Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6. |
5. 5. 2024
Ne 10:00 |
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek
Tygři Brno
|
65
97
|
20
21
32
47
49
77 |
play-out | review | |
5. |
4. 5. 2024
So 13:00 |
BK Opava
Tygři Brno
|
66
58
|
13
9
31
19
46
33 |
play-out | review | |
2. |
24. 4. 2024
St 16:30 |
Tygři Brno
BK Opava
|
78
63
|
19
13
43
33
65
49 |
play-out | review | |
4. |
21. 4. 2024
Ne 15:00 |
Tygři Brno
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
|
66
75
|
17
18
33
30
49
55 |
play-out | review | |
3. |
20. 4. 2024
So 15:30 |
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
Tygři Brno
|
82
71
|
25
20
44
34
63
53 |
play-out | review | |
1. |
6. 4. 2024
So 14:00 |
Tygři Brno
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek
|
103
53
|
30
10
44
21
73
35 |
play-out | review | |
8. |
17. 3. 2024
Ne 12:30 |
Tygři Brno
Válečníci Děčín
|
70
58
|
17
11
36
27
56
46 |
nadstavba B | review | |
7. |
16. 3. 2024
So 18:00 |
Tygři Brno
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
|
72
79
|
22
21
33
29
58
49 |
nadstavba B | review | |
5. |
13. 3. 2024
St 17:00 |
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
Tygři Brno
|
67
64
|
14
9
30
25
46
37
58
58 |
nadstavba B | review | |
6. |
12. 3. 2024
Út 16:00 |
Tygři Praha
Tygři Brno
|
89
49
|
12
9
38
25
69
38 |
nadstavba B | review | |
4. |
11. 2. 2024
Ne 10:00 |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
Tygři Brno
|
94
71
|
18
23
36
40
60
53 |
nadstavba B | review | |
3. |
10. 2. 2024
So 14:00 |
Válečníci Děčín
Tygři Brno
|
94
64
|
26
22
54
30
75
44 |
nadstavba B | review | |
2. |
21. 1. 2024
Ne 10:00 |
Tygři Brno
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
|
77
82
|
17
15
38
34
47
51
63
63
74
74 |
nadstavba B | review | |
1. |
20. 1. 2024
So 15:00 |
Tygři Brno
Tygři Praha
|
54
81
|
15
16
32
45
43
63 |
nadstavba B | review | |
14. |
7. 1. 2024
Ne 12:30 |
BK NH Ostrava
Tygři Brno
|
79
65
|
24
15
47
30
65
46 |
skupina B | review | |
13. |
6. 1. 2024
So 12:00 |
BK Opava
Tygři Brno
|
72
79
|
11
19
31
34
55
57 |
skupina B | review | |
12. |
10. 12. 2023
Ne 11:00 |
Tygři Brno
BK Snakes Ostrava
|
56
68
|
12
22
27
37
41
55 |
skupina B | review | |
11. |
9. 12. 2023
So 13:00 |
Tygři Brno
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek
|
122
69
|
29
20
59
44
95
56 |
skupina B | review | |
8. |
19. 11. 2023
Ne 11:45 |
BASKET Brno
Tygři Brno
|
69
56
|
18
14
33
30
41
44 |
skupina B | review | |
1. |
18. 11. 2023
So 14:00 |
Tygři Brno
BASKET Brno
|
75
92
|
22
20
46
40
59
68 |
skupina B | review | |
10. |
5. 11. 2023
Ne 12:30 |
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
Tygři Brno
|
73
60
|
16
14
32
32
44
46 |
skupina B | review | |
9. |
4. 11. 2023
So 15:30 |
BA Nymburk
Tygři Brno
|
69
79
|
20
18
34
42
54
63 |
skupina B | review | |
7. |
15. 10. 2023
Ne 12:30 |
Tygři Brno
BK Opava
|
60
65
|
22
24
38
35
44
48 |
skupina B | review | |
6. |
14. 10. 2023
So 18:00 |
Tygři Brno
BK NH Ostrava
|
63
68
|
15
21
35
37
49
50 |
skupina B | review | |
5. |
1. 10. 2023
Ne 11:30 |
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek
Tygři Brno
|
65
88
|
16
28
38
45
51
67 |
skupina B | review | |
4. |
30. 9. 2023
So 15:30 |
BK Snakes Ostrava
Tygři Brno
|
73
68
|
29
16
53
30
61
52 |
skupina B | review | |
3. |
17. 9. 2023
Ne 12:30 |
Tygři Brno
BA Nymburk
|
71
53
|
21
14
34
29
56
40 |
skupina B | review | |
2. |
16. 9. 2023
So 14:00 |
Tygři Brno
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
|
79
81
|
12
29
36
45
60
67 |
skupina B | review |