Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
2. 4. 2023
Ne 10:30 |
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň B
Sokol Písek Sršni B
|
74
71
|
14
18
29
39
53
53 |
play-off A |
|
review |
2. |
1. 4. 2023
So 13:00 |
Sokol Písek Sršni B
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň B
|
95
66
|
27
21
52
44
77
53 |
play-off A |
|
review |
22. |
19. 3. 2023
Ne 09:30 |
Tigers Basketball České Budějovice
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň B
|
76
64
|
19
14
41
26
59
44 |
skupina A |
|
review |
21. |
18. 3. 2023
So 18:00 |
Sokol Písek Sršni B
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň B
|
84
62
|
21
14
44
26
67
42 |
skupina A |
|
review |
20. |
5. 3. 2023
Ne 12:30 |
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň B
BK Jiskra Domažlice
|
79
74
|
15
22
39
46
60
58 |
skupina A |
|
review |
19. |
4. 3. 2023
So 19:00 |
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň B
BK Klatovy
|
81
66
|
17
18
38
30
58
54 |
skupina A |
|
review |
18. |
12. 2. 2023
Ne 13:30 |
BK Beroun
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň B
|
58
77
|
12
13
28
36
47
60 |
skupina A |
|
review |
17. |
11. 2. 2023
So 17:00 |
BŠ Slavia Praha
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň B
|
72
81
|
20
29
44
37
61
54 |
skupina A |
|
review |
9. |
29. 1. 2023
Ne 16:30 |
BK Klatovy
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň B
|
71
70
|
25
20
44
32
56
43 |
skupina A |
|
review |
16. |
22. 1. 2023
Ne 12:00 |
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň B
BK Wolves Radotín
|
85
86
|
25
25
47
43
66
68 |
skupina A |
|
review |
15. |
21. 1. 2023
So 18:30 |
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň B
TJ Sokol Kbely
|
77
73
|
32
23
46
33
59
58 |
skupina A |
|
review |
14. |
8. 1. 2023
Ne 11:00 |
BK Příbram 2000
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň B
|
95
93
|
31
20
54
50
64
71 |
skupina A |
|
review |
13. |
7. 1. 2023
So 19:00 |
BC Benešov
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň B
|
85
66
|
21
18
54
39
66
54 |
skupina A |
|
review |
12. |
11. 12. 2022
Ne 12:30 |
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň B
SKB Rokycany
|
94
70
|
21
22
35
49
61
64 |
skupina A |
|
review |
1. |
10. 12. 2022
So 17:00 |
SKB Rokycany
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň B
|
89
67
|
18
15
43
32
65
49 |
skupina A |
|
review |
11. |
27. 11. 2022
Ne 12:00 |
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň B
Sokol Písek Sršni B
|
105
72
|
24
25
51
37
77
50 |
skupina A |
|
review |
10. |
26. 11. 2022
So 18:30 |
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň B
Tigers Basketball České Budějovice
|
110
78
|
27
20
52
36
77
56 |
skupina A |
|
review |
8. |
12. 11. 2022
So 18:00 |
BK Jiskra Domažlice
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň B
|
79
71
|
25
16
43
35
61
52 |
skupina A |
|
review |
1. |
9. 11. 2022
St 19:00 |
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň B
Sršni Photomate Písek
|
51
92
|
12
26
24
51
42
75 |
II.kolo |
|
review |
1. |
28. 10. 2022
Pá 13:00 |
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň B
BK Klatovy
|
87
53
|
20
8
41
28
61
41 |
I. kolo |
|
review |
7. |
23. 10. 2022
Ne 13:30 |
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň B
BŠ Slavia Praha
|
87
65
|
18
16
36
37
62
51 |
skupina A |
|
review |
6. |
22. 10. 2022
So 19:30 |
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň B
BK Beroun
|
53
60
|
11
16
23
25
36
46 |
skupina A |
|
review |
5. |
9. 10. 2022
Ne 10:30 |
TJ Sokol Kbely
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň B
|
76
72
|
20
23
40
39
60
50 |
skupina A |
|
review |
4. |
8. 10. 2022
So 18:00 |
BK Wolves Radotín
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň B
|
82
70
|
13
10
45
36
69
49 |
skupina A |
|
review |
3. |
25. 9. 2022
Ne 13:30 |
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň B
BC Benešov
|
48
79
|
9
22
26
43
42
59 |
skupina A |
|
review |
2. |
24. 9. 2022
So 14:00 |
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň B
BK Příbram 2000
|
111
75
|
33
22
63
40
87
61 |
skupina A |
|
review |