Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. |
7. 5. 2023
Ne 09:00 |
TBS Přerov MIX+1*09
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
|
36
104
|
19
26
23
53
32
74 |
Základní část |
|
review |
14. |
7. 5. 2023
Ne 10:30 |
TBS Přerov MIX+1*09
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
|
29
102
|
19
12
19
48
27
66 |
Základní část |
|
review |
13. |
1. 5. 2023
Po 14:00 |
STRABAG Zlín
TBS Přerov MIX+1*09
|
114
48
|
32
19
57
25
83
35 |
Základní část |
|
review |
13. |
1. 5. 2023
Po 15:30 |
STRABAG Zlín
TBS Přerov MIX+1*09
|
110
19
|
32
2
61
11
74
17 |
Základní část |
|
review |
10. |
26. 3. 2023
Ne 15:00 |
BCM Orli Prostějov
TBS Přerov MIX+1*09
|
111
21
|
21
9
63
9
72
17 |
Základní část |
|
review |
10. |
26. 3. 2023
Ne 16:45 |
BCM Orli Prostějov
TBS Přerov MIX+1*09
|
91
17
|
6
8
44
8
60
11 |
Základní část |
|
review |
11. |
25. 3. 2023
So 11:00 |
TBS Přerov MIX+1*09
SK UP BCM Olomouc
|
16
129
|
2
31
6
54
8
93 |
Základní část |
|
review |
11. |
25. 3. 2023
So 12:30 |
TBS Přerov MIX+1*09
SK UP BCM Olomouc
|
6
128
|
4
31
4
63
4
98 |
Základní část |
|
review |
9. |
18. 2. 2023
So 11:15 |
TBS Přerov MIX+1*09
TJ Šumperk MIX+3x09
|
12
111
|
1
33
10
53
10
86 |
Základní část |
|
review |
9. |
18. 2. 2023
So 13:00 |
TBS Přerov MIX+1*09
TJ Šumperk MIX+3x09
|
22
101
|
0
32
14
53
20
77 |
Základní část |
|
review |
8. |
28. 1. 2023
So 09:45 |
SK UP BCM Olomouc B*3x09
TBS Přerov MIX+1*09
|
98
17
|
22
5
55
9
74
13 |
Základní část |
|
review |
8. |
28. 1. 2023
So 11:15 |
SK UP BCM Olomouc B*3x09
TBS Přerov MIX+1*09
|
136
15
|
30
0
63
4
90
15 |
Základní část |
|
review |
7. |
14. 1. 2023
So 09:15 |
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
TBS Přerov MIX+1*09
|
109
30
|
24
16
54
16
29
71 |
Základní část |
|
review |
7. |
14. 1. 2023
So 10:45 |
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
TBS Přerov MIX+1*09
|
123
21
|
31
1
55
11
77
21 |
Základní část |
|
review |
6. |
3. 12. 2022
So 15:15 |
TBS Přerov MIX+1*09
STRABAG Zlín
|
22
125
|
7
30
66
11
18
96 |
Základní část |
|
review |
6. |
3. 12. 2022
So 17:00 |
TBS Přerov MIX+1*09
STRABAG Zlín
|
34
115
|
0
40
24
60
24
98 |
Základní část |
|
review |
4. |
5. 11. 2022
So 09:00 |
SK UP BCM Olomouc
TBS Přerov MIX+1*09
|
110
17
|
26
7
53
10
84
15 |
Základní část |
|
review |
4. |
5. 11. 2022
So 10:30 |
SK UP BCM Olomouc
TBS Přerov MIX+1*09
|
116
18
|
31
10
52
10
77
14 |
Základní část |
|
review |
3. |
16. 10. 2022
Ne 10:15 |
TBS Přerov MIX+1*09
BCM Orli Prostějov
|
14
118
|
2
26
10
60
10
85 |
Základní část |
|
review |
3. |
16. 10. 2022
Ne 12:00 |
TBS Přerov MIX+1*09
BCM Orli Prostějov
|
26
104
|
2
37
12
45
18
86 |
Základní část |
|
review |
2. |
1. 10. 2022
So 14:00 |
TJ Šumperk MIX+3x09
TBS Přerov MIX+1*09
|
65
30
|
16
6
30
22
46
28 |
Základní část |
|
review |
2. |
1. 10. 2022
So 16:00 |
TJ Šumperk MIX+3x09
TBS Přerov MIX+1*09
|
77
30
|
30
12
46
16
62
24 |
Základní část |
|
review |
1. |
18. 9. 2022
Ne 08:30 |
TBS Přerov MIX+1*09
SK UP BCM Olomouc B*3x09
|
44
72
|
6
18
28
24
28
59 |
Základní část |
|
review |
1. |
18. 9. 2022
Ne 10:00 |
TBS Přerov MIX+1*09
SK UP BCM Olomouc B*3x09
|
74
75
|
6
17
36
32
47
52 |
Základní část |
|
review |