Matěj Adamec
Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2006 -
18 let
Aktuální klub
Snakes Ostrava
Výška
187 cm
Kariéra
Sezony
5
Zápasy
97
Procento vítězství
38.1%
Počet klubů
3
Kariéra
Sezona | Tým | Zápasy | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % | F- | VAL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina G | BK Snakes Ostrava | 8 | - | 2.9 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.5/0.9 | 57.1 | - | - |
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. E | BK Snakes Ostrava | 7 | - | 3.1 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.9/1.7 | 50.0 | - | - |
2020/21 žáci U15 - Skupina C | Snakes Ostrava | 3 | - | 2.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2020/21 žáci U15 - Skupina F | Basket Valmez | 1 | - | 36.0 | 15 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 6/7 | 85.7 | - | - |
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B | Snakes Ostrava | 7 | 11.1 | 1.1 | 0.4 /1.1 | 37.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.3/0.4 | 66.7 | 1.0 | 2.0 |
2021/22 kadeti U17 - nadstavba B | Snakes Ostrava | 8 | 6.8 | 0.5 | 0.3 /0.9 | 28.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.6 |
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-out C | BK Hladnov | 2 | - | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 | - | - |
2021/22 kadeti U17 - play-out | Snakes Ostrava | 6 | 11.8 | 0.7 | 0.2 /1.5 | 11.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.3/0.8 | 40.0 | 1.0 | 0.8 |
2022/23 kadeti U17 - skupina B | Snakes Ostrava | 12 | 20.8 | 6.2 | 2.1 /4.3 | 49.0 | 0.3 | 27.3 | 1.3/1.9 | 65.2 | 1.9 | 7.8 |
2022/23 junioři U19 - nadstavba B | Snakes Ostrava | 1 | 19.0 | 2.0 | 1 /3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | - | 2.0 |
2022/23 kadeti U17 - nadstavba B | Snakes Ostrava | 6 | 13.2 | 2.2 | 0.8 /2.8 | 29.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1 | 50.0 | 1.5 | 3.3 |
2022/23 kadeti U17 - play-out | Snakes Ostrava | 6 | 13.5 | 6.7 | 2.5 /2.8 | 88.2 | 0.2 | 100.0 | 1.2/1.3 | 87.5 | 2.3 | 8.5 |
2023/24 junioři U19 - skupina B | Snakes Ostrava | 14 | 15.9 | 3.6 | 1.1 /1.7 | 62.5 | 0.1 | 9.1 | 1.3/1.7 | 75.0 | 1.9 | 3.6 |
2023/24 muži - Český pohár mužů | SNAK A | 1 | 21.0 | 3.0 | 1 /2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 |
2023/24 muži - skupina VÝCHOD | SNAK A | 2 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 0 /0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | -2.0 |
2023/24 junioři U19 - nadstavba B | Snakes Ostrava | 4 | 11.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 /0.8 | 33.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 1.8 | -1.0 |
2023/24 muži - play-out 13.-20.místo | SNAK A | 3 | 7.3 | 1.0 | 0 /0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 100.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 1.3 | - |
2023/24 junioři U19 - play-out | Snakes Ostrava | 5 | 14.8 | 3.6 | 1.2 /2 | 60.0 | 0.4 | 40.0 | 0/0.4 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 3.6 |
Průměr za kariéru | 19.2 | 10.7 | 3.3 | 1.2 | 96.6 | 0.1 | 55.3 | 0.7/1.1 | 155.4 | 1.5 | 2.7 |
Osobní rekordy
Sezónní rekordy
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Tým | Datum |
---|---|---|---|
1B body | 6 | NH Ostrava | 17. 11. 2023 |
2B body | 4 | Tygři Brno | 21. 10. 2023 |
3B body | 2 | GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 17. 4. 2024 |
Obranné doskoky | 7 | Válečníci Děčín | 9. 3. 2024 |
Útočné doskoky | 2 | GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 8. 10. 2023 |
Doskoky celkem | 8 | Válečníci Děčín | 9. 3. 2024 |
Body | 12 | GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 17. 4. 2024 |
Užitečnost | 14 | GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 17. 4. 2024 |
Asistence | 3 | GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 4. 12. 2023 |
Kariérní rekord
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Soupeř | Datum | Sezóna |
---|---|---|---|---|
1B body | 6 | SK UP Olomouc B | 26. 9. 2020 | 2020/21 |
2B body | 15 | SK UP Olomouc B | 26. 9. 2020 | 2020/21 |
3B body | 2 | GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 17. 4. 2024 | 2023/24 |
Obranné doskoky | 7 | Sokol Pražský | 1. 4. 2023 | 2022/23 |
Útočné doskoky | 4 | BA Nymburk | 11. 12. 2022 | 2022/23 |
Doskoky celkem | 9 | Tygři Brno | 27. 11. 2022 | 2022/23 |
Body | 36 | SK UP Olomouc B | 26. 9. 2020 | 2020/21 |
Užitečnost | 19 | Tygři Brno | 22. 4. 2023 | 2022/23 |
Asistence | 3 | Válečníci Děčín | 22. 1. 2023 | 2022/23 |
Datum | Fáze sezóny | Soupeř | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23. 9. 2023 | skupina B | PCE | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
24. 9. 2023 | skupina B | BK Opava | 12:57 | 3 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
28. 9. 2023 | skupina B | NH Ostrava | 8:22 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
7. 10. 2023 | skupina B | GBA Lions J. Hradec | 19:03 | 3 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
8. 10. 2023 | skupina B | GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 20:07 | 8 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4/5 | 80.0 |
21. 10. 2023 | skupina B | Tygři Brno | 28:48 | 8 | 4 | 80.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
22. 10. 2023 | skupina B | BASKET Brno | 30:16 | 5 | 2 | 66.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 |
11. 11. 2023 | skupina B | BK Opava | 8:58 | 2 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
12. 11. 2023 | skupina B | PCE | 11:04 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
17. 11. 2023 | skupina B | NH Ostrava | 10:55 | 6 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 6/6 | 100.0 |
29. 11. 2023 | Český pohár mužů | BC Nový Jičín | 21:24 | 3 | 1 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 |
3. 12. 2023 | skupina B | GBA Lions J. Hradec | 14:12 | 4 | 1 | 33.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
1. 12. 2023 | skupina VÝCHOD | FASTAV Zlín | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
