Zápasy

nebo
Kolo datum a čas domácí / hosté skore čtvrtiny fáze sezóny Live
22. 1. 3. 2020
Ne 10:00
Kolínsko-kutnohorský BK
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
48
87
9
22
21
45
38
60
skupina B
review
21. 29. 2. 2020
So 17:30
Sokol Kutná Hora
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
63
107
17
36
31
61
45
82
skupina B
review
20. 16. 2. 2020
Ne 11:15
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
BK Brandýs nad Labem
105
71
32
21
56
43
76
59
skupina B
review
19. 15. 2. 2020
So 18:00
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
TJ Sokol Kbely
83
52
20
16
43
32
67
42
skupina B
review
18. 2. 2. 2020
Ne 10:00
BVK Holice
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
83
78
22
28
40
44
62
61
73
73
skupina B
review
17. 1. 2. 2020
So 18:00
BK NAPOS Vysoká n. L.
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
72
50
13
12
30
24
44
42
skupina B
review
16. 19. 1. 2020
Ne 12:30
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
TJ Tesla Pardubice
92
79
21
16
45
37
65
50
skupina B
review
15. 18. 1. 2020
So 16:30
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
TJ Sokol BK Chrudim
58
87
12
27
33
45
38
65
skupina B
review
14. 5. 1. 2020
Ne 12:00
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec B
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
98
70
23
19
52
35
67
48
skupina B
review
13. 4. 1. 2020
So 18:00
BC Benešov
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
80
60
18
19
55
27
66
44
skupina B
review
12. 15. 12. 2019
Ne 13:00
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
BA LYNX Liberec
79
93
21
29
37
53
62
79
skupina B
review
1. 14. 12. 2019
So 17:30
BA LYNX Liberec
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
96
85
11
19
38
47
65
71
skupina B
review
11. 1. 12. 2019
Ne 12:30
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
Sokol Kutná Hora
82
63
22
16
41
36
67
49
skupina B
review
10. 30. 11. 2019
So 18:00
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
Kolínsko-kutnohorský BK
88
69
21
22
47
30
70
51
skupina B
review
9. 17. 11. 2019
Ne 11:00
TJ Sokol Kbely
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
93
79
26
25
47
44
67
59
skupina B
review
8. 16. 11. 2019
So 17:00
BK Brandýs nad Labem
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
94
91
5
25
31
46
50
60
76
76
85
85
skupina B
review
7. 3. 11. 2019
Ne 14:30
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
BK NAPOS Vysoká n. L.
58
68
6
16
18
30
39
52
skupina B
review
6. 2. 11. 2019
So 16:00
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
BVK Holice
64
85
22
15
33
34
46
61
skupina B
review
5. 20. 10. 2019
Ne 09:30
TJ Sokol BK Chrudim
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
98
69
33
14
63
27
77
48
skupina B
review
4. 19. 10. 2019
So 20:00
TJ Tesla Pardubice
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
71
92
24
30
37
52
56
72
skupina B
review
3. 6. 10. 2019
Ne 15:00
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
BC Benešov
67
74
23
21
35
42
48
57
skupina B
review
2. 5. 10. 2019
So 10:00
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec B
68
80
19
24
36
39
52
62
skupina B
review