Liga

Základní informace

Kategorie
junioři U19
Sezona
2016/17

Zápasy

fáze kolo číslo domácí / hosté datum a čas místo rozhodčí Komisař skore čtvrtiny
skupina A 1. kolo 4
Válečníci Děčín
BK Kondoři Liberec
19. 11. 2016
11:45
ARMEX Sportcentrum Jiří Šlaj
Daniel Rom
70
57
23
15
42
23
59
39
Review
skupina A 1. kolo 2
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
17. 11. 2016
17:00
Sportcentrum SLUNETA Petr Eisner
Pavel Šmíd
70
81
25
31
52
38
53
65
Review
skupina A 1. kolo 1
Sokol Vyšehrad
Sokol Žižkov
16. 11. 2016
17:30
Sokolovna Vyšehrad Jan Musil
Martin Buršík
92
53
21
12
41
29
71
42
Review
skupina A 1. kolo 3
GBA B
BA Sparta Praha
19. 11. 2016
18:00
Hala Kuncova Štěpán Pokorný
Jan Hendrych
75
54
15
12
41
22
61
38
Review
skupina A 2. kolo 5
Sokol Vyšehrad
Válečníci Děčín
8. 10. 2016
16:15
Sokolovna Vyšehrad Michal Šupej
Roman Kejklíček
63
76
8
19
36
36
52
58
Review
skupina A 2. kolo 7
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
GBA B
8. 10. 2016
17:00
Sportcentrum SLUNETA Lucie Peterková
Jindřich Zámostný
49
60
12
14
17
28
34
42
Review
skupina A 2. kolo 8
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
BA Sparta Praha
8. 10. 2016
17:00
Hala 6. ZŠ Jan Hendrych
Daniel Rom
67
61
15
14
36
33
48
46
Review
skupina A 2. kolo 6
Sokol Žižkov
BK Kondoři Liberec
8. 10. 2016
17:30
TJ Sokol Žižkov I. Pavel Bohata
Dominik Kočovský
47
89
9
29
18
48
36
68
Review
skupina A 3. kolo 9
Sokol Vyšehrad
BK Kondoři Liberec
9. 10. 2016
08:45
Sokolovna Vyšehrad Roman Kejklíček
Michal Šupej
63
62
15
13
30
35
43
52
Review
skupina A 3. kolo 12
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
GBA B
9. 10. 2016
10:00
Hala 6. ZŠ Daniel Rom
Jan Hendrych
76
86
17
20
37
49
57
60
Review
skupina A 3. kolo 10
Sokol Žižkov
Válečníci Děčín
9. 10. 2016
12:00
TJ Sokol Žižkov I. Petr Blahout
Jan Jeřáb
49
52
8
16
22
34
38
45
Review
skupina A 3. kolo 11
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
BA Sparta Praha
9. 10. 2016
14:00
hala UJEP Jindřich Nesper
Tomáš Rosenberger
75
53
25
11
38
28
58
38
Review
skupina A 4. kolo 13
Válečníci Děčín
GBA B
22. 10. 2016
13:00
ARMEX Sportcentrum Pavel Šmíd
Richard Menšík
48
76
3
17
18
34
30
54
Review
skupina A 4. kolo 15
Sokol Vyšehrad
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
22. 10. 2016
14:30
Sokolovna Vyšehrad Miloslav Jon
Dominik Výborný
65
58
17
12
32
27
49
43
Review
skupina A 4. kolo 14
BK Kondoři Liberec
BA Sparta Praha
22. 10. 2016
17:30
Sportovní hala Kort Dominik Barták
Pavel Theodor
87
51
28
11
51
23
69
36
Review
skupina A 4. kolo 16
Sokol Žižkov
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
22. 10. 2016
17:30
TJ Sokol Žižkov I. Jan Hejnic
Karel Křenek
47
82
5
27
20
42
31
64
Review
skupina A 5. kolo 17
Válečníci Děčín
BA Sparta Praha
23. 10. 2016
09:00
ARMEX Sportcentrum Pavel Šmíd
Richard Menšík
73
51
14
15
28
26
52
34
Review
skupina A 5. kolo 20
Sokol Žižkov
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
23. 10. 2016
10:00
TJ Sokol Žižkov I. Jan Hejnic
Karel Křenek
52
79
17
30
27
39
41
57
Review
skupina A 5. kolo 19
Sokol Vyšehrad
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
23. 10. 2016
11:00
Sokolovna Vyšehrad Štěpán Pokorný
Marek Pörner
50
73
18
18
25
31
41
56
Review
skupina A 5. kolo 18
BK Kondoři Liberec
GBA B
23. 10. 2016
12:30
Sportovní hala Kort Dominik Barták
Pavel Theodor
57
77
15
19
30
35
40
56
Review
skupina A 6. kolo 23
GBA B
Sokol Vyšehrad
5. 11. 2016
11:00
Hala Kuncova Vratislav Novák
Petr Havlíček
57
65
15
14
31
40
38
51
Review
skupina A 6. kolo 24
BA Sparta Praha
Sokol Žižkov
5. 11. 2016
12:30
SK Aritma Praha Tomáš Rosenberger
Karel Křenek
51
41
16
14
32
21
43
31
Review
skupina A 6. kolo 21
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
Válečníci Děčín
5. 11. 2016
14:00
Sportcentrum SLUNETA Miloslav Jon
Petr Šmůla
81
54
23
15
42
30
60
40
Review
skupina A 6. kolo 22
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
BK Kondoři Liberec
1. 12. 2016
18:00
Hala 6. ZŠ Jan Hendrych
Daniel Rom
59
57
13
10
29
30
45
48
Review
skupina A 7. kolo 26
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
Válečníci Děčín
6. 11. 2016
11:00
Hala 6. ZŠ Richard Menšík
Daniel Rom
88
57
27
21
47
32
60
46
Review
skupina A 7. kolo 27
GBA B
Sokol Žižkov
6. 11. 2016
13:00
Hala Kuncova Marek Vondráček
Vratislav Novák
94
42
24
3
45
15
67
26
Review
skupina A 7. kolo 28
BA Sparta Praha
Sokol Vyšehrad
6. 11. 2016
15:00
SK Aritma Praha Michaela Scholzová
Karel Křenek
59
51
8
11
20
25
42
39
Review
skupina A 7. kolo 25
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
BK Kondoři Liberec
24. 11. 2016
17:00
