Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. |
13. 5. 2023
So 09:00 |
Basket Valmez MIX+3x10
BCM Orli Prostějov
|
23
75
|
4
24
14
38
17
51 |
Základní část |
|
review |
14. |
13. 5. 2023
So 10:30 |
Basket Valmez MIX+3x10
BCM Orli Prostějov
|
11
91
|
6
13
8
38
11
53 |
Základní část |
|
review |
13. |
22. 4. 2023
So 09:30 |
SK UP BCM Olomouc
Basket Valmez MIX+3x10
|
85
17
|
19
5
35
12
65
12 |
Základní část |
|
review |
13. |
22. 4. 2023
So 11:00 |
SK UP BCM Olomouc
Basket Valmez MIX+3x10
|
100
21
|
20
8
46
14
74
14 |
Základní část |
|
review |
12. |
1. 4. 2023
So 09:00 |
BK Mohelnice MIX+2x10
Basket Valmez MIX+3x10
|
42
55
|
2
19
25
27
28
47 |
Základní část |
|
review |
12. |
1. 4. 2023
So 10:30 |
BK Mohelnice MIX+2x10
Basket Valmez MIX+3x10
|
42
40
|
2
14
19
22
24
37 |
Základní část |
|
review |
11. |
18. 3. 2023
So 09:00 |
Basket Valmez MIX+3x10
TJ Slavia Kroměříž MIX+*2x10
|
35
94
|
11
32
22
50
25
75 |
Základní část |
|
review |
11. |
18. 3. 2023
So 10:45 |
Basket Valmez MIX+3x10
TJ Slavia Kroměříž MIX+*2x10
|
24
80
|
8
21
17
43
20
64 |
Základní část |
|
review |
10. |
4. 3. 2023
So 09:00 |
STRABAG Zlín
Basket Valmez MIX+3x10
|
70
22
|
16
6
46
8
63
20 |
Základní část |
|
review |
10. |
4. 3. 2023
So 10:45 |
STRABAG Zlín
Basket Valmez MIX+3x10
|
59
11
|
14
5
28
6
46
9 |
Základní část |
|
review |
9. |
11. 2. 2023
So 10:00 |
Basket Valmez MIX+3x10
BK Jeseník MIX*+2x10
|
52
44
|
13
8
26
16
44
24 |
Základní část |
|
review |
9. |
11. 2. 2023
So 11:45 |
Basket Valmez MIX+3x10
BK Jeseník MIX*+2x10
|
55
51
|
12
16
20
32
34
40 |
Základní část |
|
review |
8. |
21. 1. 2023
So 09:00 |
BK Lipník MIX+2x10
Basket Valmez MIX+3x10
|
61
40
|
2
17
36
25
44
37 |
Základní část |
|
review |
8. |
21. 1. 2023
So 11:00 |
BK Lipník MIX+2x10
Basket Valmez MIX+3x10
|
67
50
|
6
19
39
23
45
38 |
Základní část |
|
review |
7. |
7. 1. 2023
So 09:00 |
BCM Orli Prostějov
Basket Valmez MIX+3x10
|
92
25
|
23
8
40
12
67
20 |
Základní část |
|
review |
7. |
7. 1. 2023
So 11:00 |
BCM Orli Prostějov
Basket Valmez MIX+3x10
|
87
14
|
28
4
50
6
67
10 |
Základní část |
|
review |
6. |
10. 12. 2022
So 09:00 |
Basket Valmez MIX+3x10
SK UP BCM Olomouc
|
32
90
|
9
30
18
50
22
74 |
Základní část |
|
review |
6. |
10. 12. 2022
So 10:45 |
Basket Valmez MIX+3x10
SK UP BCM Olomouc
|
19
91
|
2
28
12
51
15
76 |
Základní část |
|
review |
5. |
26. 11. 2022
So 09:30 |
Basket Valmez MIX+3x10
BK Mohelnice MIX+2x10
|
42
38
|
4
10
22
18
24
28 |
Základní část |
|
review |
5. |
26. 11. 2022
So 11:00 |
Basket Valmez MIX+3x10
BK Mohelnice MIX+2x10
|
34
50
|
17
11
21
27
30
36 |
Základní část |
|
review |
4. |
12. 11. 2022
So 13:00 |
TJ Slavia Kroměříž MIX+*2x10
Basket Valmez MIX+3x10
|
59
12
|
6
4
30
5
37
8 |
Základní část |
|
review |
4. |
12. 11. 2022
So 14:30 |
TJ Slavia Kroměříž MIX+*2x10
Basket Valmez MIX+3x10
|
70
28
|
16
10
42
15
54
25 |
Základní část |
|
review |
2. |
5. 11. 2022
So 10:00 |
BK Jeseník MIX*+2x10
Basket Valmez MIX+3x10
|
50
59
|
22
14
26
35
40
49 |
Základní část |
|
review |
2. |
5. 11. 2022
So 11:30 |
BK Jeseník MIX*+2x10
Basket Valmez MIX+3x10
|
41
71
|
7
14
21
40
35
55 |
Základní část |
|
review |
3. |
22. 10. 2022
So 09:30 |
Basket Valmez MIX+3x10
STRABAG Zlín
|
10
64
|
4
16
4
36
10
50 |
Základní část |
|
review |
3. |
22. 10. 2022
So 11:15 |
Basket Valmez MIX+3x10
STRABAG Zlín
|
13
88
|
8
22
10
44
12
68 |
Základní část |
|
review |
1. |
25. 9. 2022
Ne 09:00 |
Basket Valmez MIX+3x10
BK Lipník MIX+2x10
|
32
43
|
4
12
14
22
22
29 |
Základní část |
|
review |
1. |
25. 9. 2022
Ne 10:45 |
Basket Valmez MIX+3x10
BK Lipník MIX+2x10
|
51
42
|
4
12
17
20
31
28 |
Základní část |
|
review |