Johana Staňková

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2004 - 18 let
Aktuální klub
Levhartice Chomutov
Výška
191 cm
Pozice
Křídlo/Pivot

Kariéra

Sezony
10
Zápasy
405
Procento vítězství
53.6%
Počet klubů
4

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Krajský přebor BCM Sokolov U 11 (žky) 20 - 0.6 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.2 33.3 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - U 11 - krajský přebor (turnaje) BCM Sokolov U 11 (žky) 12 - 0.5 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.3 0.0 - -
2013/14 mladší minižákyně U12 - Oblastní přebor 5na5 BCM Sokolov (MS) 7 - 4.3 1.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/2.6 22.2 - -
2013/14 starší minižákyně U13 - Oblastní přebor BCM Sokolov - MS 14 - 1.9 0.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/1 7.1 - -
2013/14 starší minižákyně U13 - Play Off BCM Sokolov - MS 4 - 3.3 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1.5 16.7 - -
2013/14 mladší minižákyně U12 - Play Off BCM Sokolov (MS) 4 - 3.3 1.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/2.8 27.3 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - základní skupina A BCM Sokolov 18 - 6.1 2.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.9/2.1 43.2 - -
2015/16 starší žákyně U15 - skupina A BCM Sokolov 8 - 4.5 1.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/1.3 60.0 - -
2015/16 starší žákyně U15 - B + Sokolov BCM Sokolov 12 - 6.3 2.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/0.8 55.6 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina A 9. - 11. místo BCM Sokolov 2 - 8.0 4 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina A Loko Karlovy Vary 11 - 8.5 3.5 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.1/2.1 52.2 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - skupina A BCM Sokolov 8 - 13.8 6.4 0.0 0 0.0 1/1.4 72.7 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - Liga sk. A Loko Karlovy Vary 12 - 10.3 4.3 0.0 0 0.0 1.6/2.9 54.3 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - skupina A2 BCM Sokolov 8 - 10.3 3.9 0.0 0.1 0.0 2.1/3.4 63.0 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - skupina A BA K. Vary 4 - 9.8 3.8 0.0 0 0.0 2.3/3.5 64.3 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina A BA K. Vary 12 - 8.0 3.3 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/3.1 48.6 - -
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina A Loko Karlovy Vary 10 - 12.7 5.7 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/2 65.0 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - skupina A BCM Sokolov 3 - 7.7 3.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - Liga sk. A Loko Karlovy Vary 9 - 11.0 4.4 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.1/2.2 50.0 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - Liga sk. A BA K. Vary 11 - 13.0 5.3 0.0 0 0.0 2.5/3.2 77.1 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - skupina A1 BCM Sokolov 2 - 9.0 4 0.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0 - -
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - skupina B BK Chomutov 3 - 20.3 10 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1 33.3 - -
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina A BK Chomutov 14 - 9.3 3.9 /3.9 100.0 0.1 100.0 1.4/2.3 59.4 2.6 5.8
2018/19 kadetky U17 - základní část Levhartice Chomutov 21 26.2 4.6 1.6 /4.5 36.2 0.2 25.0 0.7/1.1 58.3 2.7 4.1
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - Extraliga BK Chomutov 14 - 8.7 3.4 /3.4 100.0 0.1 100.0 1.6/2.1 73.3 2.9 5.3
2018/19 kadetky U17 - play-out Levhartice Chomutov 6 33.5 10.3 3.7 /6.7 55.0 0.3 12.5 2/2.3 85.7 3.2 13.0
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - MČR BK Chomutov 3 34.0 9.3 3.7 /9.3 39.3 0 0.0 2/2.7 75.0 3.3 16.7
2019/20 juniorky U19 - o postup do extraligy Levhartice Chomutov 2 - 3.5 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2019/20 kadetky U17 - základní část Levhartice Chomutov 20 24.0 4.2 1.5 /4.5 33.7 0.2 18.2 0.6/0.9 70.6 3.5 4.1
2019/20 juniorky U19 - skupina A Levhartice Chomutov 12 - 8.3 3.5 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.8/1.3 60.0 - -
2019/20 juniorky U19 - finálová skupina Levhartice Chomutov 4 - 6.8 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 1.8/1.8 100.0 - -
2020/21 juniorky U19 - skupina A Levhartice Chomutov 4 - 9.0 2.3 0.0 1 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 - -
2020/21 kadetky U17 - základní část Levhartice Chomutov 4 20.0 3.3 1 /4 25.0 0 0.0 1.3/1.8 71.4 2.0 5.8
2020/21 ženy - základní část CHO 10 9.6 1.3 0.5 /1.3 38.5 0 0.0 0.3/0.5 60.0 1.4 0.2
2020/21 ženy - Český pohár žen CHO 2 2.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -1.0
2021/22 juniorky U19 - skupina A Levhartice Chomutov 4 - 7.5 3.8 /3.8 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.3 6.3
2021/22 ženy - základní část CHO 13 8.0 0.9 0.4 /1.3 29.4 0 0.0 0.2/0.5 33.3 0.9 0.5
2021/22 ženy - skupina A Levhartice Chomutov B 17 - 9.3 3.3 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.3/2.3 56.4 - -
2021/22 juniorky U19 - základní část Levhartice Chomutov 23 26.0 8.2 3 /6.9 42.8 0.3 21.1 1.2/2.4 50.9 2.5 9.9
2021/22 ženy - Český pohár žen - XXVII. ročník Levhartice Chomutov B 2 - 3.5 1 /1 100.0 0.5 100.0 0/0 0.0 3.0 0.5
2021/22 ženy - play-off A Levhartice Chomutov B 1 - 10.0 2 0.0 2 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 juniorky U19 - MČR Levhartice Chomutov 3 33.0 7.7 2 /5.7 35.3 0.3 25.0 2.7/5.7 47.1 2.7 13.0
2022/23 ženy - základní část CHO 3 4.3 1.3 0.7 /0.7 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 0.3
2022/23 ženy - skupina A Levhartice Chomutov B 12 - 16.3 5.5 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.3/2.2 57.7 - -
2022/23 juniorky U19 - skupina A Levhartice Chomutov 11 24.1 7.4 3.1 /8 38.6 0.1 8.3 0.9/1.7 52.6 2.4 11.3
2022/23 juniorky U19 - nadstavba A Levhartice Chomutov 2 31.5 13.5 5 /10 50.0 1 33.3 0.5/2 25.0 3.5 15.0
Průměr za kariéru 40.1 6.6 7.0 2.8 92.4 0.2 44.3 0.9/1.7 214.3 1.9 2.3

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 4 Sla 21. 1. 2023
2B body 11 Sla 9. 10. 2022
3B body 4 SKB Strakonice 4. 12. 2022
Obranné doskoky 9 HB Basket 11. 12. 2022
Útočné doskoky 7 HB Basket 11. 12. 2022
Doskoky celkem 16 HB Basket 11. 12. 2022
Body 29 Sla 9. 10. 2022
Užitečnost 22 HB Basket 11. 12. 2022
Asistence 4 Tygři Praha 20. 11. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 10 Basket Říčany 17. 3. 2018 2017/18
2B body 16 TJ Sokol Nusle 7. 10. 2017 2017/18
3B body 4 SKB Strakonice 4. 12. 2022 2022/23
Obranné doskoky 13 Žabiny Brno 20. 9. 2020 2020/21
Útočné doskoky 8 KP Brno 5. 3. 2022 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 18 Žabiny Brno 20. 9. 2020 2020/21
Body 32 TJ Sokol Nusle 7. 10. 2017 2017/18
Užitečnost 26 SBŠ Ostrava 25. 2. 2022 2021/22
Asistence 4 Tygři Praha 20. 11. 2022 2022/23
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
24. 9. 2022 skupina A BK Lvice Litoměřice 0:00 7 2 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
25. 9. 2022 skupina A Slavoj BK Litoměřice 0:00 16 3 0.0 3 0.0 1/2 50.0
28. 9. 2022 skupina A Sluneta Ústí n.L. 23:58 4 2 33.3 0 0.0 0/0 0
2. 10. 2022 skupina A Basket Slovanka 21:13 6 2 40.0 0 0.0 2/6 33.3
5. 10. 2022 základní část ZAB 4:22 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
8. 10. 2022 skupina A DBaK 0:00 11 4 0.0 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
9. 10. 2022 skupina A Sla 0:00 29 11 0.0 2 0.0 1/2 50.0
12. 10. 2022 skupina A Tygři Praha 22:57 14 4 36.4 1 50.0 3/5 60.0
15. 10. 2022 skupina A HB Basket 21:10 8 4 57.1 0 0.0 0/0 0
16. 10. 2022 skupina A USK Praha 26:40 14 7 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
21. 10. 2022 základní část STR 3:31 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
22. 10. 2022 skupina A SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 0:00 16 4 0.0 2 0.0 2/4 50.0
17. 11. 2022 skupina A Sluneta Ústí n.L. 20:49 10 4 57.1 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
19. 11. 2022 skupina A Basket Slovanka 25:34 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
20. 11. 2022 skupina A Tygři Praha 27:23 4 2 25.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
3. 12. 2022 skupina A BK Strakonice B 0:00 7 3 0.0 0 0.0 1/3 33.3
4. 12. 2022 skupina A SKB Strakonice 0:00 24 5 0.0 4 0.0 2/2 100.0
10. 12. 2022 skupina A USK Praha 26:24 7 2 28.6 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
11. 12. 2022 skupina A HB Basket 25:13 10 5 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
8. 1. 2023 skupina A BK Lvice Litoměřice 0:00 17 7 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
7. 1. 2023 skupina A Slavoj BK Litoměřice 0:00 19 8 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
10. 1. 2023 základní část HKR 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
14. 1. 2023 skupina A BK Strakonice 23:57 4 2 25.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
20. 1. 2023 základní část STR 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
21. 1. 2023 skupina A Sla 0:00 22 9 0.0 0 0.0 4/7 57.1
22. 1. 2023 skupina A DBaK 0:00 16 5 0.0 2 0.0 0/0 0
28. 1. 2023 nadstavba A Loko Trutnov 29:24 10 3 42.9 1 33.3 1/2 50.0
29. 1. 2023 nadstavba A Sokol H. Králové 33:08 17 7 53.8 1 33.3 0/2 0.0
30. 1. 2023 základní část OVA 5:07 4 2 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
5. 2. 2023 skupina A SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 0:00 11 5 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
Celkem 30 340:50 307 112 101.8 19 105.6 26/49 53.1
Průměr 30 11:21 10.2 3.7 101.8 0.6 105.6 0.9/1.6 53.1
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BC Slaný 5 0:00 15.6 7.2 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.6/0.8 75.0 2.0
DBaK 9 0:00 8.6 3.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.6/3.2 48.3 1.3
Sokol Kladno 7 0:00 9.9 4.0 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.4/2.4 58.8 1.9
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 6 0:00 10.8 3.5 1.050.0 1.0 0.0 0.8/1.7 50.0 2.3
BK Strakonice 7 5:27 8.7 3.1 129.4 0.1 100.0 2.0/3.7 53.8 2.9
BK Klatovy 6 0:00 10.0 4.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.2 61.5 1.0
DBaK 4 0:00 13.0 4.5 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.8/4.3 41.2 2.0
Sla 2 0:00 25.5 10.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.5/4.5 55.6 1.0
Sluneta Ústí n.L. 4 0:00 11.8 4.8 190.0 0.3 100.0 1.5/2.3 66.7 1.8
BA Tygřice Louny 4 0:00 11.5 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 1.5
DBaK 4 0:00 11.0 4.8 172.7 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 1.8
HB Basket 5 6:29 8.6 3.6 90.0 0.0 0.0 1.4/2.0 70.0 2.2
BC Slaný 3 0:00 13.7 6.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.7
BK Havířov 6 27:22 6.7 2.5 51.7 0.3 25.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 3.2
SBŠ Ostrava 6 30:32 6.5 2.2 37.1 0.3 14.3 1.2/1.7 70.0 2.7
Loko Trutnov 3 27:32 13.0 5.3 51.6 0.3 25.0 1.3/4.0 33.3 2.0
B. Jablonec n. N. 3 14:00 13.0 4.0 60.0 1.3 57.1 1.0/1.3 75.0 1.7
BK Brandýs n. L. 3 0:00 12.7 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.3
HB Basket 4 17:17 9.0 4.3 63.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.8 66.7 3.0
BK Lvice Litoměřice 5 0:00 7.2 2.4 400.0 0.2 100.0 1.8/2.8 64.3 2.4
USK Praha 5 28:23 7.2 2.6 33.3 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.2 62.5 2.6
DBaK 6 0:00 5.8 2.0 1.200.0 0.3 0.0 0.8/1.3 62.5 1.5
Slavoj BK Litoměřice 2 0:00 17.5 5.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
SKB Strakonice 3 0:00 11.7 3.0 0.0 1.7 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 2.7
BK Lvice Litoměřice 4 0:00 8.3 3.0 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.8
TJ Sokol Nusle 1 0:00 32.0 16.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SBŠ Ostrava 3 9:50 10.3 3.7 78.6 0.3 33.3 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.3
BK Strakonice B 3 0:00 10.3 3.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.3 69.2 2.7
BKj. Kralupy n.V. 3 0:00 10.0 4.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.7
Slovan Litoměřice 2 0:00 15.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
KP Brno 3 10:26 10.0 3.3 55.6 0.0 0.0 3.3/3.7 90.9 3.0
BA Sparta 4 0:00 7.3 3.0 600.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.5 50.0 2.8
Basket Slovanka 5 26:12 5.8 2.0 38.5 0.2 33.3 1.2/2.6 46.2 2.4
Basket Říčany 2 0:00 14.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0/6.0 100.0 2.5
Studánka Pardubice 4 30:19 7.0 2.8 47.8 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.8
Sokol H. Králové 3 30:58 9.3 4.0 50.0 0.3 25.0 0.3/1.7 20.0 2.3
BK Havířov 2 28:35 13.5 5.5 57.9 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 2.5
Sluneta Ústí n.L. 3 14:55 8.7 4.0 63.2 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.7
Žabiny Brno 5 29:15 5.2 1.4 28.0 0.4 22.2 1.2/1.8 66.7 3.8
Sokol Kladno 3 0:00 8.3 3.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.7
BK Strakonice 5 0:00 5.0 2.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.2/0.6 33.3 2.2
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 2 0:00 12.5 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 1.0
BC Vysočina 4 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.0
Basket Slovanka 4 25:03 5.5 1.5 35.3 0.3 33.3 1.8/2.8 63.6 3.8
USK Praha 2 0:00 11.0 5.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.0
TB Č. Budějovice 2 0:00 10.5 4.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
BK Strakonice 3 29:11 6.7 2.0 33.3 0.7 28.6 0.7/0.7 100.0 2.7
BA Sparta 5 24:45 3.8 1.6 34.8 0.0 0.0 0.6/1.6 37.5 3.8
Lokomotiva Liberec 2 0:00 9.0 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
Tygři Praha 2 25:10 9.0 3.0 31.6 0.5 25.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 2.5
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 3 23:59 6.0 2.3 46.7 0.0 0.0 1.3/1.3 100.0 2.3
HB Basket 4 22:54 4.3 1.8 53.8 0.3 20.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Loko Karlovy Vary 2 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 3.5
USK Praha 2 0:00 8.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.5 46.2 1.0
BA K. Vary 2 0:00 8.0 4.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
KP Brno 2 28:38 7.5 2.5 41.7 0.5 33.3 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
HB Basket Praha 3 0:00 5.0 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 3.0
BA Sparta Praha 3 25:03 5.0 1.3 26.7 0.3 12.5 1.3/3.0 44.4 4.0
Studánka Pardubice 2 27:33 7.5 2.0 33.3 0.5 100.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.0
USK Praha 4 24:28 3.3 1.3 27.8 0.3 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.3
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 2 0:00 6.5 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/2.5 100.0 4.5
Bor 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Basket Slovanka 2 0:00 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.5
SBŠ Ostrava 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.0
SLO 3 6:53 3.3 1.7 71.4 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Žabiny Brno 2 0:00 5.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.5
DBaK 4 0:00 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/2.3 11.1 1.5
KP Brno 5 15:24 1.6 0.6 23.1 0.0 0.0 0.4/0.8 50.0 2.4
STR 6 6:44 1.3 0.5 37.5 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.8 40.0 0.7
Ško-Energo MB 2 0:00 3.5 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Strakonice 2 24:53 3.0 1.5 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.5
BKHAV 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
Loko Trutnov 2 23:54 3.0 1.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
OVA 4 4:07 1.3 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.5
Žabiny Brno 2 22:08 2.5 1.0 28.6 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.0
BK Lvice Litoměřice 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
KPB 3 7:55 1.3 0.3 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.3
BK Klatovy (ZČ MS) 2 0:00 2.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.0
DBaK 6 0:00 0.5 0.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.2/1.3 12.5 1.3
BK Brandýs n.L. 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BKK Holýšov (mix) (M 4 0:00 0.5 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
HKR 3 6:59 0.7 0.3 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7
BK Sokolov 3 0:00 0.7 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
ZAB 5 6:08 0.4 0.2 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.4 0.0 0.8
BK Loko Plzeň 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Loko Plzeň (mix) 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SLA 3 3:05 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
TRU 2 8:54 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Nusle 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Toužim 3 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 -
USK 3 13:36 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0

články