Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. |
21. 4. 2024
Ne 10:00 |
TJ Šumperk
BCM Orli Prostějov
|
79
84
|
22
26
44
44
63
65 |
play-out C |
|
review |
11. |
20. 4. 2024
So 14:00 |
SK UP-BCM Olomouc
BCM Orli Prostějov
|
84
89
|
14
22
41
48
59
69 |
play-out C |
|
review |
5. |
9. 4. 2024
Út 18:00 |
BCM Orli Prostějov
TJ Šumperk
|
97
58
|
22
16
58
30
76
50 |
play-out C |
|
review |
10. |
7. 4. 2024
Ne 11:00 |
Tygři Brno B
BCM Orli Prostějov
|
69
52
|
21
15
33
30
55
40 |
play-out C |
|
review |
8. |
17. 3. 2024
Ne 11:00 |
BCM Orli Prostějov
BC Nový Jičín
|
83
54
|
35
11
58
31
71
44 |
play-out C |
|
review |
7. |
16. 3. 2024
So 18:00 |
BCM Orli Prostějov
FASTAV Zlín
|
60
71
|
21
10
29
30
41
48 |
play-out C |
|
review |
3. |
5. 3. 2024
Út 18:00 |
BCM Orli Prostějov
Tygři Brno B
|
93
57
|
16
15
43
32
68
49 |
play-out C |
|
review |
6. |
3. 3. 2024
Ne 11:00 |
BCM Orli Prostějov
SK UP-BCM Olomouc
|
80
43
|
18
12
46
13
61
30 |
play-out C |
|
review |
2. |
21. 1. 2024
Ne 09:00 |
FASTAV Zlín
BCM Orli Prostějov
|
78
67
|
18
9
39
20
63
44 |
play-out C |
|
review |
1. |
20. 1. 2024
So 10:00 |
BC Nový Jičín
BCM Orli Prostějov
|
77
64
|
19
17
41
42
63
56 |
play-out C |
|
review |
14. |
7. 1. 2024
Ne 11:00 |
BCM Orli Prostějov
SK UP-BCM Olomouc
|
79
63
|
20
13
44
35
61
46 |
Skupina C |
|
review |
13. |
6. 1. 2024
So 18:00 |
BCM Orli Prostějov
TJ Šumperk
|
84
41
|
24
3
48
16
70
30 |
Skupina C |
|
review |
11. |
9. 12. 2023
So 20:00 |
Tygři Brno B
BCM Orli Prostějov
|
63
57
|
18
10
34
20
40
33 |
Skupina C |
|
review |
12. |
7. 12. 2023
Čt 18:45 |
SK Žabovřesky
BCM Orli Prostějov
|
65
53
|
13
17
29
31
49
37 |
Skupina C |
|
review |
8. |
19. 11. 2023
Ne 11:00 |
BCM Orli Prostějov
FASTAV Zlín
|
80
77
|
13
15
44
40
64
58 |
Skupina C |
|
review |
1. |
18. 11. 2023
So 10:30 |
FASTAV Zlín
BCM Orli Prostějov
|
61
65
|
14
19
24
42
38
52 |
Skupina C |
|
review |
10. |
5. 11. 2023
Ne 12:00 |
BC Nový Jičín
BCM Orli Prostějov
|
49
77
|
12
13
25
30
40
54 |
Skupina C |
|
review |
9. |
4. 11. 2023
So 18:00 |
BK NH Ostrava B
BCM Orli Prostějov
|
64
66
|
18
13
26
35
45
52 |
Skupina C |
|
review |
7. |
15. 10. 2023
Ne 09:30 |
TJ Šumperk
BCM Orli Prostějov
|
46
83
|
14
28
24
49
31
65 |
Skupina C |
|
review |
6. |
14. 10. 2023
So 12:00 |
SK UP-BCM Olomouc
BCM Orli Prostějov
|
54
70
|
15
24
27
41
40
56 |
Skupina C |
|
review |
5. |
1. 10. 2023
Ne 11:00 |
BCM Orli Prostějov
Tygři Brno B
|
69
51
|
19
8
32
30
46
44 |
Skupina C |
|
review |
4. |
28. 9. 2023
Čt 16:00 |
BCM Orli Prostějov
SK Žabovřesky
|
57
79
|
14
10
28
40
38
56 |
Skupina C |
|
review |
3. |
17. 9. 2023
Ne 11:00 |
BCM Orli Prostějov
BK NH Ostrava B
|
48
73
|
12
14
21
30
30
51 |
Skupina C |
|
review |
2. |
16. 9. 2023
So 18:00 |
BCM Orli Prostějov
BC Nový Jičín
|
75
57
|
20
19
36
30
58
39 |
Skupina C |
|
review |