Zápasy

nebo
Kolo datum a čas domácí / hosté skore čtvrtiny fáze sezóny Live
22. 13. 3. 2011
Ne 12:00
USK Slavie Ústí n. Labem
SKB Rokycany
48
65
17
16
20
35
32
57
skupina A
review
21. 12. 3. 2011
So 19:00
USK Slavie Ústí n. Labem
BK Beroun
73
64
23
12
42
27
50
44
skupina A
review
20. 27. 2. 2011
Ne 10:00
Sršni Sokol Písek
USK Slavie Ústí n. Labem
92
71
35
15
47
30
73
50
skupina A
review
19. 26. 2. 2011
So 19:00
SKB Strakonice
USK Slavie Ústí n. Labem
79
52
16
3
36
23
60
36
skupina A
review
18. 13. 2. 2011
Ne 10:00
BK Sokolov U 23
USK Slavie Ústí n. Labem
82
60
24
13
38
30
61
50
skupina A
review
17. 12. 2. 2011
So 17:00
TJ Thermia Karlovy Vary
USK Slavie Ústí n. Labem
64
86
14
29
28
48
48
63
skupina A
review
16. 30. 1. 2011
Ne 09:30
USK Slavie Ústí n. Labem
TJ Slovan Mariánské Lázně
81
74
12
22
31
34
51
49
skupina A
review
15. 29. 1. 2011
So 19:00
USK Slavie Ústí n. Labem
Jiskra Domažlice
68
75
26
16
34
33
53
54
skupina A
review
14. 16. 1. 2011
Ne 13:00
BC Benešov B
USK Slavie Ústí n. Labem
76
80
20
16
33
33
56
50
69
69
skupina A
review
13. 15. 1. 2011
So 15:00
BK Kladno
USK Slavie Ústí n. Labem
93
75
23
22
50
37
69
62
skupina A
review
12. 18. 12. 2010
So 19:45
USK Slavie Ústí n. Labem
BK Teplice
65
74
11
19
28
36
44
53
skupina A
review
1. 17. 12. 2010
Pá 19:30
BK Teplice
USK Slavie Ústí n. Labem
88
57
18
18
40
31
68
43
skupina A
review
11. 5. 12. 2010
Ne 10:30
BK Beroun
USK Slavie Ústí n. Labem
95
80
26
24
52
40
70
67
skupina A
review
10. 4. 12. 2010
So 17:00
SKB Rokycany
USK Slavie Ústí n. Labem
105
79
24
21
51
44
78
58
skupina A
review
8. 20. 11. 2010
So 19:00
USK Slavie Ústí n. Labem
Sršni Sokol Písek
85
75
26
29
49
43
62
66
skupina A
review
9. 13. 11. 2010
So 19:00
USK Slavie Ústí n. Labem
SKB Strakonice
66
69
18
24
37
39
49
53
skupina A
review
7. 7. 11. 2010
Ne 14:00
USK Slavie Ústí n. Labem
TJ Thermia Karlovy Vary
69
71
16
16
31
35
56
50
skupina A
review
6. 6. 11. 2010
So 19:00
USK Slavie Ústí n. Labem
BK Sokolov U 23
85
81
15
24
33
48
61
69
skupina A
review
2. 28. 10. 2010
Čt 17:15
USK Slavie Ústí n. Labem
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
72
75
17
15
34
38
60
53
Český pohár
review
5. 24. 10. 2010
Ne 10:00
Jiskra Domažlice
USK Slavie Ústí n. Labem
108
72
26
20
59
41
84
54
skupina A
review
4. 23. 10. 2010
So 17:00
TJ Slovan Mariánské Lázně
USK Slavie Ústí n. Labem
73
66
21
12
42
31
58
38
skupina A
review
3. 10. 10. 2010
Ne 10:30
USK Slavie Ústí n. Labem
BK Kladno
81
92
19
16
37
36
57
61
skupina A
review
2. 9. 10. 2010
So 19:00
USK Slavie Ústí n. Labem
BC Benešov B
72
83
18
20
36
41
47
62
skupina A
review
1. 24. 9. 2010
Pá 19:45
USK Slavie Ústí n. Labem
TJ Thermia Karlovy Vary
99
77
26
18
51
43
78
55
Český pohár
review