Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. |
6. 5. 2024
Po 20:15 |
VSK Iuridica B
VSK Iuridica A
|
78
60
|
15
14
33
36
58
48 |
Play-off |
|
review |
3. |
30. 4. 2024
Út 20:10 |
VSK Iuridica A
VSK Iuridica B
|
70
90
|
23
26
41
41
55
63 |
Play-off |
|
review |
2. |
25. 4. 2024
Čt 20:00 |
Danube Mavericks
VSK Iuridica A
|
45
72
|
10
28
24
48
27
61 |
Play-off |
|
review |
1. |
16. 4. 2024
Út 20:10 |
VSK Iuridica A
Danube Mavericks
|
60
67
|
13
15
33
25
44
40 |
Play-off |
|
review |
22. |
4. 4. 2024
Čt 19:50 |
BK Meteor Praha A
VSK Iuridica A
|
73
75
|
17
20
38
43
51
66 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
21. |
26. 3. 2024
Út 20:10 |
VSK Iuridica A
Jižní Supi B
|
79
59
|
12
11
33
20
63
38 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
19. |
25. 3. 2024
Po 20:25 |
Danube Mavericks
VSK Iuridica A
|
58
61
|
16
15
34
23
51
45 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
20. |
19. 3. 2024
Út 20:10 |
VSK Iuridica A
Sokol Kbely B
|
82
83
|
24
19
41
32
66
54 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
18. |
5. 3. 2024
Út 20:10 |
VSK Iuridica A
Sokol Pražský B
|
62
95
|
22
28
38
47
51
68 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
17. |
28. 2. 2024
St 19:30 |
BC Loudilové
VSK Iuridica A
|
59
73
|
12
16
35
36
49
45 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
16. |
20. 2. 2024
Út 20:10 |
VSK Iuridica A
TJ ČSA
|
83
74
|
29
17
41
36
62
60 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
15. |
29. 1. 2024
Po 19:30 |
Slovan Bohnice A
VSK Iuridica A
|
74
76
|
16
23
34
33
53
56 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
14. |
23. 1. 2024
Út 20:10 |
VSK Iuridica A
CTS Basket
|
88
74
|
27
16
35
36
60
53 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
13. |
16. 1. 2024
Út 20:35 |
Sokol Kbely C
VSK Iuridica A
|
81
73
|
18
15
42
42
61
60 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
12. |
9. 1. 2024
Út 20:10 |
VSK Iuridica A
VSK Iuridica B
|
60
74
|
17
22
33
34
40
57 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
2. |
19. 12. 2023
Út 20:10 |
VSK Iuridica A
Stavební fakulta A
|
65
77
|
20
18
31
37
47
52 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
11. |
12. 12. 2023
Út 20:10 |
VSK Iuridica A
BK Meteor Praha A
|
107
76
|
22
16
47
37
79
52 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
10. |
8. 12. 2023
Pá 19:20 |
Jižní Supi B
VSK Iuridica A
|
71
69
|
22
23
38
38
57
48 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
9. |
30. 11. 2023
Čt 20:00 |
Sokol Kbely B
VSK Iuridica A
|
72
74
|
16
23
37
34
56
51 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
8. |
21. 11. 2023
Út 20:10 |
VSK Iuridica A
Danube Mavericks
|
91
88
|
33
20
58
48
76
69 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
7. |
13. 11. 2023
Po 20:10 |
Sokol Pražský B
VSK Iuridica A
|
115
62
|
19
14
58
35
92
48 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
6. |
7. 11. 2023
Út 20:10 |
VSK Iuridica A
BC Loudilové
|
0
20
|
|
Základní fáze |
|
review |
5. |
1. 11. 2023
St 18:40 |
TJ ČSA
VSK Iuridica A
|
68
52
|
13
14
29
26
47
37 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
4. |
24. 10. 2023
Út 20:10 |
VSK Iuridica A
Slovan Bohnice A
|
91
89
|
21
25
48
46
69
69 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
3. |
18. 10. 2023
St 20:15 |
CTS Basket
VSK Iuridica A
|
78
100
|
27
17
45
48
61
73 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
2. |
10. 10. 2023
Út 20:10 |
VSK Iuridica A
Sokol Kbely C
|
67
86
|
24
28
39
50
57
67 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |
1. |
2. 10. 2023
Po 20:15 |
VSK Iuridica B
VSK Iuridica A
|
43
70
|
9
11
22
33
27
45 |
Základní fáze |
|
review |