Zápasy

nebo
Kolo datum a čas domácí / hosté skore čtvrtiny fáze sezóny Live
14. 20. 4. 2018
Pá 17:45
TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
91
60
32
19
51
33
71
49
skupina D
review
14. 20. 4. 2018
Pá 19:30
TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
90
42
23
10
45
19
72
31
skupina D
review
13. 8. 4. 2018
Ne 10:00
BBK DS Brno
TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
31
84
16
18
23
47
31
47
skupina D
review
13. 8. 4. 2018
Ne 11:30
BBK DS Brno
TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
47
95
15
27
50
31
71
35
skupina D
review
12. 24. 3. 2018
So 14:15
TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
SK Žabovřesky
73
69
22
20
34
42
57
54
skupina D
review
12. 24. 3. 2018
So 16:00
TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
SK Žabovřesky
58
82
17
17
29
39
59
44
skupina D
review
11. 10. 3. 2018
So 09:00
BBK Blansko
TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
54
79
7
25
22
39
35
57
skupina D
review
11. 10. 3. 2018
So 10:45
BBK Blansko
TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
41
84
10
24
12
42
31
60
skupina D
review
10. 11. 2. 2018
Ne 09:00
BK Žďár nad Sázavou B
TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
25
116
0
29
6
55
16
88
skupina D
review
10. 11. 2. 2018
Ne 11:00
BK Žďár nad Sázavou B
TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
35
130
9
30
12
65
25
90
skupina D
review
9. 27. 1. 2018
So 15:00
TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
39
91
6
29
20
44
31
66
39
91
skupina D
review
9. 27. 1. 2018
So 17:00
TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
28
90
4
26
16
44
22
65
28
90
skupina D
review
8. 13. 1. 2018
So 11:00
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
61
108
12
30
28
47
47
79
skupina D
review
8. 13. 1. 2018
So 13:00
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
52
109
13
37
23
63
35
90
skupina D
review
7. 16. 12. 2017
So 15:00
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
53
84
15
23
24
43
40
62
skupina D
review
7. 16. 12. 2017
So 17:00
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
69
98
14
31
34
51
43
77
skupina D
review
6. 2. 12. 2017
So 14:00
TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
BBK DS Brno
111
25
33
4
52
15
78
19
skupina D
review
6. 2. 12. 2017
So 15:45
TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
BBK DS Brno
105
34
18
10
50
21
77
27
skupina D
review
5. 18. 11. 2017
So 09:00
SK Žabovřesky
TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
55
65
14
16
24
35
41
55
skupina D
review
5. 18. 11. 2017
So 13:00
SK Žabovřesky
TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
89
68
18
21
46
39
69
52
skupina D
review
4. 4. 11. 2017
So 14:00
TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
BBK Blansko
90
30
23
9
48
16
74
24
skupina D
review
4. 4. 11. 2017
So 15:45
TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
BBK Blansko
101
46
26
5
46
17
70
29
skupina D
review
3. 21. 10. 2017
So 09:00
TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
BK Žďár nad Sázavou B
110
36
29
4
62
11
84
22
skupina D
review
3. 21. 10. 2017
So 10:45
TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
BK Žďár nad Sázavou B
128
34
32
8
71
12
98
25
skupina D
review
2. 7. 10. 2017
So 14:00
TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
94
39
19
6
46
16
76
31
skupina D
review
2. 7. 10. 2017
So 15:45
TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
117
67
26
20
67
35
91
52
skupina D
review
1. 23. 9. 2017
So 15:30
TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
118
38
26
10
65
21
91
28
skupina D
review
1. 23. 9. 2017
So 17:15
TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
108
28
28
6
61
14
86
20
skupina D
review
3. 28. 5. 2017
Ne 10:00
TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
BK Žďár nad Sázavou
50
76
9
22
25
37
34
55
skupina B
review
1. 27. 5. 2017
So 09:30
BC Vysočina
TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
86
53
22
17
55
32
73
41
skupina B
review
2. 27. 5. 2017
So 18:00
TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
91
37
33
7
55
16
67
35
skupina B
review