Zápasy

nebo
Kolo datum a čas domácí / hosté skore čtvrtiny fáze sezóny Live
22. 1. 3. 2020
Ne 10:00
Kolínsko-kutnohorský BK
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
48
87
9
22
21
45
38
60
skupina B
review
21. 29. 2. 2020
So 11:00
Kolínsko-kutnohorský BK
BA LYNX Liberec
44
95
8
23
20
46
32
65
skupina B
review
20. 16. 2. 2020
Ne 10:00
TJ Tesla Pardubice
Kolínsko-kutnohorský BK
94
66
27
22
51
34
76
47
skupina B
review
19. 15. 2. 2020
So 16:30
TJ Sokol BK Chrudim
Kolínsko-kutnohorský BK
110
64
32
13
48
23
75
45
skupina B
review
18. 2. 2. 2020
Ne 10:00
Kolínsko-kutnohorský BK
BK Brandýs nad Labem
49
79
12
18
25
39
37
57
skupina B
review
17. 1. 2. 2020
So 10:00
Kolínsko-kutnohorský BK
TJ Sokol Kbely
61
80
17
20
32
39
44
55
skupina B
review
16. 19. 1. 2020
Ne 12:00
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec B
Kolínsko-kutnohorský BK
91
44
31
9
56
18
74
37
skupina B
review
15. 18. 1. 2020
So 18:00
BC Benešov
Kolínsko-kutnohorský BK
80
57
25
17
44
28
63
39
skupina B
review
14. 5. 1. 2020
Ne 10:00
Kolínsko-kutnohorský BK
BVK Holice
55
77
18
12
26
35
39
55
skupina B
review
13. 4. 1. 2020
So 10:30
Kolínsko-kutnohorský BK
BK NAPOS Vysoká n. L.
41
84
8
24
17
47
32
59
skupina B
review
12. 15. 12. 2019
Ne 09:00
Kolínsko-kutnohorský BK
Sokol Kutná Hora
48
58
22
12
32
24
40
40
skupina B
review
1. 14. 12. 2019
So 10:30
Sokol Kutná Hora
Kolínsko-kutnohorský BK
58
78
21
23
33
42
47
58
skupina B
review
11. 1. 12. 2019
Ne 14:30
BA LYNX Liberec
Kolínsko-kutnohorský BK
108
46
29
14
59
21
79
35
skupina B
review
10. 30. 11. 2019
So 18:00
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
Kolínsko-kutnohorský BK
88
69
21
22
47
30
70
51
skupina B
review
9. 17. 11. 2019
Ne 11:00
Kolínsko-kutnohorský BK
TJ Sokol BK Chrudim
53
94
6
22
18
47
38
62
skupina B
review
8. 16. 11. 2019
So 13:00
Kolínsko-kutnohorský BK
TJ Tesla Pardubice
69
84
16
26
34
38
52
63
skupina B
review
7. 3. 11. 2019
Ne 11:00
TJ Sokol Kbely
Kolínsko-kutnohorský BK
84
70
19
23
37
40
56
58
skupina B
review
6. 2. 11. 2019
So 18:00
BK Brandýs nad Labem
Kolínsko-kutnohorský BK
78
56
16
13
43
28
64
38
skupina B
review
5. 20. 10. 2019
Ne 13:30
Kolínsko-kutnohorský BK
BC Benešov
64
59
17
18
36
31
48
51
skupina B
review
4. 19. 10. 2019
So 13:00
Kolínsko-kutnohorský BK
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec B
63
89
7
28
26
49
45
70
skupina B
review
3. 6. 10. 2019
Ne 11:00
BK NAPOS Vysoká n. L.
Kolínsko-kutnohorský BK
107
47
30
9
52
17
74
27
skupina B
review
2. 5. 10. 2019
So 17:30
BVK Holice
Kolínsko-kutnohorský BK
77
55
21
9
43
20
64
27
skupina B
review