Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18. |
21. 4. 2024
Ne 09:45 |
Jižní Supi
TJ Slovan Bohnice
|
76
21
|
13
4
33
7
56
10 |
F2 |
|
review |
20. |
21. 4. 2024
Ne 11:30 |
BA Sparta
Jižní Supi
|
31
70
|
8
26
20
42
26
51 |
F2 |
|
review |
13. |
20. 4. 2024
So 11:30 |
TJ Slovan Bohnice
Jižní Supi
|
34
87
|
5
22
21
38
25
63 |
F2 |
|
review |
16. |
20. 4. 2024
So 13:15 |
Jižní Supi
Velká Ohrada
|
92
40
|
26
6
44
20
74
25 |
F2 |
|
review |
9. |
10. 3. 2024
Ne 11:00 |
Jižní Supi
Sokol Vyšehrad
|
89
12
|
24
4
48
5
66
7 |
F2 |
|
review |
11. |
9. 3. 2024
So 13:15 |
Velká Ohrada
Jižní Supi
|
30
55
|
6
15
17
21
24
39 |
F2 |
|
review |
17. |
9. 3. 2024
So 11:30 |
BA Radotín
Jižní Supi
|
40
43
|
8
10
17
21
35
29 |
F2 |
|
review |
12. |
28. 1. 2024
Ne 11:30 |
Jižní Supi
BA Radotín
|
50
39
|
13
8
29
14
35
24 |
F2 |
|
review |
15. |
28. 1. 2024
Ne 13:15 |
Jižní Supi
BA Sparta
|
44
40
|
12
10
26
17
32
26 |
F2 |
|
review |
8. |
27. 1. 2024
So 09:45 |
Jižní Supi
TJ Slovan Bohnice
|
82
33
|
32
0
40
12
58
19 |
F2 |
|
review |
10. |
27. 1. 2024
So 13:15 |
BA Sparta
Jižní Supi
|
58
36
|
16
13
24
22
39
30 |
F2 |
|
review |
3. |
7. 1. 2024
Ne 16:00 |
TJ Slovan Bohnice
Jižní Supi
|
12
81
|
2
23
7
38
10
66 |
F2 |
|
review |
6. |
7. 1. 2024
Ne 14:30 |
Jižní Supi
Velká Ohrada
|
89
30
|
26
12
47
12
72
20 |
F2 |
|
review |
4. |
6. 1. 2024
So 10:00 |
Sokol Vyšehrad
Jižní Supi
|
19
83
|
4
24
13
33
17
59 |
F2 |
|
review |
1. |
10. 12. 2023
Ne 11:30 |
Velká Ohrada
Jižní Supi
|
9
102
|
0
31
0
69
6
93 |
F2 |
|
review |
7. |
10. 12. 2023
Ne 13:00 |
BA Radotín
Jižní Supi
|
44
54
|
12
14
25
35
38
48 |
F2 |
|
review |
2. |
9. 12. 2023
So 12:30 |
Jižní Supi
BA Radotín
|
48
45
|
12
12
18
26
28
43 |
F2 |
|
review |
5. |
9. 12. 2023
So 11:00 |
Jižní Supi
BA Sparta
|
38
51
|
8
14
18
22
27
41 |
F2 |
|
review |
5. |
19. 11. 2023
Ne 12:00 |
Jižní Supi
Sokol Vyšehrad
|
81
19
|
28
7
42
11
77
14 |
Kvalifikace C |
|
review |
4. |
18. 11. 2023
So 09:00 |
Jižní Supi
TJ Sokol Pražský
|
37
61
|
14
12
24
33
32
52 |
Kvalifikace C |
|
review |
6. |
18. 11. 2023
So 10:30 |
TJ Sokol Dubeč
Jižní Supi
|
43
41
|
6
9
14
14
33
19 |
Kvalifikace C |
|
review |
3. |
15. 10. 2023
Ne 09:00 |
Jižní Supi
TJ Sokol Dubeč
|
45
50
|
4
14
15
26
25
42 |
Kvalifikace C |
|
review |
1. |
14. 10. 2023
So 11:45 |
TJ Sokol Pražský
Jižní Supi
|
100
16
|
28
6
23
6
23
0
26
4 |
Kvalifikace C |
|
review |
2. |
14. 10. 2023
So 13:30 |
Sokol Vyšehrad
Jižní Supi
|
17
82
|
3
12
5
30
13
46 |
Kvalifikace C |
|
review |