Zápasy

nebo
Kolo datum a čas domácí / hosté skore čtvrtiny fáze sezóny Live
6. 1. 3. 2020
Ne 12:00
Sokol Vyšehrad
BC Vysočina
76
61
17
17
44
28
58
51
play-out B
review
5. 29. 2. 2020
So 15:00
Sokol Vyšehrad
BK Lions Jindřichův Hradec
99
58
28
9
52
21
72
33
play-out B
review
2. 6. 2. 2020
Čt 18:45
BK Brandýs n. Labem
Sokol Vyšehrad
54
63
14
15
31
37
45
52
play-out B
review
1. 1. 2. 2020
So 13:00
Tesla Pardubice
Sokol Vyšehrad
83
68
16
18
36
34
49
50
play-out B
review
14. 19. 1. 2020
Ne 10:00
BK Brandýs n. Labem
Sokol Vyšehrad
62
67
10
25
21
42
47
47
skupina B
review
13. 18. 1. 2020
So 19:30
Basket Poděbrady
Sokol Vyšehrad
99
38
28
7
57
18
76
29
skupina B
review
12. 15. 12. 2019
Ne 10:00
Sokol Vyšehrad
BVK Holice
66
85
15
22
30
37
42
70
skupina B
review
11. 14. 12. 2019
So 10:00
Sokol Vyšehrad
Tesla Pardubice
98
73
24
17
44
35
68
54
skupina B
review
10. 1. 12. 2019
Ne 10:00
BC Vysočina
Sokol Vyšehrad
66
67
16
14
27
35
50
55
skupina B
review
9. 30. 11. 2019
So 13:00
BK Lions Jindřichův Hradec
Sokol Vyšehrad
78
73
13
11
42
32
59
48
skupina B
review
8. 17. 11. 2019
Ne 15:00
Sokol Vyšehrad
BSK Modřany - Jižní Supi
64
75
13
17
34
39
41
56
skupina B
review
1. 16. 11. 2019
So 17:00
BSK Modřany - Jižní Supi
Sokol Vyšehrad
84
64
28
20
53
39
73
58
skupina B
review
7. 3. 11. 2019
Ne 10:00
Sokol Vyšehrad
Basket Poděbrady
65
69
20
19
32
31
53
48
skupina B
review
6. 2. 11. 2019
So 14:00
Sokol Vyšehrad
BK Brandýs n. Labem
91
61
25
19
49
35
67
51
skupina B
review
5. 20. 10. 2019
Ne 09:00
Tesla Pardubice
Sokol Vyšehrad
77
73
15
21
28
41
53
55
skupina B
review
4. 19. 10. 2019
So 14:30
BVK Holice
Sokol Vyšehrad
78
41
23
12
46
17
66
28
skupina B
review
3. 6. 10. 2019
Ne 12:00
Sokol Vyšehrad
BK Lions Jindřichův Hradec
85
92
25
26
47
43
64
67
skupina B
review
2. 5. 10. 2019
So 16:00
Sokol Vyšehrad
BC Vysočina
47
81
10
27
23
45
30
57
skupina B
review
3. Bude upřesněno
-
BSK Modřany - Jižní Supi
Sokol Vyšehrad
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
play-out B
Preview
7. Bude upřesněno
-
Sokol Vyšehrad
BK Brandýs n. Labem
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
play-out B
Preview
8. Bude upřesněno
-
Sokol Vyšehrad
Tesla Pardubice
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
play-out B
Preview
10. Bude upřesněno
-
Sokol Vyšehrad
BSK Modřany - Jižní Supi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
play-out B
Preview
11. Bude upřesněno
-
BC Vysočina
Sokol Vyšehrad
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
play-out B
Preview
12. Bude upřesněno
-
BK Lions Jindřichův Hradec
Sokol Vyšehrad
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
play-out B
Preview