Sportcentrum SLUNETA Ladislav Neuman
Petr Eisner
73
58
5
16
26
30
51
50
Review
skupina A 8. kolo 32
BK Kondoři Liberec
Válečníci Děčín
20. 11. 2016
12:00
Sportovní hala Kort Tomáš Tax
Matěj Barták
73
60
18
14
30
25
50
39
Review
skupina A 8. kolo 30
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
20. 11. 2016
14:00
Hala 6. ZŠ Petr Eisner
Jiří Šlaj
71
61
13
7
34
29
50
49
Review
skupina A 8. kolo 31
BA Sparta Praha
GBA B
20. 11. 2016
17:00
SK Aritma Praha Marek Vošahlík
Dominik Kočovský
58
56
11
19
24
33
45
42
Review
skupina A 8. kolo 29
Sokol Žižkov
Sokol Vyšehrad
17. 11. 2016
19:00
TJ Sokol Žižkov I. Martin Kučírek
Štěpán Pokorný
43
70
10
21
26
44
32
57
Review
skupina A 9. kolo 35
BA Sparta Praha
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
3. 12. 2016
09:30
SK Aritma Praha Marek Vošahlík
Jindřich Zámostný
60
66
15
14
28
37
47
52
Review
skupina A 9. kolo 34
Válečníci Děčín
Sokol Žižkov
3. 12. 2016
13:00
ARMEX Sportcentrum Jiří Šlaj
Daniel Rom
84
63
18
16
34
37
55
46
Review
skupina A 9. kolo 36
GBA B
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
3. 12. 2016
14:00
Hala Kuncova Daniel Holeš
Václav Ježek
75
55
20
13
33
23
52
34
Review
skupina A 9. kolo 33
BK Kondoři Liberec
Sokol Vyšehrad
20. 12. 2016
18:00
Sportovní hala Kort Dalibor Kouba
Daniel Rom
73
65
13
13
26
27
46
41
Review
skupina A 10. kolo 38
BK Kondoři Liberec
Sokol Žižkov
4. 12. 2016
11:30
Sportovní hala Kort Marek Vondráček
Petr Znamínko
82
53
27
16
42
31
71
44
Review
skupina A 10. kolo 39
GBA B
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
4. 12. 2016
15:00
Hala Kuncova Daniel Holeš
Václav Ježek
96
49
22
10
53
20
79
28
Review
skupina A 10. kolo 40
BA Sparta Praha
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
4. 12. 2016
15:30
SK Aritma Praha Pavel Csöllei
Vratislav Novák
68
46
17
13
32
22
53
33
Review
skupina A 10. kolo 37
Válečníci Děčín
Sokol Vyšehrad
8. 12. 2016
20:00
ARMEX Sportcentrum Dalibor Kouba
Pavel Šmíd
65
60
19
17
41
25
58
36
Review
skupina A 11. kolo 41
BA Sparta Praha
Válečníci Děčín
17. 12. 2016
15:30
SK Aritma Praha Dominik Výborný
Karel Křenek
59
60
19
20
27
38
46
51
Review
skupina A 11. kolo 43
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
Sokol Vyšehrad
17. 12. 2016
16:00
Hala 6. ZŠ Tomáš Rosenberger
Jan Hendrych
76
65
19
25
38
37
55
50
Review
skupina A 11. kolo 44
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
Sokol Žižkov
8. 12. 2016
18:00
Sportcentrum SLUNETA Ladislav Neuman
Richard Menšík
85
61
23
14
43
35
67
47
Review
skupina A 11. kolo 42
GBA B
BK Kondoři Liberec
10. 1. 2017
19:00
Hala Kuncova Michal Kocián
Daniel Holeš
78
42
25
17
53
22
63
32
Review
skupina A 12. kolo 48
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
Sokol Žižkov
18. 12. 2016
10:00
Hala 6. ZŠ Tomáš Rosenberger
Jiří Šlaj
81
50
24
15
39
18
59
33
Review
skupina A 12. kolo 47
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
Sokol Vyšehrad
18. 12. 2016
13:30
Sportcentrum SLUNETA Karel Anton
Pavel Bohata
51
58
17
8
21
19
41
38
Review
skupina A 12. kolo 46
BA Sparta Praha
BK Kondoři Liberec
18. 12. 2016
17:00
SK Aritma Praha Jan Hejnic
Karel Křenek
59
58
15
11
28
34
46
47
Review
skupina A 12. kolo 45
GBA B
Válečníci Děčín
5. 1. 2017
19:00
Hala Kuncova Michal Šupej
Jindřich Zámostný
64
54
12
4
28
17
51
33
Review
skupina A 13. kolo 50
Válečníci Děčín
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
14. 1. 2017
10:30
ARMEX Sportcentrum Jiří Šlaj
Dalibor Kouba
78
64
18
22
44
39
59
51
Review
skupina A 13. kolo 49
BK Kondoři Liberec
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
14. 1. 2017
12:15
Sportovní hala Kort Petr Blahout
Lukáš Ulrych
81
72
16
21
41
44
59
60
Review
skupina A 13. kolo 52
Sokol Vyšehrad
BA Sparta Praha
14. 1. 2017
16:00
Sokolovna Vyšehrad Pavel Šmíd
Pavel Týř
82
37
23
8
45
13
64
29
Review
skupina A 13. kolo 51
Sokol Žižkov
GBA B
14. 1. 2017
20:00
TJ Sokol Žižkov I. Dominik Výborný
Jindřich Zámostný
38
85
12
16
22
43
29
63
Review
skupina A 14. kolo 56
Sokol Žižkov
BA Sparta Praha
15. 1. 2017
10:00
TJ Sokol Žižkov I. Radek Treml
Jan Renc
84
44
29
5
49
19
64
26
Review
skupina A 14. kolo 55
Sokol Vyšehrad
GBA B
15. 1. 2017
11:00
Sokolovna Vyšehrad Daniel Holeš
Michal Kocián
58
85
14
31
32
46
45
72
Review
skupina A 14. kolo 54
BK Kondoři Liberec
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
15. 1. 2017
12:15
Sportovní hala Kort Tomáš Linhart
Radomír Kohout
90
46
23
14
49
28
69
35
Review
skupina A 14. kolo 53
Válečníci Děčín
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
15. 1. 2017
16:30
ARMEX Sportcentrum Karel Anton
Jaroslav Poživil
68
59
11
13
34
29
51
