Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. |
21. 4. 2024
Ne 14:30 |
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
SBŠ Ostrava
|
65
60
|
11
9
31
26
47
38 |
play-off | review | |
1. |
19. 4. 2024
Pá 17:15 |
SBŠ Ostrava
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
|
63
64
|
17
18
37
36
51
51 |
play-off | review | |
8. |
7. 4. 2024
Ne 12:15 |
SBŠ Ostrava
USK Praha
|
51
70
|
14
16
26
30
38
46 |
nadstavba A | review | |
7. |
6. 4. 2024
So 14:00 |
SBŠ Ostrava
BK Levhartice Chomutov
|
82
49
|
18
11
43
23
63
36 |
nadstavba A | review | |
6. |
17. 3. 2024
Ne 11:00 |
Tygři Praha
SBŠ Ostrava
|
62
50
|
18
13
35
26
47
37 |
nadstavba A | review | |
5. |
16. 3. 2024
So 17:15 |
HB Basket Praha
SBŠ Ostrava
|
78
57
|
19
7
47
25
64
33 |
nadstavba A | review | |
4. |
25. 2. 2024
Ne 09:00 |
BK Levhartice Chomutov
SBŠ Ostrava
|
78
70
|
23
20
40
45
61
60 |
nadstavba A | review | |
3. |
24. 2. 2024
So 14:00 |
USK Praha
SBŠ Ostrava
|
94
78
|
23
15
51
40
82
55 |
nadstavba A | review | |
2. |
11. 2. 2024
Ne 10:00 |
SBŠ Ostrava
HB Basket Praha
|
44
76
|
13
29
28
48
37
63 |
nadstavba A | review | |
1. |
10. 2. 2024
So 12:15 |
SBŠ Ostrava
Tygři Praha
|
38
82
|
6
20
21
36
31
61 |
nadstavba A | review | |
14. |
21. 1. 2024
Ne 12:30 |
SBŠ Ostrava
Žabiny Brno
|
50
102
|
11
31
32
59
37
82 |
skupina B | review | |
13. |
20. 1. 2024
So 12:00 |
SBŠ Ostrava
KP Brno
|
62
84
|
10
21
31
41
50
55 |
skupina B | review | |
12. |
7. 1. 2024
Ne 11:00 |
Sokol Hradec Králové
SBŠ Ostrava
|
118
52
|
35
12
56
21
87
39 |
skupina B | review | |
11. |
6. 1. 2024
So 14:00 |
BK Loko Trutnov
SBŠ Ostrava
|
47
87
|
15
15
31
39
35
67 |
skupina B | review | |
10. |
10. 12. 2023
Ne 10:00 |
ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská
SBŠ Ostrava
|
76
86
|
21
22
42
47
57
63 |
skupina B | review | |
9. |
9. 12. 2023
So 17:00 |
BSK TJ Jičín
SBŠ Ostrava
|
76
65
|
22
13
40
27
55
51 |
skupina B | review | |
7. |
21. 11. 2023
Út 16:30 |
KP Brno
SBŠ Ostrava
|
57
62
|
19
17
36
27
49
43 |
skupina B | review | |
8. |
19. 11. 2023
Ne 12:00 |
K2 Prostějov
SBŠ Ostrava
|
51
56
|
11
17
20
33
38
44 |
skupina B | review | |
1. |
18. 11. 2023
So 11:00 |
SBŠ Ostrava
K2 Prostějov
|
72
48
|
24
15
38
28
54
39 |
skupina B | review | |
6. |
15. 11. 2023
St 16:15 |
Žabiny Brno
SBŠ Ostrava
|
88
51
|
23
8
48
19
67
37 |
skupina B | review | |
5. |
15. 10. 2023
Ne 10:00 |
SBŠ Ostrava
BK Loko Trutnov
|
81
47
|
14
7
36
20
60
29 |
skupina B | review | |
4. |
14. 10. 2023
So 16:30 |
SBŠ Ostrava
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
71
105
|
19
20
44
42
58
76 |
skupina B | review | |
3. |
1. 10. 2023
Ne 10:00 |
SBŠ Ostrava
BSK TJ Jičín
|
71
49
|
15
15
33
24
56
37 |
skupina B | review | |
2. |
30. 9. 2023
So 15:00 |
SBŠ Ostrava
ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská
|
93
53
|
33
13
61
24
75
38 |
skupina B | review |