33.3
19. 2. 2022 extraliga B FM 0:00 28 11 0.0 2 0.0 0/0 0
20. 2. 2022 extraliga B SBŠ Ostrava 0:00 16 8 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
24. 2. 2022 základní část Loko Trutnov 20:06 6 2 50.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
27. 2. 2022 základní část USK Praha 9:28 2 0 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
12. 3. 2022 základní část ŠBK P-H Sadská 0:00 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
13. 3. 2022 základní část BA Sparta 0:00 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
19. 3. 2022 extraliga B K2 Prostějov 0:00 12 5 0.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
20. 3. 2022 extraliga B Žabiny Brno 0:00 21 7 0.0 1 0.0 4/6 66.7
24. 3. 2022 základní část Loko Trutnov 25:58 16 8 80.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
1. 4. 2022 extraliga B TJ Loko Krnov 0:00 27 13 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
2. 4. 2022 extraliga B OSK Olomouc 0:00 22 8 0.0 1 0.0 3/4 75.0
7. 4. 2022 základní část KP Brno 18:21 6 2 50.0 0 0.0 2/3 66.7
9. 4. 2022 základní část Basket Ostrava 25:43 11 3 42.9 1 100.0 2/2 100.0
10. 4. 2022 základní část SBŠ Ostrava 23:54 8 4 57.1 0 0.0 0/0 0
13. 4. 2022 extraliga B BSK TJ Jičín 0:00 25 10 0.0 1 0.0 2/4 50.0
14. 4. 2022 extraliga B BSK TJ Jičín 0:00 25 7 0.0 2 0.0 5/6 83.3
18. 4. 2022 základní část BK Strakonice 16:51 6 3 37.5 0 0.0 0/0 0
23. 4. 2022 extraliga B SBŠ Ostrava 0:00 13 3 0.0 1 0.0 4/6 66.7
24. 4. 2022 extraliga B FM 0:00 16 7 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
6. 5. 2022 MČR HB Basket 0:00 24 10 0.0 1 0.0 1/2 50.0
7. 5. 2022 MČR BK Levhartice Chomutov 0:00 16 5 0.0 2 0.0 0/0 0
8. 5. 2022 MČR SBŠ Ostrava 0:00 21 7 0.0 1 0.0 4/4 100.0
14. 5. 2022 MČR USK Praha 10:18 2 1 33.3 0 0.0 0/0 0
15. 5. 2022 MČR Tygři Praha 7:49 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
Celkem 57 224:39 784 320 533.3 22 183.3 78/119 65.5
Průměr 57 3:56 13.8 5.6 533.3 0.4 183.3 1.4/2.1 65.5
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BSK TJ Jičín 5 0:00 20.8 7.4 0.0 1.2 0.0 2.4/3.8 63.2 1.6
Loko Trutnov 3 0:00 23.0 11.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 33.3 2.3
SK Týniště nad Orlicí 4 0:00 14.3 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 20.0 0.3
BK Loko Trutnov 4 0:00 14.0 6.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 0.5
BK Studánka Pardubic 4 0:00 13.0 6.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.3
SBŠ Ostrava 3 0:00 16.7 6.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 2.7/3.3 80.0 2.0
BLNP 2 0:00 24.5 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 0.5
TJ Loko Krnov 2 0:00 24.5 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 0.5
BK Vividbooks Pardub 9 0:00 5.0 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/2.4 68.2 1.4
FM 2 0:00 22.0 9.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
ŠBK P-H Sadská 3 0:00 14.0 6.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/1.7 80.0 2.0
Biž. Jablonec n. N. 2 0:00 19.5 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.0
BK Brandýs n. L. 3 0:00 12.0 5.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/2.0 33.3 1.3
Žabiny Brno 2 0:00 17.5 5.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.5/5.0 70.0 1.5
ADFORS Basket Litomy 6 0:00 5.7 2.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 2.3
Loko Trutnov "B" 2 0:00 17.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 0.5
K2 Prostějov 2 0:00 16.5 6.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 -
Basket Slovanka B 2 0:00 16.5 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.5
BC Kolín 2 0:00 16.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
BSK TJ Jičín - kval 3 0:00 10.7 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/2.0 33.3 1.7
OSK Olomouc 2 0:00 15.5 6.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.5
BK Studánka Pardubic 3 0:00 10.3 4.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/2.7 62.5 1.0
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L 4 0:00 7.8 3.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 25.0 0.8
KMČR 3 0:00 10.0 4.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 1.3
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 0:00 14.5 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.0
BK Bizoni Náchod 4 0:00 7.0 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.3
Tygři Praha B 2 0:00 14.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.5
Studánka Pardubice 2 0:00 13.5 4.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.5
ADFORS Basket Litomy 2 0:00 13.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.5 44.4 1.5
SŠB Pardubice 3 0:00 8.3 3.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.3
HB Basket 1 0:00 24.0 10.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
Sokol H. Počernice 2 0:00 11.5 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 2.0
SŠB Pardubice 2 0:00 11.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 1.0
Královští Sokoli 3 0:00 7.7 3.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 33.3 0.3
Loko Trutnov 2 23:02 11.0 5.0 71.4 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
TJ Svitavy 4 0:00 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.3 46.2 0.5
Žabiny Brno B 1 0:00 19.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/8.0 62.5 1.0
BK Vividbooks Pardub 3 0:00 6.0 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/1.3 100.0 1.7
SBŠ Ostrava 2 21:23 9.0 4.5 69.2 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Basket Ostrava 2 21:21 9.0 2.0 40.0 1.0 100.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
SŠB Pardubice - kval 2 0:00 9.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
BK Studánka Pardubic 4 0:00 4.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 1.0
BSK TJ Jičín 3 0:00 5.3 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
BK Levhartice Chomutov 1 0:00 16.0 5.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Přelouč 2 0:00 7.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 -
BVK Holice 2 0:00 7.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
K2 Prostějov 1 0:00 13.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BSK TJ JIčín 2 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
Basket Slovanka 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Tygři Praha 1 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.0
Žabiny Brno 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
BK Ústí nad Orlicí 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 2 0:00 4.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
BK Přelouč 2 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 0.5
KP Brno 1 18:21 6.0 2.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.0
BK Strakonice 1 16:51 6.0 3.0 37.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Tygři Praha 2 10:32 2.0 0.5 33.3 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
USK Praha 2 9:53 2.0 0.5 25.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
HB Basket 1 17:04 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
ŠBK P-H Sadská 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BA Sparta 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK KARA Trutnov 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BSK TJ Jičín 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -