Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
5. 5. 2024
Ne 14:00 |
TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
BC Vysočina B
|
72
61
|
20
21
44
33
60
47 |
Play-off čtvrtfinále |
|
review |
1. |
4. 5. 2024
So 11:00 |
BC Vysočina B
TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
|
57
55
|
15
11
34
23
42
40 |
Play-off čtvrtfinále |
|
review |
13. |
28. 4. 2024
Ne 09:00 |
BC Vysočina B
BBK Blansko
|
54
57
|
13
12
28
29
42
40 |
Skupina A |
|
review |
13. |
28. 4. 2024
Ne 11:00 |
BC Vysočina B
BBK Blansko
|
56
69
|
17
16
29
36
43
55 |
Skupina A |
|
review |
12. |
19. 4. 2024
Pá 18:00 |
TJ Třebíč
BC Vysočina B
|
69
54
|
21
12
38
20
53
45 |
Skupina A |
|
review |
12. |
19. 4. 2024
Pá 20:00 |
TJ Třebíč
BC Vysočina B
|
66
51
|
11
10
32
15
52
38 |
Skupina A |
|
review |
11. |
6. 4. 2024
So 16:30 |
BBK U17
BC Vysočina B
|
41
57
|
10
14
20
33
25
39 |
Skupina A |
|
review |
11. |
6. 4. 2024
So 18:00 |
BBK U17
BC Vysočina B
|
60
64
|
23
17
37
29
54
44 |
Skupina A |
|
review |
10. |
16. 3. 2024
So 14:00 |
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
BC Vysočina B
|
46
64
|
12
16
25
35
36
42 |
Skupina A |
|
review |
10. |
16. 3. 2024
So 16:00 |
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
BC Vysočina B
|
68
91
|
16
28
38
51
60
67 |
Skupina A |
|
review |
9. |
2. 3. 2024
So 17:00 |
BC Vysočina B
SKB Tišnov
|
90
60
|
18
19
43
30
66
44 |
Skupina A |
|
review |
9. |
2. 3. 2024
So 19:00 |
BC Vysočina B
SKB Tišnov
|
78
68
|
13
21
36
36
60
53 |
Skupina A |
|
review |
8. |
10. 2. 2024
So 09:30 |
TJ Znojmo
BC Vysočina B
|
45
63
|
18
13
29
27
38
51 |
Skupina A |
|
review |
8. |
10. 2. 2024
So 11:30 |
TJ Znojmo
BC Vysočina B
|
52
53
|
19
13
26
29
37
41 |
Skupina A |
|
review |
6. |
6. 1. 2024
So 09:00 |
BBK Blansko
BC Vysočina B
|
87
53
|
34
13
57
24
74
39 |
Skupina A |
|
review |
6. |
6. 1. 2024
So 10:45 |
BBK Blansko
BC Vysočina B
|
74
54
|
21
7
37
18
59
26 |
Skupina A |
|
review |
5. |
11. 12. 2023
Po 18:45 |
BC Vysočina B
TJ Třebíč
|
74
50
|
14
15
34
28
55
37 |
Skupina A |
|
review |
5. |
27. 11. 2023
Po 18:45 |
BC Vysočina B
TJ Třebíč
|
70
53
|
12
11
34
26
56
38 |
Skupina A |
|
review |
4. |
19. 11. 2023
Ne 11:00 |
BC Vysočina B
BBK U17
|
99
37
|
30
6
49
19
84
23 |
Skupina A |
|
review |
4. |
19. 11. 2023
Ne 13:00 |
BC Vysočina B
BBK U17
|
112
32
|
24
10
47
18
80
21 |
Skupina A |
|
review |
3. |
4. 11. 2023
So 09:00 |
BC Vysočina B
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
|
79
53
|
23
18
46
32
62
47 |
Skupina A |
|
review |
3. |
4. 11. 2023
So 11:00 |
BC Vysočina B
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
|
79
61
|
16
12
41
32
57
45 |
Skupina A |
|
review |
2. |
14. 10. 2023
So 09:30 |
SKB Tišnov
BC Vysočina B
|
53
98
|
22
25
30
48
41
68 |
Skupina A |
|
review |
2. |
14. 10. 2023
So 11:30 |
SKB Tišnov
BC Vysočina B
|
48
75
|
5
31
24
48
33
62 |
Skupina A |
|
review |
1. |
30. 9. 2023
So 11:00 |
BC Vysočina B
TJ Znojmo
|
79
38
|
16
16
38
26
58
34 |
Skupina A |
|
review |
1. |
30. 9. 2023
So 13:00 |
BC Vysočina B
TJ Znojmo
|
58
53
|
25
12
35
27
50
40 |
Skupina A |
|
review |