42
Review
Číslo Hráč Tým Věk Z Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F-
Jakub Lepka Sokol Karviná 24 21 1.0 28.6 11.1 0.5 4.9/7.8 62.2 2.2
Filip Chludil Jiskra Kyjov 24 22 1.0 22.6 6.2 2.0 4.3/6.8 63.1 2.4
Marek Bešina SKB Zlín 24 22 1.0 18.4 5.6 1.6 2.5/3.3 74.0 1.7
24 David Bálek BC Kolín 24 23 1.0 17.2 6.2 0.5 3.2/6.1 51.8 0.0
Michal Kačaba BA Sparta Praha 24 22 1.0 17.5 6.6 0.8 1.8/2.7 66.7 3.4
Desmond Akahomen VYS 23 23 1.0 16.5 4.2 1.2 4.5/5.8 77.4 1.3
Josef Pokorný SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 22 23 1.0 16.4 5.9 0.7 2.4/3.1 77.5 2.5
Matouš Kurečka BK Opava 22 24 1.0 15.8 4.0 1.8 2.5/3.4 72.0 2.4
Roman Čada Jiskra Kyjov 24 20 1.0 18.3 5.0 1.6 3.6/5.2 68.9 2.3
Albert Legát Slavia Kroměříž 24 24 1.0 14.6 3.3 2.2 1.4/2.5 56.7 0.8
Alan Buzek BC Nový Jičín 24 21 1.0 16.3 6.5 0.0 3.4/5.1 65.7 1.3
9 Jakub Samoel Tesla Pardubice 23 18 1.0 17.4 7.1 0.5 1.8/4.2 44.0 2.6
33 Frenki Lilaj GBA B 23 23 1.0 13.4 4.8 0.1 3.4/4.8 70.3 2.4
Adam Horký Královští Sokoli 23 22 1.0 13.7 3.6 1.7 1.4/2.0 0.0* 1.8
Libor Líčeník Jiskra Kyjov 24 23 1.0 12.6 4.0 0.9 1.9/2.9 65.7 1.6
6 Jan Plšek Tesla Pardubice 23 22 1.0 12.8 4.5 0.8 1.2/2.8 44.3 3.3
Matúš Borik Sokol Karviná 23 22 1.0 12.6 3.7 0.5 3.5/4.9 72.9 3.3
24 Milan Janošov GBA B 22 21 1.0 12.9 4.2 0.8 2.0/3.4 56.9 1.9
11 Lukáš Koláčný BC Kolín 23 22 1.0 12.2 3.1 1.4 1.8/2.8 65.6 0.0
Matěj Turček NH Ostrava 23 24 1.0 11.2 4.1 0.6 1.2/2.0 0.0* 3.2
Jiří Trachta Kondoři Liberec 23 24 1.0 11.0 4.8 0.0 1.3/2.0 64.6 2.8
6 Kryštof Kulčák GBA B 23 18 1.0 14.2 5.1 1.0 1.1/2.8 39.2 1.7
Hubert Prokeš Jiskra Kyjov 23 19 1.0 13.4 5.4 0.3 1.6/2.7 58.8 2.3
69 Vojtěch Plecháč Kanonýři Josefov 23 24 1.0 10.1 3.2 0.6 1.9/3.2 60.5 1.8
Přemysl Kořínek Snakes Ostrava B 22 18 1.0 13.3 3.2 1.9 1.0/2.2 46.2 1.8
Vojtěch Šourek Lions J. Hradec 21 23 1.0 10.4 3.1 0.9 1.5/2.4 63.6 1.5
Marek Pšenica Sokol Karviná 22 22 1.0 10.6 2.4 1.5 1.3/2.4 52.8 2.0
Dalibor Žídek BK Opava 24 20 1.0 11.6 3.0 1.2 2.0/3.5 57.1 1.8
Ondřej Sobotka SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 23 21 1.0 10.8 4.2 0.3 1.5/2.4 62.7 1.9
Martin Křešťák VYS 23 21 1.0 10.7 3.3 0.8 1.6/2.7 59.6 2.0
Ondřej Kukura BC Benešov 24 11 1.0 19.5 5.0 0.7 7.4/11.8 62.3 1.5
7 Daniel Randuška GBA B 22 23 1.0 9.3 2.7 0.8 1.5/2.6 58.3 1.9
8 Matěj Šindelář Tesla Pardubice 23 13 1.0 15.5 2.1 3.2 1.9/3.1 62.5 1.9
Kryštof Baťa Královští Sokoli 22 16 1.0 12.5 5.1 0.1 2.1/3.2 64.7 0.9
Prokop Maxa Slavoj Litoměřice 23 16 1.0 12.4 3.6 1.2 1.6/2.8 59.1 2.1
12 Václav Drtina Kanonýři Josefov 23 19 1.0 10.3 2.2 0.9 3.2/4.0 78.9 3.3
35 Petr Jiříček Kanonýři Josefov 23 21 1.0 9.0 3.4 0.3 1.4/2.7 50.9 2.0
Martin Wagner SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 23 22 1.0 8.4 3.6 0.0 1.2/2.5 50.0 2.9
Tomáš Stibor BA Sparta Praha 24 13 1.0 14.2 4.8 0.9 1.9/2.5 78.1 2.2
Leoš Malec VYS 23 15 1.0 12.1 5.2 0.4 0.5/0.9 0.0* 2.1
Vojtěch Pour Kondoři Liberec 23 23 1.0 7.8 2.1 1.0 0.6/0.9 0.0* 1.9
Dominik Štěpán Královští Sokoli 24 15 1.0 11.9 4.9 0.3 1.3/2.9 43.2 2.2
22 Saba Gvedashvili GBA B 23 18 1.0 9.8 3.0 0.9 1.0/1.8 0.0* 1.6
Gianluca Prošek BŠM Brno B 21 14 1.0 12.6 5.1 0.3 1.6/2.6 59.5 3.0
Filip Madlé Lions J. Hradec 23 19 1.0 9.3 3.7 0.3 1.1/1.8 0.0* 2.3
Marek Pokorný BŠM Brno B 22 10 1.0 17.2 7.3 0.0 2.6/4.6 56.5 2.0
23 Tomáš Bíbr Tesla Pardubice 22 21 1.0 7.9 2.6 0.7 0.8/2.3 33.3 2.0
Petr Křůmal Slavia Kroměříž 22 18 1.0 9.2 3.2 0.2 2.1/3.2 65.5 2.7
15 Jakub Dombek GBA B 23 9 1.0 18.4 7.2 0.7 2.0/3.7 54.5 1.4
Ondřej Novotný Lions J. Hradec 22 21 1.0 7.7 1.9 1.0 1.0/1.5 0.0* 3.0
18 Jakub Hampl VYS 23 22 1.0 7.1 2.6 0.2 1.4/2.4 56.6 1.5
11 Yoro Sidibe GBA B 22 11 1.0 13.3 4.9 0.6 1.5/2.1 73.9 1.6
Dominik Lukáč Snakes Ostrava B 21 9 1.0 16.1 3.1 2.1 3.6/4.6 78.0 2.3
Martin Pytlík Válečníci Děčín 23 19 1.0 6.8 3.2 0.0 0.5/1.2 0.0* 1.7
Jiří Šejbl Kondoři Liberec 24 8 1.0 15.3 6.9 0.0 1.5/3.4 44.4 2.4
Jakub Skalička BA Sparta Praha 22 13 1.0 9.2 4.2 0.0 0.8/2.2 35.7 2.0
Ondřej Skládal Lions J. Hradec 22 17 1.0 6.8 3.0 0.0 0.8/1.5 0.0* 1.9
Tomáš Havel Lions J. Hradec 22 22 1.0 5.2 2.1 0.1 0.6/1.1 0.0* 1.2
Jiří Klepáč Snakes Ostrava B 22 15 1.0 7.1 2.7 0.3 0.7/1.3 0.0* 2.5
Miroslav Zeman Královští Sokoli 23 16 1.0 6.5 1.2 1.1 0.9/1.5 0.0* 1.8
František Bartoň BŠM Brno B 21 15 1.0 6.6 2.9 0.0 0.9/1.9 0.0* 1.0
Michael Ploskonka Snakes Ostrava B 22 8 1.0 12.4 4.0 0.5 2.9/5.1 56.1 2.6
Dominik Michnik Sokol Karviná 23 17 1.0 5.8 1.6 0.7 0.4/0.9 0.0* 2.4
Jan Strachota Sokol Žižkov 23 19 1.0 5.2 2.0 0.1 0.9/1.4 0.0* 2.1
Josef Perner Snakes Ostrava B 22 18 1.0 5.2 1.6 0.6 0.4/0.9 0.0* 1.6
