Zápasy

nebo
Kolo datum a čas domácí / hosté skore čtvrtiny fáze sezóny Live
8. 7. 4. 2024
Ne 18:00
Basketbal Olomouc
Basketbal Polabí
87
103
21
23
43
60
60
78
play-out 13.-20.místo
Vysílame na TV Com
review
7. 22. 3. 2024
Pá 20:00
Basketbal Polabí
BCM Orli Prostějov
90
60
17
9
50
23
70
35
play-out 13.-20.místo
Vysílame na TV Com
review
6. 17. 3. 2024
Ne 15:00
SKB FASTAV Zlín
Basketbal Polabí
92
91
23
22
46
51
68
76
play-out 13.-20.místo
Vysílame na TV Com
review
5. 10. 3. 2024
Ne 17:30
Basketbal Polabí
Snakes Ostrava
117
62
28
22
55
36
90
51
play-out 13.-20.místo
Vysílame na TV Com
review
4. 3. 3. 2024
Ne 17:30
Basketbal Polabí
Basketbal Olomouc
129
73
27
19
57
39
94
64
play-out 13.-20.místo
Vysílame na TV Com
review
3. 23. 2. 2024
Pá 19:00
BCM Orli Prostějov
Basketbal Polabí
79
110
25
24
37
62
55
84
play-out 13.-20.místo
Vysílame na TV Com
review
2. 18. 2. 2024
Ne 16:00
Basketbal Polabí
SKB FASTAV Zlín
139
85
35
18
66
46
109
58
play-out 13.-20.místo
Vysílame na TV Com
review
1. 11. 2. 2024
Ne 18:00
Snakes Ostrava
Basketbal Polabí
71
109
13
32
29
56
50
80
play-out 13.-20.místo
Vysílame na TV Com
review
18. 26. 1. 2024
Pá 18:00
Basketbal Polabí
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
75
92
21
26
35
43
50
64
skupina ZÁPAD
Vysílame na TV Com
review
17. 21. 1. 2024
Ne 16:00
GBA LIONS Jindřichův Hradec
Basketbal Polabí
110
85
18
26
49
40
83
58
skupina ZÁPAD
Vysílame na TV Com
review
16. 14. 1. 2024
Ne 17:30
Basketbal Polabí
USK Praha B
81
88
24
24
39
41
59
62
skupina ZÁPAD
Vysílame na TV Com
review
15. 5. 1. 2024
Pá 19:30
Sokol Pražský
Basketbal Polabí
98
85
21
25
51
43
78
64
skupina ZÁPAD
Vysílame na TV Com
review
14. 17. 12. 2023
Ne 17:30
Basketbal Polabí
SP Basket
108
75
24
24
50
40
87
54
skupina ZÁPAD
Vysílame na TV Com
review
13. 8. 12. 2023
Pá 19:30
BA LYNX Liberec
Basketbal Polabí
78
57
19
18
38
30
58
45
skupina ZÁPAD
Vysílame na TV Com
review
12. 3. 12. 2023
Ne 17:30
Basketbal Polabí
BK Wolves Radotín
89
90
21
23
36
47
58
58
80
80
skupina ZÁPAD
Vysílame na TV Com
review
11. 24. 11. 2023
Pá 19:00
BK Levharti Chomutov
Basketbal Polabí
88
91
26
24
52
49
73
68
skupina ZÁPAD
Vysílame na TV Com
review
10. 19. 11. 2023
Ne 17:30
Basketbal Polabí
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
89
91
30
19
48
45
71
68
skupina ZÁPAD
Vysílame na TV Com
review
9. 10. 11. 2023
Pá 19:00
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
Basketbal Polabí
106
64
26
20
56
44
80
50
skupina ZÁPAD
Vysílame na TV Com
review
8. 5. 11. 2023
Ne 17:30
Basketbal Polabí
GBA LIONS Jindřichův Hradec
63
107
6
33
27
64
49
84
skupina ZÁPAD
Vysílame na TV Com
review
7. 27. 10. 2023
Pá 20:00
USK Praha B
Basketbal Polabí
79
80
17
20
39
41
59
53
69
69
skupina ZÁPAD
Vysílame na TV Com
review
6. 22. 10. 2023
Ne 17:30
Basketbal Polabí
Sokol Pražský
97
101
29
23
50
45
70
70
91
91
skupina ZÁPAD
Vysílame na TV Com
review
5. 13. 10. 2023
Pá 19:30
SP Basket
Basketbal Polabí
81
73
21
26
41
41
63
55
skupina ZÁPAD
Vysílame na TV Com
review
4. 8. 10. 2023
Ne 17:30
Basketbal Polabí
BA LYNX Liberec
103
116
18
23
43
40
57
61
88
88
101
101
skupina ZÁPAD
Vysílame na TV Com
review
3. 1. 10. 2023
Ne 18:00
BK Wolves Radotín
Basketbal Polabí
80
67
22
15
49
37
59
58
skupina ZÁPAD
Vysílame na TV Com
review
2. 24. 9. 2023
Ne 17:30
Basketbal Polabí
BK Levharti Chomutov
84
94
17
18
27
41
47
72
skupina ZÁPAD
Vysílame na TV Com
review
1. 15. 9. 2023
Pá 19:00
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
Basketbal Polabí
87
80
21
15
49
33
71
59
skupina ZÁPAD
Vysílame na TV Com
review