Nadregionální soutěž

Základní informace

Kategorie
kadetky U17
Sezona
2016/17

Zápasy

fáze kolo číslo domácí / hosté datum a čas místo rozhodčí Komisař skore čtvrtiny
skupina A 1. kolo 17669
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I.
Basket Pastelka MB
17. 12. 2016
16:00
Hala TJ Lokomotiva Simona Prchalová
Lukáš Bárta
52
70
17
14
26
27
41
42
Review
skupina A 1. kolo 17670
ASK Lovosice
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
20. 1. 2017
18:00
Hala U Přívozu Karel Anton
Michal Tesař
38
63
11
12
19
30
27
47
Review
skupina A 2. kolo 17673
ASK Lovosice
TJ Sokol Dolní Počernice
8. 10. 2016
10:00
Hala U Přívozu Ondřej Asztalos
Michael Linka
49
59
13
16
26
32
38
50
Review
skupina A 2. kolo 17672
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I.
BCM Sokolov
8. 10. 2016
19:30
Hala TJ Lokomotiva Jiří Šlaj
Simona Prchalová
51
47
16
14
28
23
39
37
Review
skupina A 3. kolo 17677
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
TJ Sokol Dolní Počernice
9. 10. 2016
10:00
ZŠ Pod Parkem Ondřej Josefus
Jan Kout
38
46
12
13
18
28
25
34
Review
skupina A 3. kolo 17675
Basket Pastelka MB
BCM Sokolov
9. 10. 2016
11:00
IX. základní škola Luděk Laš
Josef Matějček
57
59
17
14
28
26
46
42
Review
skupina A 4. kolo 17680
Basket Pastelka MB
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
22. 10. 2016
13:00
IX. základní škola Jan Machálek
Michal Dub
40
58
8
9
16
25
20
48
Review
skupina A 4. kolo 17678
BCM Sokolov
TJ Sokol Dolní Počernice
22. 10. 2016
16:00
Tělocvična Gymnázia Sokolov Jan Vokáč
Radka Sosnovcová
47
58
14
16
25
29
36
36
Review
skupina A 4. kolo 17679
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I.
ASK Lovosice
22. 10. 2016
16:00
Hala TJ Lokomotiva Karel Anton
Pavel Bohata
74
39
17
13
31
21
49
35
Review
skupina A 5. kolo 17683
Basket Pastelka MB
ASK Lovosice
23. 10. 2016
11:00
IX. základní škola Jan Machálek
Michal Dub
62
50
21
17
34
28
49
36
Review
skupina A 5. kolo 17682
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I.
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
23. 10. 2016
12:00
Hala TJ Lokomotiva Pavel Bohata
Lukáš Bárta
44
55
14
12
23
27
29
43
Review
skupina A 6. kolo 17684
ASK Lovosice
BCM Sokolov
12. 11. 2016
10:00
Hala U Přívozu Daniel Rom
Jan Šedivý
49
87
9
22
22
46
41
61
Review
skupina A 6. kolo 17685
TJ Sokol Dolní Počernice
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I.
5. 11. 2016
10:15
Hala ZŠ Josef Matějček
Jaroslav Pazourek
48
59
10
9
29
29
38
41
Review
skupina A 7. kolo 17688
TJ Sokol Dolní Počernice
Basket Pastelka MB
6. 11. 2016
10:15
Hala ZŠ Miloslav Jon
Patricie-Anna Reitzová
81
41
18
13
43
19
62
33
Review
skupina A 7. kolo 17687
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
BCM Sokolov
6. 11. 2016
11:00
ZŠ Pod Parkem Michal Tesař
Ondřej Josefus
66
53
10
18
29
28
52
38
Review
skupina A 8. kolo 17690
Basket Pastelka MB
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I.
18. 12. 2016
10:00
IX. základní škola Petr Vávra
Josef Matějček
48
44
14
8
28
23
33
38
Review
skupina A 8. kolo 17691
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
ASK Lovosice
13. 1. 2017
18:30
SPŠ spojů Michal Tesař
Jan Šedivý
71
55
16
10
44
19
59
32
Review
skupina A 9. kolo 17695
TJ Sokol Dolní Počernice
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
19. 11. 2016
10:15
Hala ZŠ Roman Pommer
Lucie Milaniaková
47
62
9
12
27
31
39
45
Review
skupina A 9. kolo 17693
BCM Sokolov
Basket Pastelka MB
19. 11. 2016
16:00
Tělocvična Gymnázia Sokolov Radka Sosnovcová
Barbora Schambergerová
66
48
14
9
32
21
52
35
Review
skupina A 10. kolo 17697
TJ Sokol Dolní Počernice
ASK Lovosice
20. 11. 2016
10:15
Hala ZŠ Jan Machálek
Jaroslav Pazourek
81
45
21
11
41
20
63
32
Review
skupina A 10. kolo 17696
BCM Sokolov
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I.
20. 11. 2016
11:00
Tělocvična Gymnázia Sokolov Jan Vokáč
Lukáš Brus
79
37
24
10
38
21
57
30
Review
skupina A 11. kolo 17700
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I.
3. 12. 2016
11:00
ZŠ Pod Parkem Michael Linka
Michal Tesař
69
39
20
16
41
22
57
27
Review
skupina A 11. kolo 17701
ASK Lovosice
Basket Pastelka MB
7. 1. 2017
14:00
Hala U Přívozu Jan Kout
Ondřej Josefus
42
57
14
19
21
34
32
45
Review
skupina A 12. kolo 17702
TJ Sokol Dolní Počernice
BCM Sokolov
4. 12. 2016
10:15
Hala ZŠ Petr Vávra
Jan Machálek
71
49
20
10
33
30
54
37
Review
skupina A 12. kolo 17704
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
Basket Pastelka MB
4. 12. 2016
11:00
ZŠ Pod Parkem Jan Kout
Michael Linka
72
56
20
12
28
19
49
34
Review
skupina A 12. kolo 17703
ASK Lovosice
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I.
14. 1. 2017
16:00
Hala U Přívozu Jindřich Nesper
Karel Anton
55
36
15
9
27
13
43
27
Review
skupina A 13. kolo 17706
Basket Pastelka MB
TJ Sokol Dolní Počernice
14. 1. 2017
13:00
IX. základní škola Rostislav Milata
Michal Dub
51
59
8
10
19
26
34
43
Review
skupina A 13. kolo 17705
BCM Sokolov
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
14. 1. 2017
16:00
Tělocvična Gymnázia Sokolov Jan Vokáč
Tadeáš Čabala
53
35
16
8
27
12
43
25
Review
skupina A 14. kolo 17708
BCM Sokolov
ASK Lovosice
26. 2. 2017
10:00
Hala U Přívozu Jan Kout
Jaroslav Liška
73
38
16
7
28
14
45
25
Review
skupina A 14. kolo 17709
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I.
TJ Sokol Dolní Počernice
15. 1. 2017
10:00
Hala TJ Lokomotiva Václav Hošek
Lucie Draboňová
34
58
8
13
19
21
22
41
Review
skupina A 15. kolo 17712
ASK Lovosice
TJ Sokol Dolní Počernice
29. 1. 2017
10:00
Hala U Přívozu Ondřej Asztalos
Lucie Ftáčková
35
57
9
18
18
24
27
39
Review
skupina A 15. kolo 17711
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I.
BCM Sokolov
17. 3. 2017
18:00
Hala TJ Lokomotiva Simona Prchalová
Tereza Deličová
53
83
14
14
27
41
34
64
Review
skupina A 16. kolo 17716
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
TJ Sokol Dolní Počernice
28. 1. 2017
11:00
SPŠ spojů Jan Šedivý
Romana Machková
72
36
19
6
41
10
57
26
Review
skupina A 16. kolo 17714
Basket Pastelka MB
BCM Sokolov
18. 3. 2017
15:00
IX. základní škola Michal Dub
Lucie Milaniaková
34
71
10
19
18
33
26
48
Review
skupina A 17. kolo 17719
Basket Pastelka MB
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
12. 2. 2017
10:00
IX. základní škola Jan Mareš
Jakub Zachara
46
61
6
13
17
32
27
40
Review
skupina A 17. kolo 17717
BCM Sokolov
TJ Sokol Dolní Počernice
12. 2. 2017
12:00
Tělocvična Gymnázia Sokolov Jan Vokáč
Tadeáš Čabala
58
55
15
12
29
24
44
45
Review
skupina A 17. kolo 17718
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I.
ASK Lovosice
12. 2. 2017
12:00
Hala TJ Lokomotiva Karel Anton
Pavel Bohata
33
42
2
10
14
22
25
38
Review
skupina A 18. kolo 17722
Basket Pastelka MB
ASK Lovosice
11. 2. 2017
10:00
IX. základní škola Jan Mareš
Jiří Veselý
71
51
10
8
30
26
52
42
Review
skupina A 18. kolo 17721
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I.
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
11. 2. 2017
19:00
Hala TJ Lokomotiva Karel Anton
Pavel Bohata
23
55
5
15
11
31
17
43
Review
skupina A 19. kolo 17723
ASK Lovosice
BCM Sokolov
26. 2. 2017
12:30
Hala U Přívozu Jaroslav Liška
Jan Kout
46
62
15
14
37
33
44
42
Review
skupina A 19. kolo 17724
TJ Sokol Dolní Počernice
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I.
26. 2. 2017
16:00
Hala ZŠ Pavel Velda
Miloš Nesvadba
78
51
22
16
46
26
64
42
Review
skupina A 20. kolo 17726
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
BCM Sokolov
25. 2. 2017
10:00
SPŠ spojů Jan Kout
Ondřej Asztalos
61
55
21
12
38
23
47
39
Review
skupina A 20. kolo 17727
TJ Sokol Dolní Počernice
Basket Pastelka MB
25. 2. 2017
17:00
Hala ZŠ Pavel Strnad
Patricie-Anna Reitzová
66
63
23
17
41
32
48
49
Review
skupina A 21. kolo 17729
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I.
Basket Pastelka MB
12. 3. 2017
10:00
Hala TJ Lokomotiva Václav Hošek
Tereza Deličová
31
85
10
18
21
44
23
61
Review
skupina A 21. kolo 17730
ASK Lovosice
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
12. 3. 2017
10:00
Hala U Přívozu Jan Kout
Ondřej Asztalos
38
40
7
12
21
18
31
29
Review
skupina A 22. kolo 17733
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
ASK Lovosice
11. 3. 2017
11:30
SPŠ spojů Michael Linka
Ondřej Josefus
61
53
13
8
27
24
48
36
Review
skupina A 22. kolo 17732
Basket Pastelka MB
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I.
11. 3. 2017
15:00
IX. základní škola Jan Mareš
Viktor Timko
64
35
16
8
31
16
49
26
Review
skupina A 23. kolo 17737
TJ Sokol Dolní Počernice
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
26. 3. 2017
10:15
Hala ZŠ Pavel Strnad
Patricie-Anna Reitzová
59
37
16
9
26
13
47
22
Review
skupina A 23. kolo 17735
BCM Sokolov
Basket Pastelka MB
25. 3. 2017
16:00
Tělocvična Gymnázia Sokolov Jan Růžička
Tadeáš Čabala
67
50
19
11
33
23
48
36
Review
skupina A 24. kolo 17739
TJ Sokol Dolní Počernice
ASK Lovosice
25. 3. 2017
10:15
Hala ZŠ Petr Buršík
Karel Martínek
63
50
18
8
34
19
51
28
Review
skupina A 24. kolo 17738
BCM Sokolov
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I.
26. 3. 2017
11:00
Tělocvična Gymnázia Sokolov Jan Růžička
Tadeáš Čabala
96
32
24
9
43
19
68
21
Review
skupina A 25. kolo 17742
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I.
9. 4. 2017
10:00
SPŠ spojů Michael Linka
Michal Tesař
71
51
21
9
34
32
53
43
Review
skupina A 25. kolo 17743
ASK Lovosice
Basket Pastelka MB
9. 4. 2017
10:00
Hala U Přívozu Jaroslav Liška
Jan Kout
35
55
9
12
15
25
24
43
Review
skupina A 26. kolo 17745
ASK Lovosice
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I.
8. 4. 2017
10:00
Hala U Přívozu Jan Kout
Michal Tesař
56
30
15
5
31
11
45
16
Review
skupina A 26. kolo 17744
TJ Sokol Dolní Počernice
BCM Sokolov
8. 4. 2017
10:15
Hala ZŠ Josef Matějček
Pavel Strnad
40
74
12
13
26
31
35
56
Review
skupina A 26. kolo 17746
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
Basket Pastelka MB
8. 4. 2017
17:00
SPŠ spojů Jan Kout
Michal Tesař
51
54
14
16
24
38
37
46
Review
skupina A 27. kolo 17747
BCM Sokolov
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
23. 4. 2017
10:00
Tělocvična Gymnázia Sokolov Petr Skořepa
Ingrid Ašenbrenerová
40
42
10
9
22
16
32
26
Review
skupina A 27. kolo 17748
Basket Pastelka MB
TJ Sokol Dolní Počernice
23. 4. 2017
10:00
IX. základní škola Miloš Nesvadba
Lucie Milaniaková
39
57
7
17
20
29
32
46
Review
skupina A 28. kolo 17750
BCM Sokolov
ASK Lovosice
Bude upřesněno
-
Tělocvična Gymnázia Sokolov Petr Hovorka
20
0
*
Review
skupina A 28. kolo 17751
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I.
TJ Sokol Dolní Počernice
22. 4. 2017
16:00
Hala TJ Lokomotiva Tereza Hrabáková
Lukáš Bárta
96
58
24
14
44
32
67
44
Review
Číslo Hráč Tým Věk Z Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F-
Adéla Štumarová BC Vysočina 22 24 1.0 19.8 8.1 0.3 2.6/4.4 59.4 1.9
Veronika Derflerová BCM Sokolov 20 19 1.0 22.1 9.2 0.0 3.7/5.7 65.1 3.3
Kristýna Vlášková TJ Sokol Stěžery 20 22 1.0 14.6 6.4 0.0 1.7/3.3 50.7 2.9
Nikola Krejsová Sokol Vysoké Mýto 21 24 1.0 12.1 2.5 2.1 0.7/1.1 0.0* 1.9
Eliška Šulerová ASK Lovosice 20 18 1.0 16.2 5.9 0.9 1.6/4.5 35.8 2.5
6 Štěpánka Falladová Basket Slovanka 20 35 1.0 8.1 3.3 0.0 1.4/3.3 43.1 1.9
Michaela Vyhlídalová BC Vysočina 20 24 1.0 11.8 4.7 0.5 1.0/2.0 52.1 2.4
Adéla Kravaříková BCM Sokolov 20 16 1.0 16.8 6.6 0.6 1.8/2.9 61.7 2.3
Dominika Kalábová BK Frýdek-Místek 19 18 1.0 13.6 6.2 0.0 1.3/3.9 32.9 3.4
Barbora Krišková Baník Most 21 22 1.0 10.9 3.5 0.5 2.5/3.5 72.4 1.3
Alžběta Svobodová DolPočU17G 21 20 1.0 11.8 3.8 0.9 1.6/2.6 60.8 2.0
17 Leona Novotná BK Přelouč 20 24 1.0 9.7 4.0 0.0 1.8/5.0 35.8 2.5
Tereza Kuběnová BK Frýdek-Místek U19 21 10 1.0 23.1 9.5 0.5 2.6/4.5 57.8 1.5
Bára Baldíková Sokol Josefov 22 20 1.0 11.4 3.8 0.7 1.9/3.1 60.7 1.8
Tereza Prášilová BC Vysočina 20 22 1.0 10.2 4.3 0.1 1.3/2.0 0.0* 1.5
Dana Fejfarová Lokomotiva Liberec 21 17 1.0 13.2 4.8 0.6 1.8/3.3 53.6 1.9
Mariana Jadrníčková STRABAG Zlín 21 9 1.0 24.9 9.3 1.0 3.2/4.8 67.4 3.3
Adéla Hortová DolPočU17G 22 19 1.0 11.6 4.6 0.2 1.8/3.4 54.7 1.5
Zuzana Polanská TJ Sokol Stěžery 21 22 1.0 9.6 4.0 0.0 1.6/5.3 30.2 2.0
Natálie Řezníčková Sokol Vysoké Mýto 21 23 1.0 9.0 3.2 0.4 1.2/2.8 43.8 1.9
Nikola Trnková Sokol Vysoké Mýto 20 18 1.0 11.3 4.3 0.5 1.3/3.3 38.3 1.8
Natálie Csurillová Sokol Josefov 22 22 1.0 9.2 4.3 0.0 0.4/2.1 19.1 1.1
Kateřina Ebenhöhová BK Frýdek-Místek 19 21 1.0 9.5 4.3 0.0 0.8/1.9 0.0* 1.5
Klára Falladová DolPočU17G 22 16 1.0 12.4 5.2 0.0 2.1/4.1 50.0 0.8
Aneta Bergerová SŠB Pardubice 22 14 1.0 14.1 5.6 0.3 2.0/3.4 58.3 1.0
Adéla Jiránková Lokomotiva Liberec 22 9 1.0 20.7 8.3 0.4 2.7/5.1 52.2 1.4
11 Michaela Maříková SBŠ Ostrava B 19 21 1.0 8.8 2.9 0.4 1.7/3.0 54.7 2.5
Karolína Novotná Sokol Josefov 21 22 1.0 8.3 3.7 0.0 0.8/2.3 35.3 2.9
Eva Gitterová BCM Sokolov 19 16 1.0 11.1 5.1 0.0 0.9/2.4 35.9 2.9
11 Oliwia Ewa Růžičková Lokomotiva Trutnov 20 15 1.0 11.7 3.9 0.9 1.0/2.4 41.7 1.8
1 Petra Mazalová SBŠ Ostrava 20 28 1.0 6.1 2.6 0.1 0.8/1.6 0.0* 2.8
Simona Nerudová BC Vysočina 19 12 1.0 14.3 5.8 0.4 1.5/2.6 58.1 1.5
Tereza Durčáková BK Frýdek-Místek 19 19 1.0 8.9 3.9 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.4 1.6
Lenka Slavíková BK Žďár n. S. 20 26 21.4 6.5 1.7 0.5/2.2 1.5/2.3 67.8 1.6
Anna Veverková BCM Sokolov 19 16 1.0 10.0 3.1 0.9 1.1/1.8 0.0* 2.0
Anna Jaškovová ASK Lovosice 20 19 1.0 8.3 2.6 0.6 1.4/2.7 52.9 4.3
9 Natálie Slámová BK Žďár n. S. 21 21 1.0 7.4 2.6 0.3 1.2/1.9 0.0* 2.4
Veronika Kúkolová Sokol Vysoké Mýto 21 24 1.0 6.3 2.7 0.0 0.9/2.2 39.6 3.0
Tereza Hásová Pastelka MB 20 18 1.0 8.3 2.3 0.7 1.4/2.1 70.3 1.8
Julie Ječmenová SK Bruntál 20 12 1.0 12.1 5.3 0.0 1.4/2.7 53.1 1.8
16 Aneta Hejná BK Přelouč 21 24 1.0 6.0 2.8 0.0 0.5/1.7 0.0* 1.3
Nela Ručková SBŠ Ostrava B 20 16 1.0 8.9 2.6 0.9 0.9/1.4 0.0* 1.3
Nikol Barnetová SK Bruntál 21 9 1.0 15.8 7.1 0.0 1.6/3.6 43.8 2.4
Zuzana Máchová BK Žďár n. S. 21 25 22.1 5.6 1.6 0.5/2.0 0.8/1.6 0.0* 1.0
15 Anna Krčálová BK Žďár n. S. 21 23 1.0 6.0 2.4 0.0 1.2/2.0 57.4 2.7
Natálie Procházková ASK Lovosice 20 13 1.0 10.5 4.4 0.2 1.1/1.8 0.0* 2.4
23 Martina Kousalíková KP Brno B 20 13 1.0 10.3 4.5 0.0 1.4/2.1 66.7 1.5
4 Nikola Němcová BK Žďár n. S. 20 23 1.0 5.8 1.7 0.3 1.7/2.9 58.2 1.7
Magdaléna Hájková Lokomotiva Liberec 20 16 1.0 8.3 2.7 0.8 0.6/0.9 0.0* 1.3
Magdaléna Paclíková Sokol Josefov 20 20 1.0 6.4 2.7 0.1 0.9/1.7 0.0* 1.6
Lenka Musílková BK Žďár n.S. B 20 17 1.0 7.5 3.3 0.0 0.9/1.7 0.0* 0.9
Anna Kazdová BC Vysočina 20 22 1.0 5.8 2.5 0.2 0.2/1.1 0.0* 2.5
Anna Karfíková ASK Lovosice 20 18 1.0 7.0 2.7 0.1 1.4/2.1 67.6 2.9
Anna Vágnerová Pastelka MB 19 20 1.0 6.3 2.9 0.0 0.5/1.3 0.0* 1.6
Zuzana Maňásková Pastelka MB 20 20 1.0 6.2 2.7 0.1 0.5/1.2 0.0* 2.4
Daniela Kamenická TJ Sokol Stěžery 22 14 1.0 8.7 2.5 1.0 0.7/1.8 0.0* 1.9
Michaela Procházková BC Vysočina 20 20 1.0 6.1 2.4 0.0 1.3/2.0 0.0* 1.5
Terezie Sobková BK Příbor 19 13 1.0 9.2 4.1 0.2 0.6/1.4 0.0* 0.4
9 Alena Bačová SBŠ Ostrava B 19 19 1.0 6.3 1.6 0.6 1.2/2.2 52.4 1.8
Hana Samsonová SK Bruntál 21 12 1.0 9.7 3.7 0.6 0.6/1.1 0.0* 1.8
Martina Šupolová TJ Sokol Stěžery 19 22 1.0 5.1 2.1 0.0 0.7/1.6 0.0* 2.0
5 Vendula Reichertová BK Příbor 20 20 1.0 5.7 1.8 0.0 2.2/3.6 59.7 2.2
Kateřina Najmanová TJ Sokol Stěžery 20 24 1.0 4.7 1.7 0.4 0.2/0.6 0.0* 2.9
10 Klára Vajdová SK Bruntál 20 10 1.0 11.0 5.2 0.2 0.0/0.2 0.0* 1.1
Barbora Pánková BC Vysočina 20 20 1.0 5.5 2.7 0.0 0.1/0.7 0.0* 1.3
9 Michaela Štainerová BK Přelouč 21 24 1.0 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.5/1.3 0.0* 1.0
Tereza Podzimková Sokol Josefov 22 14 1.0 7.6 2.7 0.0 2.1/3.8 56.6 2.6
Lucie Krausová DolPočU17G 20 16 1.0 6.6 2.5 0.3 0.9/1.4 0.0* 0.5
25 Kateřina Foltanová KP Brno B 20 12 1.0 8.8 3.0 0.5 1.3/3.1 43.2 1.5
Šárka Hofmanová Pastelka MB 19 18 1.0 5.9 2.2 0.2 0.9/2.2 43.6 1.8
Barbora Nováková Pastelka MB 20 18 1.0 5.7 2.7 0.0 0.2/1.1 0.0* 1.8
Alžběta Červinková TJ Sokol Stěžery 20 15 1.0 6.7 2.9 0.1 0.6/1.0 0.0* 1.1
Kristýna Vojkovská BK Frýdek-Místek U19 21 12 1.0 8.3 3.3 0.3 1.1/1.8 0.0* 2.4
Petra Nováčková BK Žďár n.S. B 20 20 1.0 5.0 2.3 0.0 0.5/0.8 0.0* 1.9
Barbora Černá SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 19 18 1.0 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.5/0.8 0.0* 2.7
Tereza Kazdová BK Žďár n. S. 21 23 1.0 4.2 1.4 0.1 1.0/1.7 0.0* 1.4
13 Jana Cimprychová KP Brno B 20 12 1.0 7.8 3.4 0.1 0.7/1.2 0.0* 1.6
35 Klára Reichertová BK Příbor 21 20 1.0 4.7 1.9 0.0 1.0/2.2 43.2 1.4
Lucie Kundrtová TJ Sokol Stěžery 19 24 1.0 3.8 1.4 0.3 0.1/0.2 0.0* 1.3
Terezie Kofroňová BCM Sokolov 18 16 1.0 5.7 2.6 0.0 0.4/0.9 0.0* 3.0
Aneta Janišová SŠB Pardubice 21 16 1.0 5.7 2.3 0.0 1.1/3.0 35.4 1.6
14 Zuzana Bočková BK Žďár n. S. 21 22 1.0 4.1 1.7 0.0 0.7/1.6 0.0* 1.1
Kateřina Klukanová BK Žďár n.S. B 19 21 1.0 4.3 2.0 0.0 0.2/0.3 0.0* 0.9
Natálie Badinková BK Lvice Litoměřice 21 20 1.0 4.5 1.9 0.0 0.8/1.3 0.0* 1.8
13 Karolína Suchá Lokomotiva Liberec I 19 22 1.0 4.0 1.8 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 3.9
Nikol Oravová BCM Sokolov 20 18 1.0 4.8 2.2 0.0 0.4/0.6 0.0* 1.8
Hana Dlabajová STRABAG Zlín 22 13 1.0 6.7 2.9 0.0 0.8/1.8 0.0* 2.5
Agáta Papoušková Sokol Vysoké Mýto 20 22 1.0 3.9 1.7 0.0 0.5/1.5 0.0* 1.7
13 Klára Novotná BK Přelouč 21 24 1.0 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.3/0.8 0.0* 2.0
Markéta Ptáčníková BK Frýdek-Místek U19 21 10 1.0 8.4 3.1 0.1 1.9/3.4 55.9 2.0
Eliška Písařová Studánka Pardubice 20 18 1.0 4.7 2.1 0.0 0.4/0.9 0.0* 1.5
Lucie Šturmová TJ Sokol Stěžery 19 20 1.0 4.2 1.8 0.2 0.2/0.6 0.0* 1.7
Vanessa Vopičková BCM Sokolov 20 12 1.0 6.8 2.9 0.3 0.2/0.8 0.0* 2.9
8 Annika Krmaschková SBŠ Ostrava B 19 20 1.0 4.1 1.8 0.0 0.5/1.3 0.0* 1.0
Anežka Dvořáčková Lokomotiva Liberec 21 10 1.0 8.0 3.4 0.0 1.2/3.6 33.3 1.8
Kateřina Neumannová SŠB Pardubice 20 13 1.0 6.2 2.3 0.0 1.5/2.9 52.6 1.2
Jana Zátopková BK Frýdek-Místek U19 20 11 1.0 7.3 3.0 0.1 1.0/2.2 45.8 2.4
Karolína Čechová DolPočU17G 21 15 1.0 5.1 2.1 0.0 0.8/2.3 34.3 2.0
Karolína Menšíková DolPočU17G 22 18 1.0 4.2 1.9 0.0 0.4/0.7 0.0* 3.1
Nikola Šafránková Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 18 9 1.0 8.3 3.4 0.0 1.4/3.2 44.8 1.7
Nikol Kuspišová SK Bruntál 22 12 1.0 6.2 2.7 0.2 0.3/1.2 0.0* 2.4
Aneta Rošková SK Bruntál 21 9 1.0 8.2 4.0 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 1.0
Zuzana Gladišová OSK Olomouc 21 10 1.0 7.3 2.9 0.2 0.9/1.6 0.0* 2.0
12 Kateřina Roušarová BK Žďár n. S. 21 14 1.0 5.1 1.6 0.4 0.8/1.4 0.0* 1.0
Tereza Poděbradská BK Žďár n.S. B 21 20 1.0 3.6 1.7 0.0 0.3/0.7 0.0* 1.4
Veronika Míčková BCM Sokolov 20 13 1.0 5.3 2.2 0.1 0.8/1.4 0.0* 1.2
Štěpánka Svobodová ASK Lovosice 21 10 1.0 6.9 2.7 0.1 1.2/2.8 42.9 2.4
21 Nikola Zouharová KP Brno B 21 7 1.0 9.9 4.3 0.0 1.3/4.4 29.0 3.3
5 Lenka Merclová KP Brno B 19 12 1.0 5.6 2.6 0.0 0.4/1.7 0.0* 2.8
Hana Hlaváčková BC Vysočina 19 11 1.0 6.1 2.5 0.2 0.5/1.3 0.0* 1.5
Nikola Novotná Sokol Josefov 19 22 1.0 3.0 1.4 0.0 0.3/0.6 0.0* 1.2
Barbora Halíková TJ Sokol Stěžery 21 10 1.0 6.6 2.3 0.4 0.8/1.7 0.0* 1.4
Eliška Odehnalová BCM Sokolov 18 17 1.0 3.7 1.8 0.0 0.2/0.3 0.0* 1.1
Barbora Miko SK Bruntál 19 9 1.0 7.0 3.2 0.0 0.6/2.1 26.3 2.6
Denisa Lebedová SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 19 23 1.0 2.7 1.2 0.0 0.4/1.6 0.0* 1.0
Vendula Kvapilová Jiskra Kyjov 21 11 1.0 5.6 1.8 0.2 1.5/2.5 57.1 1.6
19 Anna Čechová Lokomotiva Trutnov 20 12 1.0 5.1 1.9 0.1 1.0/1.4 0.0* 1.1
Valerie Jonášová SK Bruntál 21 8 1.0 7.5 3.6 0.0 0.3/0.3 0.0* 2.5
Andrea Vítková BK Lipník 20 9 1.0 6.7 2.6 0.1 1.2/2.7 45.8 1.4
Natálie Lutzová Lokomotiva Liberec 20 14 1.0 4.3 1.9 0.1 0.1/0.1 0.0* 0.6
Nadia Širšová SŠB Pardubice 21 14 1.0 4.2 2.0 0.0 0.2/0.8 0.0* 1.4
Daniela Mildnerová Lokomotiva Liberec 21 19 1.0 3.1 1.2 0.1 0.5/1.3 0.0* 2.9
Anna Šípková Pastelka MB 19 18 1.0 3.2 1.4 0.0 0.3/0.8 0.0* 1.6
Markéta Shejbalová STRABAG Zlín 20 5 1.0 11.2 4.8 0.2 1.0/1.4 0.0* 2.0
Barbora Buřičová DolPočU17G 18 18 1.0 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.4/1.3 0.0* 0.9
Tereza Trávníčková BK Lipník n.B. 22 1 1.0 53.0 17.0 5.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 0.0
Vanesa Prokopová Lokomotiva Liberec 19 19 1.0 2.8 0.8 0.1 0.8/1.5 0.0* 2.1
Kristýna Baboráková Pastelka MB 20 20 1.0 2.7 1.2 0.1 0.2/0.3 0.0* 0.8
Adéla Konrádová Lokomotiva Liberec 20 15 1.0 3.5 1.5 0.1 0.3/0.4 0.0* 1.7
16 Karolína Ševelová Lokomotiva Trutnov 19 11 1.0 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.5/1.4 0.0* 2.3
Pavlína Miklová STRABAG Zlín 21 10 1.0 5.0 2.4 0.0 0.2/0.9 0.0* 3.1
Zuzana Mihalcová SK Bruntál 20 4 1.0 12.3 6.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 0.0* 1.5
7 Marie Petrová BK Přelouč 19 20 1.0 2.4 1.1 0.1 0.0/0.2 0.0* 1.8
Gabriela Rubinová BK Příbor 21 14 1.0 3.4 1.6 0.0 0.1/0.6 0.0* 1.2
Lucie Zimová Sokol Vysoké Mýto 21 20 1.0 2.4 1.0 0.1 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.6
Andrea Hujíčková STRABAG Zlín 21 12 1.0 3.8 1.6 0.0 0.7/1.8 0.0* 2.5
Nikola Mahdoňová BK Frýdek-Místek U19 20 7 1.0 6.6 2.3 0.0 2.0/3.7 53.8 1.3
Diana Žáčková Studánka Pardubice 19 18 1.0 2.6 0.9 0.1 0.4/1.1 0.0* 1.1
Veronika Pavlíčková Pastelka MB 20 18 1.0 2.6 1.2 0.0 0.2/0.7 0.0* 2.7
Zuzana Sorková BK Příbor 26 7 1.0 6.4 2.7 0.0 1.0/1.4 0.0* 1.6
Natálie Müllerová BCM Sokolov 19 13 1.0 3.5 1.7 0.0 0.1/0.6 0.0* 1.2
Daniela Nejezchlebová SŠB Pardubice 19 10 1.0 4.4 1.6 0.1 0.9/2.4 37.5 1.2
Kateřina Chalupová BK Žďár n. S. 22 19 20.9 2.3 1.0 0.0/0.1 0.3/0.6 0.0* 0.6
Tereza Demeterová Pastelka MB 20 18 1.0 2.4 0.7 0.3 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.8
Andrea Holubová ASK Lovosice 20 13 1.0 3.3 1.3 0.0 0.7/1.8 0.0* 2.2
Hana Blažková STRABAG Zlín 19 10 1.0 4.2 1.8 0.0 0.6/1.7 0.0* 2.9
Adéla Kolaříková Basket Valmez 22 5 1.0 8.4 3.8 0.0 0.8/4.4 18.2 1.8
Gabriela Hozová STRABAG Zlín 21 14 1.0 3.0 1.1 0.1 0.5/1.0 0.0* 2.2
Adéla Aligerová TJ Sokol Stěžery 20 18 1.0 2.2 0.7 0.2 0.1/0.1 0.0* 1.0
17 Lucie Keclíková BK Žďár n. S. 20 16 1.0 2.3 0.8 0.0 0.7/1.5 0.0* 1.4
Denisa Hejtmánková BK Příbor 20 11 1.0 3.3 1.5 0.0 0.2/0.5 0.0* 1.5
26 Nathalie Anna Tomančáková SBŠ Ostrava B 19 10 1.0 3.6 1.2 0.3 0.3/0.4 0.0* 0.7
Leona Riedelová BK Frýdek-Místek U19 20 11 1.0 3.3 1.2 0.2 0.4/1.1 0.0* 0.9
Tereza Nikermaierová BC Vysočina 21 19 1.0 1.8 0.8 0.0 0.2/0.2 0.0* 1.2
Irena Skalíková Basket Valmez 20 4 1.0 8.8 3.8 0.3 0.5/1.3 0.0* 1.3
12 Sára Smejkalová BK Přelouč 18 20 1.0 1.7 0.8 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.6
Klára Vaňásková Sokol Vysoké Mýto 20 20 1.0 1.7 0.8 0.1 0.0/0.2 0.0* 0.4
Aneta Pechová BK Lipník 20 8 1.0 4.0 1.8 0.0 0.5/1.5 0.0* 1.5
13 Viktorie Pazourová BK Žďár n. S. 21 14 1.0 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.3/0.6 0.0* 0.9
Pavlína Dostálová Sokol Josefov 21 22 1.0 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.4/0.6 0.0* 1.3
Sandra Nyklová BK Frýdek-Místek U19 20 11 1.0 2.7 1.3 0.0 0.2/0.6 0.0* 0.3
Karin Šimíčková BK Příbor 23 9 1.0 3.3 1.1 0.1 0.8/0.8 0.0* 1.6
Klára Čípová BK Příbor 20 9 1.0 3.3 1.3 0.0 0.7/1.6 0.0* 0.3
13 Alice Chromečková BK Příbor 21 20 1.0 1.5 0.6 0.1 0.1/0.4 0.0* 1.1
Natálie Orságová Basket Valmez 20 4 1.0 7.5 2.8 0.0 2.0/3.3 61.5 0.8
Johana Černocká Basket Valmez 19 4 1.0 7.3 3.3 0.0 0.8/2.0 37.5 1.3
Veronika Balušková SK Bruntál 21 10 1.0 2.9 1.1 0.0 0.7/1.1 0.0* 1.6
8 Anna Petrová BK Přelouč 19 22 1.0 1.3 0.5 0.0 0.1/0.4 0.0* 0.8
Barbora Mikoldová SŠB Pardubice 21 14 1.0 2.0 0.8 0.0 0.4/1.3 0.0* 1.1
Kateřina Řepková Lokomotiva Liberec 21 18 1.0 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.5/0.7 0.0* 0.3
Denisa Divišová Sokol Josefov 20 22 1.0 1.2 0.4 0.0 0.4/1.1 0.0* 1.3
Aneta Borovcová TJ Sokol Stěžery 18 18 1.0 1.4 0.6 0.0 0.3/0.9 0.0* 0.3
Barbora Baťová BC Vysočina 20 15 1.0 1.7 0.6 0.0 0.5/0.9 0.0* 1.7
Michaela Kryšpínová SŠB Pardubice 20 20 1.0 1.3 0.5 0.1 0.1/0.2 0.0* 0.7
Klára Slavíková ASK Lovosice 22 18 1.0 1.3 0.4 0.1 0.2/0.4 0.0* 1.6
Pavlína Řízková SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 21 9 1.0 2.7 1.3 0.0 0.0/0.2 0.0* 0.9
Viktorie Machová SK Bruntál 20 9 1.0 2.7 1.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.0
22 Zuzana Stehlíková KP Brno B 20 12 1.0 2.0 0.6 0.3 0.1/0.3 0.0* 1.8
Anna Navrátilová Sokol Vysoké Mýto 21 4 1.0 6.0 2.3 0.3 0.8/2.5 30.0 1.3
Karolína Skořepová BK Frýdek-Místek U19 20 8 1.0 3.0 1.1 0.1 0.4/0.9 0.0* 1.5
Žaneta Suchá BK Žďár n.S. B 19 19 1.0 1.2 0.6 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 0.7
24 Lucie Seemanová KP Brno B 20 10 1.0 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.3/1.4 0.0* 2.8
Tereza Nikol Jarchovská TJ Sokol Stěžery 20 19 1.0 1.2 0.5 0.1 0.1/0.5 0.0* 0.9
Karolína Hvězdová BC Vysočina 20 8 1.0 2.8 1.1 0.0 0.5/0.8 0.0* 2.9
Dita Zacharová STRABAG Zlín 21 8 1.0 2.6 1.3 0.0 0.1/0.4 0.0* 0.6
Natálie Mádlová BC Vysočina 20 5 1.0 4.2 1.6 0.2 0.4/1.2 0.0* 1.8
Hana Fenclová Sokol Vysoké Mýto 20 8 1.0 2.6 0.9 0.3 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.8
Eliška Randová TJ Sokol Stěžery 20 4 1.0 5.3 1.8 0.3 1.0/1.0 0.0* 1.3
Martina Dubová BC Vysočina 19 20 1.0 1.1 0.5 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.8
20 Barbora Kozlová Lokomotiva Liberec I 18 15 1.0 1.3 0.5 0.0 0.4/1.1 0.0* 0.7
Barbora Kubincová Loko Karlovy Vary 18 5 1.0 4.0 1.8 0.0 0.4/1.4 0.0* 0.8
Alice Janků SŠB Pardubice 20 10 1.0 1.9 0.9 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 2.5
Daniela Divišová Sokol Josefov 20 21 1.0 0.9 0.4 0.0 0.0/0.4 0.0* 0.9
Gabriela Busková BK Příbor 22 1 1.0 19.0 7.0 0.0 5.0/8.0 62.5 2.0
Adriana Smělíková BK Žďár n. S. 22 8 10.9 2.3 0.9 0.0/0.1 0.5/0.8 0.0* 1.5
Eva Nývltová SŠB Pardubice 20 12 1.0 1.5 0.6 0.1 0.1/0.2 0.0* 1.3
12 Terezie Poláčková KP Brno B 21 8 1.0 2.1 0.8 0.0 0.6/2.5 25.0 3.1
Nela Žižková BKÚstn.L. U17G 21 2 1.0 8.0 3.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 0.0* 3.5
Barbora Lukešová SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 20 11 1.0 1.5 0.6 0.0 0.2/1.3 0.0* 1.7
Markéta Plocová BC Vysočina 20 6 1.0 2.7 1.0 0.0 0.7/1.0 0.0* 0.0
Tereza Bergová Basket Valmez 21 4 1.0 3.8 1.5 0.0 0.8/1.5 0.0* 2.3
Tereza Muchová BK Frýdek-Místek U19 19 8 1.0 1.9 0.5 0.0 0.9/2.3 38.9 1.1
Klára Řiháková Basket Valmez 19 5 1.0 3.0 1.4 0.0 0.2/1.0 0.0* 1.0
Agáta Mošnerová SŠB Pardubice 20 11 1.0 1.4 0.5 0.1 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.9
Kateřina Krouská Pastelka MB 20 2 1.0 7.5 3.5 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 2.0
Kateřina Siváková Baník Most 21 3 1.0 4.7 2.3 0.0 0.0/1.3 0.0* 1.7
Barbora Kovářová SŠB Pardubice 19 8 1.0 1.8 0.8 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.6
Eliška Matušková BK Lipník n.B. 20 1 1.0 14.0 4.0 2.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.0
Klára Kunčická Basket Valmez 19 4 1.0 3.3 1.5 0.0 0.3/1.8 0.0* 1.0
Natálie Lukešová STRABAG Zlín 20 9 1.0 1.4 0.7 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 2.0
9 Kristýna Štupáková BK Příbor 26 6 1.0 2.2 0.8 0.0 0.5/0.7 0.0* 0.2
17 Anastasiya Yuskovets KP Brno B 20 9 1.0 1.4 0.4 0.0 0.6/0.9 0.0* 0.7
9 Eva Meindlová KP Brno B 21 3 1.0 4.3 2.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 0.0* 0.7
Šárka Bičíková SŠB Pardubice 22 4 1.0 3.3 1.0 0.3 0.5/0.5 0.0* 0.5
27 Karolína Bagárová KP Brno B 21 10 1.0 1.2 0.6 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.8
Marie Namyslová BKÚstn.L. U17G 21 2 1.0 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 2.0
18 Daniela Milotová OVA 24 23 11.4 0.5 0.1 0.0/0.2 0.1/0.1 0.0* 1.0
Nikola Hrstková Basket Valmez 20 4 1.0 2.8 1.3 0.0 0.3/1.0 0.0* 1.3
Vendula Machová DolPočU17G 20 16 1.0 0.7 0.3 0.0 0.1/0.1 0.0* 0.9
Stanislava Pírková Sokol Josefov 20 17 1.0 0.6 0.3 0.0 0.1/0.1 0.0* 0.5
Lucie Rojíčková BK Příbor 22 6 1.0 1.7 0.8 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0* 0.7
Veronika Líbalová Lokomotiva Liberec 20 15 1.0 0.7 0.3 0.0 0.1/0.1 0.0* 0.3
Hana Chourová SŠB Pardubice 21 6 1.0 1.7 0.8 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.3
Klaudie Raabová Lokomotiva Liberec 20 12 1.0 0.8 0.4 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0* 0.6
Anežka Seifová Lokomotiva Liberec 20 14 1.0 0.7 0.3 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.5
22 Stela Kostelníková BK Příbor 20 7 1.0 1.4 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.4
Barbora Nováková SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 21 12 1.0 0.8 0.4 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.2
Eliška Krišková BKÚstn.L. U17G 19 2 1.0 4.5 1.5 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.5
Martina Linartová BK Příbor 20 11 1.0 0.8 0.4 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 0.1
Ester Milfaitová SŠB Pardubice 21 9 1.0 1.0 0.2 0.1 0.2/1.1 0.0* 1.6
Veronika Butkovičová BK Lipník n.B. 22 1 1.0 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 4.0
Magdaléna Bobková BK Příbor 21 6 1.0 1.3 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0* 1.7
Lucie Literová BC Vysočina 20 5 1.0 1.6 0.8 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.4
Eliška Nepovímová Studánka Pardubice 19 9 1.0 0.9 0.4 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.7
Denisa Dostálová Sokol Josefov 21 19 1.0 0.4 0.1 0.0 0.2/0.3 0.0* 0.6
Kateřina Talarczyková BK Lipník n.B. 21 1 1.0 7.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 1.0
8 Jana Celfrová KP Brno B 20 10 1.0 0.7 0.2 0.0 0.3/0.6 0.0* 2.4
Kateřina Zedníčková Sokol Vysoké Mýto 18 1 1.0 7.0 2.0 1.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 3.0
Iva Rašková BK Příbor 18 2 1.0 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.5
Agáta Najmanová DolPočU17G 20 14 1.0 0.4 0.2 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.8
