Celostátní liga

Základní informace

Kategorie
kadetky U17
Sezona
2018/19

Zápasy

fáze kolo číslo domácí / hosté datum a čas místo rozhodčí Komisař skore čtvrtiny
skupina A 1. kolo 1
Basket Slovanka B
Sokol Nusle
17. 11. 2018
12:30
Sportovní hala Lucie Peterková
Karel Křenek
64
68
13
24
33
44
48
60
Review
skupina A 1. kolo 2
BK Strakonice
BK Klatovy
17. 11. 2018
15:00
STARZ aréna Hana Šmídková
Barbora Kopecká
82
55
29
14
43
27
59
42
Review
skupina A 1. kolo 3
BK Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
TJ Sokol Kladno
17. 11. 2018
17:30
SH BK Loko Karlovy Vary Michal Kuncl
Jan Růžička
67
43
9
9
27
25
43
37
Review
skupina A 1. kolo 4
DBaK
HB Basket Praha B
17. 11. 2018
17:30
ZŠ Kožlany Jan Hendrych
Ondřej Asztalos
72
77
13
20
29
34
44
48
Review
skupina A 2. kolo 5
Basket Slovanka B
DBaK
6. 10. 2018
10:00
ZŠ Hovorčovická Roman Kejklíček
Vladimír Slanina
63
60
15
8
27
24
46
49
Review
skupina A 2. kolo 7
BK Strakonice
BK Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
6. 10. 2018
14:00
STARZ aréna Ondřej Koc
Václav Novák
85
35
22
4
38
16
59
28
Review
skupina A 2. kolo 8
BK Klatovy
TJ Sokol Kladno
6. 10. 2018
17:00
SH BK Klatovy Michal Pivovarský
Lukáš Kalabza
59
55
12
10
28
28
42
44
Review
skupina A 2. kolo 6
Sokol Nusle
HB Basket Praha B
6. 10. 2018
19:00
TJ Sokol Nusle Jan Hejnic
Vojtěch Šmíd
42
56
6
18
18
28
29
43
Review
skupina A 3. kolo 9
Basket Slovanka B
HB Basket Praha B
7. 10. 2018
10:00
ZŠ Hovorčovická Linda Bendová
Michaela Tvrdíková
53
86
15
34
21
40
37
61
Review
skupina A 3. kolo 10
Sokol Nusle
DBaK
7. 10. 2018
10:00
TJ Sokol Nusle Jan Hejnic
Vojtěch Šmíd
20
0
*
Review
skupina A 3. kolo 11
BK Strakonice
TJ Sokol Kladno
7. 10. 2018
10:00
STARZ aréna Ondřej Koc
Václav Novák
76
38
14
7
40
21
60
28
Review
skupina A 3. kolo 12
BK Klatovy
BK Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
7. 10. 2018
12:30
SH BK Klatovy Michal Pivovarský
Lukáš Kalabza
61
57
25
8
42
26
48
43
Review
skupina A 4. kolo 14
HB Basket Praha B
TJ Sokol Kladno
20. 10. 2018
11:30
SK Aritma Praha Jakub Petrák
Jan Lejčko
61
70
14
17
27
35
41
53
Review
skupina A 4. kolo 16
Sokol Nusle
BK Klatovy
20. 10. 2018
16:00
TJ Sokol Nusle Tomáš Mašek
Simona Prchalová
47
75
11
16
21
34
34
55
Review
skupina A 4. kolo 15
Basket Slovanka B
BK Strakonice
20. 10. 2018
18:00
ZŠ Hovorčovická Zuzana Kotrbatá
Pavel Koudela
41
78
11
22
22
35
32
63
Review
skupina A 4. kolo 13
DBaK
BK Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
20. 10. 2018
18:00
Tělocvična 25. ZŠ Daniel Čížek
Michal Bakajsa
0
20
*
Review
skupina A 5. kolo 20
Sokol Nusle
BK Strakonice
21. 10. 2018
09:00
TJ Sokol Nusle Tomáš Mašek
Michal Bakajsa
45
96
15
23
31
49
39
73
Review
skupina A 5. kolo 17
DBaK
TJ Sokol Kladno
21. 10. 2018
10:00
Tělocvična 25. ZŠ Daniel Čížek
Lukáš Kalabza
54
80
18
16
29
33
50
61
Review
skupina A 5. kolo 18
HB Basket Praha B
BK Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
21. 10. 2018
12:30
SK Aritma Praha Karel Anton
Ondřej Asztalos
84
44
27
8
49
15
67
28
Review
skupina A 5. kolo 19
Basket Slovanka B
BK Klatovy
21. 10. 2018
13:00
ZŠ Hovorčovická Karel Křenek
Jan Hejnic
62
75
7
23
34
38
47
57
Review
skupina A 6. kolo 24
TJ Sokol Kladno
Sokol Nusle
3. 11. 2018
10:00
Hala 5. ZŠ Kladno Jan Musil
Jan Renc
74
69
9
17
25
35
40
55
Review
skupina A 6. kolo 23
BK Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
Basket Slovanka B
3. 11. 2018
14:30
SH BK Loko Karlovy Vary Václav Ježek
Michal Kuncl
59
47
16
9
28
21
47
35
Review
skupina A 6. kolo 21
BK Strakonice
DBaK
3. 11. 2018
16:00
STARZ aréna Petr Havlíček
Václav Novák
78
60
28
15
44
36
63
45
Review
skupina A 6. kolo 22
BK Klatovy
HB Basket Praha B
3. 11. 2018
17:00
SH BK Klatovy Zuzana Kotrbatá
Barbora Kopecká
55
47
18
19
29
26
45
37
Review
skupina A 7. kolo 25
BK Strakonice
HB Basket Praha B
4. 11. 2018
11:30
STARZ aréna Petr Havlíček
Václav Novák
75
56
24
12
40
25
62
40
Review
skupina A 7. kolo 26
BK Klatovy
DBaK
4. 11. 2018
12:00
SH BK Klatovy Zuzana Kotrbatá
Barbora Kopecká
70
50
22
13
43
34
55
42
Review
skupina A 7. kolo 27
BK Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
Sokol Nusle
4. 11. 2018
12:30
SH BK Loko Karlovy Vary Václav Ježek
Michal Kuncl
37
51
8
12
18
24
27
35
Review
skupina A 7. kolo 28
TJ Sokol Kladno
Basket Slovanka B
4. 11. 2018
13:30
Hala 5. ZŠ Kladno Tomáš Mašek
Vojtěch Šmíd
63
41
16
5
26
24
45
29
Review
skupina A 8. kolo 32
HB Basket Praha B
DBaK
18. 11. 2018
12:30
SK Aritma Praha Jakub Kec
Pavel Koudela
68
49
