Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18. |
21. 4. 2024
Ne 10:30 |
TJ Sokol Pražský
Sokol Žižkov Cubs
|
74
33
|
19
8
31
13
54
24 |
F1 |
|
review |
20. |
21. 4. 2024
Ne 09:00 |
Tygři Praha
TJ Sokol Pražský
|
78
55
|
13
21
38
36
59
46 |
F1 |
|
review |
13. |
20. 4. 2024
So 09:00 |
Sokol Žižkov Cubs
TJ Sokol Pražský
|
45
59
|
9
19
17
33
33
55 |
F1 |
|
review |
16. |
20. 4. 2024
So 12:00 |
TJ Sokol Pražský
Sokol Kbely
|
83
36
|
19
9
43
13
69
26 |
F1 |
|
review |
9. |
10. 3. 2024
Ne 12:00 |
TJ Sokol Pražský
TJ Sokol Dubeč
|
52
29
|
13
10
22
19
32
23 |
F1 |
|
review |
11. |
9. 3. 2024
So 12:30 |
Sokol Kbely
TJ Sokol Pražský
|
37
71
|
10
22
20
43
31
64 |
F1 |
|
review |
17. |
9. 3. 2024
So 09:00 |
USK Praha
TJ Sokol Pražský
|
75
31
|
14
7
45
19
59
25 |
F1 |
|
review |
12. |
28. 1. 2024
Ne 13:30 |
TJ Sokol Pražský
USK Praha
|
63
40
|
15
6
36
21
46
35 |
F1 |
|
review |
15. |
28. 1. 2024
Ne 15:00 |
TJ Sokol Pražský
Tygři Praha
|
58
67
|
16
14
34
30
49
48 |
F1 |
|
review |
8. |
27. 1. 2024
So 12:30 |
TJ Sokol Pražský
Sokol Žižkov Cubs
|
57
55
|
13
16
28
34
44
44 |
F1 |
|
review |
10. |
27. 1. 2024
So 09:30 |
Tygři Praha
TJ Sokol Pražský
|
54
59
|
17
9
31
25
43
45 |
F1 |
|
review |
3. |
7. 1. 2024
Ne 11:00 |
Sokol Žižkov Cubs
TJ Sokol Pražský
|
28
62
|
13
17
16
38
26
48 |
F1 |
|
review |
6. |
7. 1. 2024
Ne 09:20 |
TJ Sokol Pražský
Sokol Kbely
|
68
21
|
17
2
35
4
46
19 |
F1 |
|
review |
4. |
6. 1. 2024
So 10:30 |
TJ Sokol Dubeč
TJ Sokol Pražský
|
29
48
|
7
8
13
23
22
38 |
F1 |
|
review |
1. |
10. 12. 2023
Ne 10:30 |
Sokol Kbely
TJ Sokol Pražský
|
22
90
|
8
19
3
22
10
21
1
28 |
F1 |
|
review |
7. |
10. 12. 2023
Ne 09:00 |
USK Praha
TJ Sokol Pražský
|
54
39
|
16
18
15
6
9
6
14
9 |
F1 |
|
review |
2. |
9. 12. 2023
So 08:30 |
TJ Sokol Pražský
USK Praha
|
45
61
|
8
15
18
28
34
43 |
F1 |
|
review |
5. |
9. 12. 2023
So 11:30 |
TJ Sokol Pražský
Tygři Praha
|
49
83
|
12
16
23
41
37
65 |
F1 |
|
review |
5. |
19. 11. 2023
Ne 10:30 |
TJ Sokol Pražský
TJ Sokol Dubeč
|
55
28
|
15
6
31
17
41
19 |
Kvalifikace C |
|
review |
6. |
19. 11. 2023
Ne 09:00 |
Sokol Vyšehrad
TJ Sokol Pražský
|
18
92
|
8
19
8
41
13
57 |
Kvalifikace C |
|
review |
4. |
18. 11. 2023
So 09:00 |
Jižní Supi
TJ Sokol Pražský
|
37
61
|
14
12
24
33
32
52 |
Kvalifikace C |
|
review |
3. |
15. 10. 2023
Ne 10:45 |
TJ Sokol Pražský
Sokol Vyšehrad
|
134
12
|
34
4
66
8
94
10 |
Kvalifikace C |
|
review |
1. |
14. 10. 2023
So 11:45 |
TJ Sokol Pražský
Jižní Supi
|
100
16
|
28
6
23
6
23
0
26
4 |
Kvalifikace C |
|
review |
2. |
14. 10. 2023
So 15:15 |
TJ Sokol Dubeč
TJ Sokol Pražský
|
43
97
|
15
23
22
46
34
62 |
Kvalifikace C |
|
review |