Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22. |
4. 4. 2004
Ne 10:30 |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
BK Teplice
|
93
90
|
29
28
44
45
61
63
84
84 |
základní část |
|
review |
21. |
3. 4. 2004
So 16:00 |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
BK Ústí nad Labem "B"
|
84
71
|
25
17
46
30
68
46 |
základní část |
|
review |
20. |
21. 3. 2004
Ne 10:00 |
BK Kaučuk Kralupy nad Vltavou
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
|
80
77
|
24
14
46
40
66
59 |
základní část |
|
review |
19. |
20. 3. 2004
So 17:30 |
TJ Slovan Bohnice
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
|
85
88
|
28
22
41
39
55
61
74
74 |
základní část |
|
review |
18. |
7. 3. 2004
Ne 13:00 |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
SKB Rokycany
|
89
50
|
24
21
47
33
66
40 |
základní část |
|
review |
17. |
6. 3. 2004
So 18:30 |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
TJ Jiskra Domažlice
|
70
81
|
12
29
36
40
54
57 |
základní část |
|
review |
16. |
22. 2. 2004
Ne 13:00 |
BK Beroun
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
|
76
42
|
15
9
32
23
65
30 |
základní část |
|
review |
15. |
21. 2. 2004
So 17:00 |
Sokol Horní Počernice
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
|
70
67
|
20
20
39
44
55
57 |
základní část |
|
review |
14. |
8. 2. 2004
Ne 12:00 |
Thermia Karlovy Vary
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
|
111
79
|
30
13
58
37
84
56 |
základní část |
|
review |
13. |
7. 2. 2004
So 13:30 |
BC Slaný
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
|
54
85
|
18
19
23
39
38
64 |
základní část |
|
review |
12. |
24. 1. 2004
So 19:30 |
BK Zelko Nymburk "B"
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
|
95
64
|
26
19
44
29
73
48 |
základní část |
|
review |
11. |
11. 1. 2004
Ne 11:00 |
BK Ústí nad Labem "B"
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
|
81
79
|
20
24
40
51
62
64 |
základní část |
|
review |
10. |
10. 1. 2004
So 19:00 |
BK Teplice
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
|
78
70
|
15
13
29
26
56
44 |
základní část |
|
review |
9. |
14. 12. 2003
Ne 09:00 |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
TJ Slovan Bohnice
|
74
71
|
19
12
36
24
51
49 |
základní část |
|
review |
8. |
13. 12. 2003
So 17:00 |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
BK Kaučuk Kralupy nad Vltavou
|
82
73
|
29
24
46
31
65
52 |
základní část |
|
review |
6. |
29. 11. 2003
So 15:00 |
SKB Rokycany
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
|
97
78
|
17
19
44
32
65
53 |
základní část |
|
review |
5. |
9. 11. 2003
Ne 10:30 |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
Sokol Horní Počernice
|
70
78
|
19
29
43
44
57
59 |
základní část |
|
review |
4. |
8. 11. 2003
So 18:00 |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
BK Beroun
|
88
76
|
12
13
26
36
56
49 |
základní část |
|
review |
3. |
19. 10. 2003
Ne 10:30 |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
BC Slaný
|
85
62
|
20
20
32
37
51
51 |
základní část |
|
review |
2. |
18. 10. 2003
So 18:00 |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
Thermia Karlovy Vary
|
88
68
|
23
8
46
21
61
48 |
základní část |
|
review |
0. |
11. 10. 2003
So 17:00 |
Sokol Kutná Hora
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
|
87
69
|
19
16
49
34
65
53 |
pohár |
|
review |
1. |
4. 10. 2003
So 17:00 |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
BK Zelko Nymburk "B"
|
91
93
|
23
26
45
51
64
76 |
základní část |
|
review |
7. |
00:00 |
TJ Jiskra Domažlice
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
|
95
75
|
24
24
50
42
74
58 |
základní část |
|
review |