17
17
30
27
53
37
Review
skupina A 8. kolo 30
BK Klatovy
BK Strakonice
18. 11. 2018
15:00
SH BK Klatovy Michal Pivovarský
Lukáš Kalabza
46
75
11
18
21
40
30
64
Review
skupina A 8. kolo 31
TJ Sokol Kladno
BK Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
18. 11. 2018
15:00
Hala 5. ZŠ Kladno Ondřej Svejkovský
Kristina Štelbacká
66
48
18
9
35
21
53
32
Review
skupina A 8. kolo 29
Sokol Nusle
Basket Slovanka B
14. 11. 2018
16:30
TJ Sokol Nusle Jaroslav Pazourek
Daniel Čížek
50
53
10
18
25
27
33
35
Review
skupina A 9. kolo 33
HB Basket Praha B
Basket Slovanka B
1. 12. 2018
15:00
SK Aritma Praha Petr Baudyš
Jiří Kubíček
69
43
17
8
26
25
50
37
Review
skupina A 9. kolo 34
DBaK
Sokol Nusle
1. 12. 2018
16:15
Tělocvična 25. ZŠ Lukáš Ulrych
Vladimír Slanina
84
52
21
11
45
24
64
35
Review
skupina A 9. kolo 36
BK Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
BK Klatovy
1. 12. 2018
16:30
SH BK Loko Karlovy Vary Miloslav Jon
Lukáš Balog
54
48
15
10
27
16
40
29
Review
skupina A 9. kolo 35
TJ Sokol Kladno
BK Strakonice
1. 12. 2018
17:30
Hala 5. ZŠ Kladno Karel Anton
Michael Mycak
44
75
10
21
23
34
33
54
Review
skupina A 10. kolo 40
TJ Sokol Kladno
BK Klatovy
2. 12. 2018
11:30
Hala 5. ZŠ Kladno Karel Anton
Michael Mycak
78
63
17
11
33
21
59
41
Review
skupina A 10. kolo 37
DBaK
Basket Slovanka B
2. 12. 2018
12:30
Tělocvična 25. ZŠ Petr Havlíček
Michal Pivovarský
82
68
30
19
42
32
64
51
Review
skupina A 10. kolo 38
HB Basket Praha B
Sokol Nusle
2. 12. 2018
12:30
SK Aritma Praha Petr Baudyš
Jiří Kubíček
61
49
19
5
32
24
43
35
Review
skupina A 10. kolo 39
BK Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
BK Strakonice
2. 12. 2018
15:45
SH BK Loko Karlovy Vary Miloslav Jon
Lukáš Balog
53
67
8
13
24
32
35
55
Review
skupina A 11. kolo 41
TJ Sokol Kladno
DBaK
12. 1. 2019
10:00
Hala 5. ZŠ Kladno Roman Kejklíček
Matěj Barták
73
56
13
13
36
26
52
42
Review
skupina A 11. kolo 44
BK Strakonice
Sokol Nusle
12. 1. 2019
16:00
STARZ aréna Ondřej Koc
Zuzana Kotrbatá
58
34
21
4
35
16
48
21
Review
skupina A 11. kolo 43
BK Klatovy
Basket Slovanka B
12. 1. 2019
16:30
SH BK Klatovy Vladimír Slanina
Lukáš Balog
97
42
17
13
50
20
68
25
Review
skupina A 11. kolo 42
BK Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
HB Basket Praha B
12. 1. 2019
17:15
SH BK Loko Karlovy Vary Hana Šmídková
Kristina Štelbacká
60
81
18
22
31
38
41
53
Review
skupina A 12. kolo 45
BK Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
DBaK
13. 1. 2019
10:00
SH BK Loko Karlovy Vary Hana Šmídková
Kristina Štelbacká
41
73
12
17
19
33
25
54
Review
skupina A 12. kolo 47
BK Strakonice
Basket Slovanka B
13. 1. 2019
10:45
STARZ aréna Ondřej Koc
Zuzana Kotrbatá
87
41
16
8
42
14
68
33
Review
skupina A 12. kolo 48
BK Klatovy
Sokol Nusle
13. 1. 2019
13:00
SH BK Klatovy Václav Ježek
Michal Kuncl
84
58
27
11
47
27
62
40
Review
skupina A 12. kolo 46
TJ Sokol Kladno
HB Basket Praha B
10. 1. 2019
18:15
Hala 5. ZŠ Kladno Michal Perlík
Matěj Barták
78
55
23
10
39
28
68
44
Review
skupina A 13. kolo 49
HB Basket Praha B
BK Strakonice
26. 1. 2019
12:00
SK Aritma Praha Jan Hejnic
Martin Buršík
51
64
8
20
24
37
34
54
Review
skupina A 13. kolo 52
Basket Slovanka B
TJ Sokol Kladno
26. 1. 2019
14:00
ZŠ Hovorčovická Martin Svoboda
Matěj Barták
66
52
22
20
36
33
48
42
Review
skupina A 13. kolo 51
Sokol Nusle
BK Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
26. 1. 2019
17:30
TJ Sokol Nusle Roman Kejklíček
Pavel Šenk
72
48
14
15
41
27
56
34
Review
skupina A 13. kolo 50
DBaK
BK Klatovy
26. 1. 2019
18:00
Tělocvična 25. ZŠ Daniel Čížek
Michal Bakajsa
65
85
7
18
25
46
41
71
Review
skupina A 14. kolo 53
DBaK
BK Strakonice
27. 1. 2019
09:00
Tělocvična 25. ZŠ Daniel Čížek
Michal Bakajsa
47
71
11
20
24
34
30
52
Review
skupina A 14. kolo 56
Sokol Nusle
TJ Sokol Kladno
27. 1. 2019
09:00
TJ Sokol Nusle Vojta Schaffner
Pavel Týř
64
72
16
17
28
34
45
58
Review
skupina A 14. kolo 55
Basket Slovanka B
BK Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
27. 1. 2019
14:00
ZŠ Hovorčovická Martin Svoboda
Matěj Barták
50
29
11
10
19
12
39
22
Review
skupina A 14. kolo 54
HB Basket Praha B
BK Klatovy
27. 1. 2019
14:30
SK Aritma Praha Roman Kejklíček
Jan Hejnic
54
73
7
16
24
33
38
54
Review
Číslo Hráč Tým Věk Z Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F-
Pavlína Vitovská Pastelka MB 19 24 1.0 17.3 5.8 0.5 4.4/6.8 64.8 3.0
Klára Bodláková BK Brandýs n.L. 19 24 1.0 16.8 5.3 1.3 2.3/3.5 64.7 2.0
Zuzana Havelková Pastelka MB 19 24 1.0 16.5 6.2 0.3 3.3/5.6 58.2 2.9
Natálie Durdová BKj. Kralupy n.V. 18 21 1.0 18.8 7.8 0.3 2.4/4.1 58.6 1.1
Alžběta Seifrtová Basket Poděbrady 18 24 1.0 15.7 5.3 0.5 3.7/7.0 53.3 3.0
Michaela Jánská BK Strakonice 19 24 1.0 14.8 5.4 1.1 0.7/1.0 0.0* 1.4
Hana Hlaváčková BC Vysočina 19 19 1.0 18.3 5.8 1.4 2.4/4.3 55.6 1.8
Aneta Zahradníčková OP Prostějov 18 24 1.0 14.5 3.7 1.6 2.2/4.0 54.2 1.9
11 Zuzana Hašková BK Klatovy 20 24 1.0 14.2 5.7 0.0 2.8/4.8 59.6 1.1
Tereza Prášilová BC Vysočina 20 23 1.0 14.7 4.7 0.7 3.4/4.7 72.9 1.4
Gabriela Bžunková BKj. Kralupy n.V. 19 24 1.0 13.4 4.0 0.8 3.0/5.9 51.1 4.1
23 Kateřina Nováková Basket Slovanka B 18 22 1.0 14.5 3.4 2.5 0.5/0.9 0.0* 1.7
10 Viktorie Schovancová BK Klatovy 19 24 1.0 12.7 5.7 0.0 1.4/3.1 44.6 1.8
17 Věra Gärtnerová Basket Říčany 20 22 1.0 13.6 5.8 0.0 2.0/3.4 57.3 0.2
Veronika Špeldová Basket Poděbrady 18 24 1.0 12.2 5.0 0.3 1.7/2.8 60.3 2.0
Charlotte Velichová BSK TJ Jičín 18 13 1.0 22.2 8.1 0.9 3.3/5.0 66.2 2.2
Anna Nováková BSK TJ Jičín 18 19 1.0 14.7 6.1 0.3 1.5/2.2 70.7 1.6
Kateřina Kejíková OP Prostějov 18 21 1.0 13.2 4.1 1.0 2.0/5.0 41.3 1.4
Melánie Štréblová SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 18 21 1.0 13.0 4.9 0.7 1.3/1.8 0.0* 2.2
Martina Šťovíčková HB Basket B 18 23 1.0 11.9 3.0 1.5 1.3/2.3 59.6 1.5
Natálie Zelenková BK Brandýs n.L. 19 24 1.0 11.3 4.0 0.5 1.6/3.6 44.8 1.1
Lucie Lucáková DBaK 19 21 1.0 12.5 5.3 0.1 1.5/2.8 54.2 1.1
Tereza Soukupová BK Strakonice 19 21 1.0 12.4 4.0 1.0 1.6/2.6 60.0 1.7
Adéla Junková BK Strakonice 18 18 1.0 14.4 5.6 0.6 1.6/3.4 45.9 1.8
Lucie Čadková BK Strakonice 18 23 1.0 11.2 4.8 0.3 0.8/2.1 39.6 2.1
9 Veronika Bisová BK Lvice Litoměřice 20 24 1.0 10.5 4.4 0.0 1.6/3.4 46.3 1.6
16 Emma Fürbacherová BK Klatovy 18 24 1.0 10.4 3.2 0.8 1.8/3.0 62.0 1.6
Anna Benešová KP Brno B 18 18 1.0 13.7 5.2 0.2 2.7/4.4 60.0 0.9
Eva Veselá Loko Karlovy Vary 20 24 1.0 10.0 4.3 0.0 1.5/3.3 47.4 2.6
Andrea Černá BSK TJ Jičín 19 20 1.0 11.5 4.8 0.3 1.2/1.9 0.0* 1.2
Karolína Baloušková BK Strakonice 19 22 1.0 10.4 4.0 0.4 1.1/2.2 52.1 2.0
14 Eliška Hněvsová Basket Říčany 20 20 1.0 11.3 4.7 0.1 1.7/3.5 47.8 0.1
Lucie Pekárková SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 18 22 1.0 10.0 4.2 0.1 1.1/1.9 0.0* 1.0
Johana Jurišová OSK Olomouc 19 22 1.0 9.9 3.6 0.4 1.6/2.6 62.1 1.9
Oliwia Ewa Růžičková Pastelka MB 20 24 1.0 9.1 2.9 0.7 1.2/2.2 55.8 1.9
17 Eliška Brejchová Basket Slovanka 19 26 21.5 8.4 2.1 0.9/2.8 1.4/1.8 0.0* 1.4
Veronika Martínková BK Brandýs n.L. 19 18 1.0 12.1 4.8 0.1 2.2/4.5 49.4 1.6
Anna Brandejská Žabiny Brno B 18 17 1.0 12.8 4.1 0.9 1.9/3.5 53.3 2.0
Jolana Chylíková BK Strakonice 19 22 1.0 9.9 2.9 1.1 0.8/1.1 0.0* 2.0
31 Denisa Vrzalová Basket Říčany 19 23 1.0 9.3 3.7 0.0 1.9/3.6 52.4 0.2
Adéla Synková Sokol Nusle 20 24 1.0 8.9 1.8 1.5 0.8/1.3 0.0* 1.0
Claudia Heroldová Loko Karlovy Vary 20 23 1.0 9.3 2.8 0.7 1.7/3.0 55.9 2.9
17 Zuzana Johánková BK Klatovy 20 14 1.0 15.0 5.9 0.4 2.0/2.9 68.3 2.3
4 Kateřina Kostková BK Klatovy 19 24 1.0 8.7 3.3 0.1 1.8/3.2 56.6 2.3
Eliška Krišková SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 19 22 1.0 9.3 3.4 0.5 1.1/1.9 0.0* 2.3
Marie Riegertová SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 18 21 1.0 9.6 3.8 0.2 1.4/2.7 51.8 1.7
Kateřina Zárubová BSK TJ Jičín 18 13 1.0 15.4 6.2 0.4 1.8/2.4 74.2 1.5
Anna Paula Moreira HB Basket B 18 16 1.0 12.4 4.3 0.7 1.8/3.2 54.9 0.6
44 Karolína Čechová Basket Říčany 18 23 1.0 8.7 4.0 0.0 0.7/1.5 0.0* 0.2
Veronika Szabó OSK Olomouc 19 24 1.0 8.1 2.4 0.5 1.9/3.2 59.7 1.2
Jana Streitová Žabiny Brno B 18 18 1.0 10.7 3.8 0.8 0.8/1.3 0.0* 1.3
Anna Hranáčová USK Praha B 19 15 1.0 12.7 4.3 0.4 3.0/5.4 55.6 1.5
Julie Nekolná USK Praha B 18 12 1.0 15.9 6.2 0.2 3.1/5.8 52.9 0.4
Tereza Ježková BSK TJ Jičín 18 18 1.0 10.6 4.0 0.0 2.6/4.4 58.2 2.9
Tereza Maruštíková SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 18 21 1.0 8.9 3.7 0.0 1.6/2.5 62.3 1.4
Eva Gitterová Loko Karlovy Vary 19 22 1.0 8.4 3.4 0.1 1.4/2.8 49.2 2.9
Barbora Krásná DBaK 18 18 1.0 9.9 3.8 0.3 1.5/3.1 48.2 2.6
Petra Klokočníková Basket Poděbrady 18 21 1.0 8.4 3.2 0.4 0.9/1.3 0.0* 1.3
Lucie Mikulová OSK Olomouc 19 18 1.0 9.7 4.0 0.0 1.7/4.7 36.5 2.2
Barbora Míčková BK Lvice Litoměřice 18 20 1.0 8.7 3.8 0.0 1.2/2.6 45.1 1.1
Veronika Varmužková KP Brno B 19 16 1.0 10.8 3.9 0.1 2.7/3.8 70.5 2.1
25 Adéla Hampejsová Basket Slovanka B 18 21 1.0 8.2 3.5 0.1 1.0/2.6 36.4 1.9
9 Magdaléna Mundlová BK Klatovy 19 24 1.0 7.2 3.0 0.0 1.3/2.7 46.9 0.9
Barbora Davidová SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 18 24 1.0 7.2 1.6 1.1 0.6/1.2 0.0* 2.1
Adéla Krejčová SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 19 24 1.0 7.0 2.9 0.3 0.5/1.3 0.0* 1.4
Alžběta Pražáková BSK TJ Jičín 19 21 1.0 7.9 3.1 0.3 0.7/1.7 0.0* 2.2
22 Hana Oubrechtová Basket Říčany 17 18 1.0 9.2 2.8 0.6 1.7/2.7 61.2 0.4
Lucie Vilímová BK Brandýs n.L. 18 24 1.0 6.8 2.3 0.6 0.5/1.3 0.0* 2.0
4 Šárka Perseinová Sokol Kladno 20 19 1.0 8.5 3.0 0.2 1.9/2.8 67.9 1.3
Terezie Zirmová Basket Severočesko 18 24 1.0 6.7 2.3 0.4 1.1/2.0 0.0* 3.0
12 Zuzana Příhodová Basket Slovanka B 18 20 1.0 8.1 2.9 0.4 1.3/2.8 46.4 2.0
Kateřina Čejková DBaK 19 24 1.0 6.6 2.7 0.2 0.6/1.2 0.0* 2.7
Natálie Ryvolová SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 19 21 1.0 7.5 3.1 0.0 1.2/3.4 35.2 2.7
Monika Rešková Žabiny Brno B 18 16 1.0 9.8 4.5 0.0 0.8/2.4 33.3 2.4
Anna Alexandrova HB Basket B 19 20 1.0 7.8 2.6 0.6 1.0/1.8 0.0* 1.8
Bára Hopjanová OSK Olomouc 19 17 1.0 9.1 1.9 1.5 0.6/0.8 0.0* 1.4
Adéla Vrťátková BKj. Kralupy n.V. 19 19 1.0 8.2 3.4 0.0 1.4/2.8 50.9 1.5
Sára Špelinová USK Praha 19 18 16.2 8.5 4.1 0.0 0.4/0.6 0.0* 1.1
12 Markéta Oubrechtová Basket Říčany 17 18 1.0 8.5 3.1 0.1 2.1/3.6 56.9 0.1
Kateřina Mynářová USK Praha B 18 19 1.0 8.1 3.6 0.0 0.9/2.3 39.5 1.9
Natálie Tomiová BK Lvice Litoměřice 18 22 1.0 6.9 1.7 0.7 1.4/2.1 66.0 1.7
Jindřiška Hrubá BK Lvice Litoměřice 18 17 1.0 8.8 3.5 0.2 1.2/1.8 0.0* 2.6
Barbora Marečková BSK TJ Jičín 18 23 1.0 6.5 1.8 0.7 0.7/1.7 0.0* 2.4
Julie Konečná SBŠ Ostrava B 19 20 1.0 7.4 3.0 0.1 0.7/1.5 0.0* 3.1
Ema Bucháčková Basket Poděbrady 18 23 1.0 6.4 2.9 0.0 0.7/1.7 0.0* 1.6
Rebeka Anna Lišková HB Basket B 20 17 1.0 8.6 2.9 0.4 1.6/2.8 59.6 1.1
10 Lucie Šarochová Basket Slovanka B 18 24 1.0 6.1 2.3 0.2 1.0/2.3 42.9 1.7
Denisa Nováková BKj. Kralupy n.V. 19 21 1.0 6.9 2.5 0.3 1.0/2.2 47.8 1.1
Damiana Juhászová DBaK 17 16 1.0 8.8 3.3 0.3 1.3/2.1 58.8 2.3
Pavlína Budská KP Brno B 18 22 1.0 6.4 2.4 0.1 1.3/2.3 58.0 2.5
10 Jitka Pilařová Sokol Kladno 19 10 1.0 13.8 5.3 0.5 1.7/3.4 50.0 0.6
Adéla Zábojníková BKj. Kralupy n.V. 19 9 1.0 15.3 5.8 0.3 2.8/4.2 65.8 2.6
21 Veronika Mašíková BK Lvice Litoměřice 20 22 1.0 6.3 2.4 0.0 1.5/3.2 45.7 1.8
Julie Jirková BC Vysočina 19 17 1.0 8.0 3.4 0.0 1.2/2.2 54.1 2.5
Kateřina Prudká BK Brandýs n.L. 19 22 1.0 6.1 2.0 0.5 0.8/1.3 0.0* 1.2
Barbora Petrlová KP Brno B 20 19 1.0 7.1 3.0 0.0 1.1/2.4 43.5 2.2
Klára Balážová HB Basket B 18 17 1.0 7.9 3.0 0.0 1.9/2.9 65.3 1.4
Natálie Koubková BK Brandýs n.L. 18 20 1.0 6.7 2.6 0.3 0.7/1.7 0.0* 2.0
Anželika Konovalová Loko Karlovy Vary 17 17 1.0 7.7 3.1 0.0 1.6/2.6 61.4 1.7
Natálie Benešová Žabiny Brno B 18 19 1.0 6.8 2.4 0.2 1.6/2.8 58.5 1.9
Dominika Drábková Pastelka MB 19 23 1.0 5.6 2.0 0.3 0.9/2.1 41.7 2.3
Tereza Karasová HB Basket B 18 20 1.0 6.3 1.7 0.8 0.7/2.1 34.1 0.5
Jana Kozlová SBŠ Ostrava B 19 21 1.0 6.0 2.2 0.1 1.0/1.9 0.0* 1.6
Andrea Karásková Basket Poděbrady 19 21 1.0 6.0 2.6 0.0 0.7/1.6 0.0* 1.8
Žofie Paterová Basket Poděbrady 19 13 1.0 9.5 4.0 0.2 0.8/1.0 0.0* 1.4
Klára Mexbauerová BKj. Kralupy n.V. 19 23 1.0 5.3 1.7 0.5 0.4/1.0 0.0* 2.4
Lucie Jirchářová B. Jablonec n. N. 19 13 1.0 9.2 4.1 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
Michaela Maršíková USK Praha B 19 21 1.0 5.7 1.8 0.4 0.9/1.9 0.0* 1.9
Andrea Foltýnová Jiskra Kyjov 20 15 1.0 7.8 1.9 0.8 1.7/2.3 73.5 1.5
Lenka Petráňová USK Praha B 19 21 1.0 5.6 2.0 0.1 1.0/1.9 0.0* 1.9
Zuzana Květoňová Žabiny Brno B 18 24 1.0 4.8 1.8 0.3 0.6/1.2 0.0* 2.3
5 Alžběta Thümmelová Basket Říčany 19 21 1.0 5.5 2.4 0.0 0.8/1.2 0.0* 0.0
Petra Pajkrtová USK Praha B 18 23 1.0 5.0 1.7 0.2 1.1/1.8 0.0* 0.6
Alice Konštacká BSK TJ Jičín 18 18 1.0 6.2 2.2 0.2 1.2/1.9 0.0* 2.4
Ema Jetelinová Žabiny Brno B 18 21 1.0 5.3 1.9 0.3 0.8/1.2 0.0* 1.1
Daniela Mísařová Basket Severočesko 19 24 1.0 4.7 1.8 0.1 0.8/1.1 0.0* 1.2
Hana Kačírková USK Praha B 18 20 1.0 5.5 1.6 0.7 0.4/0.9 0.0* 1.3
Anita Štenclová HB Basket B 18 11 1.0 9.9 3.9 0.5 0.5/0.9 0.0* 1.4
Lucie Kopecká Sokol Nusle 20 20 1.0 5.5 1.8 0.3 1.1/2.1 50.0 1.4
14 Daniela Alscherová Sokol Kladno 20 14 1.0 7.7 3.4 0.0 0.9/2.1 41.4 2.3
Marcela Hronková OSK Olomouc 18 21 1.0 5.1 1.6 0.3 1.1/1.7 0.0* 0.6
Zuzana Bártů BC Vysočina 17 13 1.0 8.2 2.6 0.4 1.8/3.8 46.0 2.6
Eliška Brokešová Sokol Nusle 19 13 1.0 8.2 3.1 0.1 1.8/2.5 71.9 3.2
Štěpánka Teršlová DBaK 19 20 1.0 5.2 2.3 0.1 0.5/1.2 0.0* 1.9
Eliška Mátlová KP Brno B 18 15 1.0 6.8 3.1 0.0 0.5/1.3 0.0* 1.1
Laura Hanousková OP Prostějov 20 17 1.0 5.9 2.2 0.0 1.6/2.6 60.0 3.2
Martina Zemanová OP Prostějov 18 18 1.0 5.4 2.1 0.1 0.9/1.8 0.0* 2.1
Lenka Merclová Žabiny Brno B 19 10 1.0 9.8 4.0 0.1 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.9
Lucie Plačková SBŠ Ostrava B 19 17 1.0 5.8 2.5 0.0 0.7/2.1 34.3 1.6
Tereza Telecká Basket Poděbrady 17 12 1.0 8.1 2.0 1.1 0.8/1.5 0.0* 3.9
Alma Bahor Sokol Nusle 20 24 1.0 4.0 1.3 0.1 1.0/1.8 0.0* 1.1
34 Kristina Drahošová Basket Slovanka B 19 10 1.0 9.5 4.1 0.0 1.3/2.9 44.8 4.3
Karolína Červinková Pastelka MB 20 20 1.0 4.8 2.0 0.0 0.8/1.9 0.0* 2.5
Viola Durdová BKj. Kralupy n.V. 20 8 1.0 11.6 4.9 0.0 1.9/3.9 48.4 2.1
Antonie Beníčková OP Prostějov 19 19 1.0 4.8 1.7 0.1 1.1/2.1 51.3 1.7
Michaela Kumi KP Brno 20 25 18.4 3.6 1.4 0.0/0.1 0.8/1.2 0.0* 1.8
Babeta Sklenaříková USK Praha B 19 18 1.0 5.0 2.3 0.0 0.3/0.6 0.0* 1.6
Radka Lindovská SBŠ Ostrava B 19 17 1.0 5.2 2.1 0.2 0.4/1.4 0.0* 1.9
Tereza Procházková BC Vysočina 17 13 1.0 6.8 2.1 0.4 1.5/2.2 67.9 2.2
Sára Ryšavá SKB Tišnov 19 20 1.0 4.4 1.4 0.4 0.6/1.6 0.0* 2.2
Ella Sedláková KP Brno 19 21 16.7 4.0 1.3 0.2/0.6 0.9/1.6 0.0* 0.6
Kateřina Kourková BC Vysočina 18 18 1.0 4.7 2.1 0.0 0.5/1.3 0.0* 1.7
Zuzana Křížová Žabiny Brno B 18 9 1.0 9.4 3.4 0.6 0.9/1.8 0.0* 1.4
Lada Ingrid Brisudová SBŠ Ostrava B 19 16 1.0 5.3 1.2 0.6 1.0/2.6 38.1 2.2
Veronika Kuderová SBŠ Ostrava B 19 13 1.0 6.5 2.0 0.6 0.6/1.2 0.0* 3.7
Barbora Kučerová HB Basket B 18 21 1.0 4.0 1.5 0.2 0.3/0.9 0.0* 0.9
13 Nela Temesgenová Basket Slovanka B 19 7 1.0 11.7 4.1 0.9 0.9/1.6 0.0* 2.0
Adéla Baláková BK Strakonice 18 21 1.0 3.9 1.3 0.2 0.7/0.8 0.0* 0.7
5 Diana Schovancová BK Klatovy 19 24 1.0 3.4 1.3 0.2 0.3/0.7 0.0* 1.7
Eliška Trollerová Loko Karlovy Vary 17 9 1.0 8.9 2.3 0.4 2.9/3.8 76.5 1.2
Anna Chalupecká SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 19 24 1.0 3.3 1.3 0.0 0.7/1.2 0.0* 1.9
Andrea Hájková HB Basket B 19 18 1.0 4.2 1.3 0.5 0.1/0.3 0.0* 1.4
Karolína Hauserová BK Strakonice 18 10 1.0 7.6 2.4 0.8 0.4/1.4 0.0* 1.8
Monika Hacková BC Vysočina 18 16 1.0 4.6 2.1 0.0 0.3/1.3 0.0* 1.3
17 Veronika Kounovská Sokol Kladno 20 15 1.0 4.9 1.5 0.5 0.2/0.3 0.0* 1.1
Viktorie Jurtíková OP Prostějov 18 24 1.0 3.0 1.1 0.3 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.8
10 Tereza Košátková Basket Říčany 18 22 1.0 3.3 1.1 0.3 0.1/0.4 0.0* 0.1
34 Alice Rečková Basket Říčany 19 19 1.0 3.8 1.4 0.3 0.3/0.5 0.0* 0.0
Johana Chvojková BK Lvice Litoměřice 18 17 1.0 4.2 1.8 0.0 0.6/1.3 0.0* 1.0
18 Klára Šmídová Sokol Kladno 19 8 1.0 8.9 3.6 0.3 0.9/1.5 0.0* 0.9
Diana Vanduchová Sokol Nusle 19 18 1.0 3.9 1.6 0.0 0.8/1.4 0.0* 1.4
Monika Králová DBaK 19 21 1.0 3.2 0.9 0.4 0.1/0.5 0.0* 1.8
Adéla Gangurová Loko Karlovy Vary 18 18 1.0 3.8 1.1 0.3 0.8/1.8 0.0* 1.7
Viktorie Pražáková Pastelka MB 19 24 1.0 2.8 1.3 0.0 0.2/0.8 0.0* 2.0
Tereza Krebsová BK Lvice Litoměřice 18 21 1.0 3.2 1.0 0.4 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.4
Anna Dospělová Žabiny Brno B 18 8 1.0 8.1 3.0 0.5 0.6/1.0 0.0* 1.0
Kateřina Ebenhöhová SBŠ Ostrava B 18 4 1.0 16.3 7.3 0.3 1.0/1.8 0.0* 2.3
Eliška Semrádová HB Basket B 17 17 1.0 3.7 1.5 0.0 0.6/0.9 0.0* 0.8
Veronika Šolcová BSK TJ Jičín 18 18 1.0 3.5 1.4 0.1 0.4/0.7 0.0* 1.1
Nicol Horáková HB Basket B 19 14 1.0 4.4 1.2 0.5 0.5/1.2 0.0* 1.0
Ivana Míšková Sokol Nusle 20 20 13.3 3.1 1.4 0.0/0.1 0.3/0.6 0.0* 0.9
Veronika Moravcová Loko Karlovy Vary 18 21 1.0 2.9 1.2 0.0 0.4/0.9 0.0* 1.6
Eliška Makovcová Pastelka MB 18 19 1.0 3.2 1.3 0.1 0.4/0.7 0.0* 1.3
Kateřina Andresková Žabiny Brno B 18 6 1.0 10.0 2.7 0.7 2.7/3.3 80.0 1.3
Aneta Chmielová SBŠ Ostrava B 19 4 1.0 15.0 6.5 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 2.5
7 Natalie Amy Reitzová Basket Slovanka B 17 12 1.0 5.0 1.5 0.4 0.8/1.5 0.0* 2.7
Tereza Bastlová Basket Poděbrady 18 7 1.0 8.4 3.7 0.0 1.0/3.1 31.8 2.7
Veronika Konečná SBŠ Ostrava B 19 13 1.0 4.5 1.8 0.3 0.1/0.2 0.0* 2.3
Michaela Hejná Loko Karlovy Vary 18 12 1.0 4.8 1.8 0.2 0.7/1.4 0.0* 1.1
Tereza Draxlerová KP Brno B 17 12 1.0 4.8 1.7 0.0 1.5/2.2 69.2 2.4
9 Helena Leinweberová Basket Slovanka B 19 8 1.0 7.3 3.1 0.0 1.0/4.6 21.6 1.8
Michaela Kadlečková BC Vysočina 19 19 1.0 3.1 1.1 0.2 0.2/0.4 0.0* 1.3
7 Klára Karterová BK Lvice Litoměřice 19 21 1.0 2.7 1.3 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 1.6
Barbora Karlovská B. Jablonec n. N. 21 16 1.0 3.6 1.7 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 2.0
