Přestupy

      Datum Jméno Typ přestupu Z týmu Do týmu
      31. 3. 2021 Aapeli Elmeri Ristonpoika Alanen nový hráč Basket Brno
      23. 9. 2020 Abel Jáchym nový hráč BVK Holice
      31. 8. 2020 Abrahám Bára nový hráč AŠ Mladá Boleslav
      7. 8. 2020 Abraham Gilbert Ayotunde Ndako nový hráč BASKET Jindřichův Hradec z.s.
      7. 8. 2020 Abraham Gilbert Ayotundo Ndato nový hráč BASKET Jindřichův Hradec z.s.
      13. 8. 2020 Adamcová Barbora hostování ŠBK Sadská Basket Pastelka MB
      10. 8. 2020 Adamcová Barbora přestup Basket Pastelka MB ŠBK Sadská
      10. 8. 2020 Adamcová Eliška hostování Basket Pastelka MB Basketbal Čelákovice
      13. 8. 2020 Adamcová Katka nový hráč BK Děčín
      10. 9. 2020 Adamec Filip hostování SŠB Pardubice Sokol Hradec Králové PP
      22. 6. 2020 Adamec Lukáš přestup BK Slavoj Praha BK Meteor Praha, z.s.
      7. 9. 2020 Adamec Matěj hostování Snakes Ostrava Basket Valmez
      12. 11. 2020 Adášek Dominik přestup SK Slavia Praha - basketbal z.s. BK Meteor Praha, z.s.
      1. 7. 2020 Adášek Dominik přestup TJ Košíře SK Slavia Praha - basketbal z.s.
      16. 4. 2020 Adeltová Adéla nový hráč BA 2006´ Roudnice n.Labem
      9. 12. 2020 Adeltová Ella nový hráč BK Real Roudnice n.L.
      31. 8. 2020 Aharonyan Arman přestup NBK Praha, BA Basketbalová škola Tygři Praha, z.s.
      16. 4. 2020 Ahmeti David nový hráč BA 2006´ Roudnice n.Labem
      26. 8. 2020 Al-Shammri Fatima nový hráč KP Brno
      26. 2. 2020 Albok Petr nový hráč Radotín.sport.klub
      2. 6. 2021 Albrecht Karel nový hráč BSK Fenix Modřany
      26. 8. 2020 Albrechtová Amálie nový hráč BK Děčín
      27. 7. 2020 Alešová Anna hostování BK Brandýs n. L. Basketbal Čelákovice
      10. 9. 2020 Alexandrová Emma přestup Basket Slovanka BC Benešov
      11. 9. 2020 Alexandrová Emma hostování BC Benešov Basket Slovanka
      8. 10. 2020 Alexová Viktorie hostování BK Blansko BBK Blansko
      1. 10. 2020 Alexová Viktorie přestup BBK Blansko BK Blansko
      4. 9. 2020 Alexová Zuzana nový hráč BK Blansko
      9. 9. 2020 Alimov Nikodim nový hráč BK Teplice
      25. 8. 2020 Altmann Marek nový hráč BCM Orli Prostějov
      4. 9. 2020 Ambrož Jiří přestup SK Týniště nad Orlicí BC Slaný
      4. 6. 2021 Andělová Anežka nový hráč SK Basketbal Tišnov
      29. 9. 2020 Andrejši Adam nový hráč ŠSK při 3. ZŠ Slaný
      29. 9. 2020 Andrejši Alex nový hráč ŠSK při 3. ZŠ Slaný
      22. 9. 2020 Andres Denis hostování TJ Svitavy Sokol Hradec Králové PP
      16. 9. 2020 Andres Petr přestup Sokol Hradec Králové PP BK Vysoká nad Labem
      30. 11. 2020 Andresová Kristýna nový hráč BK Real Roudnice n.L.
      9. 10. 2020 Andrle Metoděj nový hráč Basketbalová škola Tygři Praha, z.s.
      22. 9. 2020 Andrýsková Markéta hostování OSK Olomouc Spartak Uh. Brod
      2. 6. 2020 Andrýsková Markéta přestup Spartak Uh. Brod OSK Olomouc
      2. 11. 2020 Anton Vincent přestup IMA GROUP s.r.o. SAM Brno
      27. 7. 2020 Antonická Alexandra přestup Sokol Podolí SK Podolí
      26. 2. 2020 Antonová Anna přestup KP Brno SŠMH Brno
      23. 9. 2020 Antoš Tomáš nový hráč Sokol Kbely
      22. 6. 2020 Antošová Eva přestup Basketbalová škola Tygři Praha, z.s. SK Královka
      6. 10. 2020 Ardeltová Vanessa nový hráč SŠB Pardubice
      31. 5. 2021 Ardielli Jiří nový hráč BK NH Ostrava
      30. 10. 2020 Arnoldová Barbora nový hráč BA LYNX Liberec
      14. 2. 2020 Arons Božacs přestup Sokol Žižkov PORG Basket
      27. 2. 2020 Arrington Kijuan Jakeem přestup BASKET Jindřichův Hradec z.s. BK OLOMOUCKO, z.s.
