Zápasy

nebo
Kolo datum a čas domácí / hosté skore čtvrtiny fáze sezóny Live
22. 19. 3. 2023
Ne -
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B
Kolínsko-kutnohorský BK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
skupina B
Preview
21. 18. 3. 2023
So -
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B
TJ Tesla Pardubice
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
skupina B
Preview
20. 5. 3. 2023
Ne -
Sokol Žižkov
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
skupina B
Preview
19. 4. 3. 2023
So -
Sokol Pražský
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
skupina B
Preview
18. 12. 2. 2023
Ne -
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B
SLUNETA USK Ústí nad Labem
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
skupina B
Preview
17. 11. 2. 2023
So -
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B
Válečníci Děčín
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
skupina B
Preview
16. 22. 1. 2023
Ne -
Sokol Vyšehrad
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
skupina B
Preview
15. 21. 1. 2023
So -
CZ.ACADEMY
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
skupina B
Preview
14. 8. 1. 2023
Ne -
BVK Holice
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
skupina B
Preview
13. 7. 1. 2023
So 18:00
BK NAPOS Vysoká n. L.
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
skupina B
Preview
12. 11. 12. 2022
Ne -
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B
BK Brandýs nad Labem
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
skupina B
Preview
1. 10. 12. 2022
So -
BK Brandýs nad Labem
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
skupina B
Preview
11. 27. 11. 2022
Ne -
TJ Tesla Pardubice
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
skupina B
Preview
10. 26. 11. 2022
So -
Kolínsko-kutnohorský BK
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
skupina B
Preview
9. 13. 11. 2022
Ne -
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B
Sokol Pražský
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
skupina B
Preview
8. 12. 11. 2022
So -
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B
Sokol Žižkov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
skupina B
Preview
7. 23. 10. 2022
Ne -
Válečníci Děčín
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
skupina B
Preview
6. 22. 10. 2022
So -
SLUNETA USK Ústí nad Labem
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
skupina B
Preview
5. 9. 10. 2022
Ne 13:00
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B
CZ.ACADEMY
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
skupina B
Preview
4. 8. 10. 2022
So 18:00
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B
Sokol Vyšehrad
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
skupina B
Preview
3. 25. 9. 2022
Ne 10:00
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B
BK NAPOS Vysoká n. L.
63
93
17
32
42
53
50
70
skupina B
review
2. 24. 9. 2022
So 17:00
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B
BVK Holice
75
66
24
20
39
30
60
45
skupina B
review