6 Adéla Chuchlerová Sokol Kladno 19 16 1.0 3.6 1.1 0.2 0.8/1.2 0.0* 2.3
Aneta Jurná Žabiny Brno B 19 10 1.0 5.6 2.3 0.1 0.7/1.1 0.0* 1.2
Nikol Oravová Loko Karlovy Vary 20 16 1.0 3.5 1.4 0.0 0.6/1.3 0.0* 2.3
Aneta Kytlicová OP Prostějov 17 8 1.0 7.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/3.9 25.8 2.5
22 Markéta Nádvorníková Basket Slovanka 19 21 13.4 2.7 0.6 0.2/1.1 0.7/1.2 0.0* 1.2
Michaela Kynclová SBŠ Ostrava B 18 8 1.0 6.9 1.6 0.9 1.0/1.6 0.0* 1.8
Andrea Zídková USK Praha B 18 15 1.0 3.7 1.5 0.1 0.4/1.0 0.0* 2.2
Nela Kopicová B. Jablonec n. N. 21 13 1.0 4.2 1.8 0.0 0.5/0.6 0.0* 1.5
Lucie Čepová OSK Olomouc 18 17 1.0 3.2 1.3 0.0 0.6/0.9 0.0* 0.4
Natálie Fausová KP Brno B 19 22 1.0 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.0
Zuzana Vlosinská SBŠ Ostrava B 18 9 1.0 6.0 2.2 0.1 1.2/2.0 61.1 1.3
Sára Zátopková SBŠ Ostrava B 18 10 1.0 5.3 2.1 0.0 1.1/1.6 0.0* 1.5
Viktorie Juricová B. Jablonec n. N. 19 6 1.0 8.8 2.3 0.7 2.2/2.7 81.3 2.0
Nikola Marková HB Basket B 19 6 1.0 8.8 2.0 1.2 1.3/2.2 61.5 0.8
Sára Dadejíková BK Lvice Litoměřice 18 15 1.0 3.5 1.7 0.0 0.2/0.5 0.0* 0.6
Julie Michalčíková Žabiny Brno B 17 15 1.0 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.5/1.6 0.0* 2.3
Tereza Čmejrková B. Jablonec n. N. 20 15 1.0 3.5 0.6 0.7 0.3/0.5 0.0* 0.9
Dorota Saviola SBŠ Ostrava B 18 10 1.0 5.2 1.9 0.2 0.8/0.9 0.0* 2.3
15 Eliška Krausová Basket Slovanka B 18 22 1.0 2.4 0.4 0.5 0.0/0.2 0.0* 0.7
Natálie Hušková Pastelka MB 19 23 1.0 2.3 0.9 0.0 0.4/1.2 0.0* 1.4
18 Kateřina Vilhumová Basket Říčany 20 19 1.0 2.7 1.1 0.1 0.4/0.6 0.0* 0.1
16 Eliška Strnadová Sokol Kladno 20 17 1.0 3.1 0.9 0.4 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.7
23 Sára Schwarzová BK Lvice Litoměřice 19 17 1.0 3.0 0.8 0.2 0.8/2.8 27.7 2.1
Vendula Kohoutová DBaK 19 13 1.0 3.9 1.2 0.2 0.8/1.2 0.0* 2.5
Anna Jedličková Žabiny Brno B 18 4 1.0 12.8 3.8 1.0 2.3/4.0 56.3 1.8
Kateřina Hrabalíková OSK Olomouc 18 18 1.0 2.8 1.3 0.0 0.2/0.8 0.0* 1.2
15 Veronika Vůchová DBaK 20 20 1.0 2.5 1.1 0.0 0.3/0.7 0.0* 2.0
Adéla Šmerdová Žabiny Brno B 19 7 1.0 6.9 2.7 0.4 0.1/0.4 0.0* 2.1
10 Andrea Fichtlová DBaK 18 20 1.0 2.4 1.2 0.0 0.1/0.5 0.0* 1.3
Žofia Vajdová HB Basket B 18 20 1.0 2.4 0.8 0.1 0.6/1.5 0.0* 1.7
Kristýna Kinzlová KP Brno B 20 13 1.0 3.7 1.5 0.1 0.5/1.2 0.0* 1.8
Markéta Šoltysová B. Jablonec n. N. 21 18 19.9 2.7 0.9 0.0/0.6 0.8/1.1 0.0* 1.3
Eliška Kulichová BK Brandýs n.L. 19 18 1.0 2.6 1.2 0.0 0.2/0.3 0.0* 0.5
Anna Ovsjanniková BK Strakonice 18 6 1.0 7.7 3.2 0.2 0.8/1.7 0.0* 1.8
Terezie Anabela Pavlíčková OSK Olomouc 18 15 1.0 3.1 1.3 0.0 0.5/0.8 0.0* 1.3
33 Viola Kratochvílová Sokol Kladno 20 12 1.0 3.8 1.6 0.0 0.7/1.2 0.0* 0.9
Magdaléna Šmolíková DBaK 18 13 1.0 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.4/0.8 0.0* 2.2
Kateřina Caldrová Loko Karlovy Vary 18 20 1.0 2.3 0.7 0.1 0.7/1.3 0.0* 1.4
Adéla Vaňková USK Praha B 20 22 1.0 2.0 0.7 0.0 0.7/1.3 0.0* 0.7
Eliška Kleinová SBŠ Ostrava B 17 4 1.0 11.0 4.5 0.5 0.5/1.8 0.0* 0.8
23 Václava Šimandlová DBaK 18 17 1.0 2.5 1.0 0.1 0.2/0.2 0.0* 0.6
23 Eliška Malíková Sokol Kladno 20 8 1.0 5.4 1.0 0.6 1.5/3.6 41.4 2.1
6 Alžběta Plzenská Basket Říčany 18 8 1.0 5.4 1.9 0.1 1.3/2.3 55.6 0.4
Dominika Pietraszová SBŠ Ostrava B 17 9 1.0 4.8 1.3 0.3 1.1/2.7 41.7 1.7
Kristýna Brožková BK Brandýs n.L. 19 12 1.0 3.6 1.3 0.1 0.7/1.1 0.0* 1.3
Hana Krupková Sokol Nusle 18 11 1.0 3.8 1.6 0.2 0.0/0.6 0.0* 1.9
19 Tereza Chuchlerová Sokol Kladno 20 14 1.0 3.0 1.2 0.1 0.1/0.4 0.0* 0.9
Stela Heřmanová USK Praha B 18 21 1.0 2.0 0.9 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.3
Anna Beránková OP Prostějov 19 11 1.0 3.8 1.4 0.4 0.0/0.2 0.0* 0.7
Emma Čechová USK Praha B 18 9 1.0 4.4 2.0 0.0 0.4/0.9 0.0* 1.4
Kristýna Kotrcová BK Strakonice 18 19 1.0 2.1 0.8 0.1 0.2/0.3 0.0* 1.3
Klára Jirchářová B. Jablonec n. N. 19 13 1.0 3.1 1.2 0.1 0.4/0.5 0.0* 0.8
Alžběta Studénková Sokol Nusle 19 19 1.0 2.1 0.5 0.1 0.9/1.9 0.0* 0.9
Klára Novotná BK Brandýs n.L. 18 22 1.0 1.7 0.4 0.1 0.6/1.0 0.0* 1.5
Anna Šípková Pastelka MB 19 16 1.0 2.3 0.9 0.0 0.4/0.8 0.0* 1.6
Adéla Růžková OP Prostějov 20 13 1.0 2.8 1.2 0.0 0.5/2.1 22.2 2.2
Adéla Svěráková Žabiny Brno B 17 12 1.0 2.9 1.2 0.2 0.1/0.3 0.0* 1.3
Adéla Jebavá Sokol Nusle 19 19 1.0 1.8 0.7 0.0 0.5/1.3 0.0* 1.4
Karolína Valachová Žabiny Brno B 18 16 1.0 2.2 0.8 0.0 0.7/1.1 0.0* 1.6
Anna Bobková B. Jablonec n. N. 20 12 1.0 2.8 1.0 0.2 0.3/0.8 0.0* 1.6
