Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. |
23. 4. 2022
So 12:00 |
BK NH Ostrava
Královští Sokoli
|
86
46
|
25
11
43
26
55
35 |
extraliga B |
|
review |
14. |
22. 4. 2022
Pá 18:30 |
BK Opava
Královští Sokoli
|
52
37
|
10
12
27
17
38
31 |
extraliga B |
|
review |
2. |
19. 4. 2022
Út 17:15 |
Královští Sokoli
BK Snakes Ostrava
|
46
77
|
21
20
29
42
37
63 |
extraliga B |
|
review |
3. |
14. 4. 2022
Čt 13:00 |
Královští Sokoli
SKUP-BCM Olomouc
|
72
69
|
18
9
40
23
57
39 |
extraliga B |
|
review |
12. |
3. 4. 2022
Ne 11:00 |
Královští Sokoli
BC Vysočina
|
73
42
|
15
16
33
29
53
35 |
extraliga B |
|
review |
11. |
2. 4. 2022
So 13:00 |
Královští Sokoli
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
|
82
63
|
19
13
42
36
66
49 |
extraliga B |
|
review |
8. |
30. 3. 2022
St 17:15 |
Královští Sokoli
Tygři Brno
|
45
70
|
9
21
19
40
33
52 |
extraliga B |
|
review |
10. |
20. 3. 2022
Ne 09:30 |
BK Snakes Ostrava
Královští Sokoli
|
100
59
|
27
21
53
32
79
41 |
extraliga B |
|
review |
9. |
19. 3. 2022
So 12:00 |
SKUP-BCM Olomouc
Královští Sokoli
|
53
68
|
9
17
28
33
44
51 |
extraliga B |
|
review |
1. |
5. 3. 2022
So 12:00 |
Tygři Brno
Královští Sokoli
|
69
43
|
15
20
26
29
46
35 |
extraliga B |
|
review |
7. |
13. 2. 2022
Ne 10:00 |
Královští Sokoli
BK NH Ostrava
|
35
69
|
6
22
18
36
25
53 |
extraliga B |
|
review |
6. |
12. 2. 2022
So 13:00 |
Královští Sokoli
BK Opava
|
53
56
|
16
11
25
25
38
34 |
extraliga B |
|
review |
5. |
30. 1. 2022
Ne 09:00 |
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
Královští Sokoli
|
74
49
|
20
9
38
20
55
30 |
extraliga B |
|
review |
4. |
29. 1. 2022
So 15:00 |
BC Vysočina
Královští Sokoli
|
81
61
|
23
13
53
32
68
53 |
extraliga B |
|
review |
14. |
5. 12. 2021
Ne 10:30 |
Basket Poděbrady
Královští Sokoli
|
61
72
|
16
18
32
38
43
55 |
skupina C |
|
review |
13. |
4. 12. 2021
So 11:00 |
BA Nymburk
Královští Sokoli
|
39
60
|
12
14
18
26
32
43 |
skupina C |
|
review |
12. |
21. 11. 2021
Ne 10:00 |
Královští Sokoli
Sokol Vyšehrad
|
122
12
|
29
4
62
6
94
8 |
skupina C |
|
review |
11. |
20. 11. 2021
So 13:00 |
Královští Sokoli
BK Brandýs nad Labem
|
45
80
|
15
18
20
39
33
65 |
skupina C |
|
review |
10. |
7. 11. 2021
Ne 11:00 |
SŠB Pardubice
Královští Sokoli
|
60
52
|
21
13
34
28
47
33 |
skupina C |
|
review |
9. |
6. 11. 2021
So 17:30 |
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
Královští Sokoli
|
79
56
|
15
12
33
26
59
44 |
skupina C |
|
review |
7. |
3. 11. 2021
St 17:15 |
Královští Sokoli
BA Nymburk
|
69
54
|
21
17
39
30
57
36 |
skupina C |
|
review |
6. |
16. 10. 2021
So 09:30 |
Královští Sokoli
Basket Poděbrady
|
67
59
|
10
18
27
32
43
43
56
56 |
skupina C |
|
review |
5. |
3. 10. 2021
Ne 16:00 |
BK Brandýs nad Labem
Královští Sokoli
|
65
68
|
23
8
33
30
56
48 |
skupina C |
|
review |
4. |
2. 10. 2021
So 18:00 |
Sokol Vyšehrad
Královští Sokoli
|
24
126
|
11
36
15
73
20
107 |
skupina C |
|
review |
3. |
19. 9. 2021
Ne 11:00 |
Královští Sokoli
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
|
59
83
|
24
15
34
36
43
68 |
skupina C |
|
review |
2. |
18. 9. 2021
So 10:45 |
Královští Sokoli
SŠB Pardubice
|
77
41
|
23
9
48
15
61
27 |
skupina C |
|
review |