Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. |
27. 4. 2022
St 19:00 |
BASKET Brno
Sokol pražský
|
82
56
|
29
16
46
29
63
40 |
play-off | review | |
2. |
23. 4. 2022
So 17:00 |
Sokol pražský
BASKET Brno
|
75
57
|
18
14
37
27
60
46 |
play-off | review | |
1. |
3. 4. 2022
Ne 13:00 |
BASKET Brno
Sokol pražský
|
88
45
|
20
18
49
27
65
35 |
play-off | review | |
3. |
23. 3. 2022
St 19:00 |
Sokol pražský
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec
|
97
57
|
24
7
50
31
81
40 |
předkolo play-off | review | |
2. |
20. 3. 2022
Ne 11:15 |
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec
Sokol pražský
|
80
88
|
22
16
38
39
58
70 |
předkolo play-off | review | |
1. |
18. 3. 2022
Pá 16:00 |
Sokol pražský
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec
|
67
71
|
15
25
28
38
44
54 |
předkolo play-off | review | |
8. |
6. 3. 2022
Ne 12:30 |
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov
Sokol pražský
|
92
57
|
27
4
53
29
80
40 |
nadstavba A | review | |
7. |
5. 3. 2022
So 16:00 |
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
Sokol pražský
|
67
70
|
14
24
32
41
54
56 |
nadstavba A | review | |
4. |
26. 2. 2022
So 15:00 |
Sokol pražský
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
|
83
74
|
24
17
49
36
69
59 |
nadstavba A | review | |
1. |
24. 2. 2022
Čt 19:15 |
BASKET Brno
Sokol pražský
|
92
87
|
26
25
57
46
75
69 |
nadstavba A | review | |
2. |
23. 2. 2022
St 17:00 |
Tygři Brno
Sokol pražský
|
99
72
|
18
16
48
42
74
52 |
nadstavba A | review | |
6. |
13. 2. 2022
Ne 12:30 |
Sokol pražský
BASKET Brno
|
68
87
|
14
19
38
41
55
68 |
nadstavba A | review | |
5. |
12. 2. 2022
So 14:30 |
Sokol pražský
Tygři Brno
|
73
79
|
19
26
36
45
60
61 |
nadstavba A | review | |
3. |
29. 1. 2022
So 14:30 |
Sokol pražský
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov
|
70
99
|
13
26
37
45
57
70 |
nadstavba A | review | |
14. |
19. 12. 2021
Ne 15:00 |
Sokol pražský
Jižní Supi
|
108
66
|
30
15
60
27
86
48 |
skupina A | review | |
13. |
18. 12. 2021
So 15:00 |
Sokol pražský
BA Nymburk
|
83
89
|
20
25
44
50
66
72 |
skupina A | review | |
12. |
5. 12. 2021
Ne 12:00 |
USK Praha
Sokol pražský
|
112
64
|
32
18
65
31
82
47 |
skupina A | review | |
11. |
4. 12. 2021
So 13:00 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
Sokol pražský
|
81
77
|
31
20
54
36
67
56 |
skupina A | review | |
10. |
21. 11. 2021
Ne 10:00 |
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec
Sokol pražský
|
88
96
|
27
16
45
41
71
69 |
skupina A | review | |
9. |
20. 11. 2021
So 15:30 |
Sokol Písek Sršni
Sokol pražský
|
79
77
|
22
17
51
36
64
59 |
skupina A | review | |
8. |
7. 11. 2021
Ne 13:30 |
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
Sokol pražský
|
68
72
|
17
25
37
43
42
57 |
skupina A | review | |
1. |
6. 11. 2021
So 13:30 |
Sokol pražský
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
|
80
68
|
22
18
38
30
65
42 |
skupina A | review | |
7. |
17. 10. 2021
Ne 09:30 |
BA Nymburk
Sokol pražský
|
101
70
|
31
20
55
45
75
55 |
skupina A | review | |
6. |
16. 10. 2021
So 15:00 |
Jižní Supi
Sokol pražský
|
72
104
|
14
19
30
41
54
75 |
skupina A | review | |
5. |
3. 10. 2021
Ne 12:00 |
Sokol pražský
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
|
113
92
|
31
25
60
50
88
78 |
skupina A | review | |
4. |
2. 10. 2021
So 15:00 |
Sokol pražský
USK Praha
|
87
102
|
15
23
33
58
58
76 |
skupina A | review | |
3. |
19. 9. 2021
Ne 11:30 |
Sokol pražský
Sokol Písek Sršni
|
98
66
|
20
17
53
35
69
49 |
skupina A | review | |
2. |
18. 9. 2021
So 15:00 |
Sokol pražský
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec
|
94
83
|
26
21
44
48
71
63 |
skupina A | review |