Zápasy

nebo
Kolo datum a čas domácí / hosté skore čtvrtiny fáze sezóny Live
1. 13. 5. 2017
So 09:00
SK Týniště nad Orlicí
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl "B"
66
43
18
9
40
23
56
31
o 13.-15. místo
review
3. 13. 5. 2017
So 13:00
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L.
SK Týniště nad Orlicí
44
77
4
29
16
41
31
49
o 13.-15. místo
review
14. 22. 4. 2017
So 09:00
Sokol Hradec Králové
SK Týniště nad Orlicí
98
28
30
7
59
14
67
24
skupina A
review
14. 22. 4. 2017
So 10:45
Sokol Hradec Králové
SK Týniště nad Orlicí
111
28
40
5
66
14
85
20
skupina A
review
12. 5. 4. 2017
St 16:30
SK Týniště nad Orlicí
BK Vividbooks Pardubice
31
132
4
30
14
65
22
101
skupina A
review
12. 5. 4. 2017
St 18:15
SK Týniště nad Orlicí
BK Vividbooks Pardubice
41
109
24
12
29
36
35
73
skupina A
review
13. 1. 4. 2017
So 10:00
SK Týniště nad Orlicí
Loko Trutnov
56
87
17
22
27
46
33
73
skupina A
review
13. 1. 4. 2017
So 12:00
SK Týniště nad Orlicí
Loko Trutnov
47
89
3
30
28
45
36
71
skupina A
review
11. 4. 3. 2017
So 08:30
BVK Holice
SK Týniště nad Orlicí
104
55
22
16
46
29
72
40
skupina A
review
11. 4. 3. 2017
So 10:00
BVK Holice
SK Týniště nad Orlicí
93
34
19
9
41
19
65
24
skupina A
review
10. 8. 2. 2017
St 16:00
SK Týniště nad Orlicí
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L.
80
52
22
14
40
25
54
38
skupina A
review
10. 8. 2. 2017
St 17:45
SK Týniště nad Orlicí
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L.
58
49
9
11
22
21
38
30
skupina A
review
9. 4. 2. 2017
So 10:00
Sokol Nová Paka
SK Týniště nad Orlicí
72
35
23
5
39
13
52
27
skupina A
review
9. 4. 2. 2017
So 12:00
Sokol Nová Paka
SK Týniště nad Orlicí
105
34
24
12
39
18
77
22
skupina A
review
8. 3. 2. 2017
Pá 15:30
SK Týniště nad Orlicí
Královští Sokoli
50
118
12
23
24
49
35
92
skupina A
review
8. 3. 2. 2017
Pá 17:15
SK Týniště nad Orlicí
Královští Sokoli
43
120
5
46
23
60
25
103
skupina A
review
7. 11. 1. 2017
St 16:30
SK Týniště nad Orlicí
Sokol Hradec Králové
23
122
3
34
9
57
12
95
skupina A
review
7. 11. 1. 2017
St 18:00
SK Týniště nad Orlicí
Sokol Hradec Králové
34
129
10
30
18
53
28
91
skupina A
review
6. 10. 12. 2016
So 09:00
Loko Trutnov
SK Týniště nad Orlicí
76
34
22
6
32
15
48
25
skupina A
review
6. 10. 12. 2016
So 11:00
Loko Trutnov
SK Týniště nad Orlicí
78
46
31
5
41
25
60
34
skupina A
review
5. 26. 11. 2016
So 09:00
BK Vividbooks Pardubice
SK Týniště nad Orlicí
100
28
32
4
56
6
82
14
skupina A
review
5. 26. 11. 2016
So 10:45
BK Vividbooks Pardubice
SK Týniště nad Orlicí
89
25
24
11
35
16
73
22
skupina A
review
4. 12. 11. 2016
So 10:00
SK Týniště nad Orlicí
BVK Holice
41
110
13
25
25
55
35
82
skupina A
review
4. 12. 11. 2016
So 12:00
SK Týniště nad Orlicí
BVK Holice
58
107
13
26
30
52
40
83
skupina A
review
2. 15. 10. 2016
So 09:30
SK Týniště nad Orlicí
Sokol Nová Paka
37
88
5
13
23
42
30
53
skupina A
review
2. 15. 10. 2016
So 11:30
SK Týniště nad Orlicí
Sokol Nová Paka
29
101
2
29
14
43
20
78
skupina A
review
3. 13. 10. 2016
Čt 17:00
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L.
SK Týniště nad Orlicí
17
80
3
22
11
43
15
60
skupina A
review
3. 13. 10. 2016
Čt 18:30
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L.
SK Týniště nad Orlicí
12
90
2
21
6
40
6
68
skupina A
review
1. 1. 10. 2016
So 13:00
Královští Sokoli
SK Týniště nad Orlicí
48
57
8
9
18
27
30
39
skupina A
review
1. 1. 10. 2016
So 15:00
Královští Sokoli
SK Týniště nad Orlicí
83
51
30
2
51
18
63
32
skupina A
review