Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. |
7. 5. 2023
Ne 09:30 |
BSK TJ Jičín
K2 Prostějov
|
52
51
|
16
12
31
23
42
45 |
finálová skupina |
|
review |
11. |
6. 5. 2023
So 17:00 |
BSK TJ Jičín
Žabiny Brno B
|
77
59
|
21
5
44
27
53
46 |
finálová skupina |
|
review |
9. |
3. 5. 2023
St 17:30 |
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
BSK TJ Jičín
|
70
61
|
16
16
35
29
56
44 |
finálová skupina |
|
review |
10. |
23. 4. 2023
Ne 10:00 |
BK Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
BSK TJ Jičín
|
63
38
|
15
9
36
17
55
26 |
finálová skupina |
|
review |
8. |
2. 4. 2023
Ne 09:30 |
BSK TJ Jičín
BK Studánka Pardubice
|
91
64
|
24
17
41
31
68
41 |
finálová skupina |
|
review |
6. |
12. 3. 2023
Ne 14:00 |
Žabiny Brno B
BSK TJ Jičín
|
72
71
|
16
23
33
42
54
53 |
finálová skupina |
|
review |
5. |
11. 3. 2023
So 16:00 |
K2 Prostějov
BSK TJ Jičín
|
55
50
|
19
14
30
28
39
44 |
finálová skupina |
|
review |
4. |
26. 2. 2023
Ne 09:00 |
BSK TJ Jičín
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
|
33
60
|
6
16
10
32
25
41 |
finálová skupina |
|
review |
3. |
25. 2. 2023
So 17:00 |
BSK TJ Jičín
BK Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
|
79
77
|
25
13
40
35
57
57 |
finálová skupina |
|
review |
1. |
5. 2. 2023
Ne 15:00 |
BK Studánka Pardubice
BSK TJ Jičín
|
59
73
|
19
13
26
35
47
53 |
finálová skupina |
|
review |
14. |
22. 1. 2023
Ne 09:00 |
Sokol Nusle
BSK TJ Jičín
|
51
100
|
11
28
24
46
36
76 |
Skupina B |
|
review |
13. |
21. 1. 2023
So 11:30 |
BK Brandýs nad Labem
BSK TJ Jičín
|
53
70
|
21
15
32
36
40
53 |
Skupina B |
|
review |
12. |
8. 1. 2023
Ne 13:00 |
BSK TJ Jičín
BC Benešov
|
86
53
|
14
9
35
23
66
38 |
Skupina B |
|
review |
11. |
7. 1. 2023
So 18:30 |
BSK TJ Jičín
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
|
92
56
|
16
8
40
23
69
38 |
Skupina B |
|
review |
10. |
4. 12. 2022
Ne 11:30 |
Sokol Hradec Králové B
BSK TJ Jičín
|
67
72
|
16
16
31
35
49
41 |
Skupina B |
|
review |
9. |
3. 12. 2022
So 19:00 |
BK Studánka Pardubice
BSK TJ Jičín
|
47
76
|
16
21
26
43
35
63 |
Skupina B |
|
review |
8. |
13. 11. 2022
Ne 08:45 |
Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
BSK TJ Jičín
|
42
80
|
14
17
27
39
33
65 |
Skupina B |
|
review |
1. |
12. 11. 2022
So 17:00 |
BSK TJ Jičín
Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
|
96
57
|
27
14
51
30
71
44 |
Skupina B |
|
review |
7. |
23. 10. 2022
Ne 11:45 |
BSK TJ Jičín
BK Brandýs nad Labem
|
105
66
|
28
17
55
35
79
50 |
Skupina B |
|
review |
6. |
22. 10. 2022
So 17:00 |
BSK TJ Jičín
Sokol Nusle
|
79
54
|
24
12
43
25
65
32 |
Skupina B |
|
review |
5. |
9. 10. 2022
Ne 11:00 |
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
BSK TJ Jičín
|
67
106
|
17
25
38
49
49
78 |
Skupina B |
|
review |
4. |
8. 10. 2022
So 17:30 |
BC Benešov
BSK TJ Jičín
|
54
77
|
13
19
26
33
39
51 |
Skupina B |
|
review |
3. |
25. 9. 2022
Ne 09:15 |
BSK TJ Jičín
BK Studánka Pardubice
|
65
51
|
18
16
34
34
48
44 |
Skupina B |
|
review |
2. |
24. 9. 2022
So 18:15 |
BSK TJ Jičín
Sokol Hradec Králové B
|
119
47
|
26
16
56
25
83
32 |
Skupina B |
|
review |