5 Martin Šiler GBA B 23 9 1.0 10.1 4.2 0.0 1.7/2.8 60.0 2.1
22 Šimon Vojtíšek Kanonýři Josefov 22 21 1.0 4.1 1.8 0.0 0.6/1.4 0.0* 1.6
Matěj Musil BŠM Brno B 23 8 1.0 10.5 3.3 0.9 1.4/3.1 44.0 2.5
Matěj Gorgol NH Ostrava 23 19 1.0 4.2 1.7 0.1 0.5/0.8 0.0* 1.9
3 Jannis Rothelmel GBA B 22 21 1.0 3.7 1.3 0.3 0.0/0.2 0.0* 2.5
David Krist Jiskra Kyjov 23 17 1.0 4.4 1.8 0.0 0.8/1.4 0.0* 2.9
Vít Lavička BA Sparta Praha 24 24 1.0 3.0 0.8 0.1 1.1/3.0 37.0 1.3
Jakub Škarda Lions J. Hradec 22 15 1.0 4.7 2.2 0.0 0.3/0.8 0.0* 1.3
Marek Fořt Sokol Žižkov 24 10 1.0 6.8 2.9 0.2 0.4/2.8 14.3 0.8
Martin Koksa Jiskra Kyjov 23 20 1.0 3.4 1.4 0.0 0.7/1.2 0.0* 2.3
Radim Dušek Kondoři Liberec 22 11 1.0 6.1 2.1 0.2 1.4/3.2 42.9 1.6
Daniel Chvála Lions J. Hradec 22 21 1.0 3.1 1.2 0.0 0.7/1.0 0.0* 1.6
Martin Hrabovský BŠM Brno B 22 5 1.0 12.8 3.4 1.0 3.0/4.6 65.2 2.4
Robin Hoblík NH Ostrava 23 20 1.0 3.2 1.1 0.3 0.3/0.6 0.0* 0.9
Adam Černý NH Ostrava 23 15 1.0 4.1 1.4 0.2 0.7/1.0 0.0* 1.6
Jan Franek Sokol Karviná 22 14 1.0 4.1 2.0 0.0 0.1/0.4 0.0* 1.4
Petr Martikán BK Opava B 24 21 13.2 2.4 0.7 0.3/1.1 0.2/0.7 0.0* 1.4
Filip Sigmund Slavia Kroměříž 23 4 1.0 12.5 4.0 1.5 0.0/0.3 0.0* 1.8
Dominik Kynzl Slavoj Litoměřice 24 3 1.0 16.0 2.7 2.7 2.7/5.3 50.0 1.7
Tú Do Manh Sokol Žižkov 23 16 1.0 2.9 0.9 0.3 0.3/0.8 0.0* 0.6
99 David Mestek Kanonýři Josefov 22 14 1.0 3.1 1.4 0.0 0.2/0.5 0.0* 1.5
Tomáš Baranec NH Ostrava 23 15 1.0 2.7 0.9 0.1 0.7/0.9 0.0* 1.5
Denis Tvarog Jiskra Kyjov 23 19 1.0 2.2 0.2 0.5 0.3/0.5 0.0* 2.2
Vojtěch Kuchta NH Ostrava 22 4 1.0 10.0 3.3 0.0 3.5/6.0 58.3 2.3
Vojtěch Janda Lions J. Hradec 24 2 1.0 19.5 2.5 4.5 1.0/1.0 0.0* 1.0
Filip Novotný Basketball Nymburk B 23 18 8.9 2.1 0.2 0.5/1.3 0.2/0.2 0.0* 0.8
Ondřej Spanilý Kondoři Liberec 23 15 1.0 2.5 0.8 0.1 0.5/0.7 0.0* 0.9
Jiří Štěpánek Snakes Ostrava B 24 2 1.0 18.5 6.5 1.0 2.5/4.5 55.6 1.5
David Novotný BA Sparta Praha 23 17 1.0 2.0 0.5 0.0 1.1/2.1 51.4 2.0
Lukáš Křivka BŠM Brno B 22 4 1.0 8.3 1.5 1.0 2.3/2.3 100.0 2.8
Jonáš Kavan BK Opava B 23 13 10.2 2.5 0.7 0.3/0.8 0.2/0.7 0.0* 2.0
Milan Novák Sokol Žižkov 24 6 1.0 5.3 2.5 0.0 0.3/1.7 0.0* 1.7
Matěj Kuneš Sokol Žižkov 23 7 1.0 4.4 2.1 0.0 0.1/0.6 0.0* 0.9
13 Daniel Vítek VYS 22 21 1.0 1.4 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 1.4
11 Norbert Martišek VYS 23 16 1.0 1.8 0.6 0.1 0.4/0.6 0.0* 0.9
Jakub Robek Jiskra Kyjov 23 11 1.0 2.5 1.0 0.1 0.2/0.3 0.0* 1.7
Matěj Franc Lions J. Hradec 23 6 1.0 4.5 1.3 0.3 0.8/2.5 33.3 1.2
Tadeáš Kapek BA Sparta Praha 22 4 1.0 6.5 2.5 0.3 0.8/2.5 30.0 1.5
Erik Klepač Slavoj Litoměřice 21 2 1.0 12.5 4.5 1.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 3.0
Jan Čech Jiskra Kyjov 23 9 1.0 2.4 1.2 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.9
Tobiáš Visinger Jiskra Kyjov 22 10 1.0 2.0 0.9 0.0 0.2/0.3 0.0* 3.2
Lukáš Jokl SAM BŠM Brno 23 11 6.8 1.7 0.5 0.2/1.0 0.3/0.4 0.0* 1.1
13 Marek Černohorský Kanonýři Josefov 24 13 1.0 1.5 0.4 0.2 0.0/0.2 0.0* 0.6
Jan Folprecht Sokol Žižkov 23 8 1.0 2.3 1.1 0.0 0.0/0.1 0.0* 1.0
Michal Kira Sokol Žižkov 22 4 1.0 4.0 1.8 0.0 0.5/0.5 0.0* 1.3
Jakub Koštejn Sokol Žižkov 22 4 1.0 3.8 0.8 0.3 1.5/2.5 60.0 1.3
Jan Matěják BŠM Brno B 24 12 1.0 1.3 0.6 0.0 0.1/0.1 0.0* 0.4
Filip Weiss VYS 22 20 1.0 0.8 0.4 0.0 0.1/0.1 0.0* 0.7
Lukáš Bukovjan Snakes Ostrava B 24 1 1.0 14.0 4.0 1.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 4.0
Jan Mráz Královští Sokoli 23 1 1.0 13.0 3.0 2.0 1.0/1.0 0.0* 0.0
Adam Klepač Slavoj Litoměřice 21 1 1.0 13.0 2.0 2.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 3.0
Tadeáš Vozka VYS 23 12 1.0 1.0 0.4 0.0 0.2/0.3 0.0* 0.7
Matěj Michalčík Slavia Kroměříž 22 2 1.0 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Viktor Hejlíček Lions J. Hradec 22 3 1.0 3.3 1.3 0.0 0.7/1.0 0.0* 1.3
Jan Kolarčík BK Opava 22 23 1.0 0.4 0.2 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.4
Carlos Valladares VYS 23 5 1.0 1.6 0.8 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.2
Lukáš Kremer BK Opava 23 17 1.0 0.5 0.1 0.1 0.1/0.1 0.0* 0.2
10 David Havelka Kanonýři Josefov 23 4 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Adam Hřib ZLN 24 2 10.0 3.5 1.0 0.0/0.5 1.5/2.0 75.0 0.5
Marek Vlásek Sokol Žižkov 22 6 1.0 1.2 0.5 0.0 0.2/0.3 0.0* 0.8
Ondřej Krátký Sokol Žižkov 23 1 1.0 7.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 0.0* 1.0
Michal Šuráň Jiskra Kyjov 24 3 1.0 2.0 0.3 0.3 0.3/0.7 0.0* 1.7
Dominik Pasterňák BK Opava B 24 8 4.4 0.5 0.3 0.0/0.3 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.1
13 Štěpán Fical LJH 24 6 6.0 0.7 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0* 0.7
