Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6. |
24. 4. 2024
St 16:30 |
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov
BK Snakes Ostrava
|
82
66
|
24
15
42
30
64
48 |
play-out | review | |
2. |
18. 4. 2024
Čt 12:00 |
BK NH Ostrava
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov
|
80
50
|
25
14
43
30
55
43 |
play-out | review | |
1. |
17. 4. 2024
St 18:00 |
BK Snakes Ostrava
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov
|
91
77
|
28
24
49
36
77
50 |
play-out | review | |
3. |
14. 4. 2024
Ne 13:00 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov
|
86
68
|
21
20
41
38
58
57 |
play-out | review | |
4. |
13. 4. 2024
So 15:30 |
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
|
74
57
|
15
12
32
27
47
40 |
play-out | review | |
5. |
10. 4. 2024
St 19:45 |
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov
BK NH Ostrava
|
71
90
|
15
20
35
39
51
64 |
play-out | review | |
8. |
10. 3. 2024
Ne 12:00 |
Sokol pražský
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov
|
90
71
|
23
22
43
40
67
57 |
nadstavba B | review | |
4. |
9. 3. 2024
So 17:00 |
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
|
56
79
|
16
18
29
39
44
62 |
nadstavba B | review | |
7. |
28. 2. 2024
St 17:00 |
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov
|
88
72
|
21
22
45
40
68
52 |
nadstavba B | review | |
6. |
18. 2. 2024
Ne 10:00 |
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov
Válečníci Děčín
|
63
87
|
14
27
35
47
46
74 |
nadstavba B | review | |
5. |
17. 2. 2024
So 17:15 |
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
|
80
66
|
25
13
45
32
59
49 |
nadstavba B | review | |
3. |
27. 1. 2024
So 16:00 |
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov
Sokol pražský
|
87
96
|
13
29
35
51
60
78 |
nadstavba B | review | |
2. |
14. 1. 2024
Ne 12:00 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov
|
93
67
|
22
9
47
31
71
47 |
nadstavba B | review | |
1. |
13. 1. 2024
So 19:00 |
Válečníci Děčín
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov
|
95
87
|
21
23
55
47
62
64 |
nadstavba B | review | |
7. |
12. 12. 2023
Út 19:15 |
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov
|
79
70
|
15
20
36
34
60
60 |
skupina B | review | |
11. |
4. 12. 2023
Po 16:00 |
BK Snakes Ostrava
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov
|
88
74
|
24
19
47
36
74
48 |
skupina B | review | |
12. |
3. 12. 2023
Ne 14:00 |
BK NH Ostrava
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov
|
74
72
|
21
25
43
39
50
59 |
skupina B | review | |
8. |
17. 11. 2023
Pá 13:00 |
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov
|
126
54
|
35
19
63
23
89
44 |
skupina B | review | |
10. |
12. 11. 2023
Ne 10:00 |
BASKET Brno
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov
|
94
41
|
21
13
40
24
69
33 |
skupina B | review | |
9. |
11. 11. 2023
So 17:00 |
Tygři Brno
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov
|
66
60
|
20
20
39
31
53
47 |
skupina B | review | |
6. |
7. 11. 2023
Út 18:30 |
BK Opava
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov
|
81
64
|
18
12
37
25
64
43 |
skupina B | review | |
13. |
22. 10. 2023
Ne 10:00 |
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
|
62
78
|
14
22
31
54
43
65 |
skupina B | review | |
14. |
21. 10. 2023
So 17:30 |
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov
BK Opava
|
60
76
|
15
20
34
38
43
59 |
skupina B | review | |
5. |
8. 10. 2023
Ne 11:30 |
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov
BK Snakes Ostrava
|
63
93
|
11
20
30
49
46
71 |
skupina B | review | |
4. |
7. 10. 2023
So 17:30 |
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov
BK NH Ostrava
|
86
67
|
17
19
39
33
61
47 |
skupina B | review | |
1. |
28. 9. 2023
Čt 17:00 |
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec
|
72
102
|
22
28
35
56
47
83 |
skupina B | review | |
3. |
24. 9. 2023
Ne 11:30 |
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov
Tygři Brno
|
59
95
|
12
27
31
50
44
69 |
skupina B | review | |
2. |
23. 9. 2023
So 17:30 |
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov
BASKET Brno
|
55
84
|
13
27
29
44
39
61 |
skupina B | review |