Tereza Vavrů Sokol Josefov 20 5 1.0 1.2 0.4 0.0 0.4/0.4 0.0* 0.0
Pavla Záluská DolPočU17G 20 15 1.0 0.3 0.1 0.0 0.1/0.1 0.0* 0.1
Vanessa Hawigerová Basket Valmez 21 4 1.0 1.3 0.3 0.0 0.8/1.5 0.0* 2.0
Bára Vandrovcová BK Lipník n.B. 21 1 1.0 5.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 0.0* 0.0
Konstantina Urbánková BKÚstn.L. U17G 20 2 1.0 2.5 0.5 0.5 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.5
Michaela Vymazalová STRABAG Zlín 21 1 1.0 5.0 1.0 1.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Anežka Baudišová ASK Lovosice 17 3 1.0 1.3 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3
Karolína Simetová BCM Sokolov 18 3 1.0 1.3 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3
Lucie Klančíková ASK Lovosice 19 12 1.0 0.3 0.2 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3
Magdaléna Šáchová SŠB Pardubice 20 4 1.0 1.0 0.3 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 0.5
Michaela Tončíková BK Příbor 20 3 1.0 1.3 0.3 0.0 0.7/1.0 0.0* 0.7
Andrea Bednaříková ASK Lovosice 21 8 1.0 0.5 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.5
Kateřina Slavíková ASK Lovosice 20 8 1.0 0.5 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.4
14 Michaela Staňková BK Přelouč 20 9 1.0 0.4 0.2 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.4
Simona Radová BK Frýdek-Místek U19 19 1 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Barbora Máčková BK Lipník n.B. 22 1 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Tereza Balážová BK Lipník n.B. 21 1 1.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
Tereza Jeništová BK Frýdek-Místek U19 21 8 1.0 0.3 0.1 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.8
14 Barbora Přibylová KP Brno B 19 2 1.0 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Andrea Mašínová Lokomotiva Liberec 19 11 1.0 0.2 0.1 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.1
Leontina Barvíková BK Příbor 19 1 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Daniela Neumannová BCM Sokolov 18 6 1.0 0.3 0.2 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Lenka Nedvědová BCM Sokolov 22 7 1.0 0.3 0.1 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Zuzana Kuželková Sokol Josefov 21 9 1.0 0.2 0.0 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.3
Kristýna Černá SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 22 1 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Sára Zdvořáková ASK Lovosice 20 3 1.0 0.7 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
15 Klára Hamříková KP Brno B 19 1 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Veronika Brožová Lokomotiva Liberec 21 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
15 Kristýna Šebestová BK Frýdek-Místek U19 25 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Michaela Vodolanová Pastelka MB 19 9 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.1
Anna Barabášová Lokomotiva Liberec 19 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Eliška Bergmanová Pastelka MB 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Adéla Farářová STRABAG Zlín 19 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
8 Jana Folvarčná BK Frýdek-Místek U19 25 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Anna Bečičková Sokol Vysoké Mýto 18 4 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Dominika Matějková BC Vysočina 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Eliška T Sokol Vysoké Mýto 19 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Nela Drabíková BK Frýdek-Místek U19 24 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Sofie Harazimová SBŠ Ostrava 25 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Pavlína Sittová BK Frýdek-Místek U19 24 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Veronika Šandová Lokomotiva Liberec 21 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Michaela Broskevičová BK Frýdek-Místek U19 25 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Monika Tovaryšová BK Frýdek-Místek U19 24 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Kateřina Kozlová Lokomotiva Liberec 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Lucie Hájková BKÚstn.L. U17G 20 2 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.5
Nela Červinková Pastelka MB 19 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Andrea Juhászová Hranice 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
7 Barbora Alexová BK Frýdek-Místek U19 27 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Barbora Jakubů BC Vysočina 24 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Adéla Bosáková Pastelka MB 19 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
