Zápasy

nebo
Kolo datum a čas domácí / hosté skore čtvrtiny fáze sezóny Live
14. 23. 4. 2022
So -
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
TJ Sokol Kladno
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
starší minižákyně U13, Oblastní soutěž
Preview
14. 23. 4. 2022
So -
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
TJ Sokol Kladno
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
starší minižákyně U13, Oblastní soutěž
Preview
13. 2. 4. 2022
So -
BK Slavoj Litoměřice
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
starší minižákyně U13, Oblastní soutěž
Preview
13. 2. 4. 2022
So -
BK Slavoj Litoměřice
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
starší minižákyně U13, Oblastní soutěž
Preview
12. 19. 3. 2022
So -
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
BK Levhartice Chomutov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
starší minižákyně U13, Oblastní soutěž
Preview
12. 12. 3. 2022
So -
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
BK Levhartice Chomutov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
starší minižákyně U13, Oblastní soutěž
Preview
11. 5. 3. 2022
So -
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
starší minižákyně U13, Oblastní soutěž
Preview
11. 5. 3. 2022
So -
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
starší minižákyně U13, Oblastní soutěž
Preview
10. 12. 2. 2022
So -
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
TJ Slovan Litoměřice
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
starší minižákyně U13, Oblastní soutěž
Preview
10. 12. 2. 2022
So -
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
TJ Slovan Litoměřice
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
starší minižákyně U13, Oblastní soutěž
Preview
9. 29. 1. 2022
So -
Válečnice Děčín
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
starší minižákyně U13, Oblastní soutěž
Preview
9. 29. 1. 2022
So -
Válečnice Děčín
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
starší minižákyně U13, Oblastní soutěž
Preview
7. 18. 12. 2021
So -
TJ Sokol Kladno
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
starší minižákyně U13, Oblastní soutěž
Preview
7. 18. 12. 2021
So -
TJ Sokol Kladno
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
starší minižákyně U13, Oblastní soutěž
Preview
4. 6. 11. 2021
So 10:15
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
51
22
7
10
14
16
30
18
starší minižákyně U13, Oblastní soutěž
review
4. 6. 11. 2021
So 12:15
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
37
24
8
6
18
12
21
18
starší minižákyně U13, Oblastní soutěž
review
3. 16. 10. 2021
So 11:00
TJ Slovan Litoměřice
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
17
27
6
8
9
17
11
18
starší minižákyně U13, Oblastní soutěž
review
3. 16. 10. 2021
So 13:00
TJ Slovan Litoměřice
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
25
44
7
11
9
23
18
34
starší minižákyně U13, Oblastní soutěž
review
2. 2. 10. 2021
So 10:00
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
Válečnice Děčín
43
27
4
10
18
14
33
19
starší minižákyně U13, Oblastní soutěž
review
2. 2. 10. 2021
So 12:30
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
Válečnice Děčín
60
29
9
6
23
14
44
23
starší minižákyně U13, Oblastní soutěž
review
5. Bude upřesněno
-
BK Levhartice Chomutov
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
starší minižákyně U13, Oblastní soutěž
Preview
5. Bude upřesněno
-
BK Levhartice Chomutov
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
starší minižákyně U13, Oblastní soutěž
Preview
6. Bude upřesněno
-
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
BK Slavoj Litoměřice
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
starší minižákyně U13, Oblastní soutěž
Preview
6. Bude upřesněno
-
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
BK Slavoj Litoměřice
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
starší minižákyně U13, Oblastní soutěž
Preview