Anthony Dennis Adamec

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2004 - 19 let
Výška
155 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
8
Zápasy
279
Procento vítězství
49.5%
Počet klubů
4

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina B - 5x5 Sokol PP Hradec Králové 4 - 4.5 2.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina B - 5x5 Sokol PP Hradec Králové 11 - 11.3 5.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/1.9 38.1 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Play off 1.kolo Sokol PP Hradec Králové 4 - 19.0 9.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/2.8 18.2 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - základní Královští Sokoli - k 2 - 1.0 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Play-off 2.kolo Sokol PP Hradec Králové 4 - 13.3 5.5 0.0 0 0.0 2.3/7.3 31.0 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 4.-6.místo Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 - 18.5 8.5 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/4 37.5 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - Play off 1.kolo Sokol PP Hradec Králové 4 - 8.5 3.3 0.0 0 0.0 2/3.3 61.5 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - o 7.-9.místo Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 - 7.0 3 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - základní PP HK 19 - 8.8 3.7 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.2/3.6 31.9 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - základní 5x5 Sokol PP Hradec Králové 11 - 15.7 7.1 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/3 51.5 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - základní Sokol PP-HK 6 - 10.7 5 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/1.8 36.4 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - základní Královští Sokoli - k 4 - 10.0 4.3 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/2.8 54.5 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - o 9.- 12.místo PP HK 2 - 18.0 8 0.0 0 0.0 2/4.5 44.4 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - o 5.- 7.místo Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 - 15.0 5.5 0.0 0 0.0 4/5.5 72.7 - -
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina D Královští Sokoli 10 - 9.6 3.8 /3.8 100.0 0.4 100.0 0.8/2 40.0 1.4 7.0
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze BŠ-Tygři Praha 9 - 6.9 3.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/1 44.4 - -
2016/17 žáci U15 - Liga sk. B Královští Sokoli 4 - 1.5 0.8 /0.8 100.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 0.3 0.3
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. C Královští Sokoli 8 - 10.3 4.4 /4.4 100.0 0.1 100.0 1.1/3.4 33.3 1.3 6.8
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - F - 1. - 4. místo BŠ-Tygři Praha 12 - 6.8 2.8 0.0 0.1 0.0 1/2.6 38.7 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - skupina E Královští Sokoli 3 - 12.7 3.3 0.0 1 0.0 3/7 42.9 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Skupina B BŠ Tygři Praha 12 - 5.3 2.2 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.2/0.8 20.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina C BŠ - Tygři Praha 13 - 16.7 7.4 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/2 26.9 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A BŠ - Tygři Praha 14 - 11.0 4 0.0 0.6 0.0 1.1/2 53.6 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Extraliga BŠ Tygři Praha 7 - 1.4 0.7 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina B BŠ Tygři Praha 1 - 3.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina C BVK Holice 18 - 10.1 3.9 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.8/1.7 50.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Extraliga BVK Holice 10 - 6.1 2.5 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.5/1.8 27.8 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina C play-off BVK Holice 4 - 9.8 2.5 0.0 1 0.0 1.8/2.5 70.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupian C final four BVK Holice 1 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina C o 3.místo BVK Holice 1 - 18.0 5 0.0 1 0.0 5/6 83.3 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina C BVK Holice 3 - 4.7 1.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina B BVK Holice 14 - 4.3 1.3 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.4/0.7 60.0 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - finálová skupina BVK Holice 5 - 2.8 0.6 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.4/0.4 100.0 - -
2020/21 junioři U19 - skupina B BVK Holice 2 - 1.5 0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - skupina B BVK Holice 2 - 3.5 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/2 25.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B BVK Holice 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B BVK Holice 12 9.5 2.7 0.6 /1.4 41.2 0.4 38.5 0.3/0.3 75.0 0.2 2.7
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina C BK NAPOS Vysoká n. L. 4 - 4.5 2.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba B BVK Holice 7 7.3 0.9 0.4 /1 42.9 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - 0.7
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-out BVK Holice 6 5.8 1.0 0.5 /0.8 60.0 0 0.0 0/0.3 0.0 0.2 -0.2
Průměr za kariéru 32.5 0.8 8.2 3.4 55.5 0.2 29.8 0.8/1.9 177.3 1.1 0.6

