Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. |
17. 5. 2009
Ne 10:00 |
TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec
TJ Sokol pražský B
|
77
67
|
18
23
49
32
64
51 |
skupina A2 (o 5. - 10. místo) |
|
review |
11. |
16. 5. 2009
So 10:30 |
BK Tábor
TJ Sokol pražský B
|
73
62
|
18
15
39
28
58
47 |
skupina A2 (o 5. - 10. místo) |
|
review |
9. |
25. 4. 2009
So 13:00 |
BŠM Sokolov
TJ Sokol pražský B
|
73
56
|
17
20
40
31
58
45 |
skupina A2 (o 5. - 10. místo) |
|
review |
8. |
19. 4. 2009
Ne 10:00 |
TJ Sokol pražský B
Basketbalový klub Děčín
|
76
77
|
25
21
49
31
65
48 |
skupina A2 (o 5. - 10. místo) |
|
review |
7. |
18. 4. 2009
So 10:00 |
TJ Sokol pražský B
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
|
63
53
|
17
10
31
23
48
39 |
skupina A2 (o 5. - 10. místo) |
|
review |
6. |
29. 3. 2009
Ne 11:00 |
TJ Sokol pražský B
BK Tábor
|
62
83
|
19
16
41
36
50
57 |
skupina A2 (o 5. - 10. místo) |
|
review |
5. |
28. 3. 2009
So 13:00 |
TJ Sokol pražský B
TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec
|
71
98
|
8
28
24
55
44
78 |
skupina A2 (o 5. - 10. místo) |
|
review |
3. |
14. 3. 2009
So 14:30 |
TJ Sokol pražský B
BŠM Sokolov
|
49
88
|
10
21
23
43
36
62 |
skupina A2 (o 5. - 10. místo) |
|
review |
2. |
1. 3. 2009
Ne 10:00 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
TJ Sokol pražský B
|
48
71
|
11
22
26
37
44
54 |
skupina A2 (o 5. - 10. místo) |
|
review |
1. |
28. 2. 2009
So 14:00 |
Basketbalový klub Děčín
TJ Sokol pražský B
|
58
79
|
14
29
33
44
41
64 |
skupina A2 (o 5. - 10. místo) |
|
review |
18. |
22. 2. 2009
Ne 13:15 |
TJ Sokol pražský B
TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec
|
32
61
|
8
17
22
29
25
45 |
skupina A |
|
review |
19. |
14. 2. 2009
So 16:00 |
BŠM Sokolov
TJ Sokol pražský B
|
82
54
|
27
16
48
22
65
37 |
skupina A |
|
review |
17. |
31. 1. 2009
So 17:00 |
TJ Sokol pražský B
BSK České Budějovice
|
59
51
|
10
11
29
30
42
42 |
skupina A |
|
review |
16. |
18. 1. 2009
Ne 11:00 |
Basketbalový klub Děčín
TJ Sokol pražský B
|
70
60
|
14
6
37
22
49
49 |
skupina A |
|
review |
15. |
17. 1. 2009
So 10:00 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
TJ Sokol pražský B
|
52
84
|
10
17
24
35
39
57 |
skupina A |
|
review |
14. |
21. 12. 2008
Ne 13:45 |
TJ Sokol pražský B
BK Tábor
|
105
44
|
23
10
52
18
70
36 |
skupina A |
|
review |
13. |
20. 12. 2008
So 12:00 |
TJ Sokol pražský B
TJ Sokol Žižkov I
|
60
74
|
17
23
27
43
35
59 |
skupina A |
|
review |
12. |
7. 12. 2008
Ne 11:30 |
BK Česká Lípa
TJ Sokol pražský B
|
74
57
|
27
12
37
29
46
43 |
skupina A |
|
review |
11. |
6. 12. 2008
So 13:30 |
BK Kondoři Liberec
TJ Sokol pražský B
|
82
72
|
16
13
24
22
48
40 |
skupina A |
|
review |
9. |
22. 11. 2008
So 12:00 |
TJ Sokol pražský B
BŠM Sokolov
|
51
64
|
7
18
25
33
37
47 |
skupina A |
|
review |
8. |
9. 11. 2008
Ne 09:30 |
BSK České Budějovice
TJ Sokol pražský B
|
80
68
|
23
19
37
31
59
45 |
skupina A |
|
review |
7. |
8. 11. 2008
So 12:30 |
TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec
TJ Sokol pražský B
|
75
68
|
23
15
44
35
54
51 |
skupina A |
|
review |
6. |
26. 10. 2008
Ne 13:45 |
TJ Sokol pražský B
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
|
89
44
|
14
11
36
27
65
37 |
skupina A |
|
review |
5. |
25. 10. 2008
So 12:00 |
TJ Sokol pražský B
Basketbalový klub Děčín
|
86
59
|
14
20
39
40
61
48 |
skupina A |
|
review |