Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6. |
1. 3. 2020
Ne 12:00 |
Sokol Vyšehrad (ms)
BC Vysočina
|
76
61
|
17
17
44
28
58
51 |
play-out B |
|
review |
5. |
29. 2. 2020
So 15:00 |
Sokol Vyšehrad (ms)
BK Lions Jindřichův Hradec
|
99
58
|
28
9
52
21
72
33 |
play-out B |
|
review |
2. |
6. 2. 2020
Čt 18:45 |
BK Brandýs n. Labem
Sokol Vyšehrad (ms)
|
54
63
|
14
15
31
37
45
52 |
play-out B |
|
review |
1. |
1. 2. 2020
So 13:00 |
Tesla Pardubice
Sokol Vyšehrad (ms)
|
83
68
|
16
18
36
34
49
50 |
play-out B |
|
review |
14. |
19. 1. 2020
Ne 10:00 |
BK Brandýs n. Labem
Sokol Vyšehrad (ms)
|
62
67
|
10
25
21
42
47
47 |
skupina B |
|
review |
13. |
18. 1. 2020
So 19:30 |
Basket Poděbrady
Sokol Vyšehrad (ms)
|
99
38
|
28
7
57
18
76
29 |
skupina B |
|
review |
12. |
15. 12. 2019
Ne 10:00 |
Sokol Vyšehrad (ms)
BVK Holice
|
66
85
|
15
22
30
37
42
70 |
skupina B |
|
review |
11. |
14. 12. 2019
So 10:00 |
Sokol Vyšehrad (ms)
Tesla Pardubice
|
98
73
|
24
17
44
35
68
54 |
skupina B |
|
review |
10. |
1. 12. 2019
Ne 10:00 |
BC Vysočina
Sokol Vyšehrad (ms)
|
66
67
|
16
14
27
35
50
55 |
skupina B |
|
review |
9. |
30. 11. 2019
So 13:00 |
BK Lions Jindřichův Hradec
Sokol Vyšehrad (ms)
|
78
73
|
13
11
42
32
59
48 |
skupina B |
|
review |
8. |
17. 11. 2019
Ne 15:00 |
Sokol Vyšehrad (ms)
BSK Modřany - Jižní Supi
|
64
75
|
13
17
34
39
41
56 |
skupina B |
|
review |
1. |
16. 11. 2019
So 17:00 |
BSK Modřany - Jižní Supi
Sokol Vyšehrad (ms)
|
84
64
|
28
20
53
39
73
58 |
skupina B |
|
review |
7. |
3. 11. 2019
Ne 10:00 |
Sokol Vyšehrad (ms)
Basket Poděbrady
|
65
69
|
20
19
32
31
53
48 |
skupina B |
|
review |
6. |
2. 11. 2019
So 14:00 |
Sokol Vyšehrad (ms)
BK Brandýs n. Labem
|
91
61
|
25
19
49
35
67
51 |
skupina B |
|
review |
5. |
20. 10. 2019
Ne 09:00 |
Tesla Pardubice
Sokol Vyšehrad (ms)
|
77
73
|
15
21
28
41
53
55 |
skupina B |
|
review |
4. |
19. 10. 2019
So 14:30 |
BVK Holice
Sokol Vyšehrad (ms)
|
78
41
|
23
12
46
17
66
28 |
skupina B |
|
review |
3. |
6. 10. 2019
Ne 12:00 |
Sokol Vyšehrad (ms)
BK Lions Jindřichův Hradec
|
85
92
|
25
26
47
43
64
67 |
skupina B |
|
review |
2. |
5. 10. 2019
So 16:00 |
Sokol Vyšehrad (ms)
BC Vysočina
|
47
81
|
10
27
23
45
30
57 |
skupina B |
|
review |
3. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
BSK Modřany - Jižní Supi
Sokol Vyšehrad (ms)
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
play-out B |
|
Preview |
7. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
Sokol Vyšehrad (ms)
BK Brandýs n. Labem
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
play-out B |
|
Preview |
8. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
Sokol Vyšehrad (ms)
Tesla Pardubice
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
play-out B |
|
Preview |
10. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
Sokol Vyšehrad (ms)
BSK Modřany - Jižní Supi
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
play-out B |
|
Preview |
11. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
BC Vysočina
Sokol Vyšehrad (ms)
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
play-out B |
|
Preview |
12. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
BK Lions Jindřichův Hradec
Sokol Vyšehrad (ms)
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
play-out B |
|
Preview |