Jan Polívka

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2004 - 18 let
Aktuální klub
Tygři Brno
Výška
192 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
6
Zápasy
183
Procento vítězství
66.7%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina E Tygři Brno 10 - 10.8 4.8 /4.8 100.0 0.1 100.0 0.9/1.7 52.9 1.5 8.5
2016/17 žáci U15 - skupina F BK Vyškov 6 - 13.2 5.2 0.0 0.2 0.0 2.3/4.3 53.8 - -
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B Tygři Brno 11 - 14.7 6 /6 100.0 0.5 100.0 1.1/2.8 38.7 2.5 10.5
2017/18 žáci U15 - Skupina C Tygři JBC Brno 14 - 17.4 6.8 0.0 0.4 0.0 2.8/4.1 68.4 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina E Tygři Brno 10 - 18.3 7.6 0.0 0.2 0.0 2.5/3.7 67.6 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Extraliga Tygři JBC Brno 14 - 11.5 4 0.0 0.6 0.0 1.8/3.1 56.8 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - MČR skupina A Tygři JBC Brno 3 28.0 12.3 6 62.1 0 0.0 0.3/2 16.7 2.0 17.0
2017/18 žáci U15 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo Tygři JBC Brno 2 29.5 9.5 3 30.0 0.5 33.3 2/3 66.7 1.5 6.5
2018/19 žáci U15 - Skupina C Tygři JBC Brno 11 - 20.5 8.3 0.0 0.6 0.0 2/3.3 61.1 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina C Tygři JBC Brno 8 - 9.0 3.5 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.6/2.1 76.5 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Extraliga Tygři JBC Brno 11 - 16.8 6 0.0 1.1 0.0 1.5/2 77.3 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - finálová skupina Tygři JBC Brno 6 - 8.5 2.5 0.0 0.8 0.0 1/2.2 46.2 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - MČR skupina B Tygři JBC Brno 3 25.3 16.3 6.7 57.1 1 33.3 0/0.3 0.0 1.7 19.7
2018/19 žáci U15 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Tygři JBC Brno 2 26.5 15.0 5.5 61.1 1 33.3 1/2 50.0 1.5 24.0
2019/20 kadeti U17 - o postup do extraligy Tygři JBC Brno 3 - 19.0 6.7 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.7/2.3 71.4 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - základní část Tygři JBC Brno 15 25.1 8.2 2.5 /6.2 40.9 0.7 28.9 0.9/1.4 66.7 2.7 7.3
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina C SK Brno Žabovřesky 4 - 5.5 2.3 0.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0 - -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - základní část Tygři Brno 4 27.3 7.5 3.5 /8.3 42.4 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 1.3 8.0
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A Tygři Brno 4 7.0 12.5 4.3 /5 85.0 1 100.0 1/2 50.0 2.3 9.5
2021/22 muži - skupina C SK Žabovřesky 10 - 10.3 2.3 0.0 1.6 0.0 0.9/1.6 56.3 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B Tygři Brno 13 25.1 13.5 3.4 /5.8 57.9 1.8 39.0 1.4/1.9 72.0 2.0 11.4
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba A Tygři Brno 8 17.3 8.4 2.6 /5.3 50.0 0.8 33.3 0.9/1 87.5 2.4 5.5
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-off Tygři Brno 2 33.0 12.0 2.5 /4.5 55.6 2 30.8 1/1 100.0 3.0 9.5
2021/22 junioři U19 - MČR Tygři Brno 2 23.0 9.0 1.5 /4.5 33.3 1.5 30.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 2.5 4.5
Průměr za kariéru 29.3 7.7 12.9 4.7 129.2 0.7 93.7 1.5/2.4 247.8 2.0 4.4

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 5 BVK Holice 4. 12. 2021
2B body 7 Snakes Ostrava 30. 10. 2021
3B body 4 Renocar Podolí 11. 12. 2021
Obranné doskoky 5 BA Nymburk 23. 4. 2022
Útočné doskoky 4 Snakes Ostrava 9. 11. 2021
Doskoky celkem 8 BA Nymburk 23. 4. 2022
Body 24 GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 7. 11. 2021
Užitečnost 24 BVK Holice 4. 12. 2021
Asistence 2 BASKET Brno 21. 11. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 8 Snakes Ostrava 24. 11. 2018 2018/19
2B body 18 Jiskra Kyjov 4. 11. 2017 2017/18
3B body 4 Renocar Podolí 11. 12. 2021 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 9 SAM Brno 14. 12. 2019 2019/20
Útočné doskoky 4 Snakes Ostrava 19. 9. 2020 2020/21
Doskoky celkem 10 SAM Brno 14. 12. 2019 2019/20
Body 41 Jiskra Kyjov 4. 11. 2017 2017/18
Užitečnost 26 Sokol Pražský 9. 10. 2019 2019/20
Asistence 3 NH Ostrava 20. 9. 2020 2020/21
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
13. 6. 2021 skupina A BA Sparta Praha 28:25 13 5 62.5 1 100.0 0/0 0
12. 6. 2021 skupina A GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 0:00 10 1 100.0 2 100.0 2/4 50.0
12. 6. 2021 skupina A Válečníci Děčín 0:00 16 6 100.0 1 100.0 1/3 33.3
13. 6. 2021 skupina A Basket Poděbrady 0:00 11 5 100.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0
19. 9. 2021 skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 23:37 7 2 40.0 1 16.7 0/0 0
3. 10. 2021 skupina B BVK Holice 17:06 17 6 85.7 1 50.0 2/2 100.0
16. 10. 2021 skupina B NH Ostrava 24:21 5 1 100.0 1 50.0 0/0 0
24. 10. 2021 skupina C OLM 0:00 4 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
28. 10. 2021 skupina B PCE 24:39 13 3 100.0 2 40.0 1/2 50.0
30. 10. 2021 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 19:19 20 7 77.8 2 66.7 0/1 0.0
31. 10. 2021 skupina B NH Ostrava 26:41 13 5 71.4 1 33.3 0/0 0
6. 11. 2021 skupina B GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 17:04 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
7. 11. 2021 skupina B GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 31:46 24 5 62.5 3 50.0 5/6 83.3
9. 11. 2021 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 30:53 19 3 37.5 3 33.3 4/6 66.7
13. 11. 2021 skupina C BASKET Brno B 0:00 6 0 0.0 2 0.0 0/0 0
14. 11. 2021 skupina C Slovan MACH1NES Č. Pole Brno 0:00 13 3 0.0 2 0.0 1/2 50.0
20. 11. 2021 skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 21:46 19 5 62.5 3 75.0 0/0 0
21. 11. 2021 skupina B BASKET Brno 27:22 3 0 0.0 1 25.0 0/0 0
27. 11. 2021 skupina C TJ Šumperk 0:00 14 1 0.0 3 0.0 3/3 100.0
4. 12. 2021 skupina B BVK Holice 30:37 21 5 62.5 2 33.3 5/6 83.3
5. 12. 2021 skupina B PCE 30:29 14 2 25.0 3 60.0 1/2 50.0
9. 12. 2021 skupina C Renocar Podolí 0:00 7 2 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
11. 12. 2021 skupina C Renocar Podolí 0:00 19 3 0.0 4 0.0 1/2 50.0
9. 1. 2022 skupina C NH Ostrava B 0:00 7 1 0.0 1 0.0 2/4 50.0
22. 1. 2022 skupina C Slavia Kroměříž 0:00 10 2 0.0 2 0.0 0/0 0
23. 1. 2022 skupina C Jiskra Kyjov 0:00 10 4 0.0 0 0.0 2/5 40.0
29. 1. 2022 nadstavba A BA Nymburk 26:45 11 3 50.0 1 50.0 2/2 100.0
30. 1. 2022 nadstavba A Sokol Písek 0:00 21 6 100.0 3 100.0 0/0 0
12. 2. 2022 nadstavba A Sokol pražský 6:04 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
13. 2. 2022 nadstavba A USK 23:01 5 0 0.0 1 25.0 2/2 100.0
23. 2. 2022 nadstavba A Sokol pražský 14:40 3 0 0.0 1 50.0 0/0 0
1. 3. 2022 nadstavba A USK 21:25 2 1 25.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
2. 3. 2022 skupina C BK Opava B 0:00 13 5 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
5. 3. 2022 nadstavba A Sokol Písek 23:40 11 5 62.5 0 0.0 1/1 100.0
6. 3. 2022 nadstavba A BA Nymburk 22:31 13 6 60.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0
2. 4. 2022 play-off BA Nymburk 34:40 15 2 40.0 3 60.0 2/2 100.0
23. 4. 2022 play-off BA Nymburk 31:08 9 3 75.0 1 12.5 0/0 0
7. 5. 2022 MČR GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 27:16 12 3 42.9 1 20.0 3/3 100.0
8. 5. 2022 MČR USK 18:42 6 0 0.0 2 40.0 0/0 0
Celkem 39 603:57 437 113 72.4 56 53.8 43/62 69.4
Průměr 39 15:29 11.2 2.9 72.4 1.4 53.8 1.1/1.6 69.4
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Snakes Ostrava 5 0:00 16.4 6.6 0.0 0.4 0.0 2.0/2.8 71.4 2.2
BCM Orli Prostějov 4 0:00 17.3 8.3 100.0 0.3 100.0 0.0/0.8 0.0 2.3
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 32.5 14.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.5/6.0 75.0 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 0:00 21.0 8.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.7/4.0 66.7 1.0
Synthesia Pardubice 4 0:00 13.8 4.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.8/2.5 70.0 2.0
BK Opava 2 0:00 26.0 10.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.5
Slavia Kroměříž 3 0:00 16.3 6.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.7 64.3 1.0
BA Nymburk 4 28:46 12.0 3.5 56.0 1.3 31.3 1.3/1.3 100.0 3.3
BC Vysočina 3 0:00 15.7 6.3 316.7 0.7 0.0 1.0/2.7 37.5 1.7
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 4 19:01 11.5 2.3 47.4 1.5 35.3 2.5/3.3 76.9 3.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 22.5 9.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.0/3.5 85.7 3.0
Sokol Pražský 4 0:00 10.5 3.0 0.0 0.8 0.0 2.3/3.0 75.0 3.0
Sokol Pražský 3 31:50 14.0 5.3 50.0 0.7 20.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 2.0
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 20.5 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.5/8.0 56.3 3.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 25:06 19.5 5.0 58.8 2.5 41.7 2.0/3.5 57.1 1.5
NH Ostrava 2 0:00 19.5 7.0 100.0 1.5 100.0 1.0/6.0 16.7 1.5
BVK Holice 2 23:51 19.0 5.5 73.3 1.5 37.5 3.5/4.0 87.5 0.5
Tygři Praha 2 13:53 18.5 7.0 175.0 1.0 200.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 1.5
BK Pelhřimov 3 0:00 11.3 5.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.3 0.0 1.0
SKB Zlín 2 0:00 16.5 7.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/2.5 100.0 1.0
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 2 0:00 16.0 6.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 1.5
Sokol Písek 2 11:50 16.0 5.5 78.6 1.5 100.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.5
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 16.0 6.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 0.5
BSK Modřany - Jižní supi 3 0:00 10.3 4.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.7/1.7 40.0 1.0
BK Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 15.5 6.0 100.0 0.5 100.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 4.0
BA Sparta 2 0:00 15.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0/5.0 80.0 0.5
PCE 2 27:34 13.5 2.5 45.5 2.5 50.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 22:41 13.0 3.5 53.8 2.0 40.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Renocar Podolí 2 0:00 13.0 2.5 0.0 2.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 25:42 12.5 2.0 36.4 2.0 50.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 3.5
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 12.5 5.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
Pod U17B 1 0:00 24.0 7.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 2.0
Synthesia Pardubice 1 0:00 23.0 8.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0/5.0 80.0 1.0
SKB Zlín 2 0:00 11.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 1.0
Sokol Šlapanice 1 0:00 19.0 6.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.0
BK Opava 2 0:00 9.0 4.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
NH Ostrava 2 25:31 9.0 3.0 75.0 1.0 40.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.5
BK Pardubice 2 27:11 8.5 2.5 33.3 1.0 40.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.0
Válečníci Děčín 1 0:00 16.0 6.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 -
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 0:00 15.0 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
TJ Šumperk 1 0:00 14.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 1.0
Slovan MACH1NES Č. Pole Brno 1 0:00 13.0 3.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
USK 3 21:02 4.3 0.3 10.0 1.0 23.1 0.7/0.7 100.0 2.3
BA Sparta Praha 1 28:25 13.0 5.0 62.5 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 21:49 6.5 2.0 36.4 0.5 14.3 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BBK Blansko 2 0:00 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 3.5
BK Opava B 1 0:00 13.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 6.0 1.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 3.5
SAM Brno 2 23:24 6.0 1.5 30.0 0.5 16.7 1.5/2.5 60.0 3.5
BK Opava 2 0:00 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.0
Basket Poděbrady 1 0:00 11.0 5.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
BA Nymburk 2 23:52 5.0 2.5 55.6 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 1.0
NH Ostrava 2 27:28 5.0 2.5 35.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Slavia Kroměříž 1 0:00 10.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
BSK - Jižní Supi 1 0:00 7.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 3.0
NH Ostrava B 1 0:00 7.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.0
BASKET Brno B 1 0:00 6.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Hladnov 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
Sokol Karviná 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Loko Plzeň 1 18:34 6.0 3.0 42.9 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 1 25:40 5.0 1.0 33.3 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
OLM 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Sokol pražský 2 10:22 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.5 25.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
BASKET Brno 1 27:22 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
USK 1 18:46 3.0 1.0 16.7 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0

články