Jan Hluchý BK Opava 22 16 1.0 0.3 0.1 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.1
Jan Brychta ZLN 24 10 2.8 0.3 0.1 0.0/0.2 0.1/0.2 0.0* 0.2
Dominik Janoš BK Opava B 23 3 6.3 1.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3
Lukáš Řehulek BK Opava 22 11 1.0 0.1 0.0 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 0.1
Jakub Žák Sokol Žižkov 22 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
David Juřena Jiskra Kyjov 23 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Vladyslav Kidun Sokol Žižkov 24 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Robin Weissgärber Sokol Karviná 19 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Václav Ryba Jiskra Kyjov 23 1 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Kristián Kováč Sokol Karviná 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jiří Nedvěd Jiskra Kyjov 21 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Filip Dlouhý SKB Zlín 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
David Betík Sokol Karviná 24 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Matyáš Kliment SKB Zlín 19 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Adam Lukaštík Královští Sokoli 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
David Machů Sokol Karviná 19 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Šimon Seibert BC Nový Jičín 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Daniel Milde BŠM Brno B 23 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Shalva Khidesheli VYS 23 2 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.5
Roman Hašek Sokol Karviná 27 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jan Mitura Sokol Karviná 23 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Radim Toráč Sokol Karviná 24 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Tom Bartoněk SKB Zlín 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jiří Konderla Sokol Karviná 24 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jakub Hubáček Sokol Karviná 26 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Štěpán Stašák Sokol Karviná 23 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Richard Skácelík Sokol Karviná 23 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
2 Tomáš Svoboda Sokol Žižkov 21 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
12 Jiří Balcar Sokol Žižkov 21 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Tomáš Novák Sokol Karviná 23 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Alexander Balgavy Sokol Žižkov 23 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Alex Gilat Sokol Žižkov 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jakub Heczko Sokol Karviná 22 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Denis Bosák Sokol Karviná 25 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Tomasz Gorniak Sokol Karviná 22 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Matúš Skubeň Sokol Žižkov 21 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Matyáš Janoušek Kondoři Liberec 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Samuel Lenjik Sokol Žižkov 21 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Rastislav Šipkovský Sokol Žižkov 21 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Alon Sorani Sokol Žižkov 21 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Martin Rudolf BC Nový Jičín 24 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Nikolajs Atanasovs Sokol Žižkov 21 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Pavel Rynda Snakes Ostrava B 23 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
0 Tomáš Kadlec Sokol Karviná 31 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jakub Zaorálek SKB Zlín 19 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
0 Jakub Hlaváček Sokol Karviná 31 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jiří Kováč BC Nový Jičín 28 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Karl-Gustav Paloots Sokol Žižkov 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
9 Pavel Kašpárek Sokol Žižkov 26 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Michal Boźomański Sokol Karviná 21 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jakub Kremser BK Opava 21 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jaroslav Ruta Jiskra Kyjov 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Mikuláš Pavlík BK Opava 21 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Evgeny Boyko Sokol Žižkov 30 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Ivo Chytil SKB Zlín 19 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Kryštof Jurčík Sokol Žižkov 24 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Martin Chromík Sokol Karviná 23 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Lukáš Palek Kondoři Liberec 22 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Marek Taussig BC Benešov 23 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Marek Jokeš Sokol Karviná 28 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