Pavlína Jakubičková B. Jablonec n. N. 20 15 1.0 2.3 0.9 0.0 0.4/0.5 0.0* 0.5
Zoe Schusterová BKj. Kralupy n.V. 20 24 1.0 1.4 0.7 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 3.4
Klára Brodová OSK Olomouc 17 3 1.0 11.3 5.3 0.0 0.7/1.0 0.0* 2.0
Denisa Lebedová SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 19 22 1.0 1.5 0.6 0.0 0.1/0.7 0.0* 1.5
Romana Chocholatá BK Strakonice 17 10 1.0 3.3 1.3 0.2 0.1/0.4 0.0* 0.9
30 Katka Petržilková BK Lvice Litoměřice 18 18 1.0 1.8 0.6 0.1 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.6
Johana Klosová Pastelka MB 19 21 1.0 1.5 0.6 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.8
Markéta Hrabalíková OSK Olomouc 17 11 1.0 2.7 0.9 0.3 0.1/0.2 0.0* 1.6
18 Anna Řezáčová BK Klatovy 17 15 1.0 1.9 0.7 0.1 0.3/0.8 0.0* 1.5
Lucie Peršínová Loko Karlovy Vary 18 19 1.0 1.5 0.5 0.1 0.3/0.7 0.0* 0.7
Nina Haiblíková Basket Severočesko 18 10 1.0 2.9 0.9 0.1 0.8/2.1 38.1 1.5
Adéla Johanesová BK Strakonice 18 9 1.0 3.2 1.4 0.0 0.3/1.6 0.0* 2.7
Nela Sonnevendová OP Prostějov 17 8 1.0 3.6 1.4 0.1 0.5/1.5 0.0* 1.3
Jolana Petroušová SBŠ Ostrava B 19 18 1.0 1.6 0.8 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 1.6
Anežka Keřková BK Brandýs n.L. 19 18 1.0 1.6 0.7 0.0 0.2/0.3 0.0* 0.4
Sabina Vrbová Loko Karlovy Vary 18 8 1.0 3.5 1.6 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 2.1
0 Emma Horáková Basket Slovanka B 18 4 1.0 7.0 3.3 0.0 0.5/0.8 0.0* 0.5
Karolína Berková OP Prostějov 17 5 1.0 5.4 2.0 0.0 1.4/3.2 43.8 2.0
Viktorie Šťastná Basket Poděbrady 18 9 1.0 3.0 1.4 0.0 0.1/0.4 0.0* 1.0
Tereza Bártová Basket Poděbrady 18 17 1.0 1.6 0.5 0.1 0.4/0.8 0.0* 0.7
Anna Zimčíková OP Prostějov 20 21 1.0 1.3 0.6 0.0 0.0/0.1 0.0* 0.8
Petra Hoffmanová BKj. Kralupy n.V. 19 4 1.0 6.8 3.0 0.0 0.8/1.8 0.0* 2.8
11 Natálie Jindrová TJ Sokol Kladno 18 14 1.0 1.9 0.5 0.1 0.4/0.9 0.0* 0.9
16 Karolína Čechová Basket Slovanka B 19 22 1.0 1.2 0.5 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 1.7
11 Adéla Šedinová Basket Říčany 19 16 1.0 1.6 0.8 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.1
23 Vendula Bendová DBaK 19 12 1.0 2.1 0.4 0.4 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.5
Zuzana Kalačová Sokol Nusle 20 8 14.5 3.1 1.4 0.0/0.1 0.4/1.0 0.0* 1.1
Karolína Zachová USK Praha B 19 18 1.0 1.4 0.6 0.0 0.3/0.6 0.0* 0.8
Martina Dubová BC Vysočina 19 17 1.0 1.4 0.3 0.2 0.1/0.2 0.0* 1.5
18 Terezie Zemanová BK Lvice Litoměřice 18 7 1.0 3.4 1.6 0.0 0.3/1.4 0.0* 1.7
6 Štěpánka Falladová Basket Slovanka 20 13 11.2 1.8 0.8 0.0 0.2/0.5 0.0* 1.1
Petra Malenová Žabiny Brno B 18 11 1.0 2.1 0.7 0.1 0.4/1.3 0.0* 0.8
Thea Schusterová BKj. Kralupy n.V. 18 23 1.0 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.7
Sára Iris Lišková HB Basket B 18 2 1.0 11.0 4.5 0.5 0.5/3.0 16.7 1.0
Petra Nedbalá Basket Poděbrady 17 6 1.0 3.7 0.5 0.8 0.2/0.5 0.0* 2.0
Nikol Wavrová SBŠ Ostrava B 18 6 1.0 3.5 0.7 0.5 0.7/1.3 0.0* 1.8
Barbora Macáková BKj. Kralupy n.V. 17 16 1.0 1.3 0.5 0.0 0.3/1.3 0.0* 1.6
13 Veronika Sajverová BK Lvice Litoměřice 19 11 1.0 1.9 0.8 0.0 0.3/0.7 0.0* 0.7
Markéta Zajícová SBŠ Ostrava B 19 6 1.0 3.5 1.7 0.0 0.2/1.0 0.0* 1.3
Kristýna Hořejší BKj. Kralupy n.V. 18 21 1.0 1.0 0.4 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 1.4
8 Adéla Štěrbová Sokol Kladno 18 11 1.0 1.8 0.8 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 1.7
Simona Pilátová BC Vysočina 17 12 1.0 1.7 0.3 0.1 0.8/1.6 0.0* 1.8
Tereza Fabiánková HB Basket B 18 18 1.0 1.1 0.5 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.9
24 Monika Fučíková Basket Slovanka B 20 1 1.0 20.0 9.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
Sára Vaněčková BC Vysočina 17 12 1.0 1.6 0.6 0.1 0.2/0.2 0.0* 1.2
Michaela Jansová Žabiny Brno B 18 9 1.0 2.1 0.8 0.1 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.8
Adéla Dvořáková Basket Severočesko 18 10 1.0 1.8 0.8 0.0 0.2/0.2 0.0* 1.4
Viktorie Petržílková BK Brandýs n.L. 19 20 1.0 0.9 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.1 0.0* 0.6
Marie Klímová BK Strakonice 19 11 1.0 1.6 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.1 0.0* 1.2
Vanessa Vopičková USK Praha 20 13 7.6 1.4 0.7 0.0/0.7 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.4
41 Natálie Hájková TJ Sokol Kladno 18 11 1.0 1.5 0.6 0.0 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.2
Alice Sauerová KP Brno B 19 9 1.0 1.9 0.8 0.0 0.3/0.7 0.0* 0.8
Stella Jeřábková Basket Poděbrady 18 14 1.0 1.2 0.5 0.0 0.2/0.8 0.0* 0.9
28 Nella Klapková Basket Slovanka B 17 1 1.0 17.0 8.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.0
Emílie Horáková Žabiny Brno B 20 2 1.0 8.5 4.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.0
Martina Andrová BK Brandýs n.L. 19 15 1.0 1.1 0.5 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.5
Kateřina Nosková BC Vysočina 17 2 1.0 8.0 3.5 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 3.0
Tereza Flaxová BSK TJ Jičín 17 6 1.0 2.7 1.0 0.2 0.2/0.8 0.0* 1.7
Aneta Borešová Basket Severočesko 19 14 1.0 1.1 0.5 0.0 0.1/0.1 0.0* 0.3
Martina Chlupatá Sokol Nusle 20 10 9.1 1.5 0.7 0.0/0.2 0.1/0.1 0.0* 0.3
13 Karolína Půroková BK Klatovy 17 10 1.0 1.4 0.5 0.0 0.4/0.4 0.0* 1.0
Natálie Lukačková USK Praha B 20 2 1.0 7.0 3.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.5
Tereza Schneiderová BKj. Kralupy n.V. 19 19 1.0 0.7 0.4 0.0 0.0/0.1 0.0* 0.8
Karolína Divišová Basket Severočesko 18 13 1.0 1.1 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.8
Veronika Matysová USK Praha B 18 8 1.0 1.6 0.6 0.0 0.4/0.4 0.0* 0.5
Tereza Varyšová Žabiny Brno B 20 3 1.0 4.3 1.7 0.3 0.0/1.3 0.0* 0.7
Kateřina Adamcová BC Vysočina 18 11 1.0 1.2 0.5 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 2.5
18 Sandra Mádlová Basket Slovanka B 17 3 1.0 4.3 1.0 0.7 0.3/0.7 0.0* 1.0
Lucie Benešová BK Brandýs n.L. 18 10 1.0 1.3 0.5 0.0 0.3/0.9 0.0* 0.7
Barbora Leopoldová Basket Poděbrady 17 1 1.0 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Barbora Švrdlíková OSK Olomouc 17 7 1.0 1.7 0.4 0.1 0.4/0.6 0.0* 0.4
Markéta Andrýsková OP Prostějov 19 6 1.0 1.8 0.7 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 0.7
Eliška Bendová B. Jablonec n. N. 19 7 1.0 1.6 0.6 0.1 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Dagmar Tichá BC Vysočina 19 9 1.0 1.2 0.6 0.0 0.1/0.4 0.0* 0.7
Veronika Ondráčková Pastelka MB 19 13 1.0 0.8 0.3 0.0 0.2/0.6 0.0* 0.2
Nicole Seifertová USK Praha B 17 4 1.0 2.8 1.0 0.0 0.8/1.8 0.0* 1.0
Bára Hlaváčková BSK TJ Jičín 17 2 1.0 5.0 1.0 1.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Viktorie Novotná B. Jablonec n. N. 20 6 1.0 1.7 0.8 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.5
Karolína Šplíchalová Loko Karlovy Vary 17 2 1.0 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Adéla Zápotocká Sokol Nusle 18 3 1.0 3.3 1.7 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3
Natálie Koucká HB Basket B 19 2 1.0 4.5 1.5 0.5 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
15 Lucie Zahradníková BK Klatovy 17 12 1.0 0.8 0.3 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 0.6
27 Adéla Kohoutová Basket Slovanka 20 4 4.8 2.3 0.5 0.0 1.3/1.3 0.0* 0.3
Ema Folprechtová BSK TJ Jičín 17 3 1.0 3.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.7
Tereza Bahounková OSK Olomouc 18 3 1.0 2.7 1.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.7
Jana Riegerová BSK TJ Jičín 17 7 1.0 1.1 0.6 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 2.0
Lucie Všetečková BSK TJ Jičín 17 2 1.0 4.0 1.0 0.5 0.5/1.0 0.0* 1.0
Adéla Jurníková OSK Olomouc 17 2 1.0 4.0 1.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 0.0* 1.5
0 Anežka Najmanová Basket Slovanka B 18 8 1.0 1.0 0.1 0.1 0.4/0.5 0.0* 0.4
Adéla Mikšlová Žabiny Brno B 17 5 1.0 1.4 0.4 0.2 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Tereza Polachová Basket Severočesko 19 22 1.0 0.3 0.1 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.9
Aneta Chalupová KP Brno B 19 4 1.0 1.8 0.8 0.0 0.3/1.5 0.0* 2.0
Eliska Niamh Sieglová Loko Karlovy Vary 17 2 1.0 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 0.0* 2.0
Barbora Kapková USK Praha 19 5 9.6 1.4 0.6 0.0 0.2/1.0 0.0* 0.8
Klára Žáčková Sokol Nusle 18 1 1.0 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Tereza Hůlková Pastelka MB 17 9 1.0 0.7 0.2 0.0 0.2/0.7 0.0* 0.2
Kristýna Maderová SBŠ Ostrava B 18 1 1.0 6.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
Štěpánka Láníková BSK TJ Jičín 17 1 1.0 6.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
16 Agáta Pecková Basket Říčany 17 10 1.0 0.6 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Klára Varmužková KP Brno B 17 3 1.0 1.3 0.3 0.0 0.7/1.3 0.0* 0.3
41 Alžběta Miklová Basket Slovanka B 18 6 1.0 0.7 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
Barbora Fišerová OSK Olomouc 17 2 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Zuzana Šťovíčková Sokol Nusle 20 3 9.7 1.3 0.3 0.0 0.7/0.7 0.0* 1.7
Kateřina Kozáková USK Praha B 18 7 1.0 0.4 0.1