Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. |
21. 4. 2024
Ne 09:30 |
K2 Prostějov
BK Havířov
|
70
67
|
10
11
35
28
49
55 |
Liga C |
|
review |
13. |
20. 4. 2024
So 15:00 |
K2 Prostějov
BK Frýdek-Místek
|
73
70
|
28
4
36
28
58
47 |
Liga C |
|
review |
12. |
7. 4. 2024
Ne 08:00 |
BK Žabiny Brno B
K2 Prostějov
|
49
33
|
6
13
18
21
35
26 |
Liga C |
|
review |
11. |
6. 4. 2024
So 15:30 |
FASTAV Zlín
K2 Prostějov
|
60
39
|
21
12
31
24
49
29 |
Liga C |
|
review |
10. |
17. 3. 2024
Ne 11:30 |
K2 Prostějov
BK Panter Javorník
|
97
31
|
24
10
54
12
75
19 |
Liga C |
|
review |
9. |
16. 3. 2024
So 13:00 |
K2 Prostějov
SK Bruntál
|
61
55
|
14
13
21
27
39
36 |
Liga C |
|
review |
8. |
25. 2. 2024
Ne 12:00 |
SBŠ Ostrava B
K2 Prostějov
|
73
33
|
19
6
40
14
56
25 |
Liga C |
|
review |
1. |
24. 2. 2024
So 10:00 |
K2 Prostějov
SBŠ Ostrava B
|
32
68
|
5
14
10
28
16
45 |
Liga C |
|
review |
4. |
16. 2. 2024
Pá 17:30 |
K2 Prostějov
BK Žabiny Brno B
|
38
54
|
8
16
14
32
26
44 |
Liga C |
|
review |
7. |
11. 2. 2024
Ne 10:00 |
BK Frýdek-Místek
K2 Prostějov
|
78
25
|
14
8
30
11
55
13 |
Liga C |
|
review |
6. |
10. 2. 2024
So 17:00 |
BK Havířov
K2 Prostějov
|
93
52
|
28
16
45
30
76
39 |
Liga C |
|
review |
5. |
21. 1. 2024
Ne 10:00 |
K2 Prostějov
FASTAV Zlín
|
42
73
|
8
23
14
43
22
58 |
Liga C |
|
review |
3. |
7. 1. 2024
Ne 10:00 |
SK Bruntál
K2 Prostějov
|
37
48
|
4
14
15
29
29
35 |
Liga C |
|
review |
2. |
6. 1. 2024
So 11:00 |
BK Panter Javorník
K2 Prostějov
|
17
55
|
8
8
8
22
15
40 |
Liga C |
|
review |
6. |
10. 12. 2023
Ne 10:00 |
K2 Prostějov
BK Studánka Pardubice
|
11
110
|
4
28
6
47
8
88 |
Skupina D |
|
review |
7. |
9. 12. 2023
So 16:00 |
K2 Prostějov
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
|
34
61
|
11
19
20
32
24
45 |
Skupina D |
|
review |
12. |
19. 11. 2023
Ne 14:00 |
K2 Prostějov
Žabiny Brno
|
19
122
|
6
40
9
73
11
88 |
Skupina D |
|
review |
11. |
18. 11. 2023
So 18:00 |
K2 Prostějov
BK Žabiny Brno B
|
35
66
|
8
12
18
24
20
44 |
Skupina D |
|
review |
8. |
16. 11. 2023
Čt 18:00 |
FASTAV Zlín
K2 Prostějov
|
79
45
|
17
12
36
16
59
30 |
Skupina D |
|
review |
10. |
5. 11. 2023
Ne 09:25 |
KP Brno
K2 Prostějov
|
87
21
|
35
4
47
8
71
11 |
Skupina D |
|
review |
9. |
4. 11. 2023
So 12:30 |
SK Basketbal Tišnov
K2 Prostějov
|
41
64
|
7
17
21
31
29
48 |
Skupina D |
|
review |
13. |
15. 10. 2023
Ne 10:00 |
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
K2 Prostějov
|
77
15
|
16
3
29
7
51
13 |
Skupina D |
|
review |
14. |
14. 10. 2023
So 12:00 |
BK Studánka Pardubice
K2 Prostějov
|
125
11
|
25
3
60
5
94
9 |
Skupina D |
|
review |
5. |
1. 10. 2023
Ne 09:00 |
BK Žabiny Brno B
K2 Prostějov
|
55
28
|
15
8
39
15
47
22 |
Skupina D |
|
review |
4. |
30. 9. 2023
So 12:00 |
Žabiny Brno
K2 Prostějov
|
173
6
|
53
0
83
2
143
2 |
Skupina D |
|
review |
1. |
27. 9. 2023
St 18:00 |
K2 Prostějov
FASTAV Zlín
|
40
58
|
18
12
27
24
37
43 |
Skupina D |
|
review |
3. |
17. 9. 2023
Ne 10:00 |
K2 Prostějov
SK Basketbal Tišnov
|
56
27
|
14
3
31
11
42
18 |
Skupina D |
|
review |
2. |
16. 9. 2023
So 16:00 |
K2 Prostějov
KP Brno
|
31
76
|
3
24
16
44
24
60 |
Skupina D |
|
review |