7 Daniel Sviták Sokol Žižkov 25 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Denis Kniezek Sokol Karviná 21 5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.2
13 Denis Pergner BK Brandýs 21 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Adam Voráč SKB Zlín 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
4 František Bacík BK Brandýs 21 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Tulga Batbold Sokol Žižkov 22 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Michal Volf Válečníci Děčín 22 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
12 Ondřej Bařinka BK Brandýs 22 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
23 Adam Levý Sokol Žižkov 30 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
10 Michal Hromádka BC Nový Jičín 25 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Petr Smola VYS 23 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Patrik Podjukl Sokol Žižkov 23 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Mathias Machálek Sokol Žižkov 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jan Netolický Tesla Pardubice 22 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Michael Zachara SKB Zlín 21 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Ondřej Špinar BŠM Brno B 24 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Lukáš Bohovyč VYS 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
5 Jiří Štepař BK Brandýs 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Radim Šimčík BC Nový Jičín 21 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Fabijan Dapič VYS 23 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Oskar Burgmann Lions J. Hradec 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
15 Patrik Bílý Sokol Žižkov 25 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Michal Schneider SKB Zlín 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Petr Nedbálek SKB Zlín 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Tadeáš Manas Sokol Žižkov 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
21 Ondřej Medek BK Brandýs 21 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Ondřej Malý BA Sparta Praha 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
22 Nikola Miličič BA Sparta Praha 21 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Dominik Pořízek Sokol Karviná 21 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
4 Jaroslav Bohata Sokol Žižkov 21 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Daniel Weber BC Nový Jičín 27 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Filip Dubják BA Sparta Praha 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Dominik Gebauer BK Opava 21 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jakub Jelínek SKB Zlín 19 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Matouš Kratochvíl BŠM Brno B 21 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Danilo Kažič VYS 23 4 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
18 Cyriac Ernest Effanga Sokol Žižkov 25 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Miloslav Kulich Královští Sokoli 22 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Ondřej Šmíd BŠM Brno B 21 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jan Michalička Sokol Karviná 24 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
6 Adam Hybler BK Brandýs 21 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
David Knapík Lions J. Hradec 21 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Matěj Kopecký Královští Sokoli 21 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Petr Macháč Kondoři Liberec 22 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Daniel Mlčoch SKB Zlín 19 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
David Růžička Sokol Žižkov 21 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Petr Švesták Sokol Karviná 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
David Paluv Sokol Karviná 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Dalibor Vlk Sokol Karviná 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jiří Škuta Sokol Karviná 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Tomáš Jindřich Sokol Karviná 24 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Dominik Čelůstka Sokol Karviná 23 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Michal Kult Královští Sokoli 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Petr Orlovský Sokol Karviná 22 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jakub Macek SKB Zlín 19 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Daniel Iliadis Sokol Karviná 22 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jan Látal BC Benešov 23 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Štěpán Táborský BC Benešov 22 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
David Korda Královští Sokoli 21 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Petr Navrátil SKB Zlín 19 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jakub Zikl Snakes Ostrava B 23 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Martin Vala NH Ostrava 23 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Tomáš Albrecht Lions J. Hradec 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Filip Vojáček Sokol Žižkov 27 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Štěpán Hamajda BC Benešov 23 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
8 Zdeněk Jakubu BC Nový Jičín 24 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Roman Neplech Sokol Karviná 25 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Daniel Juřík Sokol Karviná 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Petr Segeďa Sokol Karviná 25 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Volodymyr Popyk BŠM Brno B 23 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Tomáš Kučera Slavia Kroměříž 21 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Adrian Teixeira Sokol Karviná 25 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jakub Grubner BC Benešov 23 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Artemiy Biryukov BA Sparta Praha 21 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jakub Daněk SKB Zlín 19 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Kryštof Plavka Sokol Žižkov 21 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
1 Otakar Polák BK Brandýs 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Ondřej Pospíšil Kondoři Liberec 19 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Martin Malíček BC Nový Jičín 23 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Marek Vomáčka Kondoři Liberec 21 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
6 Michal Velechovský BK Brandýs 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jakub Pěnčík Jiskra Kyjov 24 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
15 Jaromír Sibera BK Brandýs 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Tomáš Mýlek BK Opava 23 3 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3
Jan Paršo Sokol Karviná 24 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
David Hrňa BC Nový Jičín 25 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
8 Filip Raiser Sokol Žižkov 25 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Štěpán Starý Kondoři Liberec 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Vladimír Kořínek Kondoři Liberec 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Čestmír Dobeš BA Sparta Praha 21 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Luboš Mynář BŠM Brno B 22 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Josef Nechanický Kondoři Liberec 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Nikolaos Noumeros Sokol Žižkov 21 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
2 Jáchym Svoboda BK Brandýs 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
13 Tomáš Franc Sokol Žižkov 27 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Vojtěch Puchar Slavoj Litoměřice 22 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jakub Kotas Sokol Karviná 27 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jan Schmiedt Sokol Žižkov 24 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jiří Penc BC Nový Jičín 22 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
11 Jaroslav Kretschmann BC Nový Jičín 25 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
5 Michal Polách BC Nový Jičín 27 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Daniel Lupač BC Nový Jičín 27 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jakub Číp BC Nový Jičín 27 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jakub Omaník BC Nový Jičín 28 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Václav Salamon Sokol Karviná 30 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jakub Motyčka Sokol Žižkov 25 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Dominik Uskoba Sokol Karviná 26 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Marek Pokorný Sokol Žižkov 26 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
10 Šimon Púčik Sokol Žižkov 27 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Tomáš Tax Sokol Žižkov 25 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
David Pospíšil Sokol Žižkov 25 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
16 Lukáš Renc Sokol Žižkov 26 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
S M Sokol Žižkov 29 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
4 Petr Tuhý Sokol Žižkov 26 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
0 Benny Kobosil Kondoři Liberec 28 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jan Korous Sokol Žižkov 27 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Martin Říčka BC Nový Jičín 28 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
18 Otmar Hrdina Sokol Žižkov 30 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jan Severa Sokol Žižkov 32 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Daniel Nigrin Sokol Žižkov 24 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Matěj Pumpr Sokol Žižkov 26 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
11 Martin Jonáček Sokol Žižkov 26 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Petr Andráško Sokol Karviná 24 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Adam Barták Sokol Žižkov 25 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
4 David Pešák Sokol Žižkov 26 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
0 David Mastný Sokol Žižkov 32 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Matouš Bříza Sokol Žižkov 32 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Petr Lazový Sokol Karviná 28 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Martin Kratochvíl Tesla Pardubice 24 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jakub Šůna Sokol Karviná 25 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
David Šotlík Sokol Karviná 25 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Vojtěch Zajíček BA Nymburk 23 1 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Vojtěch Dostal Sokol Karviná 28 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Ondřej Vlček Sokol Karviná 24 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Martin Ťažký VYS 24 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Ondřej Aulich Sokol Žižkov 27 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Ondřej Sekáč Sokol Karviná 26 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
18 Lubor Blažek Sokol Žižkov 28 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
17 Daniel Rýdel BC Nový Jičín 27 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
David Jílek Sokol Karviná 27 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Šimon Tuček Královští Sokoli 22 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
12 Ondřej Bičák Sokol Žižkov 27 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Tomáš Babický Sokol Žižkov 26 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jan Vlha BŠM Brno B 22 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Vincenc Ptáček Sokol Žižkov 25 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Vojtěch Čižinský Sokol Žižkov 24 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Daniel Vimmr Sokol Žižkov 25 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Tomáš Lachnit Sokol Karviná 27 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Pavel Michalička Sokol Karviná 24 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Michal Lusk Sokol Karviná 25 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Miloš Bisaha Sokol Karviná 31 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
0 Martin Surmaj Sokol Karviná 30 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
0 Tomáš Livora Sokol Žižkov 31 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
0 Jakub Špaček Sokol Žižkov 31 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
0 Jan Bubák Sokol Žižkov 31 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
0 Mikuláš Pýcha Sokol Žižkov 32 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
21 Marek Kysela Sokol Žižkov 31 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
22 Jan Pospíšil Sokol Žižkov 31 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Dominik Folwarczný Sokol Karviná 30 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
0 Tomáš Kraina Sokol Karviná 29 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0*