      17. 2. 2020 Artim Tomáš přestup TJ Sokol Bor BK Klatovy
      24. 7. 2020 Árvai Vojtěch přestup DDM Praha 10 BSK Fenix Modřany
      13. 10. 2020 Asbóth Daniel nový hráč BK Chomutov
      6. 10. 2020 Aubus Šimon nový hráč BK Vysoká nad Labem
      7. 9. 2020 Augustin Petr přestup Snakes Ostrava BK Hladnov
      1. 4. 2020 Augustýn Ondřej nový hráč BA 2006´ Roudnice n.Labem
      1. 4. 2020 Augustýn Patrik nový hráč BA 2006´ Roudnice n.Labem
      16. 12. 2020 Aulich Ondřej přestup Sokol Pražský VSK ČVUT Praha
      15. 9. 2020 Aulichová Veronika hostování BK Levharti Chomutov Aritma Praha
      17. 9. 2020 Aušprunk Karel přestup BK Klatovy TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň
      8. 9. 2020 Autrey Lamb přestup BK Děčín s.r.o. BK Ústí nad Labem a.s.
      23. 9. 2020 Auxt Jakub hostování BK Litomyšl BK Ústí nad Orlicí
      22. 9. 2020 Auxt Jakub přestup BK Ústí nad Orlicí BK Litomyšl
      8. 9. 2020 Avuk Adam přestup TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod BK Pardubice
      10. 9. 2020 Avuk Adam hostování BK Pardubice TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod
      22. 9. 2020 Avuk Štěpán nový hráč TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod
      22. 9. 2020 Babica Tadeáš nový hráč Sokol Kr. Vinohrady
      17. 6. 2021 Báča Michal přestup BK Kondoři Liberec BA LYNX Liberec
      22. 9. 2020 Bachmanová Simona hostování BK Chomutov BK Děčín
      13. 10. 2020 Bačíková Sabina nový hráč OSK Olomouc
      16. 9. 2020 Bačo Marek nový hráč Spartak Uh. Brod
      14. 9. 2020 Bačová Alena hostování SBŠ Ostrava BK Havířov
      8. 9. 2020 Baďurová Pavla přestup BK Lipník n. Bečvou TBS Přerov, z.s.
      6. 2. 2020 Bafiová Aneta hostování TJ Slovan Varnsdorf Bižuterie Jablonec n. N.
      4. 9. 2020 Bafiová Aneta hostování TJ Slovan Varnsdorf Bižuterie Jablonec n. N.
      8. 9. 2020 Bahleda Josef nový hráč BK Karpem Holýšov
      14. 4. 2021 Bakajsa Michal přestup DDM Praha 10 Sportovní oddíly DDM Praha 10, z.s.
      14. 4. 2021 Bakajsa Michal přestup DDM Praha 10 Sportovní oddíly DDM Praha 10, z.s.
      17. 9. 2020 Balák Filip nový hráč BK Skokani Brno
      17. 9. 2020 Balážová Michaela nový hráč BLK Slavia Praha
      14. 9. 2020 Balcar Albert nový hráč Sokol Hradec Králové PP
      25. 8. 2020 Balcar Dominik přestup Orli Prostějov Spartak Hluk
      3. 6. 2021 Baldík Matěj hostování Sokol Josefov BK Vysoká nad Labem
      22. 9. 2020 Baldík Matěj hostování Sokol Josefov BK Vysoká nad Labem
      11. 9. 2020 Bálek Jan nový hráč TJ Slavoj Český Brod
      29. 6. 2020 Balek Michal přestup Sokol Šlapanice Slovan Černá Pole
      3. 3. 2020 Balek Michal přestup Slovan Černá Pole Sokol Šlapanice
      25. 8. 2020 Bálint Richard hostování BCM Orli Prostějov Basket Brno
      10. 8. 2020 Ballonová Monika přestup TJ Sokol Stěžery Sokol Hradec Králové
      26. 8. 2020 Balog David nový hráč SK Žabovřesky Brno
      23. 9. 2020 Baloun Michal hostování SKB Česká Třebová BK Skuteč
      14. 4. 2021 Balůsek Ondřej přestup DDM Praha 10 Sportovní oddíly DDM Praha 10, z.s.
      10. 9. 2020 Balušková Veronika hostování SK Bruntál TJ Lokomotiva Krnov
      3. 2. 2021 Bangová Elenka nový hráč BC Slaný
      30. 10. 2020 Bára Jan nový hráč PORG Basket
      14. 9. 2020 Barac Richard hostování Sokol Pražský Basketbalová Akademie Radotín z.s.
      13. 10. 2020 Barančoková Adéla nový hráč Basket Pastelka MB
      29. 6. 2020 Baranec Michal přestup VSK VŠB Ostrava BK NH Ostrava
      12. 11. 2020 Barbier Christopher nový hráč Oddíl SBŠ Třinec
      30. 10. 2020 Barbier Jana nový hráč Basketbalová škola Tygři Praha, z.s.
      Reklama
      EBW