4. 12. 2023 | skupina B | GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 17:27 | 7 | 2 | 66.7 | 1 | 33.3 | 0/2 | 0.0 |
16. 12. 2023 | skupina B | BASKET Brno | 21:49 | 2 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
17. 12. 2023 | skupina B | Tygři Brno | 18:24 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
13. 1. 2024 | nadstavba B | BK Loko Plzeň | 5:48 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
14. 1. 2024 | nadstavba B | Sokol pražský | 10:00 | 2 | 1 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
21. 1. 2024 | skupina VÝCHOD | BASKET Brno U23 | 15:57 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
9. 3. 2024 | nadstavba B | Válečníci Děčín | 19:55 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
10. 3. 2024 | nadstavba B | Slavoj Litoměřice | 8:28 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
10. 3. 2024 | play-out 13.-20.místo | Basketbal Polabí | 12:46 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
17. 3. 2024 | play-out 13.-20.místo | USK Praha B | 9:21 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 100.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
7. 4. 2024 | play-out 13.-20.místo | SP Basket | 0:16 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
13. 4. 2024 | play-out | NH Ostrava | 17:43 | 2 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 |
14. 4. 2024 | play-out | NH Ostrava | 15:18 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
17. 4. 2024 | play-out | GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 14:52 | 12 | 3 | 75.0 | 2 | 66.7 | 0/0 | 0 |
18. 4. 2024 | play-out | Slavoj Litoměřice | 13:04 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
24. 4. 2024 | play-out | GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 12:43 | 4 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
Celkem | 29 | 399:57 | 77 | 23 | 59.0 | 4 | 18.2 | 19/27 | 70.4 | |
Průměr | 29 | 13:47 | 2.7 | 0.8 | 59.0 | 0.1 | 18.2 | 0.7/0.9 | 70.4 |
Soupeř | Z | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % | F- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SK UP Olomouc B | 1 | 0:00 | 36.0 | 15.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.0/7.0 | 85.7 | 1.0 |
Tygři Brno | 5 | 20:00 | 6.8 | 2.8 | 66.7 | 0.2 | 100.0 | 0.6/1.0 | 60.0 | 1.8 |
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 5 | 13:01 | 6.2 | 1.8 | 69.2 | 0.6 | 50.0 | 0.8/1.4 | 57.1 | 1.4 |
BC Vysočina | 4 | 17:09 | 6.0 | 2.5 | 83.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.3 | 80.0 | 2.3 |
Sokol Pražský | 6 | 10:22 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 61.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8/1.0 | 83.3 | 2.3 |
NH Ostrava | 4 | 22:48 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 33.3 | 0.3/0.8 | 33.3 | 1.3 |
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 2 | 21:40 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 28.6 | 0.5 | 25.0 | 2.5/4.0 | 62.5 | 1.5 |
BA Nymburk | 2 | 14:29 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 50.0 | 0.5 | 50.0 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 1.0 |
Jiskra Kyjov | 3 | 0:00 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7/1.0 | 66.7 | 2.0 |
NH Ostrava | 4 | 13:04 | 2.5 | 0.3 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/2.5 | 80.0 | 1.8 |
BK Opava | 3 | 17:50 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 23.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3/1.7 | 80.0 | 3.0 |
Tygři Brno | 2 | 23:36 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 57.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
BASKET Brno | 2 | 26:02 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 75.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/0.5 | 100.0 | 2.0 |
GBA Lions J. Hradec | 2 | 16:37 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5/2.0 | 75.0 | 1.5 |
Tygři Brno | 1 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
Válečníci Děčín | 6 | 13:40 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 11.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 1.5 |
BK Loko Plzeň | 1 | 16:34 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | - |
BK Opava | 2 | 10:57 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
BC Nový Jičín | 1 | 0:00 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/3.0 | 33.3 | 3.0 |
Slavia Kroměříž | 3 | 0:00 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7/1.3 | 50.0 | 2.0 |
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/4.0 | 50.0 | 2.0 |
FASTAV Zlín | 2 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 1.0 |
BCM Orli Prostějov | 4 | 7:42 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 14.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3/0.8 | 33.3 | 0.8 |
USK Praha B | 1 | 9:21 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
BC Nový Jičín | 1 | 21:24 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 1.0 |
Vlci Žďár | 1 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
Sokol pražský | 1 | 10:00 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
BCM Orli Prostějov | 1 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
BK Příbor | 1 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
BA Grizzlies Plzeň | 1 | 12:10 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
BK Loko Plzeň | 2 | 12:17 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
PCE | 2 | 5:32 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 0.5 |
BA Sparta Praha | 4 | 2:34 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
FASTAV Zlín | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
BASKET Brno | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
BASKET Brno U23 | 1 | 15:57 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Válečníci Děčín | 1 | 19:55 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
Slavoj Litoměřice | 2 | 10:46 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
Basketbal Polabí | 1 | 12:46 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
SP Basket | 1 | 0:16 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |