Johana Staňková

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2004 - 17 let
Aktuální klub
Levhartice Chomutov
Výška
191 cm
Pozice
Křídlo/Pivot

Kariéra

Sezony
9
Zápasy
347
Procento vítězství
50.1%
Počet klubů
4

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Krajský přebor BCM Sokolov U 11 (žky) 20 - 0.6 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.2 33.3 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - U 11 - krajský přebor (turnaje) BCM Sokolov U 11 (žky) 12 - 0.5 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.3 0.0 - -
2013/14 mladší minižákyně U12 - Oblastní přebor 5na5 BCM Sokolov (MS) 7 - 4.3 1.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/2.6 22.2 - -
2013/14 starší minižákyně U13 - Oblastní přebor BCM Sokolov - MS 14 - 1.9 0.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/1 7.1 - -
2013/14 starší minižákyně U13 - Play Off BCM Sokolov - MS 4 - 3.3 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1.5 16.7 - -
2013/14 mladší minižákyně U12 - Play Off BCM Sokolov (MS) 4 - 3.3 1.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/2.8 27.3 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - základní skupina A BCM Sokolov 18 - 6.1 2.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.9/2.1 43.2 - -
2015/16 starší žákyně U15 - skupina A BCM Sokolov 8 - 4.5 1.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/1.3 60.0 - -
2015/16 starší žákyně U15 - B + Sokolov BCM Sokolov 12 - 6.3 2.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/0.8 55.6 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina A 9. - 11. místo BCM Sokolov 2 - 8.0 4 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina A Loko Karlovy Vary 11 - 8.5 3.5 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.1/2.1 52.2 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - skupina A BCM Sokolov 8 - 13.8 6.4 0.0 0 0.0 1/1.4 72.7 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - Liga sk. A Loko Karlovy Vary 12 - 10.3 4.3 0.0 0 0.0 1.6/2.9 54.3 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - skupina A2 BCM Sokolov 8 - 10.3 3.9 0.0 0.1 0.0 2.1/3.4 63.0 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - skupina A BA K. Vary 4 - 9.8 3.8 0.0 0 0.0 2.3/3.5 64.3 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina A BA K. Vary 12 - 8.0 3.3 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/3.1 48.6 - -
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina A Loko Karlovy Vary 10 - 12.7 5.7 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/2 65.0 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - skupina A BCM Sokolov 3 - 7.7 3.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - Liga sk. A Loko Karlovy Vary 9 - 11.0 4.4 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.1/2.2 50.0 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - Liga sk. A BA K. Vary 11 - 13.0 5.3 0.0 0 0.0 2.5/3.2 77.1 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - skupina A1 BCM Sokolov 2 - 9.0 4 0.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0 - -
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - skupina B BK Chomutov 3 - 20.3 10 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1 33.3 - -
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina A BK Chomutov 14 - 9.3 3.9 /3.9 100.0 0.1 100.0 1.4/2.3 59.4 2.6 5.8
2018/19 kadetky U17 - základní část Levhartice Chomutov 21 26.2 4.6 1.6 /4.5 36.2 0.2 25.0 0.7/1.1 58.3 2.7 4.1
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - Extraliga BK Chomutov 14 - 8.7 3.4 /3.4 100.0 0.1 100.0 1.6/2.1 73.3 2.9 5.3
2018/19 kadetky U17 - play-out Levhartice Chomutov 6 33.5 10.3 3.7 /6.7 55.0 0.3 12.5 2/2.3 85.7 3.2 13.0
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - MČR BK Chomutov 3 34.0 9.3 3.7 /9.3 39.3 0 0.0 2/2.7 75.0 3.3 16.7
2019/20 juniorky U19 - o postup do extraligy Levhartice Chomutov 2 - 3.5 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2019/20 kadetky U17 - základní část Levhartice Chomutov 20 24.0 4.2 1.5 /4.5 33.7 0.2 18.2 0.6/0.9 70.6 3.5 4.1
2019/20 juniorky U19 - skupina A Levhartice Chomutov 12 - 8.3 3.5 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.8/1.3 60.0 - -
2019/20 juniorky U19 - finálová skupina Levhartice Chomutov 4 - 6.8 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 1.8/1.8 100.0 - -
2020/21 juniorky U19 - skupina A Levhartice Chomutov 4 - 9.0 2.3 0.0 1 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 - -
2020/21 kadetky U17 - základní část Levhartice Chomutov 4 20.0 3.3 1 /4 25.0 0 0.0 1.3/1.8 71.4 2.0 5.8
2020/21 ženy - základní část CHO 10 9.6 1.3 0.5 /1.3 38.5 0 0.0 0.3/0.5 60.0 1.4 0.2
2020/21 ženy - Český pohár žen CHO 2 2.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -1.0
2021/22 juniorky U19 - skupina A Levhartice Chomutov 4 - 7.5 3.8 /3.8 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.3 6.3
2021/22 ženy - základní část CHO 8 7.1 0.6 0.3 /1.1 22.2 0 0.0 0.1/0.5 25.0 0.6 0.4
2021/22 ženy - skupina A Levhartice Chomutov B 10 - 7.9 3.1 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.4/2.3 60.9 - -
2021/22 juniorky U19 - základní část Levhartice Chomutov 11 25.4 8.6 3.1 /7 44.2 0.3 21.4 1.6/3.4 48.6 2.1 11.4
2021/22 ženy - Český pohár žen - XXVII. ročník Levhartice Chomutov B 2 - 3.5 1 /1 100.0 0.5 100.0 0/0 0.0 3.0 0.5
Průměr za kariéru 38.3 5.4 6.6 2.7 77.1 0.1 41.9 0.9/1.7 217.1 1.9 1.8

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 5 BK Klatovy 9. 10. 2021
2B body 7 Loko Trutnov 19. 9. 2021
3B body 1 Studánka Pardubice 17. 10. 2021
Obranné doskoky 10 Loko Trutnov 19. 9. 2021
Útočné doskoky 5 BK Havířov 3. 10. 2021
Doskoky celkem 13 Sokol H. Králové 18. 9. 2021
Body 19 BK Klatovy 9. 10. 2021
Užitečnost 24 Loko Trutnov 19. 9. 2021
Asistence 1 ZAB 16. 10. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 10 Basket Říčany 17. 3. 2018 2017/18
2B body 16 Nobiles Nusle 7. 10. 2017 2017/18
3B body 2 DBaK 26. 9. 2020 2020/21
Obranné doskoky 13 Žabiny Brno 20. 9. 2020 2020/21
Útočné doskoky 7 BA Sparta 18. 1. 2020 2019/20
Doskoky celkem 18 Žabiny Brno 20. 9. 2020 2020/21
Body 32 Nobiles Nusle 7. 10. 2017 2017/18
Užitečnost 24 Loko Trutnov 19. 9. 2021 2021/22
Asistence 3 BK Strakonice 16. 11. 2019 2019/20
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
12. 6. 2021 skupina A Slovan Litoměřice 0:00 4 2 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
12. 6. 2021 skupina A Sluneta Ústí n.L. 0:00 12 6 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
13. 6. 2021 skupina A B. Jablonec n. N. 0:00 12 6 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
13. 6. 2021 skupina A DBaK 0:00 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
19. 9. 2021 základní část Loko Trutnov 29:41 15 7 77.8 0 0.0 1/6 16.7
18. 9. 2021 základní část Sokol H. Králové 34:58 8 4 66.7 0 0.0 0/1 0.0
24. 9. 2021 základní část HKR 8:33 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
25. 9. 2021 skupina A TB Č. Budějovice 0:00 10 4 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
29. 9. 2021 základní část USK 15:13 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
2. 10. 2021 základní část KPB 4:15 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
3. 10. 2021 základní část BK Havířov 28:01 14 5 55.6 0 0.0 4/6 66.7
9. 10. 2021 skupina A BK Klatovy 0:00 19 7 0.0 0 0.0 5/8 62.5
10. 10. 2021 skupina A DBaK 0:00 15 6 0.0 0 0.0 3/7 42.9
15. 10. 2021 základní část Basket Slovanka 23:10 4 2 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
16. 10. 2021 základní část ZAB 9:07 2 1 33.3 0 0.0 0/0 0
17. 10. 2021 základní část Studánka Pardubice 24:16 8 1 16.7 1 100.0 3/6 50.0
23. 10. 2021 skupina A Lokomotiva Liberec 0:00 4 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
24. 10. 2021 skupina A Ško-Energo MB 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
24. 10. 2021 základní část SLA 3:49 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
28. 10. 2021 Český pohár žen - XXVII. ročník Sluneta Ústí n. L. 0:00 4 2 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
31. 10. 2021 základní část OVA 5:57 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
6. 11. 2021 základní část Žabiny Brno 23:37 3 1 25.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
7. 11. 2021 základní část KP Brno 25:25 11 3 42.9 1 100.0 2/4 50.0
13. 11. 2021 skupina A BK Strakonice B 0:00 10 4 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
14. 11. 2021 skupina A SKB Strakonice 0:00 4 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
16. 11. 2021 Český pohár žen - XXVII. ročník BK Brandýs n.L. 0:00 3 0 0.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
19. 11. 2021 základní část STR 4:46 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
20. 11. 2021 základní část BA Sparta Praha 22:34 3 1 20.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
21. 11. 2021 základní část B. Jablonec n. N. 18:52 12 3 42.9 1 33.3 3/4 75.0
27. 11. 2021 skupina A Slovan Litoměřice 0:00 2 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
28. 11. 2021 skupina A Sluneta Ústí n. L. 0:00 4 1 0.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
7. 1. 2022 základní část ZAB 5:09 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
8. 1. 2022 skupina A TB Č. Budějovice 0:00 11 4 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
15. 1. 2022 základní část Loko Trutnov 23:31 14 6 40.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
16. 1. 2022 základní část Sokol H. Králové 24:49 3 1 20.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
19. 1. 2022 Český pohár žen - XXVII. ročník SLO 4:28 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
Celkem 36 340:11 218 85 81.7 5 29.4 33/64 51.6
Průměr 36 9:26 6.1 2.4 81.7 0.1 29.4 0.9/1.8 51.6
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BC Slaný 5 0:00 15.6 7.2 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.6/0.8 75.0 2.0
DBaK 9 0:00 8.6 3.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.6/3.2 48.3 1.3
BK Strakonice 7 5:27 8.7 3.1 129.4 0.1 100.0 2.0/3.7 53.8 2.9
Sluneta Ústí n.L. 4 0:00 11.8 4.8 190.0 0.3 100.0 1.5/2.3 66.7 1.8
BA Tygřice Louny 4 0:00 11.5 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 1.5
DBaK 4 0:00 11.0 4.8 172.7 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 1.8
HB Basket 5 6:29 8.6 3.6 90.0 0.0 0.0 1.4/2.0 70.0 2.2
BC Slaný 3 0:00 13.7 6.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.7
BK Havířov 6 27:22 6.7 2.5 51.7 0.3 25.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 3.2
SBŠ Ostrava 6 30:32 6.5 2.2 37.1 0.3 14.3 1.2/1.7 70.0 2.7
BK Brandýs n. L. 3 0:00 12.7 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.3
DBaK 6 0:00 5.8 2.0 1.200.0 0.3 0.0 0.8/1.3 62.5 1.5
KP Brno 3 10:26 10.0 3.3 55.6 0.0 0.0 3.3/3.7 90.9 3.0
Slovan Litoměřice 2 0:00 15.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BA Sparta 4 0:00 7.3 3.0 600.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.5 50.0 2.8
Loko Trutnov 2 26:36 14.5 6.5 54.2 0.0 0.0 1.5/5.0 30.0 1.0
Basket Říčany 2 0:00 14.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0/6.0 100.0 2.5
Studánka Pardubice 4 30:19 7.0 2.8 47.8 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.8
Žabiny Brno 5 29:15 5.2 1.4 28.0 0.4 22.2 1.2/1.8 66.7 3.8
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 2 0:00 12.5 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 1.0
BK Strakonice 5 0:00 5.0 2.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.2/0.6 33.3 2.2
Sokol Kladno 3 0:00 8.3 3.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.7
BC Vysočina 4 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.0
B. Jablonec n. N. 2 9:26 12.0 4.5 69.2 0.5 33.3 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 11.0 5.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.0
Basket Slovanka 4 25:03 5.5 1.5 35.3 0.3 33.3 1.8/2.8 63.6 3.8
TB Č. Budějovice 2 0:00 10.5 4.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
Pastelka MB(ms) 1 0:00 21.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 3.0
BK Strakonice 3 29:11 6.7 2.0 33.3 0.7 28.6 0.7/0.7 100.0 2.7
Aritma Praha 1 0:00 20.0 8.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.0
Biž. Jablonec n. N. 1 0:00 19.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BA Sparta 5 24:45 3.8 1.6 34.8 0.0 0.0 0.6/1.6 37.5 3.8
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 19.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/8.0 62.5 1.0
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 3 23:59 6.0 2.3 46.7 0.0 0.0 1.3/1.3 100.0 2.3
HB Basket 4 22:54 4.3 1.8 53.8 0.3 20.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BA K. Vary 2 0:00 8.0 4.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Loko Karlovy Vary 2 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 3.5
USK Praha 2 0:00 8.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.5 46.2 1.0
DBaK 1 0:00 15.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/7.0 42.9 2.0
HB Basket Praha 3 0:00 5.0 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 3.0
BK Havířov 1 28:01 14.0 5.0 55.6 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 3.0
SBŠ Ostrava 2 0:00 6.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 1.5
USK Praha 4 24:28 3.3 1.3 27.8 0.3 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.3
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 2 0:00 6.5 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/2.5 100.0 4.5
Sluneta Ústí n.L. 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
SBŠ Ostrava 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.0
KP Brno 1 25:25 11.0 3.0 42.9 1.0 100.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.0
Sokol H. Králové 2 29:53 5.5 2.5 45.5 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.0
Basket Slovanka 2 0:00 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.5
Tygřice Louny 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Strakonice B 1 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
Žabiny Brno 2 0:00 5.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.5
HB Basket 1 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
DBaK 4 0:00 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/2.3 11.1 1.5
KP Brno 5 15:24 1.6 0.6 23.1 0.0 0.0 0.4/0.8 50.0 2.4
Pří U15 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Studánka Pardubice 1 24:16 8.0 1.0 16.7 1.0 100.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 4.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 4.0 1.5 150.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.5
BKHAV 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
SLO 2 4:35 3.0 1.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Loko Trutnov 2 23:54 3.0 1.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
STR 3 6:03 1.7 0.7 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 33.3 -
Lokomotiva Liberec 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
SKB Strakonice 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Slovan Litoměřice 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
KPB 3 7:55 1.3 0.3 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.3
Basket Slovanka 1 23:10 4.0 2.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Klatovy (MS) 2 0:00 2.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
BK Klatovy (mix, MS) 2 0:00 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.0
Žabiny Brno 1 23:37 3.0 1.0 25.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
DBaK 6 0:00 0.5 0.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.2/1.3 12.5 1.3
BK Brandýs n.L. 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BA Sparta Praha 1 22:34 3.0 1.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
Slovan Litoměřice 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Sokolov U 11 (žci) 3 0:00 0.7 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
HKR 2 10:28 1.0 0.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
ZAB 4 6:35 0.5 0.3 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 0.8
OVA 2 3:40 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
SLA 2 3:20 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Ško-Energo MB 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
TJ Sokol Toužim U 11 (mix) 3 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 -
BK Loko Plzeň 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
TRU 1 7:49 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Nusle 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
USK 3 13:36 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0