Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6. |
14. 4. 2024
Ne 16:00 |
Válečníci Děčín B
Sokol Žižkov B
|
75
59
|
16
19
32
31
48
53 |
skupina C o 5. - 7. místo |
|
review |
5. |
13. 4. 2024
So 19:00 |
Válečníci Děčín B
Jižní Supi
|
53
60
|
26
13
38
33
48
44 |
skupina C o 5. - 7. místo |
|
review |
3. |
10. 3. 2024
Ne 11:00 |
Jižní Supi
Válečníci Děčín B
|
60
70
|
14
24
35
45
49
56 |
skupina C o 5. - 7. místo |
|
review |
2. |
9. 3. 2024
So 14:00 |
Sokol Žižkov B
Válečníci Děčín B
|
62
82
|
14
19
26
40
44
68 |
skupina C o 5. - 7. místo |
|
review |
14. |
28. 1. 2024
Ne 10:30 |
Válečníci Děčín B
BA LYNX Liberec
|
53
64
|
19
11
27
29
39
48 |
Skupina C |
|
review |
13. |
27. 1. 2024
So 13:00 |
Válečníci Děčín B
AŠ Mladá Boleslav
|
50
66
|
13
21
24
37
36
56 |
Skupina C |
|
review |
12. |
14. 1. 2024
Ne 10:00 |
Sokol Žižkov B
Válečníci Děčín B
|
90
71
|
25
7
49
31
70
53 |
Skupina C |
|
review |
11. |
13. 1. 2024
So 13:00 |
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
Válečníci Děčín B
|
80
61
|
28
23
45
33
66
49 |
Skupina C |
|
review |
7. |
17. 12. 2023
Ne 10:00 |
AŠ Mladá Boleslav
Válečníci Děčín B
|
83
70
|
21
12
44
35
69
53 |
Skupina C |
|
review |
9. |
16. 12. 2023
So 16:00 |
Jižní Supi
Válečníci Děčín B
|
70
76
|
20
20
47
34
65
48 |
Skupina C |
|
review |
6. |
2. 12. 2023
So 16:30 |
BA LYNX Liberec
Válečníci Děčín B
|
86
70
|
23
22
42
42
66
57 |
Skupina C |
|
review |
4. |
11. 11. 2023
So 13:00 |
Válečníci Děčín B
Sokol Žižkov B
|
79
69
|
20
18
31
45
57
56 |
Skupina C |
|
review |
5. |
8. 11. 2023
St 17:30 |
Válečníci Děčín B
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
|
67
70
|
19
13
42
29
48
46 |
Skupina C |
|
review |
3. |
22. 10. 2023
Ne 15:00 |
Válečníci Děčín B
Jižní Supi
|
70
61
|
14
10
30
23
43
50 |
Skupina C |
|
review |
8. |
8. 10. 2023
Ne 16:00 |
Válečníci Děčín B
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
|
73
78
|
21
20
37
38
56
57 |
Skupina C |
|
review |
1. |
7. 10. 2023
So 19:30 |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
Válečníci Děčín B
|
85
59
|
26
10
45
34
60
47 |
Skupina C |
|
review |