Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. |
27. 3. 2022
Ne 10:00 |
KK Valašské Meziříčí
BK NH Ostrava B
|
99
65
|
31
19
58
34
76
51 |
play-off C |
|
review |
1. |
26. 3. 2022
So 18:00 |
BK NH Ostrava B
KK Valašské Meziříčí
|
68
86
|
19
24
38
49
58
71 |
play-off C |
|
review |
22. |
13. 3. 2022
Ne 13:00 |
BK NH Ostrava B
KK Valašské Meziříčí
|
78
90
|
24
29
36
48
57
61 |
skupina C |
|
review |
21. |
12. 3. 2022
So 19:30 |
BK NH Ostrava B
SK UP Olomouc
|
76
59
|
16
13
36
34
58
43 |
skupina C |
|
review |
11. |
25. 2. 2022
Pá 20:00 |
SK UP Olomouc
BK NH Ostrava B
|
91
82
|
22
29
46
51
62
69 |
skupina C |
|
review |
20. |
20. 2. 2022
Ne 10:00 |
BK Opava B
BK NH Ostrava B
|
97
80
|
26
17
50
45
71
59 |
skupina C |
|
review |
19. |
19. 2. 2022
So 18:00 |
TJ Šumperk
BK NH Ostrava B
|
83
77
|
26
18
37
43
60
57 |
skupina C |
|
review |
10. |
16. 2. 2022
St 19:00 |
KK Valašské Meziříčí
BK NH Ostrava B
|
104
71
|
25
15
53
36
82
49 |
skupina C |
|
review |
18. |
6. 2. 2022
Ne 14:00 |
BK NH Ostrava B
Jiskra Kyjov
|
88
51
|
25
21
40
39
71
48 |
skupina C |
|
review |
17. |
5. 2. 2022
So 11:45 |
BK NH Ostrava B
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
|
83
66
|
18
19
46
32
66
52 |
skupina C |
|
review |
16. |
23. 1. 2022
Ne 11:00 |
SK Basket RENOCAR
BK NH Ostrava B
|
84
87
|
25
22
39
43
66
65 |
skupina C |
|
review |
15. |
22. 1. 2022
So 21:00 |
TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno
BK NH Ostrava B
|
75
77
|
18
20
42
39
53
62 |
skupina C |
|
review |
14. |
9. 1. 2022
Ne 10:00 |
BK NH Ostrava B
SK Žabovřesky
|
90
73
|
23
17
45
35
74
52 |
skupina C |
|
review |
13. |
8. 1. 2022
So 16:00 |
BK NH Ostrava B
SK Renocar Podolí
|
81
68
|
20
17
37
41
61
59 |
skupina C |
|
review |
12. |
12. 12. 2021
Ne 11:00 |
TJ Sokol Karviná
BK NH Ostrava B
|
93
60
|
21
19
53
24
77
44 |
skupina C |
|
review |
1. |
11. 12. 2021
So 19:45 |
BK NH Ostrava B
TJ Sokol Karviná
|
70
73
|
23
16
42
32
58
57 |
skupina C |
|
review |
9. |
14. 11. 2021
Ne 10:00 |
BK NH Ostrava B
TJ Šumperk
|
95
72
|
26
16
53
30
79
56 |
skupina C |
|
review |
8. |
13. 11. 2021
So 16:30 |
BK NH Ostrava B
BK Opava B
|
68
91
|
16
27
34
57
46
77 |
skupina C |
|
review |
7. |
24. 10. 2021
Ne 11:00 |
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
BK NH Ostrava B
|
93
86
|
23
18
47
37
71
59 |
skupina C |
|
review |
6. |
23. 10. 2021
So 18:00 |
Jiskra Kyjov
BK NH Ostrava B
|
76
67
|
29
18
46
43
62
53 |
skupina C |
|
review |
5. |
10. 10. 2021
Ne 10:45 |
BK NH Ostrava B
TJ Slovan MACH1NES Černá Pole Brno
|
79
65
|
26
22
47
40
68
44 |
skupina C |
|
review |
4. |
9. 10. 2021
So 18:30 |
BK NH Ostrava B
SK Basket RENOCAR
|
71
85
|
19
22
40
37
62
59 |
skupina C |
|
review |
3. |
26. 9. 2021
Ne 10:00 |
SK Renocar Podolí
BK NH Ostrava B
|
96
81
|
18
15
51
37
77
55 |
skupina C |
|
review |
2. |
25. 9. 2021
So 14:00 |
SK Žabovřesky
BK NH Ostrava B
|
89
83
|
19
21
29
41
59
63 |
skupina C |
|
review |