26 Anna Slezáková KP Brno B 20 1 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jana Brůnová ASK Lovosice 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Sára Köpplová BK Frýdek-Místek U19 26 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Anna Langrová Lokomotiva Liberec 21 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Lucie Kyselová Lokomotiva Liberec 19 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Lucie Činčalová BK Frýdek-Místek U19 24 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Dita Matějková BK Příbor 21 4 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3
Tereza Anna Jarová Sokol Josefov 19 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
18 Vendula Bechná BK Frýdek-Místek U19 27 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Jitka Sanetříková Hranice 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Michaela Havelková Lokomotiva Liberec 21 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
17 Iva Hudcová BK Frýdek-Místek U19 22 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Denisa Pacáková Lokomotiva Liberec 19 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Tereza Špačková BK Příbor 19 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
18 Lada Havelková KP Brno B 20 1 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.0
Beáta Lexová Slovan Ústí n. L. 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
6 Iveta Filipová BK Frýdek-Místek U19 27 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Lucie Zemánková Hranice 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
16 Markéta Zubková BK Frýdek-Místek U19 22 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
14 Tereza Vojkovská BK Frýdek-Místek U19 27 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
5 Kateřina Káňová BK Frýdek-Místek U19 25 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Markéta Pastorková Hranice 19 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Adina Zadražilová BC Vysočina 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Adéla Cinnová Hranice 19 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Blanka Nedorostová ASK Lovosice 18 6 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.7
Kristýna Bečvářová DolPočU17G 19 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Michaela Kopuletá BK Lipník n.B. 21 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Natálie Hušková Pastelka MB 19 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Tereza Fichtnerová DolPočU17G 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
10 Kateřina Vlková BK Přelouč 20 1 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Lenka Jurygáčková BC Vysočina 24 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Vendula Prázná DolPočU17G 21 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
14 Barbora Dvořáková BK Příbor 20 1 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
14 Kateřina Šuláková BK Frýdek-Místek U19 23 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Lucie Mottlová TJ Sokol Stěžery 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Denisa Raichlová BC Vysočina 19 3 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3
Kateřina Zajíčková Sokol Josefov 20 6 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.2
Stella Lea Ludková BK Frýdek-Místek U19 25 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
15 Magdaléna Hlavová BK Frýdek-Místek U19 23 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Tereza Muchová BCM Sokolov 19 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
10 Jesika Hyplová BK Frýdek-Místek U19 23 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Terezie Vinohradská SBŠ Ostrava 23 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Kateřina Pekarčíková BK Frýdek-Místek U19 25 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Johana Staňková BCM Sokolov 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Ivana Rečková BK Frýdek-Místek U19 19 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Eliška Staňková BCM Sokolov 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Michelle Slivková BKÚstn.L. U17G 20 2 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Karolína Nevrlá BK Frýdek-Místek U19 22 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Kateřina Nováková BKÚstn.L. U17G 19 2 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.5
10 Tereza Maroszczyková BK Frýdek-Místek U19 25 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Lucie Wybraniecová DolPočU17G 21 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Marika Woronyczová Pastelka MB 21 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Alena Ulmanová Pastelka MB 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Tereza Čížková Hranice 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Kateřina Hrazdilová Hranice