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 7 SŠB Pardubice 14. 5. 2016 2015/16
2B body 17 AŠ Mladá Boleslav 19. 11. 2017 2017/18
3B body 3 BK Klatovy 25. 11. 2018 2018/19
Obranné doskoky 2 Tygři Brno 4. 12. 2021 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 2 BK Loko Plzeň 26. 2. 2022 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 3 Tygři Brno 4. 12. 2021 2021/22
Body 34 AŠ Mladá Boleslav 19. 11. 2017 2017/18
Užitečnost 17 BC Kolín 24. 11. 2016 2016/17
Asistence 3 NH Ostrava 12. 12. 2021 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Sokol N. Paka 6 0:00 10.8 3.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.2/1.7 70.0 1.3
ADFORS Basket Litomy 4 0:00 13.3 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/7.3 31.0 3.3
BK Horejsek Děčín 4 0:00 12.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.8 36.4 0.8
KT 3 0:00 15.3 6.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.7/6.7 25.0 2.3
BA Sparta 5 0:00 8.8 3.6 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.6
TJ Sokol Stěžery 2 0:00 20.5 9.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 0.5
Sokol Pražský 5 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.2
BSK Continental TJ J 2 0:00 17.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.0
Sokol Nová Paka 4 0:00 8.5 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.3 61.5 1.3
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 16.0 5.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
BC Chrud. 3 0:00 10.3 4.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.3/1.7 20.0 1.3
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 2 0:00 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Sokol Písek 3 0:00 10.0 3.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.3
Sokol ZVUS Hradec Králové 3 0:00 9.7 4.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.3
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2 0:00 14.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.5 44.4 2.0
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 13.5 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 1.5
ADFORS Basket Litomy 2 0:00 13.5 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/5.0 30.0 1.0
BK Lions J. Hradec 2 0:00 12.5 4.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
Sj. BK Litoměřice 2 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 11.5 3.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
USK Praha 2 0:00 11.5 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
STHAV 1 0:00 22.0 6.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 4.0/7.0 57.1 1.0
USK Praha 4 0:00 5.5 1.3 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.8/3.0 25.0 1.5
USK Praha 5 0:00 4.2 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.6/2.0 30.0 0.8
BK Kladno 2 0:00 10.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 9.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
Sokol Pražský 5 0:00 3.6 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.6
kval. 1 0:00 18.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
Tygři JBC Brno 3 0:00 6.0 0.7 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.3
Basket Poděbrady 3 0:00 6.0 2.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/1.0 33.3 1.0
Pod U17B 4 0:00 4.3 1.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 -
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 17.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
Sokol Hradec Králové 2 0:00 7.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 -
BK KARA Trutnov 1 0:00 15.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 1.0
TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 2 0:00 7.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 7.5 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.0
BVK Holice 1 0:00 14.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 14.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 5.0/10.0 50.0 -
BK Pce 1 0:00 12.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
BK Vividbooks Pardub 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1 0:00 12.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 1.0
BK Loko Trutnov "B" 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:00 12.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/8.0 12.5 1.0
Tesla Pardubice 2 0:00 6.0 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 -
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 5.0 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
BK Brandýs n. L. 3 0:00 3.3 1.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.3
TJ Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 2 12:43 4.5 1.5 75.0 0.5 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Chomutov 2 0:00 4.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.5
BK Horejsek Děčín 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
PCE 2 7:31 4.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 50.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
TJ Sokol Dubeč 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Sokol Hradec "B" 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 1.0
BVK Holice 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BASKET Brno 2 11:53 3.5 1.5 75.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
Tygři JBC Brno B 2 0:00 3.5 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
BK Vividbooks Pardub 1 0:00 6.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/8.0 50.0 3.0
BK Loko Plzeň 4 9:32 1.5 0.8 42.9 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
TJ Svitavy 2 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 0.5
BA Sparta 2 0:00 3.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.0
BVK Holice 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
Tygři Brno 2 11:39 2.5 0.5 25.0 0.5 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
PŘÍ 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Jižní Supi 4 5:20 1.0 0.5 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 0.3
Snakes Ostrava 1 7:28 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Basket Poděbrady 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 1.0
BK Opava 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Vyšehrad (ms) 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 4:23 1.0 0.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Opava 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Levharti Chomutov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BCM Orli Prostějov 4 2:39 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
NH Ostrava 1 12:43 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
GBA Lions J. Hradec 2 6:38 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -