Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
3. 5. 2024
Pá 15:30 |
HB Basket Praha
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
MČR |
|
Preview Livestats |
2. |
21. 4. 2024
Ne 14:30 |
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
SBŠ Ostrava
|
65
60
|
11
9
31
26
47
38 |
play-off | review | |
1. |
19. 4. 2024
Pá 17:15 |
SBŠ Ostrava
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
|
63
64
|
17
18
37
36
51
51 |
play-off | review | |
8. |
7. 4. 2024
Ne 14:30 |
BK Loko Trutnov
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
|
49
48
|
13
16
33
26
37
36 |
nadstavba B | review | |
7. |
6. 4. 2024
So 15:00 |
BSK TJ Jičín
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
|
49
57
|
12
4
32
29
47
42 |
nadstavba B | review | |
6. |
17. 3. 2024
Ne 11:00 |
K2 Prostějov
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
|
72
52
|
21
14
39
29
59
38 |
nadstavba B | review | |
5. |
16. 3. 2024
So 17:00 |
ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
|
75
81
|
19
31
38
55
54
70 |
nadstavba B | review | |
4. |
25. 2. 2024
Ne 10:30 |
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
BSK TJ Jičín
|
80
62
|
16
10
29
30
52
51 |
nadstavba B | review | |
3. |
24. 2. 2024
So 17:00 |
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
BK Loko Trutnov
|
83
52
|
23
13
49
26
69
41 |
nadstavba B | review | |
2. |
11. 2. 2024
Ne 13:00 |
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská
|
67
51
|
17
6
32
25
48
41 |
nadstavba B | review | |
1. |
10. 2. 2024
So 16:30 |
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
K2 Prostějov
|
56
44
|
13
17
29
23
40
33 |
nadstavba B | review | |
6. |
21. 1. 2024
Ne 13:00 |
USK Praha
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
|
83
43
|
23
10
41
20
65
32 |
skupina A | review | |
13. |
20. 1. 2024
So 16:00 |
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
BA Sparta
|
48
56
|
13
17
21
27
31
42 |
skupina A | review | |
12. |
7. 1. 2024
Ne 10:00 |
BK Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
|
56
73
|
24
19
31
42
44
59 |
skupina A | review | |
11. |
6. 1. 2024
So 15:00 |
BK Levhartice Chomutov
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
|
60
45
|
12
3
32
22
46
30 |
skupina A | review | |
10. |
10. 12. 2023
Ne 09:00 |
Tygři Praha
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
|
75
40
|
22
12
42
15
61
27 |
skupina A | review | |
9. |
9. 12. 2023
So 19:00 |
HB Basket Praha
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
|
81
53
|
26
8
54
19
70
39 |
skupina A | review | |
8. |
19. 11. 2023
Ne 10:00 |
Basket Slovanka
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
|
49
73
|
15
19
25
29
44
53 |
skupina A | review | |
1. |
18. 11. 2023
So 17:00 |
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
Basket Slovanka
|
87
43
|
25
7
44
21
63
35 |
skupina A | review | |
7. |
5. 11. 2023
Ne 13:00 |
BA Sparta
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
|
58
70
|
11
24
28
36
40
50 |
skupina A | review | |
14. |
4. 11. 2023
So 16:00 |
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
USK Praha
|
42
69
|
6
20
21
36
30
47 |
skupina A | review | |
5. |
15. 10. 2023
Ne 12:30 |
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
BK Levhartice Chomutov
|
60
62
|
17
17
29
31
41
44 |
skupina A | review | |
4. |
14. 10. 2023
So 11:00 |
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
BK Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
|
82
41
|
22
6
45
16
68
24 |
skupina A | review | |
3. |
1. 10. 2023
Ne 12:30 |
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
HB Basket Praha
|
66
91
|
17
26
30
50
48
76 |
skupina A | review | |
2. |
30. 9. 2023
So 17:00 |
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
Tygři Praha
|
44
89
|
12
26
15
62
26
75 |
skupina A | review | |
3. |
28. 5. 2023
Ne 13:00 |
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
BSK TJ Jičín
|
82
63
|
16
18
39
34
61
49 |
kvalifikace o extraligu |
|
review |
2. |
27. 5. 2023
So 16:00 |
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
BK Strakonice
|
68
52
|
21
12
32
27
55
44 |
kvalifikace o extraligu |
|
review |
1. |
26. 5. 2023
Pá 16:30 |
BK Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
|
48
59
|
11
10
25
27
33
44 |
kvalifikace o extraligu |
|
review |