Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22. |
17. 3. 2024
Ne 12:30 |
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek
Slávie Ostravská Univerzita
|
77
86
|
18
27
34
47
59
68 |
skupina C |
|
review |
21. |
16. 3. 2024
So 18:00 |
TJ Sokol Karviná
Slávie Ostravská Univerzita
|
106
75
|
31
21
50
33
81
53 |
skupina C |
|
review |
20. |
3. 3. 2024
Ne 15:15 |
Slávie Ostravská Univerzita
SK Žabovřesky
|
84
86
|
16
20
36
37
56
51
69
69 |
skupina C |
|
review |
19. |
2. 3. 2024
So 14:15 |
Slávie Ostravská Univerzita
TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno
|
92
94
|
19
23
32
50
55
69 |
skupina C |
|
review |
18. |
11. 2. 2024
Ne 10:15 |
Slávie Ostravská Univerzita
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
|
68
80
|
24
21
34
39
51
64 |
skupina C |
|
review |
17. |
10. 2. 2024
So 14:15 |
Slávie Ostravská Univerzita
SK Basket RENOCAR
|
59
70
|
10
26
28
46
46
66 |
skupina C |
|
review |
16. |
21. 1. 2024
Ne 12:00 |
TJ Třebíč
Slávie Ostravská Univerzita
|
80
74
|
24
16
43
29
68
45 |
skupina C |
|
review |
15. |
20. 1. 2024
So 18:00 |
BK Vlci Žďár
Slávie Ostravská Univerzita
|
68
72
|
18
17
38
44
56
60 |
skupina C |
|
review |
14. |
7. 1. 2024
Ne 10:15 |
Slávie Ostravská Univerzita
SK UP Olomouc
|
81
58
|
18
16
35
28
62
42 |
skupina C |
|
review |
13. |
6. 1. 2024
So 14:00 |
Slávie Ostravská Univerzita
TJ Šumperk
|
92
54
|
19
8
36
30
64
37 |
skupina C |
|
review |
12. |
10. 12. 2023
Ne 10:15 |
Slávie Ostravská Univerzita
BK Hladnov Ostrava
|
75
88
|
17
29
37
51
57
71 |
skupina C |
|
review |
1. |
9. 12. 2023
So 17:30 |
BK Hladnov Ostrava
Slávie Ostravská Univerzita
|
91
66
|
18
14
35
26
63
51 |
skupina C |
|
review |
11. |
19. 11. 2023
Ne 10:15 |
Slávie Ostravská Univerzita
TJ Sokol Karviná
|
64
91
|
21
21
33
49
43
67 |
skupina C |
|
review |
10. |
18. 11. 2023
So 17:15 |
Slávie Ostravská Univerzita
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek
|
103
89
|
27
28
47
52
72
66 |
skupina C |
|
review |
9. |
5. 11. 2023
Ne 10:00 |
TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno
Slávie Ostravská Univerzita
|
80
73
|
14
18
36
37
61
49 |
skupina C |
|
review |
8. |
4. 11. 2023
So 16:00 |
SK Žabovřesky
Slávie Ostravská Univerzita
|
83
75
|
23
19
46
41
64
61 |
skupina C |
|
review |
7. |
15. 10. 2023
Ne 10:00 |
SK Basket RENOCAR
Slávie Ostravská Univerzita
|
95
67
|
24
20
52
33
69
49 |
skupina C |
|
review |
6. |
14. 10. 2023
So 18:00 |
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
Slávie Ostravská Univerzita
|
78
55
|
21
14
36
29
56
54 |
skupina C |
|
review |
5. |
1. 10. 2023
Ne 10:15 |
Slávie Ostravská Univerzita
BK Vlci Žďár
|
85
91
|
24
24
34
42
62
76 |
skupina C |
|
review |
4. |
30. 9. 2023
So 17:15 |
Slávie Ostravská Univerzita
TJ Třebíč
|
95
87
|
22
13
41
34
61
54
81
81 |
skupina C |
|
review |
1. |
26. 9. 2023
Út 19:15 |
TJ Sokol Karviná
Slávie Ostravská Univerzita
|
96
83
|
30
19
53
45
79
63 |
Český pohár mužů |
|
review |
3. |
17. 9. 2023
Ne 10:00 |
TJ Šumperk
Slávie Ostravská Univerzita
|
89
75
|
22
14
49
28
72
45 |
skupina C |
|
review |
2. |
16. 9. 2023
So 19:00 |
SK UP Olomouc
Slávie Ostravská Univerzita
|
71
62
|
16
13
29
32
48
43 |
skupina C |
|
review |