Žákovská liga

Základní informace

Kategorie
mladší žákyně U14
Sezona
2017/18

Zápasy

fáze kolo číslo domácí / hosté datum a čas místo rozhodčí Komisař skore čtvrtiny
Skupina A 1. kolo 1
TJ Sokol Nusle
HB Basket Praha
28. 9. 2017
10:00
TJ Sokol Nusle Jan Jeřáb
Michal Bakajsa
16
107
6
22
11
50
13
74
Review
Skupina A 1. kolo 3
BK Strakonice
BK Klatovy
28. 9. 2017
13:00
STARZ aréna Petr Havlíček
Vratislav Novák
130
9
25
3
69
3
97
6
Review
Skupina A 1. kolo 2
DBaK
DBaK U13
22. 9. 2017
18:30
Tělocvična 25. ZŠ Jiří Smetana
Martin Haniš
76
36
29
0
45
17
68
28
Review
Skupina A 2. kolo 6
HB Basket Praha
DBaK U13
23. 9. 2017
12:30
SK Aritma Praha Dominik Barták
Jindřich Zámostný
103
19
17
8
49
13
84
14
Review
Skupina A 2. kolo 4
BK Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
BK Strakonice
23. 9. 2017
15:30
SH BK Loko Karlovy Vary Rudolf Salvetr
Martin Haniš
35
59
9
13
12
33
27
45
Review
Skupina A 2. kolo 5
TJ Sokol Nusle
DBaK
23. 9. 2017
17:00
TJ Sokol Nusle Veronika Vávrová
Lukáš Ulrych
36
102
12
24
19
55
25
80
Review
Skupina A 3. kolo 8
TJ Sokol Nusle
DBaK U13
24. 9. 2017
10:00
TJ Sokol Nusle Dominik Výborný
Jindřich Zámostný
46
40
6
18
16
18
30
30
Review
Skupina A 3. kolo 7
BK Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
BK Klatovy
24. 9. 2017
10:30
SH BK Loko Karlovy Vary Jan Hendrych
Martin Haniš
98
24
25
3
53
9
76
15
Review
Skupina A 3. kolo 9
HB Basket Praha
DBaK
24. 9. 2017
13:00
SK Aritma Praha Michaela Scholzová
Dominik Barták
91
48
19
15
37
19
67
36
Review
Skupina A 4. kolo 11
BK Klatovy
DBaK U13
7. 10. 2017
13:30
SH BK Klatovy Jan Karásek
Pavel Podhůrský
44
51
6
19
14
27
32
38
Review
Skupina A 4. kolo 10
BK Strakonice
DBaK
7. 10. 2017
14:00
STARZ aréna Jan Lejčko
Lukáš Balog
83
57
25
13
48
20
63
42
Review
Skupina A 4. kolo 12
BK Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
TJ Sokol Nusle
19. 11. 2017
16:00
SH BK Loko Karlovy Vary Jan Hendrych
Daniel Rom
86
35
29
9
46
25
74
29
Review
Skupina A 5. kolo 13
BK Strakonice
DBaK U13
8. 10. 2017
09:30
STARZ aréna Jan Lejčko
Lukáš Balog
71
30
21
8
37
12
65
15
Review
Skupina A 5. kolo 15
BK Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
HB Basket Praha
8. 10. 2017
13:00
SH BK Loko Karlovy Vary Petr Skořepa
Rudolf Neudert
55
69
16
21
26
43
38
59
Review
Skupina A 5. kolo 14
BK Klatovy
DBaK
8. 10. 2017
15:00
SH BK Klatovy Jan Karásek
Pavel Podhůrský
27
87
4
27
7
49
18
68
Review
Skupina A 6. kolo 16
TJ Sokol Nusle
BK Strakonice
21. 10. 2017
13:00
TJ Sokol Nusle Martin Svoboda
Karel Křenek
52
67
5
24
15
9
7
21
Review
Skupina A 6. kolo 18
DBaK
BK Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
21. 10. 2017
15:00
ZŠ Kožlany Jan Karásek
Lukáš Kalabza
58
49
16
18
38
26
52
33
Review
Skupina A 6. kolo 17
HB Basket Praha
BK Klatovy
21. 10. 2017
17:30
SK Aritma Praha Ingrid Ašenbrenerová
Jan Hejnic
118
18
34
1
58
8
87
14
Review
Skupina A 7. kolo 19
TJ Sokol Nusle
BK Klatovy
22. 10. 2017
13:00
TJ Sokol Nusle Martin Svoboda
Karel Křenek
77
41
19
4
16
15
18
14
Review
Skupina A 7. kolo 21
DBaK U13
BK Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
22. 10. 2017
13:30
Tělocvična 25. ZŠ Sandra Šrámková
Jiří Mužík
20
80
4
15
4
40
12
58
Review
Skupina A 7. kolo 20
HB Basket Praha
BK Strakonice
22. 10. 2017
14:45
SK Aritma Praha Ingrid Ašenbrenerová
Jan Hejnic
46
51
10
7
26
27
43
41
Review
Skupina A 8. kolo 24
BK Klatovy
BK Strakonice
17. 11. 2017
10:00
SH BK Klatovy Jiří Kubíček
Martin Haniš
43
53
6
13
28
19
34
37
Review
Skupina A 8. kolo 22
HB Basket Praha
TJ Sokol Nusle
17. 11. 2017
11:00
sportovní hala Zličín Marek Vošahlík
Matej Kovačovič
115
19
27
4
52
10
79
12
Review
Skupina A 8. kolo 23
DBaK U13
DBaK
1. 12. 2017
18:45
Tělocvična 25. ZŠ Sandra Šrámková
Lukáš Kalabza
62
51
11
17
27
26
43
37
Review
Skupina A 9. kolo 25
BK Klatovy
BK Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
4. 11. 2017
12:45
SH BK Klatovy Pavel Podhůrský
Aneta Flaisigová
22
106
0
36
7
50
17
82
Review
Skupina A 9. kolo 26
DBaK U13
TJ Sokol Nusle
4. 11. 2017
14:30
Tělocvična 25. ZŠ Jan Karásek
Michal Kuncl
48
52
14
10
30
17
38
34
Review
Skupina A 9. kolo 27
DBaK
HB Basket Praha
4. 11. 2017
16:45
Tělocvična 25. ZŠ Jan Karásek
Michal Kuncl
34
95
11
12
15
44
24
73
Review
Skupina A 10. kolo 29
DBaK
TJ Sokol Nusle
5. 11. 2017
10:00
ZŠ Kožlany Jan Karásek
Lukáš Kalabza
96
64
17
23
34
38
77
46
Review
Skupina A 10. kolo 28
BK Strakonice
BK Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
5. 11. 2017
11:30
STARZ aréna Michal Hána
Stanislav Dvořák
82
48
21
6
48
12
62
29
Review
Skupina A 10. kolo 30
DBaK U13
HB Basket Praha
3. 11. 2017
18:45
Tělocvična 25. ZŠ Jan Karásek
Sandra Šrámková
8
92
0
14
2
45
6
72
Review
Skupina A 11. kolo 33
HB Basket Praha
BK Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
18. 11. 2017
12:00
SK Aritma Praha Petr Blahout
Marek Šmůla
92
38
25
6
51
14
71
29
Review
Skupina A 11. kolo 31
DBaK U13
BK Strakonice
18. 11. 2017
14:00
ZŠ Kožlany Lucie Peterková
Václav Ježek
32
75
0
25
10
45
23
68
Review
Skupina A 11. kolo 32
DBaK
BK Klatovy
18. 11. 2017
16:30
ZŠ Kožlany Matej Kovačovič
Lukáš Balog
118
46
28
6
58
23
91
36
Review
Skupina A 12. kolo 34
DBaK
BK Strakonice
19. 11. 2017
10:00
ZŠ Kožlany Jan Lejčko
Jan Karásek
37
117
8
28
16
56
29
90
Review
Skupina A 12. kolo 35
DBaK U13
BK Klatovy
19. 11. 2017
12:30
ZŠ Kožlany Jan Lejčko
Jan Karásek
56
34
18
6
30
14
40
26
Review
Skupina A 12. kolo 36
TJ Sokol Nusle
BK Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
7. 10. 2017
17:00
TJ Sokol Nusle Radek Lochman
Michal Bakajsa
30
103
9
31
8
21
6
25
Review
Skupina A 13. kolo 39
BK Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
DBaK U13
2. 12. 2017
10:00
SH BK Loko Karlovy Vary Matěj Barták
Ondřej Svejkovský
53
30
12
5
25
15
49
19
Review
Skupina A 13. kolo 37
BK Klatovy
TJ Sokol Nusle
2. 12. 2017
15:00
SH BK Klatovy Vladimír Slanina
Zuzana Kotrbatá
32
71
7
21
15
39
23
52
Review
Skupina A 13. kolo 38
BK Strakonice
HB Basket Praha
2. 12. 2017
15:00
STARZ aréna Michal Hána
Václav Novák
51
58
8
15
23
25
35
43
Review
Skupina A 14. kolo 41
BK Klatovy
HB Basket Praha
3. 12. 2017
09:00
SH BK Klatovy Matej Kovačovič
Zuzana Kotrbatá
26
132
8
34
12
79
15
111
Review
Skupina A 14. kolo 40
BK Strakonice
TJ Sokol Nusle
3. 12. 2017
10:00
STARZ aréna Michal Hána
Václav Novák
100
42
31
5
49
15
72
27
Review
Skupina A 14. kolo 42
BK Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
DBaK
3. 12. 2017
10:00
SH BK Loko Karlovy Vary Matěj Barták
Ondřej Svejkovský
79
36
26
8
46
15
63
29
Review

Tabulky

Číslo Hráč Tým Věk Z Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F-
Nikola Šafránková Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 18 28 1.0 27.7 11.9 0.3 3.1/5.0 62.4 1.5
Charlotte Velichová BSK TJ Jičín 18 29 1.0 19.9 6.7 1.3 2.7/4.8 55.8 2.1
Valentýna Kadlecová Levhartice Chomutov 18 23 1.0 23.9 9.0 1.0 2.9/4.4 65.7 1.9
Kateřina Zárubová Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 19 27 1.0 20.3 8.3 1.0 0.8/1.6 0.0* 1.0
Lucie Válková BK Havířov 18 24 1.0 21.6 8.2 0.5 3.8/6.8 55.5 2.3
Tereza Jenková BA Sparta Praha 18 30 1.0 17.1 6.8 0.8 1.1/2.2 49.2 1.7
Jessika Nechanická BSK TJ Jičín 19 26 1.0 19.7 6.0 1.4 3.5/6.2 56.9 2.0
Zuzana Křížová Žabiny Brno 18 31 1.0 14.8 5.7 0.7 1.3/2.8 46.5 1.3
17 Luisa Vydrová BA Sparta Praha 18 31 1.0 14.6 6.6 0.0 1.3/1.8 0.0* 1.4
21 Adéla Břenková BK Havířov 19 22 1.0 20.2 8.3 0.0 3.6/7.4 49.1 2.7
Darina Peterková Bor 19 18 1.0 24.3 9.8 1.1 1.6/3.6 45.3 2.8
Anna Nováková Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 19 27 1.0 15.7 6.9 0.3 1.1/2.0 53.7 1.5
7 Veronika Vojtíková BA Sparta Praha 19 33 1.0 12.7 4.2 0.9 1.5/2.7 58.0 2.0
Kateřina Andresková Žabiny Brno 19 31 1.0 13.4 4.8 0.8 1.4/2.3 61.4 1.1
Sandra Mádlová BC Vysočina 18 21 1.0 19.8 6.9 0.6 4.2/8.3 50.3 2.9
Michaela Cibulková SKB Tišnov 19 21 1.0 19.3 7.3 0.2 4.0/7.7 52.5 2.9
Dominika Paurová ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská 17 26 1.0 15.4 6.7 0.0 1.9/4.3 44.6 2.3
Terezie Zirmová B. Jablonec n. N. 19 24 1.0 16.3 6.5 0.6 1.5/3.8 38.0 3.3
Zuzana Pěchová Basket Ostrava 19 24 1.0 16.3 6.1 0.1 3.8/6.3 60.5 2.4
Klára Válková Basket Ostrava 19 21 1.0 18.2 8.5 0.1 1.0/2.4 41.2 2.1
Barbora Jorová Levhartice Chomutov 18 27 1.0 13.8 4.9 0.7 1.7/3.6 49.0 2.9
9 Damiana Juhászová DBaK 17 18 1.0 20.4 9.1 0.2 1.8/3.5 50.8 2.5
Jana Streitová Žabiny Brno 19 23 1.0 15.7 6.4 0.3 1.9/2.9 64.2 1.0
Adéla Junková BK Strakonice 19 28 1.0 12.4 5.1 0.1 1.8/3.6 50.5 0.2
8 Natálie Hájková BK Havířov 19 25 1.0 13.8 5.0 0.3 3.0/4.6 65.8 1.4
Kateřina Kejíková OP Prostějov 19 24 1.0 14.3 4.5 0.9 2.6/6.2 42.3 2.1
Barbora Michalinová B. Jablonec n. N. 19 22 1.0 15.5 6.7 0.4 1.0/2.5 37.5 2.8
Aneta Zahradníčková OP Prostějov 19 25 1.0 13.3 4.3 0.7 2.7/4.2 64.4 2.7
Anna Brožová Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové B 17 22 1.0 15.0 7.0 0.0 0.9/2.2 39.6 1.5
Timotea Najbrtová Tigers Č. Budějovice 18 16 1.0 20.3 9.1 0.0 2.1/5.1 42.0 2.9
Eliška Trollerová Loko Karlovy Vary 18 19 1.0 16.3 6.3 0.8 1.2/3.1 39.0 1.6
Monika Rešková Žabiny Brno 19 24 1.0 12.5 5.5 0.0 1.5/3.4 44.4 3.1
Marie Riegertová SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 19 26 1.0 10.9 4.2 0.2 2.2/4.4 48.7 2.3
Barbora Soukupová BK Strakonice 18 22 1.0 12.6 4.9 0.0 2.8/4.1 68.9 0.0
Melánie Štréblová SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 19 20 1.0 13.9 5.4 0.4 1.9/2.8 67.9 3.1
Julie Nekolná USK Praha 19 31 1.0 8.9 3.7 0.0 1.5/2.7 53.6 1.4
21 Barbora Vaníková DBaK 19 24 1.0 11.5 4.9 0.2 1.0/2.5 41.0 1.2
Kateřina Medáková KP Brno 18 26 1.0 10.6 4.5 0.0 1.6/3.6 45.2 0.9
Beáta Sykáčková Studánka Pardubice 19 24 1.0 11.3 5.0 0.0 1.3/3.9 32.3 2.0
Anželika Konovalová Loko Karlovy Vary 17 23 1.0 11.6 5.3 0.0 1.0/2.4 41.8 1.8
35 Kristýna Lapišová BK Havířov 19 25 1.0 10.7 4.2 0.2 1.7/3.8 45.7 2.2
Anna Benešová KP Brno 19 25 1.0 10.5 4.4 0.2 1.2/2.1 55.8 2.1
Laura Samouk BŠ Tygři Praha 18 19 1.0 13.6 5.5 0.4 1.5/2.5 58.3 1.1
Anna Brandejská Žabiny Brno 19 30 1.0 8.6 3.1 0.4 1.1/2.1 53.1 1.8
Petra Pajkrtová TJ Sokol Nusle 19 24 1.0 10.7 3.7 0.6 1.4/2.5 57.6 0.7
Klára Kopejtková Studánka Pardubice 17 22 1.0 11.6 5.0 0.0 1.5/3.4 44.0 1.3
Tereza Maruštíková SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 19 27 1.0 9.4 4.1 0.0 1.0/2.5 41.8 1.3
Lucie Vilímová BK Brandýs n.L. 19 16 1.0 15.9 6.0 0.4 2.8/6.2 44.4 2.9
Anna Dospělová Žabiny Brno 19 24 1.0 10.3 4.0 0.5 0.8/1.3 0.0* 0.8
Barbora Davidová SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 19 25 1.0 9.8 2.9 1.1 0.7/1.8 0.0* 1.8
Tereza Šandová SBŠ Ostrava U14 18 20 1.0 12.1 4.8 0.5 1.3/2.3 55.6 2.0
12 Tereza Zajíčková BA Sparta Praha 19 33 1.0 6.9 2.2 0.5 1.3/2.4 53.2 1.3
Simona Pacáková PORG Basket 19 12 1.0 19.1 8.1 0.0 2.9/6.8 42.7 1.6
Michaela Hejná Loko Karlovy Vary 19 21 1.0 10.9 4.3 0.4 0.9/2.9 31.7 1.3
Johana Staňková Loko Karlovy Vary 18 19 1.0 11.9 5.1 0.2 1.2/2.1 57.5 1.5
Natalie Amy Reitzová ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská 18 23 1.0 9.7 3.7 0.0 2.3/4.9 46.0 3.5
Martina Šťovíčková BK Prosek 19 18 1.0 12.3 4.2 0.9 1.1/2.6 41.3 1.3
Adéla Žáčková BK Strakonice 18 27 1.0 8.2 3.4 0.2 0.8/2.0 0.0* 0.0
Lucie Čadková BK Strakonice 18 26 1.0 8.5 3.8 0.1 0.7/1.4 0.0* 0.0
Anna Paula Moreira Basketbalová škola - Tygři Praha 19 14 1.0 15.6 5.6 0.6 2.8/5.8 48.1 1.1
Zuzana Vlosinská SBŠ Ostrava 19 21 1.0 10.2 4.2 0.2 1.2/2.5 47.2 1.1
Adéla Zápotocká TJ Sokol Nusle 19 23 1.0 9.3 3.9 0.0 1.5/3.4 43.6 1.8
Tereza Procházková BC Vysočina 17 22 1.0 9.7 4.4 0.0 1.0/2.4 42.3 2.9
Anna Jedličková SBŠ Ostrava U14 19 18 1.0 11.8 4.2 0.6 1.7/4.0 41.7 3.6
Julie Mrázová PORG Basket 19 21 1.0 10.1 4.0 0.1 1.9/5.9 31.5 2.0
Nina Haiblíková B. Jablonec n. N. 19 24 1.0 8.9 3.8 0.0 1.2/3.3 35.4 2.7
Vanesa Capíková SBŠ Ostrava U14 18 27 1.0 7.9 3.0 0.3 0.8/1.8 0.0* 1.3
Klára Brodová OSK Olomouc 18 21 1.0 10.0 4.5 0.0 1.0/2.4 41.2 2.0
Karolína Divišová B. Jablonec n. N. 19 24 1.0 8.7 4.0 0.1 0.4/2.0 0.0* 2.5
25 Adéla Hampejsová BK Slavoj Český Brod 19 22 1.0 9.3 4.0 0.0 1.3/5.5 23.3 2.4
10 Vendula Krausová BA Sparta Praha 17 31 1.0 6.6 2.9 0.0 0.8/2.0 0.0* 2.2
Martina Blahová Levhartice Chomutov 19 27 1.0 7.5 3.2 0.2 0.6/1.8 0.0* 2.4
Adéla Svěráková Žabiny Brno 17 30 1.0 6.8 2.9 0.2 0.4/1.5 0.0* 1.5
Laura-Francesca Wohnerová Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové B 18 21 1.0 9.6 4.3 0.2 0.3/0.9 0.0* 1.9
Pavlína Budská KP Brno 19 26 1.0 7.8 3.2 0.0 1.2/2.7 44.3 2.4
Petra Malenová BK Žabiny Brno B 19 26 1.0 7.7 3.2 0.1 1.2/3.0 39.7 0.6
Kateřina Homolová BŠ Tygři Praha 18 20 1.0 9.8 4.0 0.3 1.0/2.9 35.1 1.2
Nella Klapková Basket Slovanka 17 18 1.0 10.8 4.8 0.0 1.3/4.2 30.3 2.9
Eliška Kleinová SBŠ Ostrava 17 21 1.0 9.3 3.9 0.0 1.4/2.3 62.5 0.9
Karolína Hauserová BK Strakonice 18 22 1.0 8.8 3.2 0.5 1.0/2.1 50.0 0.1
Nela Harabišová SK Bruntál 19 24 1.0 8.0 3.6 0.0 0.8/2.3 33.9 1.4
21 Emma Horáková BK Slavoj Český Brod 18 20 1.0 9.5 4.5 0.0 0.6/1.2 0.0* 1.0
Adéla Mezihoráková Jiskra Kyjov 17 13 1.0 14.5 5.9 0.2 2.2/5.1 43.9 1.2
1 Barbora Krásná DBaK 19 18 1.0 10.5 4.7 0.1 0.7/1.7 0.0* 2.1
Juliette Bangme Semgady TJ Sokol Nusle 19 14 1.0 13.3 6.0 0.0 1.3/3.8 34.0 0.8
Eliška Kubečková Lokomotiva Liberec 19 17 1.0 10.9 4.1 0.1 2.5/7.3 34.7 1.8
Eliška Boučková Loko Trutnov 18 22 1.0 8.3 3.5 0.2 0.9/2.2 39.6 1.9
Hana Klečková Basket Ostrava 19 24 1.0 7.6 3.1 0.0 1.3/3.3 40.5 2.4
Eliška Urbanová ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská 19 25 1.0 7.2 2.9 0.0 1.5/3.1 48.1 2.8
Eliška Staňková Loko Karlovy Vary 19 21 1.0 8.6 3.6 0.0 1.3/2.9 45.9 2.0
15 Kateřina Chodorová BA Sparta Praha 18 33 1.0 5.4 2.5 0.0 0.5/1.1 0.0* 1.3
Tereza Vojtová USK Praha 19 31 1.0 5.7 1.9 0.4 0.7/1.8 0.0* 2.5
Klára Vondřičková SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 19 32 1.0 5.6 2.4 0.0 0.8/1.7 0.0* 2.3
Agáta Seidelová SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 19 29 1.0 6.1 2.8 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.4 2.1
Anna Krajíčková BK Havířov 18 26 1.0 6.8 2.5 0.0 1.7/4.0 41.7 1.7
Viola Zajícová SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 19 32 1.0 5.5 2.4 0.1 0.5/1.0 0.0* 0.9
Alena Šímová Lokomotiva Liberec 19 18 1.0 9.8 3.9 0.1 1.8/4.8 38.4 2.2
Magdaléna Kaňková TJ Sokol Nusle 17 24 1.0 7.3 2.6 0.0 2.2/4.5 48.1 0.9
Natálie Exnerová BKj. Kralupy n.V. 18 24 1.0 7.3 2.9 0.1 1.3/3.2 39.5 3.4
Tereza Malá BA Sparta Praha 19 27 1.0 6.4 2.9 0.0 0.6/1.3 0.0* 0.7
Svatava Křůmalová OSK Olomouc 17 22 1.0 7.8 3.6 0.0 0.5/2.5 21.8 1.4
9 Adéla Šedová BA Sparta Praha 19 22 1.0 7.8 3.2 0.0 1.3/3.9 34.1 1.4
Pavla Brichtová Jiskra Kyjov 19 20 1.0 8.4 3.3 0.1 1.8/3.8 46.1 3.2
Kristýna Maderová SBŠ Ostrava U14 19 24 1.0 7.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/2.3 46.3 2.6
Natálie Koubková BK Brandýs n.L. 19 11 1.0 15.1 5.9 0.3 2.5/5.7 42.9 1.6
Sára Iris Lišková HB Basket 18 26 1.0 6.3 2.2 0.1 1.7/3.7 46.3 1.7
Barbora Fišerová OSK Olomouc 17 19 1.0 8.7 3.9 0.1 0.7/1.9 0.0* 2.1
Kamila Kusá Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové B 18 22 1.0 7.5 2.7 0.3 1.0/2.2 46.9 1.7
Ema Bartoňová Žabiny Brno B 18 20 1.0 8.2 3.4 0.0 1.5/5.0 29.3 1.4
7 Magdaléna Šmolíková DBaK 19 17 1.0 9.5 3.8 0.2 1.5/3.3 44.6 2.5
Karolína Hůrská KP Brno 19 20 1.0 8.1 3.6 0.0 1.0/2.8 35.7 1.0
Emma Čechová USK Praha 18 27 1.0 5.9 2.6 0.0 0.7/1.3 0.0* 1.3
18 Adéla Hrdinková BA Sparta Praha 18 33 1.0 4.8 2.2 0.1 0.3/0.7 0.0* 1.5
Eliška Gieslová OSK Olomouc 17 24 1.0 6.5 2.9 0.0 0.8/2.4 31.0 1.9
Eliška Náplavová OSK Olomouc 17 22 1.0 7.0 3.1 0.0 0.7/2.7 27.1 1.9
Kateřina Tauchmanová BSK Jičín 18 25 1.0 6.1 2.4 0.0 1.4/3.2 44.3 1.2
23 Magdaléna Krajíčková BK Slavoj Český Brod 17 18 1.0 8.5 3.8 0.0 0.8/2.4 34.1 1.1
Adéla Jurníková OSK Olomouc 17 19 1.0 8.0 3.5 0.0 1.1/2.5 41.7 2.6
Linda Titzová Žabiny Brno B 18 19 1.0 7.9 3.5 0.0 0.8/3.1 27.6 4.3
Lucie Lindrová Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové B 18 15 1.0 9.9 4.5 0.2 0.4/1.1 0.0* 1.7
Markéta Hrabalíková OSK Olomouc 18 20 1.0 7.4 3.0 0.3 0.8/1.7 0.0* 1.9
Adéla Baláková BK Strakonice 19 29 1.0 5.1 2.0 0.2 0.6/1.1 0.0* 0.1
Alžběta Holovská BK Brandýs n.L. 19 21 1.0 7.0 2.4 0.1 1.9/3.6 51.3 1.4
Anna Vintrová Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové B 18 22 1.0 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.5/1.2 0.0* 1.2
Ema Bucháčková Basket Poděbrady 19 18 1.0 7.9 3.4 0.0 1.0/3.4 29.5 1.9
Adéla Sobotková Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové B 16 15 1.0 9.5 4.5 0.1 0.2/1.2 0.0* 1.5
9 Natálie Durdová BKj. Kralupy n.V. 19 20 1.0 7.1 2.5 0.4 1.2/1.8 0.0* 0.4
Antonie Březinová BŠ Tygři Praha 17 21 1.0 6.7 2.9 0.0 1.0/1.9 0.0* 1.3
Adéla Mikšlová BK Žabiny Brno B 17 22 1.0 6.4 2.7 0.2 0.3/1.1 0.0* 1.5
Julie Gončárová BC Slaný 19 10 1.0 13.7 5.5 0.2 2.1/4.6 45.7 2.8
Terezie Anabela Pavlíčková OSK Olomouc 19 17 1.0 8.1 3.6 0.0 0.9/2.5 35.7 1.7
Natálie Vlachová Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 17 14 1.0 9.6 4.3 0.2 0.4/1.3 0.0* 2.2
Zuzana Klokočníková B. Jablonec n. N. 19 9 1.0 14.8 6.4 0.0 1.9/4.4 42.5 3.3
Tereza Telecká Sokol Hradec 17 11 1.0 12.1 3.7 1.1 1.4/2.3 60.0 3.4
Monika Foffová Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové B 18 22 1.0 6.0 2.9 0.0 0.1/0.5 0.0* 1.5
Johana Hnízdilová OP Prostějov 17 21 1.0 6.2 2.4 0.0 1.2/2.9 41.7 1.9
Sandra Dubjáková BA Sparta Praha 18 27 1.0 4.8 2.3 0.0 0.3/1.0 0.0* 2.6
Lucie Oravcová SK Bruntál 19 24 1.0 5.4 2.3 0.0 0.7/1.8 0.0* 3.0
Hana Jarešová Sokol Hradec 17 14 1.0 9.1 3.6 0.3 1.0/1.9 0.0* 1.0
Michaela Staňková ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská 19 22 1.0 5.8 2.4 0.0 1.0/1.9 0.0* 2.6
Barbora Marečková Sokol Hradec 19 14 1.0 9.0 2.0 1.4 0.9/1.5 0.0* 2.3
Tereza Draxlerová KP Brno 17 26 1.0 4.8 2.1 0.0 0.6/1.6 0.0* 2.1
Natálie Benešová Žabiny Brno 19 28 1.0 4.5 1.6 0.2 0.6/1.8 0.0* 1.8
Klára Žáčková TJ Sokol Nusle 19 21 1.0 5.9 2.6 0.0 0.7/1.7 0.0* 2.0
Sabina Lencová BK Strakonice 17 31 1.0 4.0 1.3 0.4 0.4/0.9 0.0* 0.1
Ema Jetelinová Žabiny Brno 19 25 1.0 4.8 2.2 0.0 0.3/0.8 0.0* 0.6
Romana Chocholatá BK Strakonice 17 26 1.0 4.6 1.9 0.1 0.6/1.1 0.0* 0.3
Markéta Andrlová Lokomotiva Liberec 19 18 1.0 6.6 2.8 0.1 0.8/1.4 0.0* 1.3
11 Nela Sadílková BC Slaný 19 26 1.0 4.5 2.2 0.0 0.2/1.0 0.0* 2.6
Kristýna Kotrcová BK Strakonice 19 25 1.0 4.6 2.2 0.0 0.2/0.6 0.0* 0.1
Tereza Durchánková B. Jablonec n. N. 17 24 1.0 4.8 2.2 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.5
Tereza Ježková BSK TJ Jičín 19 26 1.0 4.4 1.6 0.0 1.3/2.3 55.0 1.8
Alžběta Šebelová Sokol Kladno 18 21 1.0 5.4 2.3 0.0 0.8/1.8 0.0* 1.6
Petra Nedbalá BA Pod 18 19 1.0 5.9 2.3 0.2 0.9/2.4 40.0 1.7
Nikol Wavrová SBŠ Ostrava U14 19 24 1.0 4.7 1.9 0.2 0.3/0.6 0.0* 1.4
Viktorie Urbánková SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 19 32 1.0 3.5 1.5 0.1 0.3/0.8 0.0* 1.2
Vendula Matuštíková Basket Ostrava 18 21 1.0 5.3 2.4 0.0 0.4/1.6 0.0* 2.4
Adéla Johanesová BK Strakonice 19 27 1.0 4.1 1.7 0.1 0.5/1.6 0.0* 0.1
Tereza Čuříková DBaK U13 18 24 1.0 4.5 1.9 0.0 0.6/1.9 0.0* 1.6
18 Alessia Dassi DBaK 19 20 1.0 5.3 2.6 0.0 0.2/1.2 0.0* 2.3
Alexandra Chytrá BA Sparta Praha 17 25 1.0 4.2 2.0 0.0 0.2/0.6 0.0* 1.4
Barbora Kouřilová Žabiny Brno B 16 20 1.0 5.3 2.1 0.0 1.2/3.4 34.3 1.5
Monika Hack BC Vysočina 19 21 1.0 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.9/2.5 35.8 1.6
Kateřina Kozáková TJ Sokol Nusle 18 24 1.0 4.4 1.9 0.0 0.5/0.9 0.0* 1.8
Kateřina Daňková Žabiny Brno B 18 18 1.0 5.7 2.2 0.0 1.3/3.9 32.9 1.8
Aneta Kytlicová OP Prostějov 18 24 1.0 4.3 1.7 0.0 0.7/2.0 35.4 2.5
Lucie Pekárková SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 19 14 1.0 7.3 2.7 0.1 1.6/2.9 56.1 0.8
Viktorie Kalousková Sokol Hradec 17 14 1.0 7.3 3.2 0.1 0.6/1.7 0.0* 1.5
Natálie Kristová Jiskra Kyjov 17 22 1.0 4.6 2.0 0.0 0.6/1.5 0.0* 2.7
Kateřina Nosková BC Vysočina 18 19 1.0 5.3 2.1 0.2 0.7/2.2 34.1 2.9
Anja Válková Studánka Pardubice 18 24 1.0 4.1 1.8 0.1 0.2/1.6 0.0* 2.8
Karolína Valachová Žabiny Brno 19 24 1.0 4.1 1.8 0.0 0.6/1.8 0.0* 1.0
Alice Konštacká Sokol Hradec 19 14 1.0 7.1 2.6 0.2 1.3/2.5 51.4 1.5
Kateřina Kloudová Levhartice Chomutov 17 20 1.0 4.9 2.2 0.1 0.5/1.3 0.0* 0.9
Barbora Svobodová Studánka Pardubice 18 20 1.0 4.9 2.0 0.3 0.2/0.5 0.0* 2.4
Nikola Hájková Sokol Kladno 17 22 1.0 4.4 2.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 0.0* 3.8
13 Martina Šalkovičová BA Sparta Praha 18 31 1.0 3.1 1.4 0.0 0.3/0.9 0.0* 0.7
Klára Mašíčková B. Jablonec n. N. 18 24 1.0 4.0 1.8 0.0 0.3/1.0 0.0* 1.0
Karolína Šplíchalová Loko Karlovy Vary 18 19 1.0 5.0 2.4 0.0 0.2/0.3 0.0* 1.4
Barbora Kučerová HB Basket 19 23 1.0 4.1 1.8 0.0 0.4/1.2 0.0* 1.1
Kateřina Kourková BC Vysočina 19 14 1.0 6.7 2.8 0.0 1.1/2.6 43.2 1.4
12 Veronika Staňková DBaK 17 13 1.0 7.2 3.2 0.1 0.5/0.9 0.0* 2.5
Zuzana Bártů BC Vysočina 18 7 1.0 13.3 4.9 0.3 2.7/4.3 63.3 2.6
Barbora Loudová BKj. Kralupy n.V. 18 24 1.0 3.9 1.3 0.2 0.7/1.3 0.0* 1.5
Adéla Hertíková Sokol Hradec 19 12 1.0 7.7 2.5 0.3 1.7/3.3 51.3 1.9
Eliška Semrádová HB Basket 17 27 1.0 3.4 1.4 0.0 0.6/1.0 0.0* 1.4
Magdaléna Černá USK Praha 19 14 1.0 6.5 2.8 0.1 0.7/1.8 0.0* 1.3
Zuzana Tomanová ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská 17 11 1.0 8.3 2.8 0.6 0.7/1.7 0.0* 2.0
6 Tereza Peštová DBaK 19 20 1.0 4.5 1.9 0.0 0.8/1.4 0.0* 3.0
Lenka Spurná SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 19 14 1.0 6.4 2.6 0.1 0.9/1.5 0.0* 2.0
Natálie Jindrová Sokol Kladno 19 17 1.0 5.0 1.9 0.1 0.9/2.6 33.3 2.1
Alžběta Matasová BŠ Tygři Praha 17 17 1.0 5.0 2.0 0.1 0.6/2.0 32.4 0.8
Eliška Mátlová KP Brno 19 21 1.0 4.0 1.5 0.0 1.0/1.9 0.0* 1.1
Tereza Vymlátilová OP Prostějov 17 24 1.0 3.5 1.4 0.1 0.3/0.9 0.0* 1.7
Lucie Horáková Žabiny Brno B 18 22 1.0 3.7 1.6 0.0 0.5/1.5 0.0* 1.0
Emma Medová USK Praha 19 31 1.0 2.6 1.2 0.0 0.2/0.8 0.0* 2.4
Nela Sonnevendová OP Prostějov 18 24 1.0 3.3 1.3 0.1 0.6/1.6 0.0* 1.4
Viktorie Jurtíková OP Prostějov 19 25 1.0 3.2 1.2 0.2 0.3/0.8 0.0* 1.4
Iva Kalousková Studánka Pardubice 19 15 1.0 5.3 2.0 0.2 0.7/2.2 30.3 1.9
Kateřina Caldrová Loko Karlovy Vary 19 22 1.0 3.6 1.7 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 1.5
Natálie Hájková Sokol Kladno 19 21 1.0 3.8 1.1 0.4 0.4/1.3 0.0* 1.8
Jana Bundilová OSK Olomouc 17 21 1.0 3.8 1.7 0.0 0.3/1.0 0.0* 2.0
Veronika Pernicová SK Bruntál 16 24 1.0 3.3 1.5 0.0 0.3/1.3 0.0* 0.8
Karolína Křížková Studánka Pardubice 19 24 1.0 3.3 1.4 0.0 0.4/1.5 0.0* 2.3
Eliška Seilerová SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 19 22 1.0 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.5/1.3 0.0* 0.7
Zuzana Sieberová Basket Slovanka 19 22 1.0 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.4/1.6 0.0* 2.0
Karolína Berková OP Prostějov 18 21 1.0 3.6 1.6 0.0 0.4/1.4 0.0* 1.1
16 Emma Fürbacherová BK Klatovy 19 20 1.0 3.7 1.6 0.1 0.2/0.6 0.0* 1.0
Tereza Slavíková DBaK U13 16 20 1.0 3.6 1.7 0.0 0.3/1.1 0.0* 1.4
Adéla Gangurová Loko Karlovy Vary 19 21 1.0 3.4 1.5 0.0 0.4/1.2 0.0* 2.0
Veronika Špeldová Sokol Hradec 19 6 1.0 11.8 4.0 0.0 3.8/6.5 59.0 2.5
Zuzana Květoňová Žabiny Brno 19 19 1.0 3.7 1.5 0.1 0.5/1.5 0.0* 2.7
Vanesa Randulová Basket Ostrava 19 23 1.0 3.1 1.3 0.1 0.1/0.5 0.0* 2.4
Lucie Všetečková BSK Jičín 18 24 1.0 2.9 1.3 0.0 0.3/0.6 0.0* 0.8
Iva Procházková SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 19 25 1.0 2.8 1.3 0.0 0.2/0.7 0.0* 0.7
Anita Štenclová HB Basket 18 28 1.0 2.5 1.0 0.1 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.9
Julie Michalčíková Žabiny Brno 17 19 1.0 3.6 1.7 0.0 0.2/1.2 0.0* 1.8
Václava Umlaufová BKj. Kralupy n.V. 19 17 1.0 3.9 1.8 0.0 0.3/1.8 0.0* 1.9
Anna Eklová SKB Tišnov 18 24 1.0 2.8 1.1 0.0 0.5/1.9 0.0* 1.6
Denisa Malášková SKB Tišnov 19 21 1.0 3.1 1.5 0.0 0.2/0.5 0.0* 2.7
Adriana Krešne Levhartice Chomutov 19 25 1.0 2.6 1.2 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 1.5
Angelina Simonsová SKB Tišnov 19 23 1.0 2.8 1.2 0.0 0.4/0.9 0.0* 2.5
17 Eliška Hupačová DBaK 19 15 1.0 4.3 2.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 0.0* 1.3
Ema Folprechtová BSK TJ Jičín 17 14 1.0 4.6 2.0 0.0 0.6/1.2 0.0* 1.3
15 Kateřina Slížová BK Havířov 17 23 1.0 2.7 1.1 0.0 0.3/0.6 0.0* 2.3
Šimona Vaňková Žabiny Brno B 18 21 1.0 2.9 1.2 0.0 0.5/1.4 0.0* 1.8
23 Kateřina Nováková Basket Slovanka B 19 8 1.0 7.5 1.9 1.3 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.5
41 Eliška Hejsková BK Havířov 19 26 1.0 2.3 0.9 0.0 0.4/0.7 0.0* 2.5
Julie Potůčková HB Basket 18 20 1.0 3.0 1.4 0.0 0.3/0.4 0.0* 1.1
Lucie Fantová BK Brandýs n.L. 19 21 1.0 2.8 1.2 0.0 0.3/1.0 0.0* 2.3
Markéta Jurásková Basket Ostrava 19 16 1.0 3.7 1.3 0.0 1.1/3.5 30.4 2.0
Klára Varmužková KP Brno 17 25 1.0 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.4/1.2 0.0* 1.0
4 Anežka Najmanová BK Slavoj Český Brod 18 21 1.0 2.7 1.2 0.0 0.2/1.1 0.0* 2.0
Sára Vaněčková BC Vysočina 18 21 1.0 2.7 1.3 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 2.2
Klára Malíková SKB Tišnov 17 16 1.0 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.5/1.3 0.0* 2.9
Lada Dvořáková BK Brandýs n.L. 19 20 1.0 2.8 1.3 0.0 0.3/1.6 0.0* 1.7
Julie Laubertová HB Basket 17 18 1.0 3.1 1.5 0.0 0.1/0.7 0.0* 0.9
Karolína Tabačková Studánka Pardubice 19 17 1.0 3.2 1.1 0.2 0.3/1.2 0.0* 2.7
Kristýna Guerrerová SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 17 19 1.0 2.8 1.3 0.0 0.2/1.2 0.0* 1.3
14 Klára Zábranská DBaK 17 9 1.0 6.0 2.8 0.0 0.4/1.2 0.0* 1.4
Jindřiška Hrubá Levhartice Chomutov 18 10 1.0 5.3 1.9 0.4 0.3/1.4 0.0* 3.3
Johana Chvojková Slovan Litoměřice B 19 14 1.0 3.8 1.5 0.0 0.8/2.4 32.4 1.6
Michaela Polanská Sokol Hradec 17 11 1.0 4.8 1.7 0.3 0.5/2.2 25.0 4.4
Denisa Jelínková BA Pod 18 15 1.0 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.5/2.1 21.9 0.6
Kristýna Hrušková BK Prosek 17 13 1.0 4.0 1.4 0.0 1.2/2.5 48.5 2.1
Natálie Lavírová BK Brandýs n.L. 19 22 1.0 2.4 0.9 0.0 0.5/1.2 0.0* 1.2
Lucie Hlavoňová Žabiny Brno 17 16 1.0 3.2 1.3 0.1 0.3/0.9 0.0* 0.6
Lucie Durasová Basketbal Sokol H. Počernice 17 19 1.0 2.7 1.3 0.0 0.2/0.7 0.0* 2.1
Eliška Ransdorfová BŠ Tygři Praha 18 13 1.0 3.9 1.7 0.1 0.3/0.8 0.0* 0.6
Veronika Prokešová SKB Tišnov 18 8 1.0 6.3 2.3 0.1 1.4/5.9 23.4 3.5
Franka Anna Peroutka Levhartice Chomutov 19 27 1.0 1.9 0.9 0.0 0.0/0.4 0.0* 0.3
16 Klára Spilková DBaK 19 21 1.0 2.4 1.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 0.0* 1.4
Hana Tomková BK Brandýs n.L. 19 19 1.0 2.6 1.2 0.0 0.3/1.3 0.0* 1.2
Jana Foltinková Basket Ostrava 19 21 1.0 2.4 1.1 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 1.6
Anita Žáčková SKB Tišnov 18 20 1.0 2.5 1.2 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 1.4
Adéla Čtveráková SKB Tišnov 18 15 1.0 3.3 1.5 0.0 0.2/0.7 0.0* 0.5
Lucie Kalinová Slovan Litoměřice B 18 23 1.0 2.1 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 1.3
Adéla Dvořáková B. Jablonec n. N. 19 10 1.0 4.8 2.1 0.0 0.6/1.3 0.0* 2.1
Kristina Udženija PORG Basket 19 13 1.0 3.6 1.4 0.1 0.6/1.6 0.0* 2.4
Lenka Kočí Levhartice Chomutov 17 25 1.0 1.8 0.8 0.0 0.2/0.8 0.0* 2.0
Veronika Rozmajzlová BKj. Kralupy n.V. 18 15 1.0 3.1 1.3 0.0 0.4/1.7 0.0* 0.9
14 Zuzana Karlovská BK Klatovy 17 21 1.0 2.1 0.8 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.6 1.2
Šárka Malkusová TJ Sokol Nusle 17 17 1.0 2.6 1.2 0.1 0.1/0.4 0.0* 1.2
Eliška Mrázková Žabiny Brno B 18 20 1.0 2.3 0.9 0.0 0.6/2.1 26.2 1.2
Patricie Hrdinová TJ Sokol Nusle 19 22 1.0 2.0 0.7 0.0 0.5/1.3 0.0* 1.4
Anna Havlatová SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 17 26 1.0 1.7 0.7 0.0 0.2/0.7 0.0* 1.7
Anna Barnetová SK Bruntál 16 19 1.0 2.3 0.9 0.0 0.5/1.7 0.0* 3.4
Katarina Almonasy Studánka Pardubice 17 17 1.0 2.5 0.8 0.2 0.4/0.9 0.0* 1.6
Hana Kačírková USK Praha 19 20 1.0 2.1 1.1 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3
28 Sarah Zitová Lokomotiva Trutnov 19 4 1.0 10.5 4.8 0.0 1.0/2.3 44.4 0.3
6 Amálie Bess Kahn Basketbalová škola - Tygři Praha 18 7 1.0 6.0 2.6 0.0 0.9/1.1 0.0* 2.9
Mia Valentina Ruiz SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 17 22 1.0 1.9 0.9 0.0 0.2/0.5 0.0* 1.1
Barbora Skokanová Žabiny Brno B 18 22 1.0 1.9 0.7 0.0 0.5/1.3 0.0* 1.5
Tereza Tůmová Levhartice Chomutov 19 20 1.0 2.1 1.0 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.3
11 Kateřina Hauerová DBaK 17 15 1.0 2.8 1.3 0.0 0.1/1.0 0.0* 1.3
Michaela Kulhánková SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 19 15 1.0 2.7 0.9 0.0 1.0/1.8 0.0* 1.8
Bára Hlaváčková BSK Jičín 18 25 1.0 1.6 0.6 0.0 0.4/0.7 0.0* 1.6
Barbora Švrdlíková OSK Olomouc 17 16 1.0 2.5 1.0 0.1 0.1/0.4 0.0* 0.8
23 Rozálie Oplová DBaK 19 22 1.0 1.8 0.7 0.0 0.2/0.8 0.0* 1.1
7 Monika Nagyová BC Slaný 17 22 1.0 1.8 0.8 0.0 0.2/0.9 0.0* 0.8
Barbora Beránková Slovan Litoměřice B 17 24 1.0 1.6 0.8 0.0 0.1/0.8 0.0* 0.6
31 Aneta Frýdová DBaK 19 17 1.0 2.2 0.9 0.0 0.4/0.7 0.0* 0.3
Veronika Procházková Žabiny Brno B 16 21 1.0 1.8 0.8 0.0 0.1/0.6 0.0* 2.0
Adéla Mašková KP Brno 19 8 1.0 4.6 1.8 0.0 1.1/4.3 26.5 1.4
Barbora Levová BC Vysočina 16 12 1.0 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.5/1.3 0.0* 2.7
Eliška Macháčková BŠ Tygři Praha 18 13 1.0 2.7 1.1 0.0 0.5/1.6 0.0* 2.2
16 Eva Antošová Basketbalová škola - Tygři Praha 19 8 1.0 4.4 1.1 0.4 1.0/2.3 44.4 2.0
Viktorie Holcnerová SKB Tišnov 19 15 1.0 2.3 0.8 0.1 0.5/1.7 0.0* 1.3
13 Adéla Rózanská Loko Trutnov 17 14 1.0 2.4 1.2 0.0 0.0/0.2 0.0* 1.5
Tereza Pacáková Sokol Hradec 17 10 1.0 3.4 1.3 0.0 0.8/2.3 34.8 2.2
13 Barbora Toušková BK Slavoj Český Brod 18 8 1.0 4.3 1.9 0.1 0.1/0.6 0.0* 1.3
Erika Cahová BC Vysočina 17 18 1.0 1.8 0.8 0.0 0.2/0.6 0.0* 1.6
Vendula Kolenová B. Jablonec n. N. 17 16 1.0 2.1 1.0 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 2.4
Andrea Zídková USK Praha 19 28 1.0 1.1 0.4 0.0 0.2/0.5 0.0* 0.5
32 Gabriela Machová Lokomotiva Trutnov 17 13 1.0 2.5 1.2 0.0 0.2/0.3 0.0* 1.2
44 Veronika Šlaisová DBaK 19 21 1.0 1.5 0.7 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 1.3
7 Klára Vašinová Basketbalová škola - Tygři Praha 19 9 1.0 3.4 1.4 0.0 0.6/1.4 0.0* 1.1
Stanislava Georgieva BK Brandýs n.L. 19 23 1.0 1.3 0.6 0.0 0.1/0.4 0.0* 0.7
Karolína Kučerová Basketbal Sokol H. Počernice 17 12 1.0 2.6 1.2 0.0 0.3/1.2 0.0* 1.3
Michaela Schwarzová BC Vysočina 17 14 1.0 2.1 0.9 0.0 0.4/1.1 0.0* 1.3
Emma Telecká BŠ Tygři Praha 18 16 1.0 1.9 0.6 0.0 0.6/1.1 0.0* 0.5
15 Eliška Krausová Basket Slovanka 19 25 1.0 1.2 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.2 0.0* 0.0
Jitka Librová SKB Tišnov 17 3 1.0 10.0 3.7 0.3 1.7/5.3 31.3 2.0
Tereza Ryšavá TJ Sokol Nusle 19 24 1.0 1.3 0.6 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 1.7
Ellen Krejčí Basketbal Sokol H. Počernice 17 16 1.0 1.9 0.8 0.0 0.3/1.0 0.0* 1.1
Kateřina Fraňková Sokol Hradec 17 4 1.0 7.5 3.5 0.0 0.5/0.5 0.0* 2.3
61 Kristýna Černá Lokomotiva Trutnov 17 4 1.0 7.3 3.3 0.0 0.8/2.5 30.0 1.0
Emma Michovská BKj. Kralupy n.V. 18 22 1.0 1.3 0.5 0.0 0.4/0.8 0.0* 0.4
5 Anna Pospíšilová BC Slaný 19 12 1.0 2.4 1.1 0.0 0.3/0.7 0.0* 0.8
17 Anna Ammerlaan BK Slavoj Český Brod 14 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.4 0.0* 2.0
Simona Pilátová BC Vysočina 18 11 1.0 2.5 1.1 0.0 0.4/0.8 0.0* 2.5
Adéla Maxová Studánka Pardubice 19 12 1.0 2.2 1.1 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0* 0.8
Tereza Fabiánková HB Basket 19 8 1.0 3.3 1.5 0.0 0.3/0.8 0.0* 0.6
Klára Haniková KP Brno 18 15 1.0 1.7 0.8 0.0 0.1/0.6 0.0* 0.8
Tereza Karasová HB Basket 19 24 1.0 1.1 0.4 0.0 0.2/0.5 0.0* 0.4
Kristýna Mitášová SKB Tišnov 16 13 1.0 2.0 0.8 0.0 0.5/1.8 0.0* 1.9
Karolína Kynzlová Slovan Litoměřice B 19 2 1.0 12.5 6.0 0.0 0.5/5.5 9.1 2.0
Eliška Franková Slovan Litoměřice B 17 16 1.0 1.6 0.8 0.0 0.1/0.5 0.0* 0.5
Zuzana Krupková SKB Tišnov 17 21 1.0 1.2 0.4 0.0 0.3/0.9 0.0* 1.0
Natálie Vévodová SKB Tišnov 17 11 1.0 2.3 0.7 0.0 0.8/1.5 0.0* 2.2
15 Ema Kolibačová BC Slaný 19 18 1.0 1.3 0.5 0.0 0.3/1.0 0.0* 0.7
Veronika Horáčková BK Brandýs n.L. 17 9 1.0 2.7 1.1 0.0 0.4/1.7 0.0* 1.3
Barbora Malíková Studánka Pardubice 17 15 1.0 1.5 0.6 0.0 0.3/1.0 0.0* 1.9
Johana Kopecká SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 17 24 1.0 0.9 0.4 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.8
Veronika Hausenblasová B. Jablonec n. N. 17 14 1.0 1.5 0.6 0.0 0.4/0.8 0.0* 1.6
Natali Koláčková SBŠ Ostrava U14 17 28 1.0 0.8 0.4 0.0 0.0/0.1 0.0* 0.2
Michaela Kynclová SBŠ Ostrava B 19 2 1.0 10.5 4.0 0.5 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Jana Riegerová BSK TJ Jičín 17 18 1.0 1.2 0.5 0.0 0.2/0.5 0.0* 1.5
Ema Chmelinová SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 17 10 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.6 0.0* 0.9
Natálie Hachlicová Basket Ostrava 19 15 1.0 1.3 0.5 0.0 0.3/0.9 0.0* 1.7
Diana Popov PORG Basket 17 21 1.0 1.0 0.4 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 1.1
Vendula Grudlová OP Prostějov 18 19 1.0 1.1 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.2
Barbora Zemanová BK Lvice Litoměřice 19 2 1.0 9.5 4.0 0.5 0.0/1.0 0.0* 0.5
Rebeka Zlesáková PORG Basket 18 17 1.0 1.1 0.5 0.0 0.2/0.6 0.0* 0.6
Veronika Kudelová Basket Ostrava 17 14 1.0 1.3 0.6 0.0 0.1/0.4 0.0* 1.5
Anežka Černá BKj. Kralupy n.V. 17 20 1.0 0.9 0.4 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 0.5
24 Martina Eva Suchánková Lokomotiva Trutnov 19 4 1.0 4.5 1.5 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 2.5
Klára Süssová SK Bruntál 16 19 1.0 0.9 0.4 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 1.2
Beáta Kocourová Žabiny Brno B 18 14 1.0 1.3 0.5 0.0 0.3/1.4 0.0* 1.1
Kristýna Kovářová Žabiny Brno B 18 13 1.0 1.4 0.5 0.0 0.3/1.4 0.0* 1.6
16 Karolína Stehlíková BK Slavoj Český Brod 17 17 1.0 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.1/0.2 0.0* 0.4
Kateřina Dospíšilová SKB Tišnov 18 14 1.0 1.1 0.4 0.0 0.4/0.9 0.0* 0.9
Barbora Míčková BK Lvice Litoměřice 19 4 1.0 4.0 1.3 0.0 1.5/2.8 54.5 0.5
12 Zuzana Příhodová Basket Slovanka 19 15 1.0 1.1 0.5 0.0 0.1/0.4 0.0* 0.5
Anna Kopecká USK Praha 17 9 1.0 1.8 0.9 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.7
Stella Jeřábková Basket Poděbrady 19 6 1.0 2.7 1.2 0.0 0.3/1.7 0.0* 1.0
Kristýna Zatloukalová OP Prostějov 17 6 1.0 2.7 1.2 0.0 0.3/1.3 0.0* 1.5
Tereza Bartoňová BC Vysočina 17 17 1.0 0.9 0.5 0.0 0.0/1.2 0.0* 1.6
Natálie Tomiová BK Lvice Litoměřice 19 5 1.0 3.0 0.6 0.0 1.8/3.2 56.3 1.4
Alžběta Seifrtová Basket Poděbrady 18 1 1.0 15.0 5.0 0.0 5.0/13.0 38.5 4.0
Anna Nádvorníková HB Basket 17 2 1.0 7.5 3.5 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 1.5
50 Sarah Pleskotová Loko Trutnov 17 14 1.0 1.1 0.4 0.0 0.2/0.4 0.0* 1.0
Petra Klokočníková Basket Poděbrady 19 1 1.0 14.0 5.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 4.0
Daniela Čebotaru ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská 17 11 1.0 1.3 0.6 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.5
7 Ema Pešavová BK Slavoj Český Brod 17 14 1.0 1.0 0.4 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.4
Petra Vaňková Basketbalová škola - Tygři Praha 17 9 1.0 1.6 0.8 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.2
Lucie Šarochová Basket Poděbrady 19 2 1.0 7.0 2.0 0.0 3.0/3.5 85.7 2.5
Pavlína Janů Levhartice Chomutov 19 18 1.0 0.8 0.3 0.0 0.1/0.3 0.0* 0.5
Tereza Chvílová SBŠ Ostrava U14 17 5 1.0 2.8 1.0 0.0 0.8/1.2 0.0* 2.0
Zuzana Umlaufová Levhartice Chomutov 17 3 1.0 4.7 2.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
Žofia Vajdová HB Basket 19 4 1.0 3.5 0.3 0.8 0.8/1.5 0.0* 1.8
Aneta Balintová HB Basket 16 9 1.0 1.6 0.4 0.0 0.7/1.6 0.0* 1.2
Anna Miholová SKB Tišnov 17 3 1.0 4.3 1.7 0.3 0.0/0.0 0.0* 3.3
Anna Sobotková SK Bruntál 16 14 1.0 0.9 0.4 0.0 0.2/1.3 0.0* 1.8
Markéta Šafránková HB Basket 18 7 1.0 1.9 0.6 0.0 0.7/1.1 0.0* 0.3
Klára Hodboďová SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 19 4 1.0 3.3 1.3 0.0 0.8/1.3 0.0* 1.0
Nicole Seifertová USK Praha 17