Zápasy

nebo
Kolo datum a čas domácí / hosté skore čtvrtiny fáze sezóny Live
14. 13. 4. 2019
So 12:00
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
Válečnice Děčín
46
29
19
10
27
19
40
22
starší minižákyně U13, otevřená soutěž
review
14. 13. 4. 2019
So 14:00
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
Válečnice Děčín
64
41
22
6
32
23
52
34
starší minižákyně U13, otevřená soutěž
review
13. 31. 3. 2019
Ne 09:30
BA Tygřice Louny
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
18
102
6
21
8
46
14
68
starší minižákyně U13, otevřená soutěž
review
13. 31. 3. 2019
Ne 11:30
BA Tygřice Louny
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
13
100
6
21
6
49
8
64
starší minižákyně U13, otevřená soutěž
review
12. 19. 3. 2019
Út 15:30
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
ASK Lovosice
84
33
25
12
45
18
64
25
starší minižákyně U13, otevřená soutěž
review
12. 19. 3. 2019
Út 17:30
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
ASK Lovosice
76
24
21
0
45
6
67
16
starší minižákyně U13, otevřená soutěž
review
11. 2. 3. 2019
So 15:00
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I.
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
16
66
4
22
12
29
15
54
starší minižákyně U13, otevřená soutěž
review
11. 2. 3. 2019
So 17:00
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I.
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
22
74
9
26
9
42
16
58
starší minižákyně U13, otevřená soutěž
review
9. 25. 2. 2019
Po 15:30
BK Levhartice Chomutov
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
44
17
15
6
28
7
36
15
starší minižákyně U13, otevřená soutěž
review
9. 25. 2. 2019
Po 17:30
BK Levhartice Chomutov
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
51
22
21
6
34
14
49
16
starší minižákyně U13, otevřená soutěž
review
10. 12. 2. 2019
Út 15:30
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
TJ Slovan Litoměřice
82
16
19
4
41
7
51
16
starší minižákyně U13, otevřená soutěž
review
10. 12. 2. 2019
Út 17:30
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
TJ Slovan Litoměřice
58
35
10
10
27
20
39
31
starší minižákyně U13, otevřená soutěž
review
7. 6. 1. 2019
Ne 12:00
Válečnice Děčín
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
12
97
4
24
6
51
9
70
starší minižákyně U13, otevřená soutěž
review
7. 6. 1. 2019
Ne 14:00
Válečnice Děčín
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
13
76
0
19
0
36
10
54
starší minižákyně U13, otevřená soutěž
review
6. 8. 12. 2018
So 10:00
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
BA Tygřice Louny
72
9
16
0
37
0
55
6
starší minižákyně U13, otevřená soutěž
review
6. 8. 12. 2018
So 12:00
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
BA Tygřice Louny
113
10
26
4
58
4
86
8
starší minižákyně U13, otevřená soutěž
review
5. 25. 11. 2018
Ne 09:00
ASK Lovosice
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
33
56
6
13
12
32
25
42
starší minižákyně U13, otevřená soutěž
review
5. 25. 11. 2018
Ne 11:00
ASK Lovosice
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
14
53
0
9
6
21
10
41
starší minižákyně U13, otevřená soutěž
review
4. 20. 11. 2018
Út 16:30
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I.
83
12
23
3
40
4
60
8
starší minižákyně U13, otevřená soutěž
review
4. 20. 11. 2018
Út 18:00
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I.
60
24
15
2
42
15
50
15
starší minižákyně U13, otevřená soutěž
review
3. 19. 10. 2018
Pá 16:30
TJ Slovan Litoměřice
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
22
71
6
22
17
28
22
48
starší minižákyně U13, otevřená soutěž
review
3. 19. 10. 2018
Pá 18:00
TJ Slovan Litoměřice
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
27
82
8
25
18
43
21
64
starší minižákyně U13, otevřená soutěž
review
2. 14. 10. 2018
Ne 09:00
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
BK Levhartice Chomutov
18
63
3
10
7
30
12
44
starší minižákyně U13, otevřená soutěž
review
2. 14. 10. 2018
Ne 11:00
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
BK Levhartice Chomutov
37
74
16
15
22
34
33
47
starší minižákyně U13, otevřená soutěž
review